WorldRanking and Annual Ranking

T3: WorldRanking

The FEIF WorldRanking is based upon the best 3 marks per rider-horse-combination in Tölt T3 in the period 27 Jan 2021 to 26 Jan 2023. Only marks of 5.5 or better are taken into account.

Highest mark registered in the FEIF WorldRanking:
Karly Zingsheim with Dagur vom Forstwald: 7.73 (20 Jun 2021 - Lingen: Qualitag Pass- & Sport Lingen 2021 (WR) - DE)


RiderCountriesMarks
1Vilborg Smáradóttir
Dreyri frá Hjaltastöðum
IS
7.00; 6.93; 6.83 (of 4)
6.920
2Elín Árnadóttir
Prýði frá Vík í Mýrdal
IS
7.00; 6.83; 6.80 (of 5)
6.877
3Hermann Arason
Gullhamar frá Dallandi
IS
6.93; 6.90; 6.77 (of 3)
6.867
4Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir
Sikill frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II
IS
6.90; 6.87; 6.67 (of 3)
6.813
5Sigurbjörg Helgadóttir
Elva frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
IS
6.83; 6.80; 6.57 (of 3)
6.733
6Ragnar Snær Viðarsson
Rauðka frá Ketilsstöðum
IS
7.00; 6.67; 6.47 (of 3)
6.713
7Eygló Arna Guðnadóttir
Dögun frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
IS
6.83; 6.80; 6.50 (of 4)
6.710
8Jóhann Ólafsson
Kaldalón frá Kollaleiru
IS
6.77; 6.77; 6.57 (of 3)
6.703
9Herdís Björg Jóhannsdóttir
Snillingur frá Sólheimum
IS
6.70; 6.67; 6.63 (of 5)
6.667
9Sunna Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir
Gæfa frá Flagbjarnarholti
IS
6.73; 6.70; 6.57 (of 3)
6.667
11Sabine Samplawsky
Hersir von Riedelsbach
AT DE
6.70; 6.63; 6.63 (of 7)
6.653
12Matthías Sigurðsson
Dýri frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1
IS
6.77; 6.60; 6.57 (of 4)
6.647
13Isabella Berlakovich
Bragur frá Litlu-Reykjum
AT DE MC
6.73; 6.63; 6.57 (of 7)
6.643
13Sigurður Steingrímsson
Eik frá Sælukoti
IS
6.83; 6.80; 6.30 (of 3)
6.643
15Karolin Streule
Viðar vom Wagrienhof
DE
6.63; 6.57; 6.50 (of 4)
6.567
16Christina Sachsen-Coburg Und Gotha
Drífandi frá Árbakka
AT
6.70; 6.50; 6.47 (of 3)
6.557
17Edvarda Von Oppersdorff
Erill frá Árbakka
DE DK
6.80; 6.50; 6.30 (of 4)
6.533
17Petra Gastl
Höfði frá Húsavík
AT MC
6.80; 6.43; 6.37 (of 4)
6.533
19Veronika Lisa Gspandl
Marri frá Hauganesi
AT
6.70; 6.43; 6.43 (of 3)
6.520
20Nathalie Schmid
Harpa frá Fellskoti
DE
7.10; 6.20; 6.20 (of 3)
6.500
21Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff
Yoda frá Vesturkoti
DE
6.57; 6.57; 6.33 (of 3)
6.490
21Theresa Maria Schlederer
Ilmur frá Feti
AT
6.63; 6.57; 6.27 (of 3)
6.490
21Vera Weber
Húni frá Blönduósi
CH DE
6.57; 6.50; 6.40 (of 3)
6.490
24Jóhannes Magnús Ármannsson
Eyða frá Halakoti
IS
6.63; 6.63; 6.20 (of 3)
6.487
25Catherine Gratzl
Glaumur frá Hólateigi
AT
6.67; 6.53; 6.23 (of 4)
6.477
25Sara Pesenacker
