WorldRanking and Annual Ranking

V2: WorldRanking

The FEIF WorldRanking is based upon the best 3 marks per rider-horse-combination in Four Gait V2 in the period 30 Jan 2021 to 29 Jan 2023. Only marks of 5.5 or better are taken into account.

Highest mark registered in the FEIF WorldRanking:
Lisa Drath with Konsert frá Hofi: 7.13 (13 Jun 2021 - Wurz: Wurzer Sport- und Rennpasstage 2021 (WR) - DE)


RiderCountriesMarks
1Sunna Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir
Gæfa frá Flagbjarnarholti
IS
6.83; 6.80; 6.63 (of 3)
6.753
2Elín Árnadóttir
Blær frá Prestsbakka
IS
6.83; 6.80; 6.57 (of 3)
6.733
3Jón Óskar Jóhannesson
Viðar frá Klauf
IS
6.90; 6.80; 6.43 (of 3)
6.710
4Vilborg Smáradóttir
Gná frá Hólateigi
IS
6.80; 6.63; 6.60 (of 7)
6.677
5Sigurbjörg Helgadóttir
Elva frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
IS
6.67; 6.67; 6.40 (of 3)
6.580
6Glódís Líf Gunnarsdóttir
Fífill frá Feti
IS
6.63; 6.60; 6.50 (of 4)
6.577
7Halldór Þorbjörnsson
Litríkur frá Miðengi
IS
6.73; 6.47; 6.30 (of 3)
6.500
7Hermann Arason
Krummi frá Höfðabakka
IS
6.73; 6.70; 6.07 (of 3)
6.500
9Eygló Arna Guðnadóttir
Dögun frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
IS
6.67; 6.43; 6.37 (of 4)
6.490
10Matthías Sigurðsson
Æsa frá Norður-Reykjum I
ISalso
6.53; 6.50; 6.43 (of 3)
6.487
10Matthías Sigurðsson
Dýri frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1
ISalso
6.70; 6.43; 6.33 (of 3)
6.487
12Petra Gastl
Höfði frá Húsavík
AT MC
6.63; 6.53; 6.27 (of 4)
6.477
13Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff
Yoda frá Vesturkoti
DE
6.53; 6.40; 6.30 (of 3)
6.410
14Kristján Árni Birgisson
Viðar frá Eikarbrekku
IS
6.47; 6.37; 6.37 (of 3)
6.403
15Theodóra Jóna Guðnadóttir
Gerpla frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
IS
6.57; 6.33; 6.27 (of 4)
6.390
16Christina Sachsen-Coburg Und Gotha
Drífandi frá Árbakka
AT
6.63; 6.50; 5.97 (of 3)
6.367
16Elmar Ingi Guðlaugsson
Grunnur frá Hólavatni
IS
6.50; 6.33; 6.27 (of 3)
6.367
16Nína María Hauksdóttir
Haukur frá Efri-Brú
IS
6.50; 6.40; 6.20 (of 3)
6.367
19Svandís Aitken Sævarsdóttir
Fjöður frá Hrísakoti
ISalso 37: 6.277
6.40; 6.37; 6.30 (of 3)
6.357
20Elisabeth Griesmaier
Riddari frá Miðkoti
AT
6.43; 6.40; 6.20 (of 4)
6.343
20Ragnar Bjarki Sveinbjörnsson
Polka frá Tvennu
IS
6.50; 6.40; 6.13 (of 3)
6.343
20Ragnar Snær Viðarsson
Rauðka frá Ketilsstöðum
IS
6.43; 6.37; 6.23 (of 3)
6.343
23Seraina Demarzo
Fleygur frá Hafsteinsstöðum
CH
6.47; 6.37; 6.17 (of 4)
6.337
24Lilja Dögg Ágústsdóttir
