WorldRanking and Annual Ranking

T4: WorldRanking

The FEIF WorldRanking is based upon the best 3 marks per rider-horse-combination in Tölt T4 in the period 07 Oct 2020 to 06 Oct 2022. Only marks of 5.5 or better are taken into account.

Highest mark registered in the FEIF WorldRanking:
Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir with Hrafnfaxi frá Skeggsstöðum: 7.93 (20 Jun 2021 - Reykjavík: Reykjavíkurmeistaramót Fáks 2021 - IS)


RiderCountriesMarks
1Glódís Líf Gunnarsdóttir
Magni frá Spágilsstöðum
IS
7.37; 7.20; 7.00 (of 5)
7.190
2Laura Benson
Geysir frá Kvistum
US
7.30; 7.23; 6.97 (of 3)
7.167
3Matthías Sigurðsson
Dímon frá Laugarbökkum
IS
7.30; 7.03; 6.57 (of 4)
6.967
4Hermann Arason
Gustur frá Miðhúsum
ISalso 15: 6.580
7.00; 6.93; 6.87 (of 3)
6.933
5Harpa Dögg Bergmann Heiðarsdóttir
Þytur frá Stykkishólmi
IS
7.13; 6.77; 6.70 (of 5)
6.867
6Sara Dís Snorradóttir
Eldey frá Hafnarfirði
IS
6.93; 6.87; 6.77 (of 3)
6.857
7Lilja Rún Sigurjónsdóttir
Arion frá Miklholti
IS
7.17; 6.73; 6.63 (of 4)
6.843
8Fanndís Helgadóttir
Ötull frá Narfastöðum
IS
7.23; 6.87; 6.40 (of 3)
6.833
9Anna María Bjarnadóttir
Birkir frá Fjalli
IS
6.97; 6.77; 6.70 (of 4)
6.813
10Arno Braschel
Dugur vom Hrafnsholt
AT MC
6.83; 6.77; 6.70 (of 4)
6.767
11Anna Wigger
Tign frá Skíðbakka III
DE
6.83; 6.73; 6.47 (of 5)
6.677
12Selma Leifsdóttir
Glaður frá Mykjunesi 2
ISalso 45: 6.200
7.10; 6.50; 6.40 (of 4)
6.667
13Sigrún Helga Halldórsdóttir
Gefjun frá Bjargshóli
IS
6.97; 6.60; 6.37 (of 4)
6.647
14Antonia Mehlitz
Mökkur frá Kvistum
DE
6.73; 6.67; 6.50 (of 4)
6.633
15Hermann Arason
Gletta frá Hólateigi
ISalso 4: 6.933
6.90; 6.67; 6.17 (of 3)
6.580
16Antonella Kubella
Þengill vom Panoramahof
DE
6.67; 6.53; 6.43 (of 3)
6.543
17Monika Schrögenauer
Stormur frá Stokkhólma
AT MC
6.77; 6.50; 6.30 (of 6)
6.523
18Finja Marie Niehuus
Fönix vom Wotanshof
DEalso 23: 6.443
6.53; 6.53; 6.50 (of 4)
6.520
19Milena Frische
Dís frá Kóngsbakka
DEalso 25: 6.423
6.57; 6.53; 6.43 (of 3)
6.510
20Ragnar Bjarki Sveinbjörnsson
Polka frá Tvennu
IS
6.90; 6.80; 5.67 (of 3)
6.457
21Nina Venebrügge
Tývar von Godemoor
DE
6.50; 6.47; 6.37 (of 6)
6.447
21Stefanie Schleiss
Stjörnujarpur vom Schloß Neubronn
CH DE MCalso 57: 6.120
6.57; 6.40; 6.37 (of 6)
6.447
23Finja Marie Niehuus
Nóa vom Kronshof
DEalso 18: 6.520
6.53; 6.47; 6.33 (of 3)
6.443
24Sanne Van Hezel
Sóldís frá Fornusöndum
IS
6.63; 6.50; 6.17 (of 3)
6.433
25Milena Frische
Georg von Hof Osterkamp
DEalso 19: 6.510
6.47; 6.40; 6.40 (of 5)
6.423
26Johanna Holz
Undra-Bergur frá Íbishóli