Sefjun frá Skíðbakka III
IS
6.70; 6.40; 6.33 (of 5)
6.477
27Nina Pichler
Herdís fra Vinkærgård
AT MC
6.77; 6.57; 5.97 (of 3)
6.437
28Lea Sigmarsson
Gunnvör frá Bakkakoti
CH
6.57; 6.40; 6.30 (of 3)
6.423
28Sabrina Kah
Leikari vom Gut Waldeck
DEalso 104: 6.043
6.50; 6.50; 6.27 (of 3)
6.423
30Moritz Frisch
Fjóla von Hagendorf
DE
6.67; 6.30; 6.27 (of 4)
6.413
31Elísabet Líf Sigvaldadóttir
Sumarliði frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2
IS
6.70; 6.43; 6.10 (of 6)
6.410
31Lorena Hofmann
Táta vom Forstwald
DE
6.50; 6.43; 6.30 (of 4)
6.410
31Monika Schrögenauer
Askur von Heidmoor
AT
6.60; 6.33; 6.30 (of 4)
6.410
34Silke Veith
Værð frá Þúfum
DE
6.60; 6.33; 6.27 (of 7)
6.400
35Lilja Rún Sigurjónsdóttir
Þráður frá Egilsá
IS
6.50; 6.50; 6.17 (of 3)
6.390
36Odette Nijssen
Rispa frá Þingeyrum
DE MC NL
6.43; 6.40; 6.33 (of 3)
6.387
37Elísabet Vaka Guðmundsdóttir
Heiðrún frá Bakkakoti
IS
6.57; 6.43; 6.10 (of 3)
6.367
38Fabian Sadi
Kári vom Wallbachtal
DE
6.40; 6.37; 6.30 (of 3)
6.357
38Hjördís Halla Þórarinsdóttir
Flipi frá Bergsstöðum Vatnsnesi
IS
6.60; 6.27; 6.20 (of 3)
6.357
40Svandís Aitken Sævarsdóttir
Huld frá Arabæ
IS
6.50; 6.30; 6.23 (of 3)
6.343
41Seraina Demarzo
Fleygur frá Hafsteinsstöðum
CH
6.47; 6.27; 6.23 (of 4)
6.323
41Uwe Brenner
Sjónhverfing frá Vísindahofi
CH DE
6.37; 6.37; 6.23 (of 6)
6.323
43Jana Scherenberger
Gillingur vom Störtal
DE
6.33; 6.30; 6.27 (of 10)
6.300
43Nina Pfrunder
Kraftur frá Lýsuhóli
CH DE
6.37; 6.30; 6.23 (of 6)
6.300
45Oliver Müller Von Blumencron
Rómeó von Töltmyllan
DE
6.37; 6.27; 6.23 (of 4)
6.290
46Noah Dedecek
Boggi von Hagendorf
DE
6.33; 6.27; 6.23 (of 3)
6.277
46Pálína Margrét Jónsdóttir
Árdís frá Garðabæ
IS
6.43; 6.23; 6.17 (of 3)
6.277
48Barla Catrina Isenbügel
Ilmur frá Fornusöndum
CH DE
6.30; 6.27; 6.23 (of 5)
6.267
48Nadja Greimel
Glóey frá Syðri-Fljótum
AT DEalso 129: 5.913
6.33; 6.27; 6.20 (of 4)
6.267
48Thomas Wendt
María frá Syðstu-Fossum
DE
6.50; 6.23; 6.07 (of 7)
6.267
51Nina Venebrügge
Ólga frá Vorsabæ II
DE
6.43; 6.23; 6.13 (of 3)
6.263
52Christa Rike
Barón frá Waldthorst
BE DK MC
6.50; 6.37; 5.90 (of 3)
6.257
52Sina Günther
Manni vom Flókaberg
DEalso 63: 6.190, 110: 5.990
6.40; 6.20; 6.17 (of 4)
6.257
54Verena Fiebig
Völsi vom Steinachtal
DE
6.43; 6.17; 6.13 (of 5)
6.243
55Anna Bára Ólafsdóttir
Drottning frá Íbishóli
IS
6.87; 6.00; 5.80 (of 3)
6.223
56Ina Kanov
Kristall frá Strandarhöfði
AT
6.43; 6.30; 5.93 (of 3)
6.220
57Tina König
Æringi frá Pétursbergi
DE
6.30; 6.17; 6.17 (of 3)
6.213
58Ines Hundrieser
Lýtir vom Lipperthof
DE
6.23; 6.20; 6.20 (of 7)
6.210
58Stefanie Willheim
Ísidór frá Reykjavík
AT
6.50; 6.10; 6.03 (of 3)
6.210
60Frank Brettle
