WorldRanking and Annual Ranking

C4: WorldRanking

The FEIF WorldRanking is based upon the best 3 marks per rider-horse-combination in Four Gait Combination C4 in the period 24 Jun 2022 to 23 Jun 2024. Only marks of 5.5 or better are taken into account.

World Champions:
Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir (IS) with Bárður frá Melabergi
Jón Ársæll Bergmann (IS) with Frár frá Sandhól - Young Rider


RiderCountriesMarks
1Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir
Bárður frá Melabergi
IS WCalso 34: 7.457
T1,V1
8.300
2Jóhann R. Skúlason
Evert fra Slippen
DE DK NO
T1,V1
8.290
3Frauke Schenzel
Jódís vom Kronshof
DE MC WC
T1,V1
8.212
4Christina Lund
Lukku-Blesi frá Selfossi
DK NC NO WC
T2,V1
8.189
5Susanne Birgisson
Króna von der Hartmühle
DE MC WCalso 16: 7.724
T2,V1
8.072
6Frederikke Stougård
Austri frá Úlfsstöðum
DE DK NC WC
T1,V1
8.017
7Kristján Magnússon
Óskar från Lindeberg
NC SE WC
T1,V1
7.950
8Lisa Schürger
Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu
DE MC WCalso 31: 7.489
T1,V1
7.942
9Nils Christian Larsen
Flaumur frá Sólvangi
DE DK NC NO
T1,V1
7.930
10Dennis Hedebo Johansen
Muni fra Bendstrup
DE DK NC WC
T1,V1
7.900
11Anne Stine Haugen
Hæmir fra Hyldsbæk
DE DK NO
T1,V1
7.884
12Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir
Úlfur frá Mosfellsbæ
IS
T1,V1
7.784
13Jamila Berg
Toppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
NC SE WC
T1,V1
7.767
14Julie Christiansen
Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A
DE DK WCalso 77: 7.090, 168: 6.719
T2,V1
7.748
15Gabrielle Severinsen
Tígull fra Kleiva
NC NO WC
T1,V1
7.738
16Susanne Birgisson
Kári von der Hartmühle
DEalso 5: 8.072
T1,V1
7.724
17Vignir Jónasson
Eyvindur frá Eyvindarmúla
NC SE
T1,V1
7.700
18James Boás Faulkner
Hálfmáni frá Steinsholti
SE
T1,V1
7.695
19Johanna Beuk
Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti
DE DK MC
T1,V1
7.677
20Lucie Leuze
Valsi vom Hrafnsholt
DE MC
T2,V1
7.645
21Jolly Schrenk
Glæsir von Gut Wertheim
DE MCalso 26: 7.579, 110: 6.957
T2,V1
7.634
22Gerrit Sager
Baron frá Bala 1
AT DE MC
T1,V1
7.612
23Oliver Egli
Bárður frá Melabergi
AT CHalso 40: 7.410
T1,V1
7.600
23Viðar Ingólfsson
Þormar frá Neðri-Hrepp
IS
T2,V1
7.600
25Iben Katrine Andersen
Gideon fra Tømmerby Kær
DK NC SE
T1,V1
7.595
26Jolly Schrenk
Smáralind vom Hegebusch
DE MCalso 21: 7.634, 110: 6.957
T2,V1
7.579
27Irene Reber
Þokki frá Efstu-Grund
DE MCalso 45: 7.388, 51: 7.332
T1,V1
7.567
28Lilja Thordarson
Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli
DE DK MC
T1,V1
7.565
29Hans-Christian Løwe
Falinn fra Vivildgård
DE DK SEalso 54: 7.300
T2,V1
7.502
30Alberte Smith
Arnar fra Store Skovgaard
DK SE
T2,V1
7.494
31Lisa Schürger
Ísöld frá Strandarhjáleigu
DEalso 8: 7.942
T1,V1
7.489
32Beatrice von Bodungen
Hörður frá Varmadal
DK NC SE
T2,V1
7.488
33Jón Ársæll Bergmann
Frár frá Sandhól
IS WC
T1,V1
7.479
34Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir
Kormákur frá Kvistum
ISalso 1: 8.300
T1,V1
7.457
35Anna Sager
Steggur frá Hrísdal
AT DE MC WC
T1,V1
7.450
35Lena Maxheimer
Abel fra Nordal
DE MC
T1,V1
7.450
37Bernt Severinsen
Tígull fra Kleiva
NO
T1,V1
7.427
38Silke Feuchthofen
Fagur vom Almetal
DE
T2,V1
7.425
39Laura Midtgård
Gimsteinn frá Íbishóli
DK NO
T1,V1
7.419
40Oliver Egli
Hrókur frá Hjarðartúni
AT CH DE MCalso 23: 7.600
T1,V1
7.410
