WorldRanking and Annual Ranking

T4: Annual Ranking 2024

The Ranking 2024 is based upon the best 2 marks per rider-horse-combination in Tölt T4 in the period 01 Jan 2024 to 16 Jul 2024. Only marks of 5.50 or better are taken into account.

RiderCountriesMarks
1Ragnar Bjarki Sveinbjörnsson
Polka frá Tvennu
IS
7.03; 6.80 (of 3)
6.915
2Henna Johanna Sirén
Herjann frá Eylandi
IS
6.87; 6.87 (of 3)
6.870
3Antonia Mehlitz
Eldur frá Hrafnsholti
DE
6.93; 6.67 (of 3)
6.800
3Lilja Warschawski
Maríus vom Blocksberg 2
DE
6.83; 6.77 (of 3)
6.800
5Elfa Ósk Eggertsson
Stáli vom Lótushof
DE
6.73; 6.73 (of 3)
6.730
6Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff
Yoda frá Vesturkoti
DE
6.77; 6.67 (of 3)
6.720
7Ann-Katrin Linder
Órói vom Kronshof
CH DE
6.67; 6.57 (of 4)
6.620
8Anne Prilop
Magnús vom Kronshof
DE
6.63; 6.53 (of 3)
6.580
9Kerstin Hörmansdorfer
Leikur frá Glæsibæ 2
AT
6.67; 6.43 (of 2)
6.550
10Davina Hoffmann
Narfi frá Velli II
DE
6.53; 6.40 (of 3)
6.465
10Vivien Sigmundsson
Herkúles frá Hóli v/Dalvík
DE
6.73; 6.20 (of 2)
6.465
12Hákon Þór Kristinsson
Kolvin frá Langholtsparti
IS
6.43; 6.43 (of 3)
6.430
13Anna Wigger
Tign frá Skíðbakka III
DE
6.80; 6.00 (of 2)
6.400
14Marilyn Thoma
Depill frá Helluvaði
DE
6.43; 6.23 (of 2)
6.330
15Isabelle Füchtenschnieder
Hvítfaxi fra Lindenweberhof
DE DK
6.47; 6.17 (of 2)
6.320
16Katy Laatz
Díva vom Röschbacherhof
DE
6.40; 6.17 (of 3)
6.285
16Nele Wagenitz
Baldur van ´t Groote Veld
DE
6.40; 6.17 (of 3)
6.285
16Stephanie Wimmer
Baldur frá Dýrfinnustöðum
AT
6.40; 6.17 (of 2)
6.285
19Steffi Svendsen
Atlas fra Teland
DK
6.57; 5.97 (of 2)
6.270
20Gunnar Eyjólfsson
Rökkvi frá Litlalandi Ásahreppi
IS
6.43; 6.10 (of 2)
6.265
21Anja Schotte
Andvari van ´t Slingerbos
CH DE
6.33; 6.17 (of 3)
6.250
21Antoinette De Rijcke
Þengill vom Panoramahof
DE
6.40; 6.10 (of 2)
6.250
21Auður Stefánsdóttir
Gustur frá Miðhúsum
IS
6.60; 5.90 (of 2)
6.250
21Caroline Gerlach
Flóki vom Lækurhof
DE
6.50; 6.00 (of 3)
6.250
21Saar Veneman
Lugh von der Osterhöll
BE DE NL
6.27; 6.23 (of 5)
6.250
26Iris Wijker
Brynjar frá Fensalir
FR NL
6.47; 6.00 (of 2)
6.235
27Larissa Becherer
Þjóð frá Árbakka
DE
6.40; 6.03 (of 2)
6.215
27Nina Kesenheimer
Punktur vom Kronshof
DE
6.23; 6.20 (of 4)
6.215
29Laetizia Kressig
Herjann frá Nautabúi
CH DE
6.23; 6.17 (of 2)
6.200
29Stijn Rottiers
Vídalín frá Branstöðum
BE DE
6.23; 6.17 (of 2)
6.200
31Despina Zoe Meißner
Kraftur frá Kjartansstöðum
DE
6.20; 6.17 (of 3)
6.185
32Katharina De Faber
Týr vom Schloßberg
DE
6.23; 6.13 (of 2)
6.180
33Lara Balz
Gyðja vom Steingebiss
CH DE
6.17; 6.17 (of 2)