DE
6.50; 6.43; 6.30 (of 4)
6.410
27Alina Martin
Hörður frá Blesastöðum 1A
CH DE FR
6.47; 6.40; 6.30 (of 5)
6.390
28Silke Feuchthofen
Valíant vom Barenstein
DE
6.53; 6.33; 6.30 (of 3)
6.387
29Jessica Heidenreich
Stæll frá Hrísdal
DE
6.77; 6.27; 6.10 (of 4)
6.380
30Petra Gastl
Jósteinn frá Vakurstöðum
AT
6.43; 6.37; 6.30 (of 5)
6.368
31Heike Korter
Spegill frá Kvíarhóli
DE
6.43; 6.37; 6.30 (of 3)
6.367
32Lorraine Essl
Silfurtoppur frá Tungu
AT MCalso 33: 6.337
6.43; 6.37; 6.30 (of 9)
6.366
33Lorraine Essl
Stormur frá Bergi
AT MCalso 32: 6.366
6.47; 6.37; 6.17 (of 8)
6.337
34Andreas Höpfner
Aría frá Austurási
AT DE
6.63; 6.40; 5.97 (of 3)
6.333
35Silke Kosse
Vatnar frá Lálendi
BE DE MC
6.37; 6.33; 6.27 (of 3)
6.323
36Johanna Eichinger
Frakkur fra Gavnholt
AT MC
6.47; 6.30; 6.10 (of 5)
6.290
37Garance Van Rooij
Örk frá Hjarðartúni
BE NL
6.40; 6.30; 6.10 (of 4)
6.267
38Davina Hoffmann
Skýjafákur vom Röschbacherhof
DE
6.57; 6.17; 6.03 (of 4)
6.257
39Viona Fabek
Didda von Godemoor
DE
6.30; 6.30; 6.13 (of 4)
6.243
40Anjo Blom
Morgunn frá Sólstað
DE MC NL
6.30; 6.27; 6.10 (of 5)
6.223
41Gesa Meier
Óskasteinn vom Skurði
DE
6.30; 6.17; 6.17 (of 5)
6.213
42Lara Willeke
Soffía von Godemoor
DE
6.30; 6.20; 6.13 (of 4)
6.210
42Laura Holzbauer
Ásmundur von Plarenga
ATalso 84: 5.937
6.37; 6.23; 6.03 (of 3)
6.210
44Sahra Effland
Góður Byr frá Blönduósi
DE DK
6.37; 6.17; 6.07 (of 9)
6.203
45Selma Leifsdóttir
Hrafn frá Eylandi
ISalso 12: 6.667
6.70; 6.20; 5.70 (of 3)
6.200
46Dana Hausherr
Gnýr frá Hólum
CH
6.43; 6.13; 6.03 (of 3)
6.197
47Kerstin Hörmansdorfer
Leikur frá Glæsibæ 2
AT
6.33; 6.27; 5.97 (of 3)
6.191
48Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann
Gustur frá Hrafnsvík
DE
6.37; 6.23; 5.97 (of 4)
6.190
49Antonia Gabriel
Jónatan frá Syðri-Gegnishólum
CH DE
6.53; 6.43; 5.60 (of 3)
6.187
50Lucie Leuze
Dimmalimm frá Stokkalæk
DE
6.60; 6.17; 5.77 (of 3)
6.180
51Rico-Marvin Wieben
Djarfur vom Lækurhof
DE
6.50; 6.30; 5.70 (of 3)
6.167
52Anna Lena Venthien
Sigur vom Axenberg
DE
6.23; 6.13; 6.07 (of 6)
6.143
52Barbara Dock
Gormur frá Borg
AT MC
6.30; 6.30; 5.83 (of 3)
6.143
52Sharon Gimmler
Lómur vom Gut Waldeck
DE
6.53; 5.97; 5.93 (of 3)
6.143
55Meeri Campe
Haraldur vom Trollstieg
DE
6.23; 6.17; 6.00 (of 6)
6.133
56Anna-Alice Kesenheimer
Viðar von Möllenbronn
DE
6.27; 6.20; 5.90 (of 3)
6.123
57Stefanie Schleiss
Stjarni frá Býskógi
CH DEalso 21: 6.447
6.30; 6.13; 5.93 (of 4)
6.120
58Tina Aldag
Fróður von Godemoor
DE
6.17; 6.10; 6.07 (of 5)
6.113
59Dana Marosi
Friðill vom Vindstaðir
AT