Hviða frá Eldborg
ISalso 152: 5.900
6.40; 6.37; 6.23 (of 4)
6.333
25Edvarda Von Oppersdorff
Erill frá Árbakka
DE DK
6.43; 6.30; 6.23 (of 5)
6.320
25Stephanie Wimmer
Baldur frá Dýrfinnustöðum
AT DE MC
6.50; 6.33; 6.13 (of 7)
6.320
27Harpa Dögg Bergmann Heiðarsdóttir
Þytur frá Stykkishólmi
IS
6.43; 6.43; 6.07 (of 4)
6.310
27Milena Frische
Dís frá Kóngsbakka
DE
6.43; 6.40; 6.10 (of 4)
6.310
27Nele Wagenitz
Baldur van ´t Groote Veld
DE
6.43; 6.40; 6.10 (of 3)
6.310
27Sabine Samplawsky
Hersir von Riedelsbach
AT DE
6.37; 6.33; 6.23 (of 6)
6.310
31Dagur Sigurðarson
Gróa frá Þjóðólfshaga 1
IS
6.47; 6.47; 5.97 (of 6)
6.303
32Isabella Berlakovich
Bragur frá Litlu-Reykjum
AT DE MC
6.50; 6.23; 6.17 (of 7)
6.300
33Livio Fruci
Stígandi von Wallenschwil
CH
6.33; 6.33; 6.23 (of 3)
6.297
34Antonia Mehlitz
Mökkur frá Kvistum
DE
6.30; 6.30; 6.27 (of 3)
6.290
35Veronika Lisa Gspandl
Marri frá Hauganesi
AT
6.40; 6.33; 6.13 (of 3)
6.287
36Lea Sigmarsson
Gunnvör frá Bakkakoti
CH
6.37; 6.37; 6.10 (of 3)
6.280
37Svandís Aitken Sævarsdóttir
Huld frá Arabæ
ISalso 19: 6.357
6.43; 6.23; 6.17 (of 3)
6.277
38Catherine Gratzl
Glaumur frá Hólateigi
AT
6.43; 6.27; 6.10 (of 3)
6.267
38Lina Arndt
Embla frá Steinsholti
AT
6.43; 6.27; 6.10 (of 5)
6.267
40Arnhildur Halldórsdóttir
Heiðrós frá Tvennu
IS
6.33; 6.23; 6.23 (of 4)
6.263
41Felicitas Huber
Frægur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
DE
6.30; 6.27; 6.20 (of 5)
6.257
41Pia Kravanja
Stari vom Aubachtal
AT MC
6.47; 6.20; 6.10 (of 3)
6.257
41Seraina Mettauer
Kyndill frá Ytra-Vallholti
CH
6.33; 6.27; 6.17 (of 4)
6.257
41Timo Gripp
Ari von Vinkona
DE
6.33; 6.27; 6.17 (of 3)
6.257
45Violetta Lebenbauer
Gormur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
AT
6.27; 6.27; 6.23 (of 3)
6.256
46Anette Tesch
Mörður frá Kirkjubæ
DE
6.40; 6.23; 6.07 (of 3)
6.233
46Ines Hundrieser
Lýtir vom Lipperthof
DE
6.30; 6.23; 6.17 (of 7)
6.233
48Paula Huber
Emanon fra Meråkerfjell
CH
6.37; 6.17; 6.13 (of 3)
6.223
48Seline Bleichenbacher
Seyðir frá Syðri-Gegnishólum
CH
6.33; 6.27; 6.07 (of 4)
6.223
50Lorena Hofmann
Gidion vom Hirtenhof
DEalso 69: 6.123
6.27; 6.27; 6.10 (of 3)
6.213
51Lisa Gatermann
Darri frá Miðhrauni
DE
6.27; 6.23; 6.13 (of 5)
6.210
52Julia Spießberger
Dans vom Seefeld
AT
6.23; 6.20; 6.17 (of 5)
6.200
52Viktoria Große
Stáli vom Lótushof
DEalso 87: 6.080, 159: 5.890
6.27; 6.23; 6.10 (of 6)
6.200
54Davina Hoffmann
Jara vom Lótushof
DEalso 81: 6.100
6.20; 6.20; 6.17 (of 7)
6.190
55Tina König
Æringi frá Pétursbergi