Gandur vom Steenbeksmoor
DE
6.27; 6.20; 6.13 (of 4)
6.200
60Stephanie Wimmer
Baldur frá Dýrfinnustöðum
ATalso 143: 5.833
6.40; 6.20; 6.00 (of 5)
6.200
60Sylvia Dubs
Hremmsa fra Vejlegaard
CH
6.30; 6.20; 6.10 (of 4)
6.200
63Sina Günther
Greifi fra Slippen
DEalso 52: 6.257, 110: 5.990
6.27; 6.17; 6.13 (of 3)
6.190
63Theodóra Jóna Guðnadóttir
Gerpla frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
IS
6.27; 6.23; 6.07 (of 3)
6.190
65Charlotte Seraina Hütter
Simbi frá Skör
DE
6.20; 6.20; 6.13 (of 3)
6.177
65Lisa Gatermann
Darri frá Miðhrauni
DE
6.33; 6.13; 6.07 (of 5)
6.177
65Melanie Römer
Dýri frá Hvítadal 2
DE
6.33; 6.13; 6.07 (of 5)
6.177
68Marina Schael
Adonis vom Panoramahof
AT
6.27; 6.23; 6.00 (of 3)
6.168
69Felicitas Huber
Frægur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
DE
6.23; 6.17; 6.10 (of 8)
6.167
69Pia Kravanja
Stari vom Aubachtal
AT MCalso 111: 5.987
6.37; 6.13; 6.00 (of 3)
6.167
71Sigríkur Jónsson
Hrefna frá Efri-Úlfsstöðum
IS
6.50; 6.20; 5.77 (of 4)
6.157
72Michaela Moser
Vesturfari frá Blesastöðum 1A
AT DE
6.20; 6.13; 6.13 (of 3)
6.154
73Jin Xing Wan van Werven
Rás frá Haukatungu Syðri 1
BE DE MC NL
6.20; 6.13; 6.13 (of 6)
6.153
73Laura Tabelander
Sjöfn frá Miðhrauni
AT
6.23; 6.13; 6.10 (of 5)
6.153
75Julia Spießberger
Dans vom Seefeld
AT
6.50; 6.00; 5.93 (of 4)
6.143
75Sophie Isabell Piecha
Fagri-Blakkur frá Neðra-Ási
DE
6.23; 6.13; 6.07 (of 5)
6.143
77Alina Bleichenbacher
Júlíana frá Ketilsstöðum
CH
6.23; 6.17; 6.00 (of 3)
6.133
78Saar Veneman
Dans von der Creeksidefarm
DE MC NL
6.20; 6.17; 6.00 (of 5)
6.123
78Seraina Hug
Snöggur frá Höskuldsstöðum
CH
6.57; 5.97; 5.83 (of 3)
6.123
80Tabea Mühlfried
Þróttur von Horsemate
DE
6.27; 6.07; 6.00 (of 3)
6.113
81Chris Blom
Rómur frá Gauksmýri
DE MC NL
6.20; 6.13; 6.00 (of 5)
6.110
82Johanna Ständker
Fjötra vom Grenzland
DE
6.23; 6.07; 6.00 (of 5)
6.100
82Svenja Kaszubowski
Álmur von Töltmyllan
DE
6.23; 6.07; 6.00 (of 3)
6.100
84Berglind Sveinsdóttir
Tvistur frá Efra-Seli
IS
6.30; 6.10; 5.87 (of 3)
6.090
84Ina Schulz
Kleópatra frá Stekkjargrund
DE
6.27; 6.07; 5.93 (of 3)
6.090
84Oddur Carl Arason
Tinni frá Laugabóli
IS
6.40; 5.97; 5.90 (of 3)
6.090
84Tineke De Vries
Frakkur frá Narfastöðum
DE
6.20; 6.07; 6.00 (of 7)
6.090
88Marie Julia Trenschel
Þráinn frá Sunnuholti
AT
6.20; 6.13; 5.93 (of 5)
6.087
89Andrea Christl
Garri frá Miðhjáleigu
DE
6.27; 6.20; 5.77 (of 3)
6.080
90Finja Frederike Hoffmann
Frái-Matti fra Teland
DE
6.20; 6.20; 5.83 (of 3)
6.077
90Lilja Haraldsson
Tindur frá Eylandi
AT
6.33; 6.17; 5.73 (of 3)
6.077
90Lina Arndt
Embla frá Steinsholti
AT
6.23; 6.17; 5.83 (of 5)
6.077
90Monique Cox
Skjárekur frá Torfastöðum
