WorldRanking and Annual Ranking

T4: Annual Ranking 2022

The Ranking 2022 is based upon the best 2 marks per rider-horse-combination in Tölt T4 in the period 01 Jan 2022 to 30 Nov 2022. Only marks of 5.50 or better are taken into account.

RiderCountriesMarks
1Laura Benson
Geysir frá Kvistum
US
7.30; 7.23 (of 3)
7.265
2Glódís Líf Gunnarsdóttir
Magni frá Spágilsstöðum
IS
7.20; 6.80 (of 2)
7.000
3Hermann Arason
Gustur frá Miðhúsum
ISalso 6: 6.785
6.93; 6.87 (of 2)
6.900
4Sara Dís Snorradóttir
Eldey frá Hafnarfirði
IS
6.93; 6.77 (of 2)
6.850
5Arno Braschel
Dugur vom Hrafnsholt
AT MC
6.83; 6.77 (of 4)
6.800
6Hermann Arason
Gletta frá Hólateigi
ISalso 3: 6.900
6.90; 6.67 (of 3)
6.785
7Anna Wigger
Tign frá Skíðbakka III
DE
6.83; 6.73 (of 3)
6.780
7Johannes Pantelmann
Blær frá Leirulæk
DE
6.93; 6.63 (of 2)
6.780
9Antonia Mehlitz
Mökkur frá Kvistum
DE
6.73; 6.67 (of 4)
6.700
10Monika Schrögenauer
Stormur frá Stokkhólma
AT MC
6.77; 6.50 (of 6)
6.635
11Steffi Svendsen
Prímadonna fra Folkenborg
DK
6.63; 6.63 (of 2)
6.630
12Antonella Kubella
Þengill vom Panoramahof
DE
6.67; 6.43 (of 2)
6.550
12Milena Frische
Dís frá Kóngsbakka
DEalso 24: 6.435
6.57; 6.53 (of 3)
6.550
14Isabella Steck
Feykir frá Strandarhjáleigu
DE
6.57; 6.50 (of 2)
6.535
15Finja Marie Niehuus
Fönix vom Wotanshof
DEalso 17: 6.500
6.53; 6.53 (of 3)
6.530
16Anne Balslev
Bikar frá Ytra-Vallholti
DE
6.77; 6.27 (of 2)
6.520
17Finja Marie Niehuus
Nóa vom Kronshof
DEalso 15: 6.530
6.53; 6.47 (of 3)
6.500
18Nina Venebrügge
Tývar von Godemoor
DE
6.50; 6.47 (of 3)
6.485
19Antonia Gabriel
Jónatan frá Syðri-Gegnishólum
CH DE
6.53; 6.43 (of 3)
6.480
20Davina Hoffmann
Skýjafákur vom Röschbacherhof
DE
6.77; 6.17 (of 2)
6.470
20Stefanie Schleiss
Stjörnujarpur vom Schloß Neubronn
CH MCalso 55: 6.215
6.57; 6.37 (of 2)
6.470
22Johanna Holz
Undra-Bergur frá Íbishóli
DE
6.50; 6.43 (of 2)
6.465
23Wilma Van Duuren
Logi frá Diðastöðum
BE
6.47; 6.43 (of 2)
6.450
24Alina Martin
Hörður frá Blesastöðum 1A
CH DE FR
6.47; 6.40 (of 5)
6.435
24Anette Tesch
Mörður frá Kirkjubæ
DE
6.77; 6.10 (of 2)
6.435
24Friðrik Þór Stefánsson
Foringi frá Skipaskaga
DEalso 152: 5.635
6.80; 6.07 (of 2)
6.435
24Jessica Heidenreich
Stæll frá Hrísdal
DE
6.77; 6.10 (of 2)
6.435
24Milena Frische
Georg von Hof Osterkamp
DEalso 12: 6.550
6.47; 6.40 (of 5)
6.435
29Lorraine Essl
Stormur frá Bergi
AT MCalso 50: 6.250