6.13; 6.10; 6.07 (of 5)
6.100
59Marta Patschova
Greifi vom Ibikonhof
CH
6.30; 6.13; 5.87 (of 3)
6.100
61Mina Schust
Oberon vom Birkenbusch
DE
6.27; 6.07; 5.93 (of 3)
6.090
62Seraina Hug
Draumur frá Brekku, Fljótsdal
CH
6.23; 6.10; 5.93 (of 5)
6.087
63Wiebke Holthoff
Vídalín frá Skíðbakka III
DE
6.23; 6.00; 6.00 (of 3)
6.077
64Jana Karcher
Högni von Plarenga
CH
6.47; 5.97; 5.77 (of 3)
6.070
65Anne-Jet White
Sæla frá Nýttland
NL
6.13; 6.07; 6.00 (of 3)
6.067
65Nina Catharina Hinners
Vinur vom Appeler Moor
DE
6.20; 6.10; 5.90 (of 3)
6.067
67Janina Dummer
Nói frá Blesastöðum 1A
DE
6.17; 6.00; 5.97 (of 3)
6.047
67Marlena Evers
Gæska frá Steinnesi
DE
6.10; 6.07; 5.97 (of 3)
6.047
69Finnur Kristjansson
Glaðningur frá Hvanneyri
BE DE
6.07; 6.03; 6.00 (of 3)
6.033
70Victoria Bönström
Grámann vom Lótushof
DE
6.13; 6.03; 5.90 (of 3)
6.020
71Johanna Jacobi
Sóldís frá Innri-Skeljabrekku
DE
6.17; 5.97; 5.90 (of 4)
6.013
71Larissa Becherer
Þjóð frá Árbakka
DE
6.20; 6.17; 5.67 (of 4)
6.013
71Ralf Wohllaib
Harpa frá Mosfellsbæ
BE DE NL
6.07; 6.00; 5.97 (of 4)
6.013
74Franziska Haener
Farsæll frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II
CH
6.03; 6.00; 5.97 (of 3)
6.000
75Emma Lovis Enderlein
Jóhann vom Lótushof
DE
6.13; 5.93; 5.87 (of 4)
5.977
75Ricarda Malies
Gjóla
DE
6.13; 5.93; 5.87 (of 3)
5.977
77Jenny Labhardt
Magnús von Chur
CH
6.07; 6.00; 5.83 (of 3)
5.967
78Alexandra Wirz
Hrói frá Austurkoti
CH
6.17; 5.87; 5.83 (of 3)
5.957
78Carmen Schuster
Skikkja frá Fossi
AT
6.27; 5.97; 5.63 (of 3)
5.957
78Nina Alexandra Buck
Strokkur vom Römerhof
DE
5.97; 5.97; 5.93 (of 3)
5.957
81Marlene Schönberger
Díva von Oed
AT DE
6.33; 5.90; 5.63 (of 3)
5.953
81Rieke Albersmann
Kári
DE
6.03; 5.93; 5.90 (of 3)
5.953
83Stefanie Willheim
Höfðingi frá Garðshorni á Þelamörk
AT
6.07; 6.00; 5.77 (of 4)
5.946
84Laura Holzbauer
Illugi frá Feti
ATalso 42: 6.210
5.97; 5.97; 5.87 (of 4)
5.937
85Nadine Brunat
Sleipnir vom Odinshof
DE
6.17; 6.03; 5.60 (of 3)
5.933
86Alexandra Engels
Stígur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
DE
6.23; 5.77; 5.77 (of 3)
5.923
86Juliane Brehm
Píla vom Dreisbach
DE
5.97; 5.93; 5.87 (of 5)
5.923
86Lotta Willenbrock
Elskhugi vom Lipperthof
DE
6.17; 6.00; 5.60 (of 3)
5.923
86Mayra Schacht
Rómeó von Godemoor
DE
5.97; 5.97; 5.83 (of 8)
5.923
86Theresa Kleer
Blaeckur von Kleers Hof
DE
6.07; 5.87; 5.83 (of 3)
5.923
91Sinja Hartmann
Lárus von Godemoor
DE
6.03; 6.00; 5.73 (of 3)
5.920
92Andre Samplawski
Sörvi vom Bärenfilz
AT DE
5.93; 5.90; 5.90 (of 5)
5.910
93Anja Gämperle