DE
6.23; 6.23; 6.10 (of 3)
6.187
56Barbara Dock
Gormur frá Borg
AT MC
6.37; 6.23; 5.93 (of 3)
6.177
56Jana Scherenberger
Gillingur vom Störtal
DEalso 78: 6.110
6.20; 6.20; 6.13 (of 7)
6.177
56Karolin Streule
Viðar vom Wagrienhof
DE
6.50; 6.03; 6.00 (of 4)
6.177
56Seraina Hug
Snöggur frá Höskuldsstöðum
CH
6.30; 6.20; 6.03 (of 4)
6.177
60Nina Venebrügge
Ólga frá Vorsabæ II
DE
6.30; 6.20; 6.00 (of 3)
6.167
61Dana Hausherr
Gnýr frá Hólum
CH
6.23; 6.23; 6.03 (of 4)
6.163
62Ina Kanov
Kristall frá Strandarhöfði
AT
6.20; 6.17; 6.07 (of 6)
6.147
63Anna Laimer
Kraumur frá Glæsibæ 2
AT
6.30; 6.17; 5.97 (of 4)
6.146
64Joel tomaselli
Dalur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
CH
6.17; 6.13; 6.13 (of 5)
6.143
64Vivien Sigmundsson
Herkúles frá Hóli v/Dalvík
DE
6.20; 6.13; 6.10 (of 4)
6.143
66Florence Walter
Von frá Barká
AT
6.20; 6.13; 6.07 (of 4)
6.133
66Jana Karcher
Högni von Plarenga
CH
6.23; 6.17; 6.00 (of 4)
6.133
68Sigurður Steingrímsson
Ástríkur frá Hvammi
IS
6.33; 6.03; 6.03 (of 3)
6.130
69Laura Holzbauer
Ásmundur von Plarenga
AT
6.27; 6.07; 6.03 (of 5)
6.123
69Lilja Rún Sigurjónsdóttir
Þráður frá Egilsá
IS
6.27; 6.20; 5.90 (of 4)
6.123
69Lorena Hofmann
Táta vom Forstwald
DEalso 50: 6.213
6.20; 6.10; 6.07 (of 4)
6.123
69Marie Julia Trenschel
Þráinn frá Sunnuholti
AT DE
6.20; 6.10; 6.07 (of 6)
6.123
69Melanie Römer
Dýri frá Hvítadal 2
DE
6.30; 6.10; 5.97 (of 6)
6.123
69Silke Veith
Værð frá Þúfum
DE
6.27; 6.07; 6.03 (of 6)
6.123
69Sina Kohl
Skári frá Skák
DE
6.27; 6.10; 6.00 (of 3)
6.123
76Julia Querengässer
Mia aus dem Glasmoor
DE
6.13; 6.13; 6.10 (of 6)
6.120
76Kristín Eir Hauksdóttir Holake
Ísar frá Skáney
IS
6.13; 6.13; 6.10 (of 4)
6.120
78Anna Wigger
Tign frá Skíðbakka III
DE
6.13; 6.13; 6.07 (of 6)
6.110
78Jana Scherenberger
Vorboði von Faxaból
DEalso 56: 6.177
6.27; 6.13; 5.93 (of 4)
6.110
78Pálína Margrét Jónsdóttir
Árdís frá Garðabæ
IS
6.43; 6.20; 5.70 (of 3)
6.110
81Anjo Blom
Gráni van de Logtenburg
DE MC NL
6.20; 6.10; 6.00 (of 6)
6.100
81Arno Braschel
Dugur vom Hrafnsholt
AT
6.30; 6.07; 5.93 (of 3)
6.100
81Davina Hoffmann
Skýjafákur vom Röschbacherhof
DEalso 54: 6.190
6.27; 6.03; 6.00 (of 4)
6.100
81Gesa Meier
Óskasteinn vom Skurði
DE
6.20; 6.10; 6.00 (of 6)
6.100
81Hjördís Halla Þórarinsdóttir
Flipi frá Bergsstöðum Vatnsnesi
IS
6.30; 6.13; 5.87 (of 3)
6.100
81Moritz Frisch
Fjóla von Hagendorf
DE
6.20; 6.07; 6.03 (of 4)
6.100
87Marta Patschova
Greifi vom Ibikonhof
CH
6.20; 6.17; 5.87 (of 3)
6.080
87Viktoria Große
Fengur von Federath