41Agnes H Helgadottir
Sigur fra Jakobsgården
NO
T1,V1
7.405
42Josje Bahl
Alsvinnur vom Wiesenhof
DE
T2,V1
7.400
43Flurina Barandun
Kvaran frá Útnyrðingsstöðum
CH WCalso 65: 7.162
T2,V1
7.393
44Stefan Schenzel
Mökkur frá Flagbjarnarholti
DE MC
T1,V1
7.389
45Irene Reber
Dáð frá Tjaldhólum
DEalso 27: 7.567, 51: 7.332
T1,V1
7.388
46Yoni Blom
Bjartur frá Aquadraat
BE DE DK NL
T2,V1
7.382
47Helga Una Björnsdóttir
Hnokki frá Eylandi
IS
T2,V1
7.357
48Josefin Þorgeirsson
Galsi vom Maischeiderland
DE
T2,V1
7.355
49Carina Piber
Meyja von St. Radegund
AT MC
T1,V1
7.339
50Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir
Hrafnfaxi frá Skeggsstöðum
ISalso 60: 7.195
T2,V1
7.333
51Irene Reber
Kjalar von Hagenbuch
AT DEalso 27: 7.567, 45: 7.388
T1,V1
7.332
52Sophie Neuhaus
Fylkir vom Wotanshof
DE
T2,V1
7.327
53Signý Sól Snorradóttir
Kolbeinn frá Horni I
IS
T1,V1
7.305
54Hans-Christian Løwe
Skvísa fra Vivildgård
DK NCalso 29: 7.502
T1,V1
7.300
55Louise Löfgren
Hástígur Rex Depillsson från Skomakarns
DK NC NO SE
T1,V1
7.270
56Christopher Weiss
Ófeigur vom Kronshof
CH DE
T2,V1
7.267
57Søren Madsen
Nökkvi fra Bendstrup
DE DK
T1,V1
7.262
58Ylva Hagander
Vogur från Fors Gård
NC SE
T1,V1
7.260
59Rike Wolf
Víkingur frá Hofsstaðaseli
DE
T2,V1
7.202
60Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir
Ísak frá Þjórsárbakka
ISalso 50: 7.333
T1,V1
7.195
61Olivia Ritschel
Arion von der Norderheide
DE MC
T2,V1
7.182
62Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir
Breki frá Austurási
IS
T2,V1
7.179
63Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson
Hólmi frá Kaldbak
IS
T2,V1
7.172
63Ólafur Ásgeirsson
Fengsæll frá Jórvík
ISalso 356: 6.145
T1,V1
7.172
65Flurina Barandun
Askur frá Finnsstaðaholti
CH DEalso 43: 7.393
T1,V1
7.162
66Nicolina Marklund
Hrímnir frá Vatnsleysu
SE
T1,V1
7.157
67Filippa Montan
Kristall frá Jaðri
DE DK NO SEalso 132: 6.855
T1,V1
7.150
68Guðmunda Ellen Sigurðardóttir
Flaumur frá Fákshólum
IS
T2,V1
7.145
69Beeke Köpke
Múli frá Bergi
DE
T1,V1
7.127
70Katie Sundin Brumpton
Salvar frá Klukku
NO SE
T1,V1
7.124
71Luisa Husby Sem
Bakkus fra Grundet Hus
NC NO WC
T1,V1
7.122
72Bylgja Gauksdóttir
Goði frá Garðabæ
IS
T1,V1
7.117
72Matthías Sigurðsson
Dýri frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1
IS
T2,V1
7.117
74Daniela Sasse
Klassi frá Arnarstaðakoti
AT DE
T1,V1
7.102
75Palma Sandlau Jacobsen
Sjóli von Teland
DK NC SE
T1,V1
7.094
76Elin Virgarsdottir Tindskard
Óskar frá Breiðstöðum
DK WC
T2,V1
7.093
77Julie Christiansen
Sölvi frá Barkarstöðum
DE DKalso 14: 7.748, 168: 6.719
T1,V1
7.090
78Lowa Walfridsson
Seifur från Skälleryd
SE WC
T2,V1
7.088
79Madelen Johanson
Leikur från Ödegården
SE
T1,V1
7.065
80Thorsten Reisinger
Ari frá Stóra-Hofi
DE
T1,V1
7.063
81Nathalie Schmid
Þráinn vom Wiedenhof
AT DE
T1,V1
7.062
82Dörte Mitgau
Maríus vom Blocksberg 2
DE
T2,V1
7.060
82Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir
Vítus fra Nøddegården
SE
T2,V1
7.060
84Ólöf Rún Guðmundsdóttir
Snót frá Laugardælum
IS
T1,V1
7.045
85Jin Xing Wan van Werven
Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde
BE DE MC NL WC
T2,V1
7.039
86Styrmir Árnason
Keilir von Federath
DEalso 87: 7.032
T2,V1
7.034
87Styrmir Árnason
Mugison frá Þjóðólfshaga 1
DEalso 86: 7.034
T1,V1
7.032
88Mildrid Musdalslien
Kolbakur frá Morastöðum
DE DK NO
T1,V1
7.030
89Jeanette Holst Gohn
Tenór fra Almindingen