BE NL
6.13; 6.10; 6.00 (of 3)
6.077
94Valentina Markut
Frederik von Fürstenbrunn
AT
6.23; 6.07; 5.93 (of 3)
6.076
95Barbara Schulte
Kjarval frá Álfhólum
DE
6.07; 6.07; 6.07 (of 4)
6.070
96Bram Vervest
Ísafold Flugsvinnardóttir van de Hoge Enk
NL
6.13; 6.07; 6.00 (of 5)
6.067
96Katja Kleer
Elísa von Kleers Hof
DE
6.27; 6.00; 5.93 (of 4)
6.067
96Steinunn Lilja Guðnadóttir
Heppni frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
IS
6.13; 6.07; 6.00 (of 3)
6.067
99Anna-Katharina Vas
Njáll frá Eystri-Hól
AT
6.07; 6.07; 6.03 (of 3)
6.058
100Amélie Schnidrig
Nafni frá Feti
CH
6.23; 6.07; 5.87 (of 4)
6.057
101Barbara Kirchmayr-Urban
Hani von Hof Osterkamp
AT
6.23; 6.00; 5.93 (of 3)
6.053
101Luca Stoiber
Þokki frá Hofi I
DE
6.23; 6.00; 5.93 (of 3)
6.053
103Vivien Sigmundsson
Herkúles frá Hóli v/Dalvík
DE
6.27; 6.07; 5.80 (of 3)
6.047
104Sabrina Kah
Slapi vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof
DEalso 28: 6.423
6.20; 6.00; 5.93 (of 3)
6.043
105Katharina Schmid
Úranus frá Hamarsey
AT DE
6.23; 5.93; 5.93 (of 4)
6.031
106Melina Weizdörfer
Njáll frá Eystri-Hól
AT
6.20; 6.00; 5.87 (of 5)
6.022
107Stephanie Ledermann
Hrafnhildur vom Freyelhof
CH
6.20; 5.93; 5.93 (of 6)
6.020
108Maren Richter
Felix vom Kronshof
DE
6.13; 6.03; 5.87 (of 3)
6.010
108Tania Dalan
Svaki vom Pfaffenbuck II
AT
6.23; 6.17; 5.63 (of 3)
6.010
110Sina Günther
Amadeus vom Wental
DEalso 52: 6.257, 63: 6.190
6.07; 6.07; 5.83 (of 4)
5.990
111Pia Kravanja
Þokki frá Fornusöndum
ATalso 69: 6.167
6.20; 5.93; 5.83 (of 5)
5.987
112Gabriele Hagn
Nikódemus frá Sléttu
AT
6.07; 6.00; 5.87 (of 4)
5.980
113Anjo Blom
Gráni van de Logtenburg
DE MC NL
6.07; 5.93; 5.93 (of 8)
5.977
113Ronja Marie Müller
Axel frá Músarrindill
DE
6.00; 6.00; 5.93 (of 4)
5.977
113Rosa Rüßmann
Jóna vom Kronshof
DE
6.13; 6.00; 5.80 (of 5)
5.977
116Paula Huber
Emanon fra Meråkerfjell
CH
6.10; 6.00; 5.80 (of 3)
5.967
116Sophie Rosa
Aron von der Wirthsmühle
DE
6.33; 5.87; 5.70 (of 3)
5.967
118Anne-Marie Beddegenoots
Ábóti frá Söðulsholti
BE MC NL
6.07; 5.93; 5.87 (of 6)
5.957
118Kristín Eir Hauksdóttir Holake
Ísar frá Skáney
IS
6.07; 6.00; 5.80 (of 3)
5.957
118Lena Krey
Flugnir frá Árbakka
AT
6.20; 5.90; 5.77 (of 4)
5.957
121Karin Gradinger
Þröstur vom Pfaffenbuck II
AT
6.07; 6.07; 5.70 (of 3)
5.947
122Davina Hoffmann
Jara vom Lótushof
DE
6.07; 5.93; 5.83 (of 7)
5.943
122Helmut Lange
Fyrsti von Gut Hasselbusch
DE
6.00; 5.93; 5.90 (of 3)
5.943
122Marco Venturi
Svaðilfari Agatin
CH
6.00; 6.00; 5.83 (of 5)
5.943
122Patrick Zrnjevic
Kylja frá Oddsstöðum I
AT
6.23; 6.00; 5.60 (of 3)
5.943
126Franziska Sachsen-Coburg Und Gotha
Gustur frá Einhamri 2
AT
6.33; 5.77; 5.70 (of 3)