DEalso 52: 6.200, 159: 5.890
6.27; 6.00; 5.97 (of 3)
6.080
89Anna-Katharina Vas
Njáll frá Eystri-Hól
AT
6.10; 6.07; 6.07 (of 3)
6.079
90Andrea Christl
Garri frá Miðhjáleigu
DE
6.40; 6.00; 5.83 (of 3)
6.077
90Elísabet Líf Sigvaldadóttir
Elsa frá Skógskoti
IS
6.30; 6.00; 5.93 (of 7)
6.077
90Verena Fiebig
Völsi vom Steinachtal
DE
6.10; 6.10; 6.03 (of 5)
6.077
93Camilla Christensen
Anton fra Guldbæk
DK
6.20; 6.00; 6.00 (of 4)
6.067
93Marie-Josefine Neumann
Strákur frá Syðri-Reykjum
IS
6.23; 6.00; 5.97 (of 4)
6.067
95Ricarda Malies
Gjóla
DE
6.23; 6.13; 5.83 (of 4)
6.063
95Theresa Maria Schlederer
Ilmur frá Feti
AT
6.23; 6.03; 5.93 (of 3)
6.063
97Kerstin Hörmansdorfer
Leikur frá Glæsibæ 2
AT
6.17; 6.07; 5.93 (of 4)
6.058
98Sigrún Helga Halldórsdóttir
Gefjun frá Bjargshóli
ISalso 182: 5.833
6.17; 6.07; 5.93 (of 4)
6.057
98Sina Günther
Amadeus vom Wental
DEalso 102: 6.053
6.13; 6.07; 5.97 (of 4)
6.057
100Marie Trenschel
Þráinn frá Sunnuholti
AT
6.30; 6.10; 5.77 (of 4)
6.056
101Martina Pleschounig
Háfeti von St. Radegund
AT
6.33; 5.93; 5.90 (of 3)
6.054
102Kimberly Strohmann
Þrá frá Eyvindarmúla
DE
6.20; 6.13; 5.83 (of 5)
6.053
102Maren Richter
Felix vom Kronshof
DE
6.10; 6.03; 6.03 (of 3)
6.053
102Sina Günther
Greifi fra Slippen
DEalso 98: 6.057
6.23; 6.03; 5.90 (of 3)
6.053
102Sophie Isabell Piecha
Fagri-Blakkur frá Neðra-Ási
DE
6.10; 6.03; 6.03 (of 4)
6.053
102Verena Stephanie Wellenhofer
Fannar frá Blönduósi
IS
6.73; 5.90; 5.53 (of 3)
6.053
107Barbara Schulte
Kjarval frá Álfhólum
DE
6.17; 6.00; 5.97 (of 4)
6.047
107Barla Catrina Isenbügel
Ilmur frá Fornusöndum
CH DE
6.17; 6.10; 5.87 (of 5)
6.047
107Fabian Sadi
Kári vom Wallbachtal
DE
6.20; 6.07; 5.87 (of 3)
6.047
110Heike Korter
Gimli frá Kolsholti 2
DE
6.27; 6.13; 5.73 (of 3)
6.043
111Annette Van Vollenhoven
Fönix von Berlar
BE DE NL
6.13; 6.07; 5.90 (of 5)
6.033
111Marie Fischer
Ólga frá Vorsabæ II
DE
6.10; 6.00; 6.00 (of 3)
6.033
113Aenny Sophie Hills
Dímon fra Tyrevoldsdal
DE
6.07; 6.03; 5.97 (of 3)
6.023
113Johanna Ständker
Fjötra vom Grenzland
DE
6.17; 6.07; 5.83 (of 5)
6.023
113Melina Weizdörfer
Njáll frá Eystri-Hól
AT
6.27; 5.90; 5.90 (of 5)
6.023
116Amelie Lindner
Álfa von der Rehwiese
DE
6.13; 6.00; 5.93 (of 4)
6.020
117Elísabet Vaka Guðmundsdóttir
Heiðrún frá Bakkakoti
IS
6.30; 6.07; 5.67 (of 3)
6.013
118Barbara Kirchmayr-Urban
Sæta von Weistrach
AT
6.20; 6.03; 5.80 (of 4)
6.010
118Lorraine Essl
Stormur frá Bergi
AT MC
6.07; 6.03; 5.93 (of 7)
6.010
120Oddur Carl Arason
Hlynur frá Húsafelli