DK SEalso 118: 6.895
T1,V1
7.029
90Andreas Kjelgaard
Stjörnustæll fra Hybjerg
DK
T1,V1
7.027
91Lára Garðarsdottir Hesselman
Álfur från Knutshyttan
NC SEalso 184: 6.673
T1,V1
7.018
92Lea Schell
Pandra frá Kaldbak
ISalso 189: 6.660
T1,V1
7.017
93Hauke Wald
Yggdrasil fra Midtlund
DE
T1,V1
7.015
93Lisa Sachs
Meginn frá Ketilsstöðum
DE MC
T1,V1
7.015
95Gerd Flender
Kanill vom Kranichtal
DKalso 128: 6.863
T2,V1
7.012
96Elsa Mandal Hreggviðsdóttir
Leistur från Toftinge
SE
T1,V1
7.010
97Kristin Elise Andersen
Komet fra Skog
DK NC NO
T1,V1
7.007
98Hekla Rán Hannesdóttir
Grímur frá Skógarási
IS
T1,V1
7.005
99Tine Terkildsen
Straumur frá Feti
DK SE
T1,V1
6.995
100Sabina Svärd
Smiður från Slätterne
DE SE
T1,V1
6.994
101Ásta D. Bjarnadóttir-Covert
Gígur frá Ketilsstöðum
US
T1,V1
6.987
102Jessica Hou Geertsen
Hagur frá Vorsabæ II
DE DK
T1,V1
6.977
103Amanda Frandsen
Tinna frá Litlalandi
DK WC
T1,V1
6.972
104Jonas Hassel
Snillingur vom Birkenhof
DE
T1,V1
6.969
104Theresa Maria Schlederer
Ilmur frá Feti
AT
T1,V1
6.969
106Thomas Wendt
Halla von Heidmoor
DE
T1,V1
6.967
107Helen Gustafsson
Stjörnufákur från Sundsby
SE
T2,V1
6.962
107Laura Steffens
Bjartur vom Urstal
DE
T1,V1
6.962
107Valerie Van Helvoort-Kortrijk
Glymjandi frá Íbishóli
BE DE FR NL WC
T2,V1
6.962
110Jolly Schrenk
Aris von den Ruhrhöhen
DEalso 21: 7.634, 26: 7.579
T1,V1
6.957
111Laura Midtgård Hansen
Gimsteinn frá Íbishóli
DE
T1,V1
6.937
112Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen
Draumur fra Birkeskogen
DK SE
T1,V1
6.923
113Fredrik Rydström
Mió från Änghaga
SEalso 153: 6.780
T2,V1
6.915
114Anna Agerup
Snotur från Blåsbotorpet
SE
T1,V1
6.912
115Anne-Marie Röst
Einsöngvari från Artinge
SE
T1,V1
6.907
116Elias Þórhallsson
Rauðhetta frá Þúfu í Kjós
DE FR
T1,V1
6.900
116Tina Engedal Oppen
Taktur frá Brimnesi
NO
T1,V1
6.900
118Jeanette Holst Gohn
Tenór frá Hvammi
DE DK SEalso 89: 7.029
T2,V1
6.895
119Lena Becker
Hvammur frá Völlum
DE MC
T2,V1
6.894
120Marilena Heyl
Stirnir frá Skriðu
DE
T2,V1
6.893
121Janine Köhler
Askur frá Brúnastöðum 2
DE
T1,V1
6.890
122Johanna Asplund
Næpa från Asplunda
SE
T1,V1
6.888
123Lilja Haraldsson
Smella frá Holtsmúla 1
AT
T2,V1
6.885
123Maria Gjellestad Bosvik
Tindur fra Jakobsgården
DK NC NO WC
T1,V1
6.885
125Klara Solberg
Sabrína frá Fornusöndum
NC SE
T1,V1
6.872
125Lea Sigmarsson
Kristall vom Wiesenhof
CH
T1,V1
6.872
127Sophia Henke
Dagon von der Osterhöll
DE MC
T1,V1
6.867
128Gerd Flender
Skúfur vom Forstwald
DKalso 95: 7.012
T1,V1
6.863
129Cecilia Nancke
Roði frá Garði
SE
T2,V1
6.862
129Kristján Árni Birgisson
Rökkvi frá Hólaborg
IS
T1,V1
6.862
131Petra Gastl
Höfði frá Húsavík
AT DE FR WC
T1,V1
6.860
132Filippa Montan
Aragon från Miklagård
DE DK SEalso 67: 7.150
T1,V1
6.855
133Merle Prior
Bylur vom Narzissental
DE
T2,V1
6.852
134Lilly Björsell
Börkur fra Kleiva
SE
T2,V1
6.850
135Edvarda Von Oppersdorff
Erill frá Árbakka
DE DK
T1,V1
6.835
136Birta Ingadóttir
Hrönn frá Torfunesi
IS
T1,V1
6.830
137Dromelot Van Helvoort
Rokkur frá Ytra-Vallholti
BE NL WC
T1,V1
6.823
138Gloria Koller
Auður frá Aðalbóli 1
BE DEalso 200: 6.634
T1,V1
6.822
139Miina Sarsama
Freir fra Kaakkola
FI NC SE WC
T1,V1
6.817
139Sigurður Baldur Ríkharðsson
Loftur frá Traðarlandi
IS
T2,V1
6.817
141Isabell Lotfi
Tígur från Klev
SE
T1,V1
6.812
142Friðdóra Friðriksdóttir
Bylur frá Kirkjubæ
IS
T2,V1
6.810
143Elina Bering