6.47; 6.37 (of 4)
6.420
30Heike Korter
Spegill frá Kvíarhóli
DE
6.43; 6.37 (of 2)
6.400
30Rico-Marvin Wieben
Djarfur vom Lækurhof
DE
6.50; 6.30 (of 2)
6.400
32Johanna Eichinger
Frakkur fra Gavnholt
AT MC
6.47; 6.30 (of 5)
6.385
32Lucie Leuze
Dimmalimm frá Stokkalæk
DE
6.60; 6.17 (of 3)
6.385
34Garance Van Rooij
Örk frá Hjarðartúni
BE NL
6.40; 6.30 (of 4)
6.350
34Silke Kosse
Vatnar frá Lálendi
BE DE MC
6.37; 6.33 (of 3)
6.350
36Gabi Ronneberger
Jarl fra Katulabo
DE
6.33; 6.30 (of 2)
6.315
36Viviane Erne
Muggur frá Húsafelli 2
CH
6.43; 6.20 (of 2)
6.315
38Anne Prilop
Magnús vom Kronshof
DE
6.33; 6.27 (of 2)
6.300
38Barbara Dock
Gormur frá Borg
AT MC
6.30; 6.30 (of 3)
6.300
38Laura Holzbauer
Ásmundur von Plarenga
ATalso 132: 5.770
6.37; 6.23 (of 3)
6.300
38Ralf Wohllaib
Jódís von Vinkona
DEalso 80: 6.035
6.43; 6.17 (of 2)
6.300
38Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann
Gustur frá Hrafnsvík
DE
6.37; 6.23 (of 2)
6.300
38Viktoria Große
Fengur von Federath
DE
6.40; 6.20 (of 2)
6.300
38Viona Fabek
Didda von Godemoor
DE
6.30; 6.30 (of 4)
6.300
45Anjo Blom
Morgunn frá Sólstað
DE MC NL
6.30; 6.27 (of 5)
6.285
45Laura Sophie Dills
Aría frá Austurási
AT
6.47; 6.10 (of 2)
6.285
47Franka Struik
Lárus von Svaða-Kol-Kir
DE NLalso 107: 5.900
6.63; 5.93 (of 2)
6.280
48Marta Patschova
Atli vom Ibikonhof
CHalso 55: 6.215
6.57; 5.97 (of 2)
6.270
48Simon Feldmann
Númi von Heidmoor
DE
6.37; 6.17 (of 2)
6.270
50Lara Willeke
Soffía von Godemoor
DE
6.30; 6.20 (of 3)
6.250
50Lorraine Essl
Silfurtoppur frá Tungu
AT MCalso 29: 6.420
6.30; 6.20 (of 5)
6.250
50Sharon Gimmler
Lómur vom Gut Waldeck
DE
6.53; 5.97 (of 3)
6.250
53Anna-Alice Kesenheimer
Viðar von Möllenbronn
DE
6.27; 6.20 (of 3)
6.235
53Regina Eckert
Brúnka vom Almetal
DE
6.37; 6.10 (of 2)
6.235
55Marta Patschova
Greifi vom Ibikonhof
CHalso 48: 6.270
6.30; 6.13 (of 2)
6.215
55Stefanie Schleiss
Stjarni frá Býskógi
CH DEalso 20: 6.470
6.30; 6.13 (of 4)
6.215
57Gesa Meier
Óskasteinn vom Skurði
DE
6.30; 6.10 (of 3)
6.200
58Franka Schmidt
Alda frá Ugluhreiðri
DE
6.50; 5.87 (of 2)
6.185
58Larissa Becherer
Þjóð frá Árbakka
DE
6.20; 6.17 (of 4)
6.185
58Nele Wagenitz
Baldur van ´t Groote Veld
DEalso 84: 6.020
6.27; 6.10 (of 2)
6.185
61Mina Schust
Oberon vom Birkenbusch
DE
6.27; 6.07 (of 3)
6.170
62Emma Lovis Enderlein
Jóhann vom Lótushof
DE
6.20; 6.13 (of 3)
6.165
63Jennifer Pohl
