WorldRanking and Annual Ranking

T2: WorldRanking

The FEIF WorldRanking is based upon the best 3 marks per rider-horse-combination in Tölt T2 in the period 18 May 2020 to 17 May 2022. Only marks of 5.5 or better are taken into account.

Highest mark registered in the FEIF WorldRanking:
Jolly Schrenk with Glæsir von Gut Wertheim: 8.77 (20 Jun 2021 - Lingen: Qualitag Pass- & Sport Lingen 2021 (WR) - DE)


RiderCountriesMarks
1Jolly Schrenk
Glæsir von Gut Wertheim
DE DKalso 25: 7.377
8.77; 8.67; 8.10 (of 5)
8.513
2Julie Christiansen
Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A
DE DK
8.50; 8.37; 8.07 (of 7)
8.313
3Daniel C. Schulz
Spuni vom Heesberg
DE
8.33; 8.30; 8.23 (of 6)
8.287
4Alberte Møller
Arnar fra Store Skovgaard
DK SE
8.00; 7.97; 7.97 (of 7)
7.980
5Nils Christian Larsen
Gustur vom Kronshof
DE DK NL
8.10; 7.93; 7.80 (of 4)
7.943
6Jessica Rydin
Rosi frá Litlu-Brekku
SE
7.97; 7.93; 7.73 (of 3)
7.877
7Arnella Nyman
Thór från Järsta
FI
8.00; 7.93; 7.53 (of 3)
7.820
8Teitur Árnason
Njörður frá Feti
IS
8.03; 7.70; 7.63 (of 4)
7.787
9Martin Rønnestad
Náttar fra Slippen
DE NL
7.97; 7.87; 7.50 (of 3)
7.780
10Dennis Hedebo Johansen
Albert fra Store Hede
DK SE
7.83; 7.73; 7.60 (of 6)
7.720
11Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson
Kopar frá Fákshólum
IS
7.77; 7.73; 7.63 (of 4)
7.710
12Lucie Leuze
Valsi vom Hrafnsholt
DE
7.67; 7.67; 7.67 (of 5)
7.670
13Christina Johansen
Nóri fra Vivildgård
DK SEalso 23: 7.387, 29: 7.300
7.87; 7.50; 7.47 (of 5)
7.613
14Kristian Tofte Ambo
Dans frá Álfhólum
DK
7.73; 7.60; 7.50 (of 6)
7.610
15Leonie Hoppe
Fylkir vom Kranichtal
DE DK
7.73; 7.57; 7.47 (of 6)
7.590
16Josefin Birkebro
Tign frá Heiði
DK SE
7.60; 7.53; 7.40 (of 6)
7.510
17Lisa Drath
Byr frá Strandarhjáleigu
CH DE
7.60; 7.43; 7.33 (of 4)
7.453
18Anna Funni Jonasson
Garri frá Fitjum
DK SE
7.47; 7.43; 7.43 (of 4)
7.443
18Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen
Jósep frá Skarði
DK
7.53; 7.43; 7.37 (of 4)
7.443
20Hanne Böckmann
Bobo vom Mühlental
DE
7.47; 7.43; 7.37 (of 3)
7.423
21Lisa Staubli
Viðja frá Feti
CH DEalso 64: 6.920
7.53; 7.43; 7.30 (of 3)
7.420
22Helen Gustafsson
Stjörnufákur från Sundsby
SE
7.43; 7.40; 7.37 (of 6)
7.400
23Catharina Smidth
Nökkvi fra Ryethøj
DK SE
7.53; 7.43; 7.20 (of 8)
7.387
23Christina Johansen
Farsæll fra Vivildgård
DE DKalso 13: 7.613, 29: 7.300
7.63; 7.43; 7.10 (of 4)
7.387
25Jolly Schrenk
Smáralind vom Hegebusch
DE DKalso 1: 8.513
7.53; 7.47; 7.13 (of 5)
7.377
26Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir
Spyrna frá Strandarhöfði
IS
7.67; 7.20; 7.17 (of 3)
7.347
27Vignir Jónasson
Mímir från Lindarbakka
SE
7.40; 7.33; 7.30 (of 3)
7.343
28Ólöf Rún Guðmundsdóttir
Skál frá Skör
IS
7.43; 7.30; 7.27 (of 4)
7.333
29Christina Johansen
Falinn fra Vivildgård
DE DKalso 13: 7.613, 23: 7.387