Mökkur frá Hellu
DE DK SE
T2,V1
6.807
144Saga Berggren
Kolfinnur från Margaretehof
NC SEalso 174: 6.695
T2,V1
6.805
145Timo Gripp
Ari von Vinkona
DE
T2,V1
6.802
146Helgi Leifur Sigmarsson
Gormur frá Herríðarhóli
CH MC
T1,V1
6.800
147Odette Nijssen
Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor
BE DE MC NL
T1,V1
6.799
148Johanna Reisinger
Sabína vom Pfaffenbuck II
DE
T1,V1
6.795
149Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning
Vaka fra Nr. Tolstrup
DK
T2,V1
6.793
150Daníel Ingi Smárason
Júdit från Stenbjar
SE
T1,V1
6.790
151Celina Probst
Tryggur vom Lipperthof
AT DE MC
T1,V1
6.789
152Lisa La Cour
Leistur frá Hólum
DK
T1,V1
6.788
153Fredrik Rydström
Höskuldur fra Lian
SEalso 113: 6.915
T1,V1
6.780
153Marianne Timmerman-Alberts
Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos
BE MC NL
T1,V1
6.780
155Åsa William
Prins från Ekorneberg
SE
T2,V1
6.767
155Gabriella Stenfeldt Johansen
Dans frá Álfhólum
DK
T2,V1
6.767
157Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir
Tývar fra Hanto
DK NO
T1,V1
6.762
157Lukas Schreiber
Gideon vom Vindstaðir
AT MC
T2,V1
6.762
159Anna Christine Ulbæk
Hamur frá Hólabaki
DK SE
T1,V1
6.760
159Petronella Davidsson
Kjarni från Brösarpsgården
SE
T2,V1
6.760
161Sofie Sandberg
Glampi från Attorp
SE
T1,V1
6.750
162Christina Sachsen-Coburg Und Gotha
Drífandi frá Árbakka
AT
T1,V1
6.745
163Heike Korter
Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum
DE
T1,V1
6.735
164Maxime Mijnlieff
Kardináli frá Kjartansstöðum
DE MC
T1,V1
6.734
165Antonia Mehlitz
Mökkur frá Kvistum
DE
T2,V1
6.728
166Hulda María Sveinbjörnsdóttir
Aðgát frá Víðivöllum fremri
IS
T1,V1
6.724
167Alexandra Dannenmann
Ára frá Langholti
DE WC
T1,V1
6.720
168Julie Christiansen
Dáti frá Skipaskaga
DKalso 14: 7.748, 77: 7.090
T2,V1
6.719
169Alma Ýr Jökulsdóttir Kellin
Amadeus från Allemansängen
SE
T1,V1
6.717
169Janine Niklaus-Köhler
Sólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk
DE
T2,V1
6.717
171Eva Menzinger
Jódís frá Lækjarbotnum
AT DE
T1,V1
6.702
172Janne Böckmann
Njörður frá Flugumýri II
DE
T2,V1
6.700
173Julia Gudmundsdottir
Baldi frá Feti
DK
T2,V1
6.697
174Arja Schuurmans
Falur frá Skarði
BE DE NL
T1,V1
6.695
174Saga Berggren
Hástígur Rex Depillsson från Skomakarns
SEalso 144: 6.805
T1,V1
6.695
176Lene Kamm
Hlýri frá Hveragerði
DE DK SE
T1,V1
6.690
177Fredrik Sandberg
Glampi från Attorp
SE
T1,V1
6.689
177Line Nord Stølan
Lýdía fra Sigersberg
NO
T1,V1
6.689
179Elisabeth Sylte
Ástsæl frá Birkiey
NO
T1,V1
6.684
180Molly Eriksson
Erró frá Ármóti
SE
T1,V1
6.682
181Dominique Zimmermann
Þeyr fra Kolneset
CH DE
T1,V1
6.677
181Malin Olsson
Heiður från Boänge
SE
T1,V1
6.677
183Leni Köster
Rögnir frá Hvoli
DE
T2,V1
6.674
184Lára Garðarsdottir Hesselman
Kjarval från Knutshyttan
SEalso 91: 7.018
T1,V1
6.673
185Julia Lüschow
Hvinur fra Fogedgaarden
AT DE
T1,V1
6.672
185Madeleine Wickström
Kristall frá Tvennu
SEalso 189: 6.660
T1,V1
6.672
187Mathilde Mehlsen
Taktur frá Vakurstöðum
DK SE
T1,V1
6.668
188Hebe Lise Lembrechts
Skrýmir frá Wyler
BE FR NL WC
T2,V1
6.662
189Lea Schell
Krans frá Heiði
ISalso 92: 7.017
T1,V1
6.660
189Madeleine Wickström
Heiðna frá Blesastöðum 1A
SEalso 185: 6.672
T2,V1
6.660
191Matilda Leikermoser Wallin
Hekla frá Steinnesi
SE
T1,V1
6.655
192Anna Siklossy
Örlygur frá Efra-Langholti
AT
T1,V1
6.652
192Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff
Yoda frá Vesturkoti
DE
T1,V1
6.652
194Emma Van Der Veer
Astra frá Holtsmúla 1
BE NL
T1,V1
6.650
195Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen
Óskar fra Højgaarden
DK
T1,V1
6.648
196Ditte Vang-Pedersen
Eysteinn fra Elmehøj
DK SE
T1,V1
6.645
196Elisa Lund Iskov
Arður frá Miklholti
NC NO
T1,V1
6.645
198Marit Scheen
Týr vom Schloßberg
DE MC NL WC
T2,V1
6.640
199Laura Benson
Geysir frá Kvistum
US
T2,V1
6.639
200Gloria Koller
Svörður fra Stutt. Engimyri
BE DEalso 138: 6.822
T2,V1
6.634
201Josephine Williams
Kvaran fra Slippen
SEalso 333: 6.228
T1,V1
6.632
202Daniel Rechten
Sólfari frá Fjórum
DE
T1,V1
6.627
203Linnea Einarsson
Berserkur från Överön
SE
T1,V1
6.622
204Dagbjört Hrund Hjaltadottir
Nanna från Vallbo
SE
T1,V1
6.617
204Jökull Gudmundsson
Galsi från Knutshyttan
SE
T2,V1
6.617
204Nadja Greimel
Elva frá Syðri-Fljótum
AT DE
T1,V1
6.617
207Lydia Luise Warschawski
Sindri vom Lindenhof
DE
T1,V1
6.612
208Ella Gundtoft Damgaard
Cesar frá Húsafelli 2
DK
T1,V1
6.610
209Arno Braschel
Dugur vom Hrafnsholt
AT DE
T2,V1
6.606
210Selma Leifsdóttir
Hjari frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd
IS
T2,V1
6.602
210Sofia Larsson
Lucifer från Kungsholmen
SE
T1,V1
6.602
212Camilla Christensen
Anton fra Guldbæk
DK
T1,V1
6.600
212Molly Emilie Ejlersen
Meyvant frá Feti
DK WC
T2,V1
6.600
214Frøydis Musdalslien
Kormákur frá Miðhrauni
NO WC
T2,V1
6.595
214Marta Haroske
Hákon frá Kvistum
DE
T2,V1
6.595
214Tova Ivarsson
Dímon frá Laugarbökkum
SE
T2,V1
6.595
217Charlotte Seraina Hütter
Björk frá Árbakka
DE MC
T2,V1
6.590
217Nina Pichler
Herdís fra Vinkærgård
AT
T1,V1
6.590
219Roberta Bøgeblad Larsen
Veigur frá Eystri-Hól
DK SE
T1,V1
6.584
220Birgitte Simoni
Kiljan fra Katulabo
DK SE
T1,V1
6.579
221Jasmin Scherübel
Háleggur vom Lipperthof
AT
T2,V1
6.577
221Signe Kaave
Reynir frá Margrétarhofi
DK
T1,V1
6.577
223Hilma Pettersson
Laukur frá Varmalæk
SE
T1,V1
6.574
223Pascale Kugler
Herjólfur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum
DE FR WC
T1,V1
6.574
225Johanna Wallnsdorfer
Skógur frá Ytri-Skógum
AT DE
T1,V1
6.572
225Thea Hansen
Varða frá Feti
DK
T1,V1
6.572
227Camilla Mood Havig
Dropi fra Vassåsen
NO
T1,V1
6.569
228Annika Skrubbeltrang
Skvísa fra Rendborg
DK
T1,V1
6.557
229Moritz Frisch
Fjóla von Hagendorf
DE
T1,V1
6.555
230Perly Anett Fossan
Tannálfur fra Fossanmoen
NO
T1,V1
6.549
231Caroline Wehner Wall
Jósep frá Skarði
DK SEalso 331: 6.245
T2,V1
6.544
232Kirstin Wallnsdorfer
Doktor frá Dallandi
AT
T1,V1
6.539
232Lisa Edvardsson
Ferdinand frá Galtastöðum
SE
T1,V1
6.539
234Jule Fülles
Aría frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II
DE
T1,V1
6.535
235Kristian Jørgensen
Lótus fra Starbakken
DK
T1,V1
6.532
236Sekine Brewster
Meistari från Lindarbakka
NO SE
T1,V1
6.522
237Petra Liggenstorfer
Leiknir vom Kronshof
CH
T1,V1
6.517
238Elisabeth Griesmaier
Riddari frá Miðkoti
AT
T2,V1
6.512
239Tabitha Hoffeld
Dagur vom Forstwald
DE
T1,V1
6.505
240Vera Weber
Húni frá Blönduósi
CH DE FR
T2,V1
6.495
241Ditte Søeborg
Kristall frá Hákoti
DK SE
T1,V1
6.494
241Mira Hallerby
Sleipnir frá Ósi
SE
T1,V1
6.494
243Caroline Agerhill
Ýr från Agersta
SE
T1,V1
6.490
244Linea Ørndrup
Hilmir (Omar) vom Forstwald
DK SE
T2,V1
6.488
245Violetta Lebenbauer
Gormur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
AT
T1,V1
6.485
246Jonna Andersson