5.933
127Viktoria Matthiasson
Tindri frá Kjartansstöðum
AT
6.07; 5.90; 5.80 (of 3)
5.923
128Kristof Van Looy
Sjöund frá Bessastöðum
BE
6.10; 5.83; 5.83 (of 4)
5.920
129Hannah Wolf
Frekna frá Koltursey
AT DE
6.17; 5.90; 5.67 (of 4)
5.913
129Nadja Greimel
Genja von Zederhaus
ATalso 48: 6.267
6.07; 5.90; 5.77 (of 3)
5.913
131Catharina Löhndorf
Vífill vom Störtal
DE
5.93; 5.93; 5.87 (of 3)
5.910
131Kathleen Parel
Kvaran frá Korpu
BE NL
6.00; 5.90; 5.83 (of 4)
5.910
133Patricia Schmelter
Naddur von Federath
DE
6.17; 5.80; 5.73 (of 3)
5.900
134Florentine Haver
Hrafn frá Dalsholti
DE
6.00; 5.97; 5.70 (of 3)
5.890
134Mark Timmerman
Koljóna von Bombeck
BE NL
6.07; 5.87; 5.73 (of 5)
5.890
136Júlía Björg Gabaj Knudsen
Svala frá Oddsstöðum I
IS
6.17; 5.80; 5.67 (of 3)
5.880
137Anna Laimer
Kraumur frá Glæsibæ 2
AT
6.07; 5.83; 5.73 (of 4)
5.878
138Carina Schaefer
Sölvi frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
DE
6.23; 5.73; 5.67 (of 3)
5.877
139Zoe Keidel
Hraunar von Nordheim
DE
6.07; 5.77; 5.77 (of 3)
5.870
140Marie Fischer
Ólga frá Vorsabæ II
DE
6.20; 5.83; 5.57 (of 3)
5.867
140Siff Olsen
Brunó frá Hólum
DK SE
6.00; 5.87; 5.73 (of 4)
5.867
142Katharina Busk
Harpa frá Blönduósi
AT
6.00; 5.80; 5.77 (of 4)
5.857
143Franziska Wallnsdorfer
Hjörtur frá Feti
AT
5.93; 5.80; 5.77 (of 5)
5.833
143Kimberly Strohmann
Þrá frá Eyvindarmúla
DE
6.00; 5.77; 5.73 (of 4)
5.833
143Stephanie Wimmer
Gyðja von Semriach
AT DEalso 60: 6.200
5.90; 5.80; 5.80 (of 4)
5.833
146Helen Single
Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof
DE
5.93; 5.83; 5.73 (of 3)
5.830
147Caroline Partej
Skáti-Skjóni frá Lexkesveer
AT
5.93; 5.77; 5.77 (of 4)
5.824
148Alma Brandstätter
Frigg frá Austurási
AT
6.17; 5.70; 5.60 (of 3)
5.823
148Anne-Katrine Justnæs
Þjóðálfur frá Álftártungu
DK
6.13; 5.77; 5.57 (of 4)
5.823
148Heike Korter
Gimli frá Kolsholti 2
DE
5.90; 5.80; 5.77 (of 4)
5.823
148Lena Gerdes
Bleikur vom Kranichtal
DE
6.13; 5.77; 5.57 (of 4)
5.823
152Helena Konzok
Felix fra Svennebjerg
DE
5.93; 5.87; 5.63 (of 3)
5.810
153Oddný Erlendsdóttir
Gígja frá Reykjum
IS
6.07; 5.77; 5.57 (of 3)
5.803
154Anja Von Werder
Ás fra Debelmose
DE
5.93; 5.80; 5.67 (of 4)
5.800
154Olivia Filippin
Djákni frá Skriðu
AT
6.10; 5.67; 5.63 (of 3)
5.800
156Lilli Eisch
Sprengja vom Pfaffenbuck II
DE
5.93; 5.87; 5.57 (of 3)
5.790
156Virginia Karrer
Bergur vom Grenzland
DE
5.93; 5.87; 5.57 (of 3)
5.790
158Rupert Petschina
Vængur frá Gafli
AT
5.93; 5.73; 5.70 (of 3)
5.787
159Tatjana Herrmann
Dímon von Steinforth
DE
6.00; 5.80; 5.50 (of 3)
5.767
160Mirjam Eugster
Ögmundur frá Ketilsstöðum
CH
5.93; 5.73; 5.63 (of 3)
5.763
161Clara Magdalena Witt
Fengur frá Súluholti