Yngvi von der Krähenweide
DE
6.40; 5.87 (of 2)
6.135
63Lea Schneider
Kraftur vom Kranichtal
DE
6.27; 6.00 (of 2)
6.135
63Tina Aldag
Fróður von Godemoor
DE
6.17; 6.10 (of 3)
6.135
66Jana Karcher
Högni von Plarenga
CH
6.47; 5.77 (of 2)
6.120
67Anne-Jet White
Sæla frá Nýttland
NL
6.13; 6.07 (of 3)
6.100
67Harpa Dögg Bergmann Heiðarsdóttir
Þytur frá Stykkishólmi
IS
6.37; 5.83 (of 2)
6.100
67Nadine Brunat
Sleipnir vom Odinshof
DE
6.17; 6.03 (of 3)
6.100
70Lotta Willenbrock
Elskhugi vom Lipperthof
DE
6.17; 6.00 (of 2)
6.085
70Robin Riphagen
Ánægja frá Hæli
BE NL
6.37; 5.80 (of 2)
6.085
72Elisabeth Griesmaier
Riddari frá Miðkoti
AT
6.33; 5.83 (of 3)
6.082
73Johanna Jacobi
Sóldís frá Innri-Skeljabrekku
DE
6.17; 5.97 (of 4)
6.070
74Anita Westerhuis
Ogny frá Hofi
BE NL
6.10; 6.03 (of 3)
6.065
75Anna Lena Venthien
Sigur vom Axenberg
DE
6.13; 5.97 (of 3)
6.050
75Finnur Kristjansson
Glaðningur frá Hvanneyri
BE DE
6.07; 6.03 (of 2)
6.050
75Sahra Effland
Góður Byr frá Blönduósi
DE
6.07; 6.03 (of 4)
6.050
75Silke Lemmerer
Sproti frá Runnum
AT
6.10; 6.00 (of 2)
6.050
75Steffi Amand
Lómur frá Hrísum
DE
6.27; 5.83 (of 2)
6.050
80Lea Gerbershagen
Iða von Ellenbach
DE
6.17; 5.90 (of 2)
6.035
80Ralf Wohllaib
Harpa frá Mosfellsbæ
BE DE NLalso 38: 6.300
6.07; 6.00 (of 4)
6.035
82Ricarda Malies
Gjóla
DE
6.13; 5.93 (of 2)
6.030
82Seraina Hug
Draumur frá Brekku, Fljótsdal
CH
6.23; 5.83 (of 2)
6.030
84Alexandra Wirz
Hrói frá Austurkoti
CH
6.17; 5.87 (of 3)
6.020
84Nele Wagenitz
Askur vom Zelchersbachhof
DEalso 58: 6.185
6.27; 5.77 (of 2)
6.020
86Roman Spieler
Hildur frá Skeiðvöllum
CH DEalso 98: 5.950
6.10; 5.93 (of 2)
6.015
86Sinja Hartmann
Lárus von Godemoor
DE
6.03; 6.00 (of 2)
6.015
88Alexandra Engels
Stígur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
DE
6.23; 5.77 (of 3)
6.000
88Anja Gämperle
Flaumur von Fjallaborg
CH
6.03; 5.97 (of 4)
6.000
88Dana Marosi
Friðill vom Vindstaðir
AT
6.13; 5.87 (of 4)
6.000
91Melanie Sauer
Dökkvi vom Springbachtal
DE
6.07; 5.90 (of 2)
5.985
91Toke Van Branteghem
Glampi frá Englahofi
BE FR
6.37; 5.60 (of 2)
5.985
93Alexandra Kionka
Ósk frá Hafragili
DE
6.13; 5.83 (of 4)
5.980
93Rieke Albersmann
Kári
DE
6.03; 5.93 (of 3)
5.980
95Mayra Schacht
Rómeó von Godemoor
DE
5.97; 5.97 (of 3)
5.970
95Meeri Campe
Haraldur vom Trollstieg
DE
5.97; 5.97 (of 2)
5.970
95Nina Alexandra Buck
Strokkur vom Römerhof
DE
5.97; 5.97 (of 2)