Danni frá Litlu-Brekku
SE
T1,V1
6.483
246Steinar Clausen Kolnes
Sesar fra Skarstad
NO
T1,V1
6.483
248Alina Bleichenbacher
Júlíana frá Ketilsstöðum
CH
T1,V1
6.479
248Annette Durand
Ganti frá Vorsabæ II
DE
T1,V1
6.479
250Silke Kosse
Vatnar frá Lálendi
BE NL
T2,V1
6.468
251Catharina Smidth
Paradís frá Steinsholti
DE DK SE
T2,V1
6.467
251Frida Dahlén
Gunnar fra Gavnholt
SE
T1,V1
6.467
251Kathrine Grøfte
Agnar fra Ulbæk
DK
T1,V1
6.467
254Emma Magnusson
Galdur frá Geitaskarði
SE
T1,V1
6.465
254Lea Marie Heidinger
Þór vom Hrafnsholt
DE
T2,V1
6.465
256Elisa Krank
Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu
AT
T2,V1
6.462
257Anna Bleicher
Huldar frá Hoftúni
DE
T1,V1
6.460
257Henriette Søvndahl
Gustur fra Lille Mølgård
DK
T1,V1
6.460
257Karin Nancke
Varúlfur frá Eylandi
SE
T1,V1
6.460
260Julie Darbon-Guillin
Byrnir frá Vorsabæ II
DK FR
T2,V1
6.455
261Lisa Vermaas
Seifur van ´t Groote Veld
BE MC NL
T1,V1
6.450
261Melanie Müller-CH
Eros frá Hemlu I
CH FR
T1,V1
6.450
261Nelly Himschoot
Hrönn vom Hochwaldhof
BE DE
T1,V1
6.450
264Mette Koefoed
Valíant fra Grønkær
DK
T1,V1
6.445
264Pernille S Pettersen
Atgeir frá Margrétarhofi
NO
T1,V1
6.445
264Summer Sandlau Jacobsen
Djass fra Engholm
DK SE
T2,V1
6.445
267Wiebke Holthoff
Hugur von Federath
DE
T1,V1
6.440
268Sanna Axbäck
Starri frá Gillastöðum
NO
T1,V1
6.438
269Lina Arndt
Embla frá Steinsholti
AT
T1,V1
6.422
269Tove Johansdotter
Ægir frá Efra-Núpi
SE
T2,V1
6.422
271Óskar Erik Kristjánsson
Sólfaxi frá Sámsstöðum
DE DK NCalso 354: 6.152
T2,V1
6.417
271Sunniva Halvorsen
Sváfnir frá Varmalandi
NO
T1,V1
6.417
273Freyja Gísladóttir Bjurenborg
Mökkvi frá Margrétarhofi
SE
T1,V1
6.415
273Laura Nyström
Héla fra Kaakkola
FI NC SE
T2,V1
6.415
275Morten Løver
Þorsti frá Ytri-Bægisá I
NO
T1,V1
6.412
276Kamma Vinther
Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A
DK
T1,V1
6.402
277Jan Horndrup Hansen
Seifur fra Bispegården
DK
T1,V1
6.397
278Clara Håkonsson
Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden
DK
T1,V1
6.395
278Johanna Schlaghaufer
Sprengur vom Lipperthof
DE
T1,V1
6.395
280Kristin Schlaghaufer
Draupnir vom Lipperthof
AT DE
T1,V1
6.394
281Eva María Aradóttir
Drottning frá Hjarðarholti
IS
T1,V1
6.389
282Emma Vinge
Spartakus fra Vangen
DK
T1,V1
6.384
283Ann-Sophie Gebhard
Valherji frá Skoti
DE
T1,V1
6.382
283Karen Gilberg
Lopi fra Plassen
NO
T2,V1
6.382
285Olivia Kasperczyk
Gauti fra Rødstenskær
DE DK NC
T1,V1
6.377
286Ella Söderlund
Spíra från Bromma Gård
SE
T1,V1
6.374
287Lucy Nold
Stáli from Fitjamyri
US
T1,V1
6.372
288Jemimah Elizabeth Adams
Skírnir frá Skipaskaga
MC SE WC
T2,V1
6.370
289Helena Schily
Auður vom Wiesenhof
DE DK MC
T2,V1
6.365
290Kamilla Eskeland
Glettingur fra Kleivadalen
NO
T1,V1
6.362
291Clara Ingmyr
Fróði från Nybygget
SE
T1,V1
6.357
292Mads Borg
Oddur frá Leirubakka
DK
T1,V1
6.355
293Vanessa D'andrade Dreisig
Gná frá Kílhrauni
DK SE
T1,V1
6.354
294Camilla Fulendorff
Vignir fra Nørholm
DK
T2,V1
6.349
294Ester Östberg
Háfeti frá Hákoti
SE
T1,V1
6.349
296Maria Beske Nielsen
Víkingur frá Feti
DK SE
T1,V1
6.345
297Alva Bonde Hjortkjær
Hreimur frá Mosfellsbæ
DK SE
T1,V1
6.343
298Agnete Præstholm Schneider
Fágun fra Langtved
DK
T1,V1
6.342
299Carrolina Wåhlström
Vinur från Åbergstorp
SE
T1,V1
6.340
300Ava Ahrens
Segull vom Quillerhof
DE
T2,V1
6.338
301Linnéa Jansson
Fjalar frá Selfossi
SE
T2,V1
6.334