6.170
34Jule Hanelt
Spuni frá Kringlulandi
DE
6.30; 6.00 (of 2)
6.150
34Katharina Hardt
Átta frá Grafarkoti
DE
6.27; 6.03 (of 2)
6.150
36Ines Hundrieser
Lýtir vom Lipperthof
DE
6.30; 5.97 (of 2)
6.135
36Lillian Tussinger
Elfa von Smalland
DE
6.30; 5.97 (of 2)
6.135
38Liam Arvid Aldag
Fróður von Godemoor
DE
6.23; 6.03 (of 2)
6.130
38Nina Catharina Hinners
Vilhelmína fra Bispelund
DE
6.23; 6.03 (of 2)
6.130
40Roman Spieler
Greifi fra Søgård
DE
6.17; 6.07 (of 2)
6.120
41Christopher Weiss
Fjölnir frá Flugumýri II
DE
6.73; 5.50 (of 2)
6.115
41Mathias Meier
Píla vom Hulmenhof
CH
6.13; 6.10 (of 2)
6.115
41Sabine Samplawsky
Hersir von Riedelsbach
AT DE
6.13; 6.10 (of 2)
6.115
44Janina Dummer
Flygill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
DE
6.17; 6.00 (of 2)
6.085
45Mayra Schacht
Katla frá Kambi
DE
6.23; 5.93 (of 2)
6.080
46Arnhildur Halldórsdóttir
Heiðrós frá Tvennu
IS
6.17; 5.97 (of 2)
6.070
47Mischa Weingarth
Tangó von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle
DE
6.10; 6.03 (of 2)
6.065
48Isa Willenbrock
Ari vom Emshook
DE
6.20; 5.90 (of 2)
6.050
48Nele Böhme
Mánadís frá Varmalæk
DE
6.17; 5.93 (of 2)
6.050
50Christie Bruun
Vala fra Amhøj
DK SE
6.07; 5.97 (of 3)
6.020
51Anne Sänger
Melrós von Wilhelmstein
DE
6.10; 5.90 (of 2)
6.000
51Laurin Deiana
Vina von Aegidienberg
DE
6.20; 5.80 (of 2)
6.000
53Tanja Poensgen
Abbadís frá Eyri
DE
6.23; 5.73 (of 3)
5.980
54Elke Schilders
Kvika Rós frá Málarum
BE NL
5.97; 5.97 (of 3)
5.970
54Marc Niechciol
Jörundur frá Eystra-Fróðholti
DE
5.97; 5.97 (of 3)
5.970
56Dean Claußen
Hafdís von Vinkona
DE
6.00; 5.93 (of 3)
5.965
56Elin Klostermann
Brúna vom Bergischen Land
CH
6.00; 5.93 (of 3)
5.965
56Jette Soltész
Frami vom Hrafnsholt
DE
6.00; 5.93 (of 2)
5.965
59Arja Schuurmans
Júlía frá Syðri-Reykjum
DE NL
6.13; 5.77 (of 2)
5.950
59Sinja Hartmann
Lárus von Godemoor
DE
5.97; 5.93 (of 4)
5.950
61Anna-Lea Schaper
Sól frá Efsta-Seli
DE
5.97; 5.90 (of 2)
5.935
61Philine Hubert
Líney frá Syðri-Gróf 1
DE
6.00; 5.87 (of 2)
5.935
61Vigdís Anna Hjaltadóttir
Gljái frá Austurkoti
IS
5.97; 5.90 (of 2)
5.935
64Leticia Tawil
Svalur frá Rauðalæk
AT
5.93; 5.93 (of 2)
5.930
65Emma Lovis Enderlein
Jóhann vom Lótushof
DE
5.97; 5.87 (of 3)
5.920
66Anette Tesch
Mörður frá Kirkjubæ
DE
5.93; 5.90 (of 2)
5.915
66Angelika Weber
Ægir frá Holtsmúla 2
CH
6.03; 5.80 (of 3)
5.915
66Charlotte Koch
Aristóteles frá Sólstað
DE
6.03; 5.80 (of 3)
5.915
66Marlene Schönberger
Díva von Oed
AT
6.20; 5.63 (of 2)
5.915
70Bram Vervest
Ísafold Flugsvinnardóttir van de Hoge Enk
BE NL
6.07; 5.73 (of 2)
5.900
70Lucia Walleshauser
