WorldRanking and Annual Ranking

T3: WorldRanking

The FEIF WorldRanking is based upon the best 3 marks per rider-horse-combination in Tölt T3 in the period 18 May 2020 to 17 May 2022. Only marks of 5.5 or better are taken into account.

Highest mark registered in the FEIF WorldRanking:
Karly Zingsheim with Dagur vom Forstwald: 7.73 (20 Jun 2021 - Lingen: Qualitag Pass- & Sport Lingen 2021 (WR) - DE)


RiderCountriesMarks
1Vilborg Smáradóttir
Dreyri frá Hjaltastöðum
IS
7.00; 6.93; 6.83 (of 4)
6.920
2Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir
Sikill frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II
IS
6.90; 6.87; 6.67 (of 3)
6.813
3Ragnar Snær Viðarsson
Rauðka frá Ketilsstöðum
IS
7.00; 6.67; 6.47 (of 3)
6.713
4Elín Árnadóttir
Prýði frá Vík í Mýrdal
IS
7.00; 6.83; 6.27 (of 3)
6.700
5Sigurður Steingrímsson
Eik frá Sælukoti
IS
6.83; 6.80; 6.30 (of 3)
6.643
6Eygló Arna Guðnadóttir
Dögun frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
IS
6.80; 6.50; 6.50 (of 3)
6.600
7Herdís Björg Jóhannsdóttir
Snillingur frá Sólheimum
IS
6.70; 6.63; 6.30 (of 3)
6.543
8Veronika Lisa Gspandl
Marri frá Hauganesi
AT
6.70; 6.43; 6.43 (of 3)
6.520
9Sabine Samplawsky
Hersir von Riedelsbach
AT DE
6.63; 6.47; 6.37 (of 4)
6.490
10Catherine Gratzl
Glaumur frá Hólateigi
AT
6.67; 6.53; 6.23 (of 4)
6.477
11Lilja Rún Sigurjónsdóttir
Þráður frá Egilsá
IS
6.50; 6.50; 6.17 (of 3)
6.390
12Edvarda Von Oppersdorff
Erill frá Árbakka
DE DK
6.50; 6.30; 6.23 (of 3)
6.343
13Uwe Brenner
Sjónhverfing frá Vísindahofi
CH DE
6.37; 6.37; 6.23 (of 5)
6.323
14Oliver Müller Von Blumencron
Rómeó von Töltmyllan
DE
6.37; 6.27; 6.23 (of 4)
6.290
15Sara Pesenacker
Sefjun frá Skíðbakka III
IS
6.70; 6.33; 5.83 (of 3)
6.287
16Pálína Margrét Jónsdóttir
Árdís frá Garðabæ
IS
6.43; 6.23; 6.17 (of 3)
6.277
17Nina Venebrügge
Ólga frá Vorsabæ II
DE
6.43; 6.23; 6.13 (of 3)
6.263
18Sina Günther
Manni vom Flókaberg
DEalso 20: 6.190
6.40; 6.20; 6.07 (of 3)
6.223
19Silke Veith
Værð frá Þúfum
DE
6.60; 6.27; 5.77 (of 3)
6.213
20Sina Günther
Greifi fra Slippen
DEalso 18: 6.223
6.27; 6.17; 6.13 (of 3)
6.190
21Charlotte Seraina Hütter
Simbi frá Skör
DE
6.20; 6.20; 6.13 (of 3)
6.177
21Lisa Gatermann
Darri frá Miðhrauni
DE
6.33; 6.13; 6.07 (of 3)
6.177
23Laura Tabelander
Sjöfn frá Miðhrauni
AT
6.23; 6.13; 6.10 (of 5)
6.153
24Moritz Frisch
Fjóla von Hagendorf
DE
6.30; 6.27; 5.87 (of 3)
6.147
25Elísabet Líf Sigvaldadóttir
Sumarliði frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2
IS
6.70; 6.10; 5.60 (of 4)
6.133
26Ines Hundrieser
Lýtir vom Lipperthof
DE
6.23; 6.20; 5.93 (of 5)
6.120
27Jana Scherenberger
Gillingur vom Störtal
DE
6.20; 6.13; 6.00 (of 4)
6.110