7.43; 7.30; 7.17 (of 4)
7.300
29Ólafur Andri Guðmundsson
Askja frá Garðabæ
IS
7.63; 7.50; 6.77 (of 4)
7.300
31Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson
Hvinur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II
IS
7.60; 7.33; 6.83 (of 3)
7.253
32Rosemarie Wodschow
Léttir fra Hellesylt
DK SE
7.60; 7.17; 6.93 (of 3)
7.233
33Hans-Christian Løwe
Kringla fra Vivildgård
DE DK
7.37; 7.17; 7.13 (of 4)
7.223
34Páll Bragi Hólmarsson
Ópera frá Austurkoti
IS
7.27; 7.27; 7.10 (of 5)
7.213
35Ilke Lucas
Sólon vom Lucahof
DE
7.33; 7.20; 7.10 (of 5)
7.210
36Steffi Plattner
Dynur frá Dalsmynni
DE DK
7.30; 7.30; 7.00 (of 7)
7.200
37Gudmundur Sigurbjörnsson
Gimsteinn fra Hennum
FI
7.87; 7.20; 6.53 (of 3)
7.199
38Lena Christl
Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
DE
7.27; 7.13; 7.10 (of 5)
7.167
38Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir
List frá Múla
ISalso 46: 7.057
7.33; 7.17; 7.00 (of 4)
7.167
40Gerrit Sager
Sólbrún frá Skagaströnd
AT
7.37; 7.23; 6.87 (of 4)
7.157
40Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir
Harpa frá Engjavatni
IS
7.57; 7.37; 6.53 (of 3)
7.157
42Lea Schell
Palesander frá Heiði
IS
7.40; 7.13; 6.93 (of 3)
7.153
43Åsa William
Prins från Ekorneberg
SE
7.40; 7.03; 7.00 (of 7)
7.143
44Jin Xing Wan Van Werven
Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde
BE DE NL
7.20; 7.10; 7.00 (of 10)
7.100
45Laura Hannover
Fylkir frá Efri-Þverá
DK
7.23; 7.00; 6.97 (of 3)
7.067
46Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir
Vildís frá Múla
ISalso 38: 7.167
7.73; 7.27; 6.17 (of 3)
7.057
47Beatrice Von Bodungen
Hörður frá Varmadal
DK SE
7.43; 6.90; 6.83 (of 5)
7.053
48Mara Daniella Staubli
Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum
CH DE
7.23; 7.17; 6.73 (of 3)
7.043
48Rakel Sigurhansdóttir
Slæða frá Traðarholti
IS
7.40; 6.90; 6.83 (of 3)
7.043
50Marilyn Thoma
Daggar frá Einhamri 2
CH DE
7.30; 6.90; 6.87 (of 3)
7.023
50Oliver Egli
Hákon frá Báreksstöðum
CH
7.17; 7.13; 6.77 (of 3)
7.023
52Beeke Köpke
Théodor von Thóradik
DE
7.23; 6.90; 6.90 (of 5)
7.010
52Marilena Heyl
Stirnir frá Skriðu
DE
7.13; 7.00; 6.90 (of 6)
7.010
52Marit Scheen
Týr vom Schloßberg
DE NL
7.10; 7.00; 6.93 (of 5)
7.010
52Ylva Hagander
Álffinnur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum
SE
7.03; 7.00; 7.00 (of 4)
7.010
56Elina Bering
Mökkur frá Hellu
DK
7.43; 7.40; 6.17 (of 4)
7.000
56Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir
Álfadís frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði
IS
7.13; 7.07; 6.80 (of 3)
7.000
58Steffi Svendsen
Kandís fra Teland
DK
7.07; 7.03; 6.87 (of 4)
6.990
59Filippa Montan
Kristall frá Jaðri
DE DK SE
7.07; 6.90; 6.90 (of 7)
6.957
60Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli
Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi
CH DE
7.07; 6.97; 6.77 (of 3)