Lilja II frá Malou
DE
5.93; 5.87 (of 3)
5.900
70Victoria Schwärzler
Hljómur frá Nautabúi
AT
6.00; 5.80 (of 2)
5.900
70Viktoria Berger
Tígla fra Eyfjörd
AT DE
6.00; 5.80 (of 3)
5.900
70Viktoria Hartmann
Seifur fra Tölthestar
DE
6.00; 5.80 (of 2)
5.900
75Barbara Beck
Feykir frá Strandarhjáleigu
AT
5.97; 5.80 (of 2)
5.885
75Pia Grabsdorf
Eyjólfur vom Ruppiner Hof
DE
6.00; 5.77 (of 3)
5.885
75Valerie Völkl
Garún vom Rezatgrund
DE
6.00; 5.77 (of 2)
5.885
78Lia Müller
Eldur frá Mýrarholti
DE
5.93; 5.83 (of 2)
5.880
79Jacqueline De Cuveland
Kostur von Ellenbach
DE
5.87; 5.87 (of 5)
5.870
80Mieke Van Vroenhoven
Grímnir frá Blík
BE
5.90; 5.83 (of 2)
5.865
81Ricardo Tawil
Stanislás vom Vindstaðir
AT
5.90; 5.77 (of 2)
5.835
82Suzan Beuk
Júpiter von Marxen
DE
5.83; 5.83 (of 2)
5.830
83Finnya Stenger
Tývar von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle
DE
6.00; 5.63 (of 2)
5.815
83Hildur María Jóhannesdóttir
Stormur frá Þorlákshöfn
IS
6.03; 5.60 (of 2)
5.815
83Mark Timmerman
Framtíð frá Hagahof
BE DE NL
5.83; 5.80 (of 3)
5.815
83Martina Pleschounig
Nörður von St. Radegund
AT
6.10; 5.53 (of 2)
5.815
83Stella Schulthess
Irpa frá Feti
CH
5.93; 5.70 (of 2)
5.815
88Alissa Roth
Heljar frá Skeiðvöllum
CH
5.87; 5.73 (of 2)
5.800
88Caroline Wüest-Obi
Bláus vom Hestar Hof
CH
5.90; 5.70 (of 2)
5.800
88Julie Schmidt
Lómur vom Gut Waldeck
DE
5.83; 5.77 (of 2)
5.800
91Lilja Rún Sigurjónsdóttir
Hróðmar frá Vatnsleysu
IS
5.90; 5.67 (of 2)
5.785
92Anneke Neubauer
Sædís vom Winterhof
DE
5.90; 5.60 (of 2)
5.750
92Marilu Köhler
Elja vom Bienwald
DE
5.80; 5.70 (of 2)
5.750
94Pia Kühner
Zora Mósa Kandia
DE
5.77; 5.70 (of 2)
5.735
95Emily Bömelburg
Þoka frá Ólafshaga
DE
5.73; 5.70 (of 3)
5.715
95Emma-Antonine Zahradnik
Henri vom Blaudenberg
DE
5.83; 5.60 (of 2)
5.715
97Alexandra Westphal
Axjon von der Waydbrink
DE
5.90; 5.50 (of 2)
5.700
98Delia Dätwyler
Smáhildur frá Ketilsstöðum
CH
5.77; 5.60 (of 2)
5.685
98Sigurlín F Arnarsdóttir
Hraunar frá Herríðarhóli
IS
5.87; 5.50 (of 2)
5.685
100Lisa-Valentina Wietbrock
Steinthor vom Panoramahof
DE
5.77; 5.57 (of 2)
5.670
101Charlotte Peter
Hörður frá Akureyri
DE
5.73; 5.60 (of 2)
5.665
101Friederike Seydel
Pjakkur vom Wotanshof
DE
5.83; 5.50 (of 2)
5.665
101Liz Hammer
Bjalli vom Kranichtal
DE
5.80; 5.53 (of 2)
5.665
104Gerbrig Folkertsma
Óðinn frá Sælandi
BE NL
5.73; 5.50 (of 2)
5.615
105Ida Millian
Glódís vom Panoramahof 2
DE
5.60; 5.57 (of 2)
5.585
106Phuong Carlotta Dehnelt
Frægur frá Strandarhöfði
DE
5.60; 5.50 (of 2)
5.550
107Elaine Kiele
Gáski von Gut Hasselbusch
DE
5.50; 5.50 (of 2)
5.500