5.970
98Juliane Brehm
Píla vom Dreisbach
DE
5.97; 5.93 (of 4)
5.950
98Roman Spieler
Greifi fra Søgård
CH DEalso 86: 6.015
6.00; 5.90 (of 2)
5.950
98Theresa Kleer
Blaeckur von Kleers Hof
DE
6.07; 5.83 (of 2)
5.950
101Peter Storm
Þórdís vom Höhnerbarg
DE
5.97; 5.90 (of 2)
5.935
102Karin Jaensch
Rauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch
DE
5.93; 5.93 (of 2)
5.930
102Yvonne De Munck
Straumur frá Seljabrekku
DE
6.13; 5.73 (of 2)
5.930
104Amrei Kröger
Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1
DE
6.03; 5.80 (of 3)
5.915
104Andre Samplawski
Sörvi vom Bärenfilz
AT
5.93; 5.90 (of 2)
5.915
104Lorena Hofmann
Gidion vom Hirtenhof
DE
6.00; 5.83 (of 2)
5.915
107Corina Poppel
Brynjólfur frá Brautarholti
CH
6.03; 5.77 (of 2)
5.900
107Franka Struik
Þrá von Borbeck
BE DEalso 47: 6.280
6.03; 5.77 (of 2)
5.900
107Kathrin Menzi
Ásti vom Mönchhof
CH
5.90; 5.90 (of 2)
5.900
107Martin Rusterholz
Glíri vom Niederfeld
CH
6.00; 5.80 (of 2)
5.900
111Livni Leitner
Árelia von Lassee
AT
5.97; 5.83 (of 3)
5.899
112Nina Alexa Stöcker
Álfkona vom Sophienhof
DE
5.90; 5.87 (of 3)
5.885
113Marie Julia Trenschel
Mímir frá Finnastöðum
AT
5.87; 5.87 (of 3)
5.870
114Greta Neuhoff
Dreyri vom Trifels
DE
5.93; 5.80 (of 4)
5.865
114Katia Kirchschlager
Túmi vom Stefanihof
AT
5.90; 5.83 (of 2)
5.865
116Jacqueline De Cuveland
Kostur von Ellenbach
DE
5.87; 5.83 (of 5)
5.850
116Lena Marie Behrens
Prúður fra Katulabo
DE
6.03; 5.67 (of 2)
5.850
116Mia Maruniak
Thor vom Panoramahof
DE
5.90; 5.80 (of 3)
5.850
119Birgit Köck
Háfeti von Chur
AT
5.87; 5.80 (of 2)
5.835
119Caroline Wüest-Obi
Bláus vom Hestar Hof
CH
6.17; 5.50 (of 2)
5.835
121Alexander Scharnagl
Stella frá Syðri-Völlum
DE
5.93; 5.73 (of 2)
5.830
122Lisa Kiupel
Prinsinn frá Borg
DE
5.87; 5.77 (of 2)
5.820
123Klara Von Dalwig
Gjóska vom Kranichtal
DE
5.93; 5.70 (of 2)
5.815
123Marisa Gronewold
Safír von Vihara
DE
5.90; 5.73 (of 3)
5.815
123Paulien Rottiers
Vör frá Branstöðum
BE
6.10; 5.53 (of 2)
5.815
126Carolina Luana Butzek
Heimir vom Beimoorwald
DE
6.10; 5.50 (of 2)
5.800
126Constanze Liening
Glóa vom Kleckerwald
DE
5.93; 5.67 (of 2)
5.800
126Eva Wulf
Týr frá Nýttland
DE
5.90; 5.70 (of 2)
5.800
126Hannah Wolf
Jósteinn frá Vakurstöðum
AT
5.97; 5.63 (of 2)
5.800
130Leonie Bard
Samtíð frá Ketilsstöðum
CH
5.97; 5.60 (of 2)
5.785
131Lena Mönnich
Globus von Hesta-Kykki
DE
5.83; 5.73 (of 3)