6.937
60Viktoria Große
Stáli vom Lótushof
DE
7.37; 6.87; 6.57 (of 4)
6.937
62Emma Hannover
Styrmir frá Skagaströnd
DK
7.07; 6.90; 6.83 (of 7)
6.933
62Svenja Korsen
Safír vom Wüstenacker
DE
7.00; 6.90; 6.90 (of 5)
6.933
64Lisa Staubli
Engjarós frá Engjavatni
CH DEalso 21: 7.420
7.13; 7.00; 6.63 (of 3)
6.920
65Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen
Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku
DK
7.00; 6.90; 6.83 (of 3)
6.910
66Amalie Astrup Jacobi
Franklín frá Blesastöðum 1A
DK SE
7.00; 6.93; 6.73 (of 3)
6.887
67Guðný Margrét Siguroddsdóttir
Reykur frá Brennistöðum
IS
7.30; 7.07; 6.27 (of 3)
6.880
68Mathilde Reichardt
Hákon frá Kvistum
DE
6.93; 6.90; 6.80 (of 6)
6.877
68Søren Madsen
Skinfaxi fra Lysholm
DK
7.13; 6.83; 6.67 (of 3)
6.877
70Sabina Svärd
Smiður från Slätterne
SE
7.07; 6.83; 6.70 (of 3)
6.867
71Charlotte Cook
Paradís frá Steinsholti
DK
6.97; 6.87; 6.73 (of 3)
6.857
71Johanna Elgholm
Háfeti från Lilla Sträckås
SE
7.37; 6.97; 6.23 (of 3)
6.857
73Petronella Davidsson
Ósk frá Eikarbrekku
SE
7.07; 6.77; 6.70 (of 4)
6.847
74Cathrine Langkilde
Djass fra Engholm
DK
7.10; 6.83; 6.60 (of 3)
6.843
75Anna Christine Ulbæk
Gjafar frá Hvoli
DK
7.07; 6.80; 6.63 (of 5)
6.833
76Anna Albinus Skadhede
Glymur frá Grófargili
DK
6.97; 6.80; 6.67 (of 4)
6.813
77Maija Hahlin
Darri frá Hjarðartúni
DK SE
6.97; 6.73; 6.73 (of 7)
6.810
78Vera Weber
Hamur von Federath
CH DE
7.23; 6.63; 6.50 (of 4)
6.787
79Anna Sager
Dynblakkur frá Þóreyjarnúpi
AT
7.07; 7.07; 6.20 (of 3)
6.780
79Noah Dedecek
Baldur frá Skúfslæk
DE
6.87; 6.80; 6.67 (of 3)
6.780
81Meggie Maria Klose
Boggi vom Bautzenhof
DE
6.87; 6.83; 6.63 (of 4)
6.777
82Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir
Straumur frá Hríshóli 1
IS
6.87; 6.87; 6.57 (of 3)
6.770
83Gerrit Venebrügge
Prins Valíant von Godemoor
DE
6.90; 6.80; 6.57 (of 4)
6.757
83Lukas Schreiber
Gideon vom Vindstaðir
AT
6.90; 6.70; 6.67 (of 3)
6.757
85Vanessa Nimmrichter
Dýri von Fjallaborg
AT
6.80; 6.77; 6.67 (of 3)
6.746
86Arja Schuurmans
Lugh von der Osterhöll
BE DE NL
6.83; 6.70; 6.67 (of 8)
6.733
87Hanna Nilsson
Hector från Backome
SE
6.87; 6.80; 6.47 (of 4)
6.713
88Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff
Arko vom Heesberg
DK
6.97; 6.60; 6.53 (of 5)
6.700
89Laura Steffens
Askur von Heidmoor
DE
7.10; 6.53; 6.43 (of 3)
6.687
90Julia Courtney Reinvee
Hrund frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
DE
6.90; 6.63; 6.50 (of 3)
6.677
90Maxime Mijnlieff
Kári von Berghausen
DE
6.90; 6.63; 6.50 (of 4)
6.677
92Silke Feuchthofen
Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof
DE
6.77; 6.60; 6.60 (of 3)
6.657
93Charlotte Seraina Hütter
Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2
DE
6.80; 6.73; 6.43 (of 4)
6.653
94Milena Frische
Herion von Hof Osterkamp
DE
6.70; 6.67; 6.57 (of 4)
6.647