IS
6.37; 6.07; 5.57 (of 3)
6.003
121Barbara Meyer
Snævar frá Útnyrðingsstöðum
CH DE
6.03; 6.00; 5.97 (of 4)
6.000
121Mirjam Eugster
Ögmundur frá Ketilsstöðum
CH
6.03; 6.00; 5.97 (of 6)
6.000
123Fabian Schrader
Háleggur vom Almetal
DE
6.10; 5.97; 5.90 (of 4)
5.990
123Karin Gradinger
Þröstur vom Pfaffenbuck II
AT
6.10; 5.97; 5.90 (of 3)
5.990
123Laetizia Kressig
Herjann frá Nautabúi
CH
6.20; 6.00; 5.77 (of 3)
5.990
123Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann
Birtingur frá Hestheimum
DEalso 182: 5.833
6.07; 5.97; 5.93 (of 4)
5.990
123Viktoria Matthiasson
Tindri frá Kjartansstöðum
AT
6.03; 5.97; 5.97 (of 3)
5.990
128Helena Konzok
Felix fra Svennebjerg
DE
6.10; 6.07; 5.73 (of 5)
5.967
128Patricia Fleming
Etna frá Steinnesi
DE FR
6.17; 5.93; 5.80 (of 3)
5.967
130Celina Kranabetter
Bylur frá Sámsstöðum
AT
6.17; 5.90; 5.80 (of 3)
5.957
130Livni Leitner
Árelia von Lassee
AT
6.10; 5.90; 5.87 (of 7)
5.957
130Vincent Johannes Wendt
Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff
DE
6.13; 5.97; 5.77 (of 3)
5.957
133Saar Veneman
Dans von der Creeksidefarm
BE DE MC NL
6.10; 5.93; 5.83 (of 6)
5.953
133Tatjana Herrmann
Dímon von Steinforth
DE
6.03; 6.00; 5.83 (of 3)
5.953
135Finja Frederike Hoffmann
Strákur frá Hoftúni
DE
6.03; 5.97; 5.83 (of 3)
5.943
135Flora Fürnsinn
Tign frá Steinsholti
AT
6.03; 5.90; 5.90 (of 3)
5.943
137Jana Laura Draxlbauer
Konsert frá Kjartansstöðum
AT
6.17; 5.97; 5.67 (of 6)
5.936
138Amrei Kröger
Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1
DE
6.17; 5.93; 5.70 (of 3)
5.933
138Catherine Mynn
Sálmur von Hestalindin
CH DE
6.20; 6.00; 5.60 (of 3)
5.933
138Chris Blom
Rómur frá Gauksmýri
DE NL
5.97; 5.93; 5.90 (of 5)
5.933
138Danique Kuijs
Greifi frá Fensalir
BE DE
6.07; 5.93; 5.80 (of 4)
5.933
138Halldóra Anna Ómarsdóttir
Öfgi frá Káratanga
IS
6.17; 5.83; 5.80 (of 3)
5.933
138Meeri Campe
Haraldur vom Trollstieg
DE
6.03; 6.00; 5.77 (of 5)
5.933
144Maria Rosenberg
Tónn frá Káragerði
AT
6.03; 5.97; 5.77 (of 4)
5.923
145Finnya Stenger
Tývar von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle
DE
6.20; 6.03; 5.53 (of 3)
5.920
145Kathleen Parel
Kvaran frá Korpu
BE NL
6.03; 5.90; 5.83 (of 3)
5.920
147Kira Goswami
Tign frá Vöðlum
AT
5.97; 5.97; 5.80 (of 5)
5.913
147Lina Klaskala
Askur frá Sauðárkróki
DE
5.97; 5.90; 5.87 (of 4)
5.913
149Anne-Marie Beddegenoots
Ábóti frá Söðulsholti
BE MC NL
6.03; 5.90; 5.80 (of 5)
5.910
149Berglind Sveinsdóttir
Tvistur frá Efra-Seli
IS
6.07; 6.03; 5.63 (of 3)
5.910
