Swedish Ranking

T1 Ranking

The Svensk Rankinglista {YEAR} is based upon the best 2 marks per rider-horse-combination in Tölt T1 in the period 01 Jan 2022 to 06 Oct 2022. Only marks of 5.50 or better are taken into account.

RiderCountriesMarks
1Kristján Magnússon
Óskar från Lindeberg
SE
8.13; 8.07 (of 3)
8.100
2Jamila Berg Dibi
Toppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
SE
7.93; 7.93 (of 3)
7.930
3Vignir Jónasson
Eyvindur frá Eyvindarmúla
SE
7.70; 7.67 (of 2)
7.685
4James Boás Faulkner
Hálfmáni frá Steinsholti
SE
7.50; 7.50 (of 2)
7.500
5Camilla Rolfsdotter
Álfur från Granmyra
SE
7.23; 7.13 (of 2)
7.180
6Ylva Hagander
Vogur från Fors Gård
SE
7.27; 7.07 (of 3)
7.170
7Hjalti Gudmundsson
Lausn frá Skipaskaga
SE
7.27; 6.80 (of 2)
7.035
8Sigurjón Örn Björnsson
Gjafar från Blåsbotorpet
SE
7.17; 6.87 (of 3)
7.020
9Elsa Mandal Hreggviðsdóttir
Leistur från Toftinge
SE
7.07; 6.93 (of 3)
7.000
10Josephine Williams
Kvaran fra Slippen
SEalso 32: 6.250
7.00; 6.83 (of 4)
6.915
11Lowa Walfridsson
Dögg från Väbylund
SE
7.00; 6.80 (of 4)
6.900
12Louise Löfgren
Hástígur Rex Depillsson från Skomakarns
SE
6.87; 6.77 (of 3)
6.820
13Cecilia Nancke
Roði frá Garði
SE
6.80; 6.70 (of 7)
6.750
13Nicolina Marklund
Hrímnir frá Vatnsleysu
SE
6.87; 6.63 (of 3)
6.750
15Klara Solberg
Sabrína frá Fornusöndum
SE
6.90; 6.57 (of 4)
6.735
15Malin Wikander
Rocky från Rån
SE
6.87; 6.60 (of 2)
6.735
17Matilda Rolf
Tígur frá Ketilsstöðum
SE
6.83; 6.63 (of 5)
6.730
18Matilda Leikermoser Wallin
Hekla frá Steinnesi
SE
6.80; 6.63 (of 4)
6.715
19Johanna Asplund
Næpa från Asplunda
SE
6.93; 6.30 (of 2)
6.615
20Daníel Ingi Smárason
Felix från Änghaga
SE
6.63; 6.57 (of 2)
6.600
21Anne-Marie Röst
Einsöngvari från Artinge
SE
6.87; 6.30 (of 2)
6.585
21Emil Sundström
Vísir från Tavelsjö
SE
6.67; 6.50 (of 2)
6.585
23Filippa Helltén
Lukku-Láki från Stenshult
SE
6.63; 6.50 (of 2)
6.565
24Jonna Andersson
Danni frá Litlu-Brekku
SE
6.63; 6.43 (of 4)
6.530
25Sanna Axbäck
Starri frá Gillastöðum
SE
6.50; 6.43 (of 2)
6.465
26Malin Olsson
Heiður från Boänge
SE
6.43; 6.37 (of 2)
6.400
27Jenny Göransson
Kormákur frá Björgum
SE
6.50; 6.27 (of 2)
6.385
28Freyja Gísladóttir Bjurenborg
Mökkvi frá Margrétarhofi
SE
6.60; 6.13 (of 2)
6.365
29Karin Nancke
Varúlfur frá Eylandi
SE
6.63; 6.07 (of 4)
6.350
30Tekla Petersson
Vídd frá Lækjamóti
SE
6.37; 6.30 (of 2)
6.335
31Lára Gardarsdóttir Hesselman
Álfur från Knutshyttan
SE
6.43; 6.13 (of 2)
6.280
32Josephine Williams
Kristófer frá Hjaltastaðahvammi
SEalso 10: 6.915
6.30; 6.20 (of 4)
6.250
33Eva-Karin Bengtsson
Aron frá Eyri
SE
6.30; 6.13 (of 3)
6.215
34Alma Ýr Jökulsdóttir Kellin
Amadeus från Allemansängen
SE
6.23; 6.07 (of 2)
6.150
35Klara Nydahl
Bragi frá Kópavogi
SE
6.30; 5.77 (of 2)
6.035
35Minna Gustavsson
Sæta från Rosenlund
SE
6.30; 5.77 (of 2)
6.035
37Alice Ekman
Dagný frá Tjarnarlandi
SE
6.00; 6.00 (of 5)
6.000
37Martin Rokkjær Simonsen
Efemía frá Litlu-Brekku
SE
6.07; 5.93 (of 2)
6.000
39Katrine Langvad
Ragnar fra Thorsvighus
SE
6.10; 5.87 (of 2)
5.985
40Milly Jäderström
Blikar frá Fossi
SEalso 48: 5.730
6.27; 5.67 (of 3)
5.970
41Tova Ivarsson
Glaumur frá Geirmundarstöðum
SE
6.10; 5.80 (of 2)
5.950
42Molly Eriksson
Riddari frá Hofi
SE
6.13; 5.73 (of 3)
5.930
43Lisa Edvardsson
Ferdinand frá Galtastöðum
SE
5.93; 5.90 (of 5)
5.915
44Linnéa Jansson
Felix frá Gafli
SE
6.00; 5.73 (of 2)
5.865
45Ella Söderlund
Krapi frá Fremri-Gufudal
SEalso
5.83; 5.73 (of 2)
5.780
45Ella Söderlund
Urður frá Miðhrauni
SEalso
5.93; 5.63 (of 2)
5.780
45Milla Bergqvist
Saumur från Viby
SE
5.93; 5.63 (of 2)
5.780
48Milly Jäderström
Caruzo frá Torfunesi
SEalso 40: 5.970
5.93; 5.53 (of 2)
5.730
49Matilda Malmsjö
Kvistur frá Kálfsstöðum
SE
5.67; 5.50 (of 2)
5.585
50Hrafnkell Karlsson
Fannar frá Skeiðháholti
SE
5.53; 5.53 (of 2)
5.530