95Petra Van Der Linden
Foss vom Forstwald
BE DK NL
6.77; 6.73; 6.43 (of 4)
6.643
96Alina Schlage
Vignir von Roderath
DE
6.70; 6.67; 6.53 (of 5)
6.633
97Eva-Karin Bengtsson
Ljúfur från Kvarnbacka
SEalso 119: 6.433
6.73; 6.67; 6.47 (of 5)
6.623
98Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning
Vaka fra Nr. Tolstrup
DK
6.73; 6.60; 6.53 (of 4)
6.620
99Josephine Williams
Dökkvi frá Leysingjastöðum II
CH SE
6.67; 6.60; 6.57 (of 7)
6.613
99Sophie Neuhaus
Fylkir vom Wotanshof
DE
6.90; 6.47; 6.47 (of 3)
6.613
101Nicole Mai Nielsen
Glanni frá Dalvík
DK
6.67; 6.57; 6.53 (of 3)
6.590
102Jeanette Holst Gohn
Tenór frá Hvammi
DK SE
6.60; 6.57; 6.47 (of 7)
6.547
103Elisa Krank
Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu
AT DE
6.60; 6.60; 6.43 (of 4)
6.543
104Vera Evi Schneiderchen
Sátt frá Kúskerpi
IS
6.90; 6.57; 6.13 (of 3)
6.533
105Linnéa Jansson
Fjalar frá Selfossi
SE
6.73; 6.73; 6.13 (of 5)
6.530
106Almira Rasch Stæhr
Kjalar van de Valge
DK SE
6.60; 6.53; 6.43 (of 4)
6.520
107Elin Virgarsdottir Tindskard
Gréta fra Ausviga
DK
6.57; 6.50; 6.47 (of 3)
6.513
107Eveline van Niekerk
Erlendur frá Paol-Kaat
BE NL
6.67; 6.50; 6.37 (of 4)
6.513
107Renée De Munck
Sandra frá Dufþaksholti
DE NL
6.77; 6.40; 6.37 (of 4)
6.513
110Candra Trevisson
Gæfa fra Sandholm
SE
6.73; 6.43; 6.37 (of 3)
6.510
111Anette Tesch
Mörður frá Kirkjubæ
DEalso 151: 6.110
6.53; 6.50; 6.47 (of 3)
6.500
112Carina Dahlvid
Hvikur från Navåsen
SE
6.53; 6.53; 6.43 (of 4)
6.497
113Indira Scherrer
Dugur frá Ketilsstöðum
CH
6.60; 6.47; 6.37 (of 3)
6.480
114Lowa Walfridsson
Seifur från Skälleryd
SE
7.03; 6.37; 6.03 (of 3)
6.477
115Ralf Wohllaib
Jódís von Vinkona
BE DE NL
6.67; 6.40; 6.33 (of 5)
6.467
116Astrid Stengard-Olsson
Þór frá Kaldbak
SE
6.57; 6.50; 6.30 (of 3)
6.457
116Ebba Johannesen
Prins frá Blönduósi
DK SE
6.97; 6.33; 6.07 (of 4)
6.457
118Daniela Blüthl
Verðandi frá Árbæ
AT
6.90; 6.63; 5.80 (of 3)
6.443
119Eva-Karin Bengtsson
Visir fra Nøddegården
SEalso 97: 6.623
7.07; 6.53; 5.70 (of 3)
6.433
119Mirja Schulz
Kopernikus vom Heesberg
DE
6.60; 6.43; 6.27 (of 6)
6.433
121Hannah Abeln-Korves
Taktur frá Miðhrauni
DE
6.47; 6.47; 6.33 (of 3)
6.423
121Julie Klomp
Ofsi frá Wyler
BE NL
6.47; 6.47; 6.33 (of 4)
6.423
123Marlene Feldt
Samúel vom Lindenhof
DE
6.63; 6.60; 6.03 (of 3)
6.420
124Tove Johansdotter
Ægir frá Efra-Núpi
SE
6.67; 6.40; 6.13 (of 3)
6.400
125Willi Becker
Sívör vom Steinbuckel
DE
6.53; 6.50; 6.10 (of 3)
6.377
126Johanna Eichinger
Minkur von Oed
AT
6.40; 6.37; 6.27 (of 4)
6.347
126Malte Köhn
Spuni frá Kringlulandi
DE
6.67; 6.47; 5.90 (of 3)
6.347
126Ulrika Stengard Olsson
Þór frá Kaldbak
SE
6.57; 6.30; 6.17 (of 3)
6.347
129Lilly Björsell
Börkur fra Kleiva
SE
6.50; 6.27; 6.20 (of 3)
6.323
130Julie Darbon-Guillin
Byrnir frá Vorsabæ II
DK
6.53; 6.23; 6.20 (of 4)
6.320
131Lucia Walleshauser