5.780
132Laura Holzbauer
Illugi frá Feti
ATalso 38: 6.300
5.97; 5.57 (of 2)
5.770
133Sonia Raeder
Hjördís von Oed
DE
5.80; 5.73 (of 2)
5.765
134Angelika Weber
Ægir frá Holtsmúla 2
CH
5.97; 5.53 (of 2)
5.750
134Anna Gerster
Dísarós von Godemoor
DE
5.83; 5.67 (of 2)
5.750
134Jan Meier
Hula frá Hrísdal
CH DE
5.80; 5.70 (of 2)
5.750
137Amelie Lindner
Álfa von der Rehwiese
DE
5.80; 5.67 (of 2)
5.735
137Jennifer John
Snillingur von der Nachtweide
DE
5.77; 5.70 (of 2)
5.735
137Kiki Tesselaar
Tvistur frá Haukholtum
BE NL
5.77; 5.70 (of 2)
5.735
140Lilu Rütten
Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1
DE
5.83; 5.60 (of 3)
5.715
140Sophie Tucholski
Breyting von Vierthohen
DE
5.80; 5.63 (of 2)
5.715
142Florence Walter
Von frá Barká
AT
5.80; 5.60 (of 2)
5.700
142Hannah Schröder
Safír vom Barghof
DE
5.77; 5.63 (of 2)
5.700
142Lea Baier
Valtýr frá Leirubakka
AT
5.73; 5.67 (of 2)
5.700
142Michelle Goedhart
Náðra van ´t Ilperveld
BE NL
5.83; 5.57 (of 3)
5.700
142Sara Van Doesburg
Leikur frá Eyri
BE
5.80; 5.60 (of 2)
5.700
147Laura Matter
Gassi vom Forstwald
DE
5.83; 5.53 (of 2)
5.680
148Stephanie Rohowsky
Ferill fra Stald Ørbæk
AT
5.80; 5.53 (of 2)
5.667
149Aline Van Gerven
Draugur van ´t Groote Veld
BE FR
5.70; 5.63 (of 2)
5.665
149Sonja Erler
Andi vom Hirschgarten
DE
5.73; 5.60 (of 2)
5.665
151Alina Frank
Áki frá Ásmundarstöðum 3
DE
5.80; 5.50 (of 2)
5.650
152Friðrik Þór Stefánsson
Blika frá Feti
DEalso 24: 6.435
5.67; 5.60 (of 2)
5.635
152Liz Hammer
Bjalli vom Kranichtal
DE
5.70; 5.57 (of 2)
5.635
152Yvette Pichler
Snorri fra Teland
AT
5.67; 5.60 (of 2)
5.635
155Katy Laatz
Gandalf vom Sperlinghof
DE
5.73; 5.53 (of 2)
5.630
156Rosa Haag
Demantur från Östra Greda
DE
5.70; 5.53 (of 2)
5.615
157Elaine Kiele
Gáski von Gut Hasselbusch
DE
5.67; 5.53 (of 2)
5.600
157Pia Grabsdorf
Oscar vom Endern
DE
5.67; 5.53 (of 3)
5.600
159Bianka Ziegler
Garðálfur frá Rifkelsstöðum
DE
5.60; 5.53 (of 2)
5.565
159Lara Droschinski
Bláskeggur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1
DE
5.63; 5.50 (of 2)
5.565
159Ronja Pulvermüller
Hátign von Fjallaborg
CH
5.63; 5.50 (of 2)
5.565
159Tamara Kurth
Ola vom Kranichtal
DE
5.63; 5.50 (of 2)
5.565
163Janni Jensen
Sía fra Nordal
DK
5.60; 5.50 (of 2)
5.550
164Carolin Besser
Ábót frá Ármóti
DE
5.53; 5.50 (of 3)
5.515
164Stephanie Wimmer
Sólargeisli vom Vindstaðir
AT
5.53; 5.50 (of 2)
5.515