302Minna Gustavsson
Konráð från Navåsen
SE
T2,V1
6.333
303Antonia Gabriel
Jónatan frá Syðri-Gegnishólum
CH DE
T2,V1
6.324
303Nina Sander
Sjóli fra Seldrupgård
DK
T1,V1
6.324
305Yvonne Groven-Tol
Dimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti
BE NL
T1,V1
6.323
306Silja Stefánsdottir
Magni fra Kvalen
NO
T1,V1
6.322
307Cecilie Lindemann
Fjölvi fra Eyfjörd
DK
T2,V1
6.320
308Synne Jacobsen Ness
Svana fra Klovning
NC NO
T1,V1
6.315
309Eva-Karin Bengtsson
Ýmir frá Hveragerði
SE
T1,V1
6.312
310Sarah Snygg
Blesa frá Hvítu Villunni
SE
T2,V1
6.300
311Leia Grahn
Eyvar frá Álfhólum
DK SE
T1,V1
6.295
311Noah Dedecek
Boggi von Hagendorf
AT DE
T1,V1
6.295
313Josefine Hylander Christensen
Ýmir fra Spøttrup Mark
DK
T1,V1
6.294
314Alfons Bergqvist
Snörp frá Berglandi I
SE
T2,V1
6.288
314Maren Brandsgård Skaug
Ylur frá Hvítanesi
NO SE
T1,V1
6.288
316Mille Jønch Hansen
Klettur frá Vorsabæ II
DK SE
T2,V1
6.278
317Julie Thorsbye Andersen
Dropi frá Tungu
NO
T2,V1
6.274
317Selma Sandahl Kierkegaard
Hrynja fra Haarbygaard
DK
T1,V1
6.274
319Astrid Widén
Vinningur från Skeppargården
SE
T1,V1
6.272
319Saga Knutsen Eiriksdóttir
Ýmir frá Selfossi
NO
T1,V1
6.272
321Esmee Versteeg
Símon frá Furðuloga
BE NL
T2,V1
6.265
322Milena Frische
Dís frá Kóngsbakka
DE
T2,V1
6.262
323Lisanne Del Rio
Sólrún fra Kærgården
DE
T2,V1
6.260
324Wida Tornberg
Tíbrá från Hässleberga
SE
T1,V1
6.255
325Molli Persson
Divar du Langeren
SE
T1,V1
6.253
326Alice Stattin
Keilir från Björkmuren
SE
T2,V1
6.252
326Hanna Kulla
Grím från Björkmuren
SE
T2,V1
6.252
328Sofia Nielsen
Friður frá Halakoti
DK SE
T1,V1
6.250
329Tine Sand
Baldvin fra Teland
NO
T1,V1
6.249
329Unnur Erla Ívarsdóttir
Víðir frá Tungu
IS
T2,V1
6.249
331Caroline Wehner Wall
Mélnir fra Skovbogaard
DK SEalso 231: 6.544
T1,V1
6.245
332Mara Veith
Sónata
DE
T1,V1
6.234
333Josephine Williams
Dökkvi frá Leysingjastöðum II
DK MC SEalso 201: 6.632
T2,V1
6.228
334Siri Bastman
Ísólfur från SundsbergKval
SE
T1,V1
6.222
335Eva Christine Dahlquist
Rangá frá Ármóti
DKalso 399: 5.884
T1,V1
6.212
335Isabella Berlakovich
Bragur frá Litlu-Reykjum
AT
T1,V1
6.212
335Trine Rosetzsky Lassen
Sókrates frá Velli II
SE
T2,V1
6.212
338Alva Althén
Vikar frá Lækjamóti
SE
T1,V1
6.210
338Florentine Haver
Hrafn frá Dalsholti
DE
T1,V1
6.210
340Katariina Koskela
Kvikur frá Nautabúi
FI
T1,V1
6.200
341Lorien Swinnen
Kraftur frá Árseli
BE
T2,V1
6.195
342Oskar Fornstedt
Hero från Hammarby
SE
T1,V1
6.193
343Lilli Schneider
Eyðir von der Krähenweide
DE
T1,V1
6.189
344Oline Damgaard
Sjóli fra Gingsholm
DK
T1,V1
6.185
345Ellen Andersson
Jara frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II
SE
T1,V1
6.183
346Elin Ahnfelt
Styrkur frá Kvíarhóli
SE
T1,V1
6.177
347Dominique Dorn
Myrkvi vom Kronshof
DE DK
T2,V1
6.175
348Veera Niemi
Steina fra Kaakkola
FI SE
T2,V1
6.174
349Ingrid Larsen
Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup
DK
T1,V1
6.169
350Paloma Eklund Andersson
Tangó från Zimsen
SE
T1,V1
6.167
351Josefin Falkman
Neptúnus frá Lækjamóti II
SE
T1,V1
6.162
351Viola Thellufsen
Vina fra Engestofte
DK
T1,V1
6.162
353Erika Sundgaard
Viktoría frá Miðkoti
DK
T1,V1
6.157
354Camilla Skou Fuhlendorff
Vignir fra Nørholm
DK
T2,V1
6.152
354Óskar Erik Kristjánsson
Daggardropi frá Íbishóli
DKalso 271: 6.417
T1,V1
6.152
356Ólafur Ásgeirsson
Drífandi frá Hólabrekku
SEalso 63: 7.172
T1,V1
6.145
357Amelie Kloucek