151Melanie Müller-CH
Róman frá Dalsholti
CH
5.97; 5.87; 5.87 (of 3)
5.903
152Anja Von Werder
Ás fra Debelmose
DE
5.97; 5.90; 5.83 (of 5)
5.900
152Cecilie Hou Geertsen
Baldur von der Norderheide
DK
6.10; 5.90; 5.70 (of 3)
5.900
152Gioia Errass
Smyrill frá Grund 2
CH DE MC
6.03; 6.00; 5.67 (of 3)
5.900
152Kathleen Matschas
Óskar fra Fauskjær
DE
6.00; 5.93; 5.77 (of 4)
5.900
152Laurena Lehrich
Rex-Stjarni fra Katulabo
DE
6.07; 5.83; 5.80 (of 3)
5.900
152Lilja Dögg Ágústsdóttir
Kandís frá Eyvindarmúla
ISalso 24: 6.333
6.23; 5.77; 5.70 (of 3)
5.900
152Svenja Kaszubowski
Álmur von Töltmyllan
DE
6.00; 5.90; 5.80 (of 3)
5.900
159Emma Rottiers
Kleópatra frá Branstöðum
BE DE
5.97; 5.97; 5.73 (of 5)
5.890
159Gerbrig Folkertsma
Flórus frá Wyler
BE NL
6.07; 5.80; 5.80 (of 5)
5.890
159Oliver Müller Von Blumencron
Rómeó von Töltmyllan
DE
6.07; 6.03; 5.57 (of 3)
5.890
159Viktoria Große
Hrafndynur vom Lótushof
DEalso 52: 6.200, 87: 6.080
6.27; 5.90; 5.50 (of 3)
5.890
163Emma Lovis Enderlein
Jóhann vom Lótushof
DE
6.00; 5.90; 5.73 (of 5)
5.877
163Eveliina Aurora Ala-Seppaelae
Svartalist frá Einhamri 2
IS
5.93; 5.90; 5.80 (of 3)
5.877
163Eyvör Vaka Guðmundsdóttir
Bragabót frá Bakkakoti
IS
6.03; 5.83; 5.77 (of 3)
5.877
163Franziska Wallnsdorfer
Hjörtur frá Feti
AT
6.00; 5.83; 5.80 (of 4)
5.877
163Laura Tabelander
Sjöfn frá Miðhrauni
AT
6.03; 5.87; 5.73 (of 5)
5.877
163Paula Engert
Glanni von Westerburg
DEalso 182: 5.833
5.93; 5.87; 5.83 (of 4)
5.877
169Franziska Sachsen-Coburg Und Gotha
Gustur frá Einhamri 2
AT
5.97; 5.83; 5.83 (of 4)
5.876
170Helen Pröve
Skotti von Godemoor
DE
5.97; 5.83; 5.80 (of 6)
5.867
170Oddný Erlendsdóttir
Barón frá Brekku, Fljótsdal
IS
5.90; 5.87; 5.83 (of 5)
5.867
170Sophie Rosa
Aron von der Wirthsmühle
DE
6.13; 5.77; 5.70 (of 3)
5.867
173Anja Müller
Sindri frá Kálfholti
DE
5.93; 5.87; 5.77 (of 3)
5.857
173Antonella Kubella
Þengill vom Panoramahof
DE
5.97; 5.80; 5.80 (of 3)
5.857
173Emma Van Der Veer
Kolsteinn frá Hömluholti
BE NL
6.13; 5.77; 5.67 (of 4)
5.857
173Gabriele Hagn
Nikódemus frá Sléttu
AT
5.93; 5.87; 5.77 (of 5)
5.857
173Julia Schrewe
Óskar frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði
DE
5.87; 5.87; 5.83 (of 4)
5.857
173Karina Kuklinski
Frami fra Ulbæk
DK
6.00; 5.90; 5.67 (of 3)
5.857
173Seraina Stalder
Skírnir frá Kverná
CH
5.90; 5.87; 5.80 (of 3)
5.857
180Franziska Jantz
Messi von Svaða-Kol-Kir
DE
5.93; 5.83; 5.77 (of 3)
5.843
180Nicole Gerber
Askur vom Felsenhof
CH
5.97; 5.83; 5.73 (of 3)
5.843
182Mathilde Reichardt