Tobi von Blastur
DE
6.47; 6.43; 6.00 (of 3)
6.300
131Mieke Van Vroenhoven
Grímnir frá Blík
BE NL
6.43; 6.30; 6.17 (of 4)
6.300
131Vilhjálmur Páll Einarsson
Sigur frá Dalbæ
DE
6.60; 6.33; 5.97 (of 3)
6.300
134Regina Eckert
Fagur vom Almetal
DE
6.40; 6.37; 6.10 (of 3)
6.290
135Yves Van Peteghem
Stirnir frá Ferjubakka 3
BE DE NL
6.63; 6.10; 6.10 (of 3)
6.277
136Celina Probst
Mjölnir vom Lipperthof
DE
6.43; 6.33; 6.03 (of 3)
6.263
137Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir
Kári frá Korpu
IS
6.50; 6.20; 6.07 (of 3)
6.257
137Saga Berggren
Kolfinnur från Margaretehof
DK SE
6.73; 6.17; 5.87 (of 3)
6.257
139Sofie Panduro
Töfri fra Vivildgård
DK SE
6.57; 6.33; 5.83 (of 3)
6.243
140Camilla Skou Fuhlendorff
Vignir fra Nørholm
DK
6.40; 6.33; 5.97 (of 3)
6.233
141Lara Storch
Aða fra Skarholt
DE
6.50; 6.20; 5.97 (of 3)
6.223
142Linnea Blomgren
Kjarann vom Íshof
SE
6.30; 6.17; 6.17 (of 6)
6.213
143Cecilie Lindemann
Fjölvi fra Eyfjörd
DK
6.47; 6.07; 6.03 (of 5)
6.190
143Charlotte Mack
Eldur frá Hvalnesi
DE
6.47; 6.40; 5.70 (of 3)
6.190
143Isabella Winkler Mena
Dúkka frá Hólaborg
SE
6.30; 6.20; 6.07 (of 5)
6.190
146Gabriella Stenfeldt Johansen
Leikur fra Bispegården
DK
6.33; 6.30; 5.93 (of 4)
6.187
146Theresa Schwuchow
Hafsteinn von der Elschenau
AT DE
6.30; 6.23; 6.03 (of 4)
6.187
148Lorien Swinnen
Kraftur frá Árseli
BE DE NL
6.60; 5.97; 5.83 (of 3)
6.133
149Mads Borg
Oddaverji frá Leirubakka
DK
6.27; 6.07; 6.03 (of 5)
6.123
150Emma De Carro
Aría frá Þjóðólfshaga 1
SE
6.47; 6.17; 5.70 (of 3)
6.113
151Anette Tesch
Skjóni fra Lærkely
DEalso 111: 6.500
6.40; 6.33; 5.60 (of 3)
6.110
151Ólafur Ásgeirsson
Hrappur frá Austurási
SE
6.50; 5.93; 5.90 (of 4)
6.110
153Karin Denckert
Stormur fra Kringeland
DK SE
6.23; 6.00; 5.90 (of 4)
6.043
154Victoria Bönström
Mökkur frá Kvistum
DE
6.20; 6.10; 5.80 (of 3)
6.033
155Matilda Leikermoser Wallin
Kapall frá Kommu
SE
6.43; 5.93; 5.73 (of 3)
6.030
156Amelie Segerström
Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli
SE
6.27; 5.80; 5.80 (of 3)
5.957
157Lucas Hedegaard Sørensen
Hróður frá Votmúla 2
DK
6.07; 5.87; 5.83 (of 3)
5.923
158Jule-Marie Herold
Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli
DE
5.93; 5.93; 5.90 (of 3)
5.920
159Ebba Autio
Miðill frá Kistufelli
SE
5.97; 5.93; 5.80 (of 5)
5.900
160Anna Østergaard Knudsen
Leikari från Miklagård
DK
6.10; 5.90; 5.67 (of 3)
5.890
161Siff Olsen
Glæsir frá Hrísum 2
DK SE
6.17; 5.87; 5.57 (of 3)
5.870
162Sabine Weiter
Álfgrímur frá Gullberastöðum
DE
5.97; 5.87; 5.73 (of 3)
5.857
163Alva Althén
Tyrfingur frá Miðhjáleigu
SE
6.13; 5.93; 5.50 (of 3)
5.853
164Henni Mattila
Tjáning frá Grafarkoti
FI
6.07; 5.73; 5.67 (of 3)
5.824
165Jenni Kurki
Klókur frá Hveragerði
FI
6.13; 5.73; 5.53 (of 3)
5.798
166Linn Bergljung
Krummi fra Stall Lerbrua
SE
6.00; 5.63; 5.57 (of 3)
5.733