Prinsessa vom Panoramahof
AT
T1,V1
6.140
357Anna Utheim
Vinur fra Fjeld
NO
T1,V1
6.140
359Tekla Petersson
Ófeigur från Hestwite
SE
T1,V1
6.138
360Hedda Moldestad
Kolbeinn frá Skjálg
NO
T1,V1
6.132
361Emma Rottiers
Kleópatra frá Branstöðum
BE NL WC
T1,V1
6.127
362Freja Nørgaard
Sölvi fra Østenå
DK
T1,V1
6.122
363Saar Veneman
Dans von der Creeksidefarm
BE
T1,V1
6.117
363Signe Ditlev
Aron fra Vivildgård
DK SE
T2,V1
6.117
365Rikke Severin
Venja fra Toftedal
DK
T1,V1
6.100
366Diana Brunner
Eldur frá Garði
CHalso 379: 6.023
T1,V1
6.097
367Anne Mariager
Tindur fra Almindingen
DK
T1,V1
6.094
368Alice Edvinsson Kareliusson
Riddari frá Hofi
SEalso 406: 5.820
T1,V1
6.092
369Martta Uusitalo
Glampi frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
FI
T1,V1
6.084
370Sylvia Hemme
Hátign frá Nátthaga
DE
T1,V1
6.079
371Karin Larsson
Gorm från Smedjan
SE
T1,V1
6.077
372Mathilde Ditlev
Þóra frá Hafnarfirði
DK SE
T2,V1
6.069
373Jana Scherenberger
Vorboði von Faxaból
DE
T1,V1
6.060
374Elsa Princis
Fleygur frá Skeiðvöllum
SE
T1,V1
6.055
375Sara Malmqvist
Þráður frá Ármóti
SE
T1,V1
6.052
376Signe Grøfte
Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde
DK
T1,V1
6.050
377Pernille Blak
Kristall frá Hákoti
SE
T1,V1
6.045
378Seraina Hug
Seiður frá Finnsstaðaholti
AT CH DE
T1,V1
6.037
379Diana Brunner
Oddviti frá Ytra-Skörðugili
CH DE DKalso 366: 6.097
T1,V1
6.023
380Ida Nord
Ess från Sundabakka
SE
T1,V1
6.022
381Isabella Larsson
Leó från Änghaga
SE
T1,V1
6.019
382Fredrik Löfgren
Hilda frá Kvistum
SE
T1,V1
6.017
383Louise Pohl
Meitill frá Skipaskaga
SE
T1,V1
6.015
384Christie Bruun
Vala fra Amhøj
DK SE
T2,V1
6.012
385Alice Ekman
Kráka från Säll
SE
T1,V1
5.982
386Nina Aue
Hritur vom Schloßberg
DE
T1,V1
5.972
387Annelise Nissen
Valdimar fra Gl. Ladegård
DK
T1,V1
5.967
387Oona Auer
Hágangur frá Neðra-Seli
DE
T1,V1
5.967
389Nathalie Wallgren
Brekka från Överön
SE
T1,V1
5.957
389Sigrid Rypdal Gjul
Glitnir fra Skeidsvoll
NO
T2,V1
5.957
391Caroline Partej
Pétur Gautur frá Strandarhöfði
AT
T1,V1
5.955
392Matilda Hagman
Þytur frá Halakoti
SE
T1,V1
5.952
393Louise Rokkjær Simonsen
Kraftur fra HCL Hestar
DK
T1,V1
5.950
393Sandy Carson
Trúr frá Jarðbrú
FI
T1,V1
5.950
395Liv Langvad
Höð fra Akri
DK SE
T1,V1
5.945
395Viola Pellinen
Blika fra Yläkylä
FI
T2,V1
5.945
397Ida-Sofie Kvande
Hektor fra Højgaarden
NO
T1,V1
5.917
398Reetta Varonen
Álfrödull fra Dynum
FI
T1,V1
5.907
399Eva Christine Dahlquist
Flygill frá Vakurstöðum
DKalso 335: 6.212
T1,V1
5.884
400Amrei Kröger
Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1
DE
T2,V1
5.850
401Gioia Errass
Smyrill frá Grund 2
CH DE
T1,V1
5.840
402Johan Brunsgaard Pedersen
Emma fra Jespersgaarde
DK
T2,V1
5.835
402Saara Aahos
Lordi frá Hvolsvelli
FI
T1,V1
5.835
404Anne Fløtaker
Neisti fra Sigersberg
NO
T1,V1
5.827
405Martha Luise Wollny
Háfeti fra Ågreneset
DE
T2,V1
5.822
406Alice Edvinsson Kareliusson
Fleygur frá Skeiðvöllum
SEalso 368: 6.092
T1,V1
5.820
407Maija Iloniemi
Teitur fra Sólbrekku
FI
T2,V1
5.785
408Gry Kirstine Vestergaard Jensen
Klara frá Kirkjufelli
DK
T1,V1
5.749
409Ditte Kragh-Hansen
Kafteinn fra Holst-Hestar
DK
T2,V1
5.729
410Hanna Huhta
Teitur från Marklanda
FI
T1,V1
5.724
410Marie-Louise Persson
Þór från Sundabakka
SE
T1,V1
5.724
410Selma Langfeldt
Sindri fra Frøberg
NO
T1,V1
5.724
413Emma Sanneblad
Díva frá Holtsmúla 1
SE
T1,V1
5.705