Sæla frá Jaðri
DE
5.90; 5.80; 5.80 (of 3)
5.833
182Paula Engert
Gáski von Norddorf
DEalso 163: 5.877
5.87; 5.83; 5.80 (of 3)
5.833
182Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann
Gustur frá Hrafnsvík
DEalso 123: 5.990
5.93; 5.80; 5.77 (of 3)
5.833
182Sigrún Helga Halldórsdóttir
Hugur frá Kálfholti
ISalso 98: 6.057
5.90; 5.87; 5.73 (of 3)
5.833
182Yasmin Rieser
Taktur von Hammersdorf
DE
6.10; 5.83; 5.57 (of 3)
5.833
187Amélie Schnidrig
Nafni frá Feti
CH
6.03; 5.73; 5.73 (of 3)
5.830
188Katharina Busk
Harpa frá Blönduósi
AT
5.90; 5.90; 5.67 (of 4)
5.823
188Særós Ásta Birgisdóttir
Píla frá Dýrfinnustöðum
IS
5.97; 5.97; 5.53 (of 3)
5.823
188Tineke De Vries
Frakkur frá Narfastöðum
DE
5.90; 5.80; 5.77 (of 8)
5.823
191Sophie Waggershauser
Álfasveinn frá Kolsholti 2
DE
5.87; 5.80; 5.77 (of 5)
5.813
192Klara Von Dalwig
Gjóska vom Kranichtal
DE
5.93; 5.77; 5.73 (of 4)
5.810
192Lynn Rassmann
Fókus frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði
DE
6.00; 5.73; 5.70 (of 3)
5.810
192Sonia Raeder
Hjördís von Oed
DE
6.03; 5.70; 5.70 (of 3)
5.810
195Ann-Katrin Linder
Gösli frá Garðabæ
DE
5.93; 5.80; 5.67 (of 3)
5.800
195Franziska Haener
Rökkvi von Wallenschwil
CH DE
5.97; 5.83; 5.60 (of 3)
5.800
195Rosanne Beijk
Öðlingur van de Leye
BE NL
6.10; 5.70; 5.60 (of 3)
5.800
198Louisa Esch
Bróðir vom Mühlenberg
DE
6.03; 5.67; 5.67 (of 3)
5.790
199Samara Walker
Stjörnudís frá Garði
DE
5.83; 5.80; 5.73 (of 5)
5.787
200Laura Francisca Strelow
Valíant frá Skarði
DE
5.80; 5.77; 5.77 (of 3)
5.780
201Sandra Keil
Órator vom Birkenhof
DE
5.87; 5.73; 5.73 (of 5)
5.777
201Wilma Van Duuren
Logi frá Diðastöðum
BE NL
5.83; 5.77; 5.73 (of 3)
5.777
203Caroline Partej
Skáti-Skjóni frá Lexkesveer
AT
5.83; 5.80; 5.67 (of 4)
5.767
203Mareike Hildenbrand
Elska
DE
5.87; 5.73; 5.70 (of 3)
5.767
203Sylvia Dubs
Hremmsa fra Vejlegaard
CH
5.80; 5.80; 5.70 (of 3)
5.767
206Anna-Lena Stephan
Hjalti vom Möllerhof
DE
5.87; 5.77; 5.63 (of 4)
5.757
206Catharina Löhndorf
Vífill vom Störtal
DE
5.87; 5.70; 5.70 (of 3)
5.757
206Gina Sophia Völkl
Þyrill vom Pfaffenbuck II
DE
5.83; 5.77; 5.67 (of 4)
5.757
206Liv Langvad
Höð fra Akri
DE DK
5.90; 5.87; 5.50 (of 3)
5.757
206Nina Alexa Stöcker
Valnir de la Nied
DE NLalso 246: 5.510
5.83; 5.77; 5.67 (of 3)
5.757
211Käthe Marie Stender
Loki fra Bjarup
DE
5.83; 5.80; 5.63 (of 4)
5.753
211Lise Kirk Amstrup
Þór fra Stald Egely
DK
5.93; 5.73; 5.60 (of 3)
5.753
213Stephanie Ledermann
Hrafnhildur vom Freyelhof
CH
5.87; 5.80; 5.57 (of 3)
5.747