27Verena Fiebig
Völsi vom Steinachtal
DE
6.43; 6.17; 5.73 (of 3)
6.110
29Ina Schulz
Kleópatra frá Stekkjargrund
DE
6.27; 6.07; 5.93 (of 3)
6.090
30Andrea Christl
Garri frá Miðhjáleigu
DE
6.27; 6.20; 5.77 (of 3)
6.080
31Finja Frederike Hoffmann
Frái-Matti fra Teland
DE
6.20; 6.20; 5.83 (of 3)
6.077
31Nina Pfrunder
Kraftur frá Lýsuhóli
CH DE
6.23; 6.07; 5.93 (of 3)
6.077
33Thomas Wendt
María frá Syðstu-Fossum
DE
6.23; 6.07; 5.90 (of 4)
6.067
34Anna-Katharina Vas
Njáll frá Eystri-Hól
AT
6.07; 6.07; 6.03 (of 3)
6.058
35Barla Catrina Isenbügel
Ilmur frá Fornusöndum
CH DE
6.23; 6.10; 5.83 (of 3)
6.053
36Melanie Römer
Dýri frá Hvítadal 2
DE
6.33; 6.13; 5.67 (of 3)
6.043
37Katharina Schmid
Úranus frá Hamarsey
AT DE
6.23; 5.93; 5.93 (of 4)
6.031
38Tineke De Vries
Frakkur frá Narfastöðum
DE
6.20; 6.00; 5.83 (of 4)
6.010
39Barbara Schulte
Kjarval frá Álfhólum
DE
6.07; 6.07; 5.80 (of 3)
5.980
40Ronja Marie Müller
Axel frá Músarrindill
DE
6.00; 6.00; 5.93 (of 4)
5.977
41Sophie Rosa
Aaron von der Wirthsmühle
DE
6.33; 5.87; 5.70 (of 3)
5.967
42Helmut Lange
Fyrsti von Gut Hasselbusch
DE
6.00; 5.93; 5.90 (of 3)
5.943
43Felicitas Huber
Frægur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
DE
5.93; 5.93; 5.90 (of 4)
5.920
44Anjo Blom
Gráni van de Logtenburg
DE NL
6.07; 5.90; 5.77 (of 4)
5.913
45Catharina Löhndorf
Vífill vom Störtal
DE
5.93; 5.93; 5.87 (of 3)
5.910
46Rosa Rüßmann
Jóna vom Kronshof
DE
6.13; 5.80; 5.73 (of 3)
5.887
47Carina Schaefer
Sölvi frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
DE
6.23; 5.73; 5.67 (of 3)
5.877
48Siff Olsen
Brunó frá Hólum
DK SE
6.00; 5.87; 5.73 (of 4)
5.867
49Stephanie Wimmer
Gyðja von Semriach
AT DE
5.90; 5.80; 5.80 (of 4)
5.833
50Hannah Wolf
Frekna frá Koltursey
AT DE
6.17; 5.67; 5.50 (of 3)
5.780
51Davina Hoffmann
Jara vom Lótushof
DE
5.83; 5.80; 5.67 (of 3)
5.767
52Lina Arndt
Embla frá Steinsholti
AT
5.83; 5.73; 5.73 (of 3)
5.763
53Bert Den Uijl
Álfur z Lótus
NL
5.77; 5.73; 5.73 (of 3)
5.743
54Julia Querengässer
Mia aus dem Glasmoor
DE
5.77; 5.73; 5.70 (of 4)
5.733
55Franziska Wallnsdorfer
Hjörtur frá Feti
AT
5.80; 5.77; 5.60 (of 3)
5.723
56Lilith Ciara Von Palubicki
Starkaður frá Velli II
DE
5.93; 5.73; 5.50 (of 3)
5.720
57Marie Trenschel
Þráinn frá Sunnuholti
AT
5.83; 5.70; 5.57 (of 3)
5.700
58Annet Van Doesburg-Van Dijk
Askur frá Englastöðum
BE NL
5.93; 5.63; 5.50 (of 4)
5.687
59Jana Laura Draxlbauer
Konsert frá Kjartansstöðum
AT
5.83; 5.63; 5.57 (of 3)
5.678
60Christian Schellander
Frigg frá Austurási
AT
5.73; 5.67; 5.57 (of 3)
5.656
61Celina Kranabetter
Ljómi frá Birkiey
AT
5.63; 5.57; 5.50 (of 4)
5.567
61Louisa Sophie Müller
Fagur vom Moarschusterhof
DE
5.67; 5.53; 5.50 (of 3)
5.567