Flaumur von Fjallaborg
CH
6.03; 5.97; 5.60 (of 4)
5.867
93Celine Droste
Hamradis von der Lindenhöhe
DE
6.10; 5.87; 5.63 (of 4)
5.867
93Enya Hopf
Birnir frá Hrafnsvík
AT
5.97; 5.93; 5.70 (of 3)
5.867
96Alexandra Kionka
Ósk frá Hafragili
DE
6.13; 5.83; 5.63 (of 4)
5.863
97Jacqueline De Cuveland
Kostur von Ellenbach
DE
5.87; 5.87; 5.83 (of 7)
5.857
98Amrei Kröger
Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1
DE
6.03; 5.80; 5.73 (of 3)
5.853
99Marie Julia Trenschel
Mímir frá Finnastöðum
AT
5.87; 5.87; 5.80 (of 3)
5.847
99Nina Aue
Ægir frá Efri-Rauðalæk
DE
5.87; 5.87; 5.80 (of 5)
5.847
101Elin Klostermann
Fröken vom Schlossblick
CH
6.00; 6.00; 5.50 (of 3)
5.833
101Malin Dietrich
Vilmundur von Töltmyllan
DE
6.07; 5.73; 5.70 (of 3)
5.833
103Greta Neuhoff
Dreyri vom Trifels
DE
5.93; 5.80; 5.73 (of 5)
5.820
103Marisa Gronewold
Safír von Vihara
DE
5.90; 5.83; 5.73 (of 4)
5.820
105Caroline Wüest-Obi
Bláus vom Hestar Hof
CH
6.17; 5.77; 5.50 (of 3)
5.813
106Mia Maruniak
Thor vom Panoramahof
DE
5.90; 5.80; 5.73 (of 3)
5.810
106Michelle Goedhart
Náðra van ´t Ilperveld
BE NL
5.87; 5.83; 5.73 (of 4)
5.810
108Patricia Unterberger
Gná frá Þingbrekku
AT
5.90; 5.77; 5.73 (of 3)
5.801
109Nina Alexa Stöcker
Álfkona vom Sophienhof
DE
5.90; 5.87; 5.63 (of 3)
5.800
110Peter Storm
Þórdís vom Höhnerbarg
DE
5.97; 5.90; 5.50 (of 3)
5.790
111Lena Mönnich
Globus von Hesta-Kykki
DE
5.83; 5.73; 5.70 (of 3)
5.753
112Lisa Kiupel
Prinsinn frá Borg
DE
5.87; 5.77; 5.60 (of 3)
5.747
113Alexander Scharnagl
Stella frá Syðri-Völlum
DE
5.93; 5.73; 5.57 (of 3)
5.743
114Klara Von Dalwig
Gjóska vom Kranichtal
DE
5.93; 5.70; 5.57 (of 3)
5.733
115Eva Wulf
Týr frá Nýttland
DE
5.90; 5.70; 5.50 (of 3)
5.700
116Elisabeth Griesmaier
Riddari frá Miðkoti
AT
5.83; 5.70; 5.50 (of 3)
5.677
116Philina Hagspiel
Gáska vom Hollerbusch
DE
5.83; 5.67; 5.53 (of 3)
5.677
118Tamara Kurth
Ola vom Kranichtal
DE
5.80; 5.63; 5.53 (of 4)
5.653
119Lilu Rütten
Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1
DE
5.83; 5.60; 5.50 (of 3)
5.643
120Finja Arndt
Djákni frá Stóru-Gröf ytri
AT
5.77; 5.63; 5.50 (of 3)
5.633
121Katy Laatz
Gandalf vom Sperlinghof
DE
5.73; 5.63; 5.53 (of 3)
5.630
122Carina Pilling
Lausleiki von Hestagard
DE
5.70; 5.57; 5.53 (of 3)
5.600
123Stephanie Wimmer
Sólargeisli vom Vindstaðir
AT DE
5.73; 5.53; 5.50 (of 4)
5.587
124Luise Pelz
Þrándur frá Skör
DE
5.60; 5.57; 5.53 (of 3)
5.567
125Ronja Pulvermüller
Hátign von Fjallaborg
CH
5.63; 5.50; 5.50 (of 3)
5.543
126Carolin Besser
Ábót frá Ármóti
DE
5.53; 5.50; 5.50 (of 3)
5.510