214Dana Marosi
Friðill vom Vindstaðir
AT
5.80; 5.73; 5.70 (of 5)
5.743
214Mira Errass
Börkur frá Barkarstöðum
CH DE
5.97; 5.73; 5.53 (of 3)
5.743
216Thomas Wendt
María frá Syðstu-Fossum
DE
5.87; 5.67; 5.67 (of 4)
5.737
217Lena Krey
Flugnir frá Árbakka
AT
5.87; 5.67; 5.67 (of 4)
5.736
218Alissa Roth
Heljar frá Skeiðvöllum
CH
5.80; 5.73; 5.67 (of 3)
5.733
218Carmen Schuster
Skikkja frá Fossi
AT
5.83; 5.70; 5.67 (of 3)
5.733
218Clara Magdalena Witt
Fengur frá Súluholti
DE
5.77; 5.73; 5.70 (of 4)
5.733
218Lena Ristic
Askja frá Neðri-Rauðalæk
AT
5.87; 5.70; 5.63 (of 3)
5.733
218Louisa Eisele
Völur vom Steinachtal
AT DE
5.83; 5.70; 5.67 (of 4)
5.733
218Nadine Brunat
Sleipnir vom Odinshof
DE
5.80; 5.70; 5.70 (of 3)
5.733
218Philippa Bell
Hreyfing frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
DE
5.90; 5.70; 5.60 (of 3)
5.733
225Virginia Karrer
Bergur vom Grenzland
DE
5.87; 5.67; 5.63 (of 4)
5.723
226Annina Senn
Glóð frá Dalsholti
CH
5.90; 5.63; 5.60 (of 3)
5.710
226Hannah Lötz
Djákni von Ellenbach
DE
5.77; 5.73; 5.63 (of 3)
5.710
226Lena Mönnich
Globus von Hesta-Kykki
DE
5.73; 5.73; 5.67 (of 4)
5.710
229Marianne Wechdorn
Sulla von Babenberg
AT
5.77; 5.67; 5.67 (of 4)
5.703
229Merel Riphagen
Vargur frá Fensalir
BE NL
5.77; 5.67; 5.67 (of 5)
5.703
231Róbert Darri Edwardsson
Viðar frá Eikarbrekku
IS
5.80; 5.77; 5.53 (of 3)
5.700
232Jill Bator
Bergþóra vom Mühlensee
DE
5.73; 5.70; 5.60 (of 3)
5.677
232Lilith Von Palubicki
Júpiter frá Árbæ
DE
5.90; 5.60; 5.53 (of 3)
5.677
234Barbara Müller
Rökkvi vom Wiedenhof
DE
5.87; 5.63; 5.50 (of 3)
5.667
235Andre Samplawski
Björn von Riedelsbach
AT
5.87; 5.57; 5.50 (of 3)
5.647
236Luka Valerie Wanckel
Hreyfing von Sophienthal
DE
5.73; 5.60; 5.60 (of 3)
5.643
237Bert Den Uijl
Álfur z Lótus
NL
5.70; 5.63; 5.53 (of 3)
5.620
238Annet Van Doesburg-Van Dijk
Askur frá Englastöðum
BE NL
5.70; 5.63; 5.50 (of 4)
5.610
238Mayra Schacht
Rómeó von Godemoor
DE
5.70; 5.63; 5.50 (of 3)
5.610
240Lene Mia Warmann
Rós vom Geestlandhof
DE
5.73; 5.57; 5.50 (of 3)
5.600
240Melina Isis Klein
Elja frá Blesastöðum 1A
DE
5.60; 5.60; 5.60 (of 3)
5.600
242Philipp-Noah Batsch
Hruni von Etzenberg
DE
5.70; 5.57; 5.50 (of 3)
5.590
243Melanie Gildner
Fellibylur frá Hákoti
AT
5.63; 5.57; 5.53 (of 3)
5.577
244Gabriel Walleshauser
Krapi frá Hjarðarholti
DE
5.60; 5.57; 5.53 (of 3)
5.567
245Hákon Þór Kristinsson
Andvari frá Kvistum
IS
5.60; 5.50; 5.50 (of 3)
5.533
246Nina Alexa Stöcker
Háfeta vom Recherbusch
DEalso 206: 5.757
5.53; 5.50; 5.50 (of 3)
5.510