DE
5.87; 5.77; 5.63 (of 5)
5.757
161Sophie Michaelis
Vikivaki frá Pétursbergi
DE
6.07; 5.63; 5.57 (of 3)
5.757
163Andre Samplawski
Björn von Riedelsbach
AT
5.77; 5.73; 5.73 (of 4)
5.743
163Bert Den Uijl
Álfur z Lótus
NL
5.77; 5.73; 5.73 (of 3)
5.743
163Laura Pützer
Vildís vom Vindstaðir
DE
6.00; 5.63; 5.60 (of 3)
5.743
166Gioia Errass
Smyrill frá Grund 2
CH DE MC
5.77; 5.73; 5.70 (of 3)
5.733
166Julia Querengässer
Mia aus dem Glasmoor
DE
5.77; 5.73; 5.70 (of 4)
5.733
168Charlotte Sieling
Alfa fra Diisa
DK SE
5.83; 5.73; 5.63 (of 3)
5.730
169Susanne Linortner
Ísjaki vom Vindstaðir
AT
5.77; 5.73; 5.67 (of 3)
5.722
170Lilith Ciara Von Palubicki
Starkaður frá Velli II
DE
5.93; 5.73; 5.50 (of 3)
5.720
170Viviane Müller
Ganti vom Berghof
DE
5.83; 5.73; 5.60 (of 3)
5.720
172Fabian Schrader
Háleggur vom Almetal
DE
5.80; 5.77; 5.57 (of 3)
5.713
173Stefanie Schleiss
Stjörnujarpur vom Schloß Neubronn
CH DE
5.90; 5.73; 5.50 (of 3)
5.710
173Vera Rohrmüller
Stormur vom Forstwald
AT
6.00; 5.63; 5.50 (of 3)
5.710
175Lena Ristic
Askja frá Neðri-Rauðalæk
AT
6.00; 5.60; 5.50 (of 3)
5.700
175Marie Trenschel
Þráinn frá Sunnuholti
AT
5.83; 5.70; 5.57 (of 3)
5.700
177Paula Engert
Glanni von Westerburg
DE
5.87; 5.63; 5.57 (of 4)
5.690
178Annet Van Doesburg-Van Dijk
Askur frá Englastöðum
BE NL
5.93; 5.63; 5.50 (of 4)
5.687
179Jana Laura Draxlbauer
Konsert frá Kjartansstöðum
AT
5.83; 5.63; 5.57 (of 3)
5.678
180Katharina Wizemann
Esja vom Bienwald
DE
5.70; 5.70; 5.63 (of 3)
5.677
180Kathleen Matschas
Óskar fra Fauskjær
DE
5.73; 5.67; 5.63 (of 3)
5.677
182Tobias Stöckli
Hildur frá Sámsstöðum
CH
5.73; 5.67; 5.60 (of 3)
5.667
183Christian Schellander
Frigg frá Austurási
AT
5.73; 5.67; 5.57 (of 3)
5.656
184Magdalena Memmer
Nörður von St. Radegund
AT
5.83; 5.63; 5.50 (of 3)
5.653
185Marijn Van Der Voorden
Geysir frá Skoti
BE NL
5.73; 5.63; 5.57 (of 3)
5.643
186Anne-Katrin Rieckhoff
Djörfung frá Hólabaki
DE
5.70; 5.70; 5.50 (of 3)
5.633
187Molly Stotts
Glitrós frá Kagaðarhóli
US
5.73; 5.63; 5.50 (of 3)
5.620
188Hannah Stolz
Jarl von Smalland
DE
5.73; 5.60; 5.50 (of 3)
5.610
188Käthe Marie Stender
Loki fra Bjarup
DE
5.70; 5.63; 5.50 (of 3)
5.610
190Elke Schilders
Kvika Rós frá Málarum
BE NL
5.73; 5.50; 5.50 (of 3)
5.577
190Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann
Birtingur frá Hestheimum
DE
5.73; 5.50; 5.50 (of 3)
5.577
192Celina Kranabetter
Ljómi frá Birkiey
AT
5.63; 5.57; 5.50 (of 4)
5.567
192Lene Mia Warmann
Rós vom Geestlandhof
DE
5.60; 5.60; 5.50 (of 3)
5.567
192Louisa Sophie Müller
Fagur vom Moarschusterhof
DE
5.67; 5.53; 5.50 (of 3)
5.567
195Svenja Hibbeler
Gógó von Hesta-Kykki
DE
5.57; 5.57; 5.53 (of 3)
5.557