WorldRanking and Annual Ranking

T3: Annual Ranking 2024

The Ranking 2024 is based upon the best 2 marks per rider-horse-combination in Tölt T3 in the period 01 Jan 2024 to 14 Jun 2024. Only marks of 5.50 or better are taken into account.

RiderCountriesMarks
1Nadja Greimel
Elva frá Syðri-Fljótum
AT DE
6.90; 6.67 (of 2)
6.785
2Elín Árnadóttir
Ísabella frá Stangarlæk 1
IS
6.63; 6.63 (of 2)
6.630
3Inga Trottenberg
Hrókur frá Fróni
DE
6.77; 6.43 (of 2)
6.600
4Constanze Schulze Buschhoff
Kolviður frá Jórvík 1
DEalso 32: 6.170
6.83; 6.33 (of 3)
6.580
5Auður Stefánsdóttir
Sara frá Vindási
IS
6.57; 6.57 (of 2)
6.570
6Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff
Yoda frá Vesturkoti
DE
6.70; 6.37 (of 3)
6.535
6Saga Steinþórsdóttir
Dökkvi frá Álfhólum
IS
6.67; 6.40 (of 2)
6.535
8Flora Kröner
Sonur fra Dalur
DE
6.50; 6.50 (of 2)
6.500
8Sina Günther
Baltasar fra Guldbæk
DEalso
6.57; 6.43 (of 2)
6.500
8Sina Günther
Nökkvi frá Hrísakoti
DEalso
6.70; 6.30 (of 3)
6.500
11Daniel Rechten
Erpur frá Rauðalæk
DE
6.70; 6.27 (of 3)
6.485
12Janine Köhler
Ólína frá Narfastöðum
DE
6.67; 6.27 (of 2)
6.470
13Gesa Meier
Kóngur fra Engvang
DE
6.57; 6.33 (of 2)
6.450
14Rebecca Podlech
Vísla von Skjólgardur
DE
6.47; 6.37 (of 2)
6.420
15Constanze Mühlbauer
Ísey frá Þjórsárbakka
ATalso 37: 6.120
6.40; 6.33 (of 2)
6.365
16Guðbjörn Tryggvason
Vök frá Dalbæ
IS
6.37; 6.27 (of 2)
6.320
17Gerrit Venebrügge
Teitur von Godemoor
DE
6.33; 6.30 (of 2)
6.315
17Jin Xing Wan van Werven
Píla fra Hyldsbæk
BE DE NL
6.43; 6.20 (of 3)
6.315
17Julia Riedel
Mélnir
DE
6.43; 6.20 (of 2)
6.315
20Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa
Árvakur von Plarenga
DE
6.37; 6.23 (of 2)
6.300
21Kristín Rut Jónsdóttir
Roði frá Margrétarhofi
IS
6.30; 6.27 (of 2)
6.285
21Stephanie Wimmer
Baldur frá Dýrfinnustöðum
AT
6.37; 6.20 (of 2)
6.285
21Vera Weber
Kvarði frá Skipaskaga
DE
6.70; 5.87 (of 2)
6.285
24Jill Bator
Abel frá Efsta-Dal II
DE
6.33; 6.23 (of 2)
6.280
25Simon Güldner
Herkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi
DE
6.37; 6.17 (of 3)
6.270
26Marion Niederkofler
Albert fra Starbakken
AT DE
6.33; 6.20 (of 2)
6.265
27Freya Spee
Arion von Töfraskógi
BE
6.30; 6.20 (of 2)
6.250
27Katy Laatz
Fylkir vom Röschbacherhof
DE
6.43; 6.07 (of 2)
6.250
29Leonie Grohs
Elva vom Heesberg
DE
6.30; 6.17 (of 3)
6.235
30Celine Thesen
Vök frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
DE
6.40; 6.03 (of 2)
6.215
31Roaske Kompagne
Aðall frá Hagahofi
DE
6.20; 6.17 (of 2)
6.185
32Constanze Schulze Buschhoff
Elliði frá Skíðbakka III
DEalso 4: 6.580
6.27; 6.07 (of 3)
6.170
32Katharina Hilmar
Hökull frá Kálfsstöðum
AT
6.27; 6.07 (of 2)
6.170
34Zoe Braunert
Bragi frá Litlu-Tungu 2
DE
6.20; 6.13 (of 2)
6.165
35Anna Laimer
Kraumur frá Glæsibæ 2
AT
6.23; 6.07 (of 2)
6.150
36Carola Schuch
Móinn vom Blocksberg 2
DE
6.27; 6.00 (of 2)
6.135
37Constanze Mühlbauer
Dans vom Seefeld
ATalso 15: 6.365
6.17; 6.07 (of 2)
6.120
37Sophie Jamme
Krafla frá Hamarsey
DE
6.27; 5.97 (of 2)
6.120
39Anika Huber
Bjórdís vom Stegberg
AT DE
6.20; 6.00 (of 2)
6.100
39Anna Graninger
Gammur frá Aðalbóli
AT
6.27; 5.93 (of 2)
6.100
39Livni Leitner
Tollur frá Ármóti
AT
6.37; 5.83 (of 2)
6.100
39Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff
Örvar frá Efri-Hrepp
DK
6.20; 6.00 (of 2)
6.100
43Anja Lehner
Blær frá Lynghaga
DE
6.27; 5.87 (of 2)
6.070
44Jule Hanelt
Mars vom Kronshof
DE
6.27; 5.83 (of 2)
6.050
44Wiebke Saleh
Aðalsteinn von Berlar
DE
6.20; 5.90 (of 3)
6.050
46Theresa Kleer
Elísa von Kleers Hof
DE
6.13; 5.93 (of 2)
6.030
47Mathieu Dischinger
Gustur frá Yztafelli
DE
6.17; 5.87 (of 3)
6.020
48Alisa Zielosko
Finn vom Aufeld
DE DK
6.10; 5.90 (of 2)
6.000
48Gerd Flender
Elías fra Torsbjerg
DE DK
6.23; 5.77 (of 2)
6.000
48Lori Cretney
Baldursbrá from Winterhorse Park
US
6.07; 5.93 (of 2)
6.000
48Saar Veneman
Dans von der Creeksidefarm
DE
6.00; 6.00 (of 2)
6.000
48Valentina Markut
Frederik von Fürstenbrunn
AT
6.07; 5.93 (of 2)
6.000
53Seraina Hug
Snöggur frá Höskuldsstöðum
CH DE
6.07; 5.90 (of 2)
5.985
54Greta Alsauskas
Geysir frá Kvistum
US
6.07; 5.87 (of 2)
5.970
55Marlena Sander
Kólfur frá Flugumýri
DE
6.00; 5.93 (of 3)
5.965
55Mayra Schacht
Katla frá Kambi
DE
6.00; 5.93 (of 2)
5.965
57Ramona Berni-Rupp
Flaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
DE
6.13; 5.77 (of 2)
5.950
58Lena Krey
Flugnir frá Árbakka
AT
6.07; 5.80 (of 2)
5.935
58Pia Kravanja
Hrafnar frá Ragnheiðarstöðum
AT
6.00; 5.87 (of 2)
5.935
60Lorena Hofmann
Oliver vom Hirtenhof
DE
5.93; 5.93 (of 2)
5.930
61Monique Cox
Víða frá Coxhofi
BE
6.00; 5.83 (of 2)
5.915
62Lina Neuber
Safír frá Kvistum
CH
6.10; 5.70 (of 2)
5.900
62Rea Diethelm
Brynja von Fischenriet
CH
6.03; 5.77 (of 3)
5.900
64Felicitas Huber
Frægur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
DE
6.07; 5.70 (of 2)
5.885
64Lena Studer
Stígandi frá Kvíarholti
CH
5.90; 5.87 (of 2)
5.885
66Leni-Merie Schindler
Leví fra Slippen
DE
5.93; 5.83 (of 2)
5.880
67Marie Julia Trenschel
Mímir frá Finnastöðum
ATalso 88: 5.730
5.93; 5.80 (of 2)
5.865
67Melina Weizdörfer
Njáll frá Eystri-Hól
AT
5.93; 5.80 (of 2)
5.865
69Kim-Marie Marzahl
Stuðull frá Stekkhólum
DE
6.20; 5.50 (of 2)
5.850
69Patricia Unterberger
Sindri frá Kringlu 2
AT
5.93; 5.77 (of 2)
5.850
69Valentina Pircher
Ör vom Wiedenhof
AT DE
5.87; 5.83 (of 2)
5.850
72Elfa Ósk Eggertsson
Stáli vom Lótushof
DE
6.00; 5.67 (of 2)
5.835
72Mogens Buskbjerg
Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A
DK
6.17; 5.50 (of 2)
5.835
74Elisabeth Wehl
Otello frá Þúfum
AT DE
5.87; 5.77 (of 2)
5.820
74Rikke Lønbro
Sókrates fra Stengården
DK
6.07; 5.57 (of 2)
5.820
76Sabine Samplawsky
Púma von Riedelsbach
AT DE
5.83; 5.80 (of 2)
5.815
76Svenja Jaekel
Fífill frá Feti
DE
5.93; 5.70 (of 2)
5.815
78Henrik Gohn
Grímsey fra Eyfjörd
DK SE
5.87; 5.73 (of 3)
5.800
79Charlotte Merz
Þeyr vom Pfaffenbuck II
DE
5.93; 5.63 (of 2)
5.780
80Eva Timmerman
Mímir frá Hamrahóli
DE
5.80; 5.73 (of 2)
5.765
80Morten Nielsen
Aragon från Miklagård
DE DK
5.93; 5.60 (of 3)
5.765
82Christina Mletzeck
Ganti vom Steenbeksmoor
DE
5.80; 5.70 (of 2)
5.750
83Catharina Löhndorf
Vífill vom Störtal
DE
5.80; 5.67 (of 2)
5.735
83Elin Klostermann
Aldur fra Store Skovgaard
CH
5.80; 5.67 (of 2)
5.735
83Lara Bauer
Yngvi von der Krähenweide
DE
5.87; 5.60 (of 2)
5.735
83Lucia Walleshauser
Tígull vom Petersberg
DE
5.77; 5.70 (of 2)
5.735
83Michael Klingels
Svarthöfði frá Hofi I
DE
5.77; 5.70 (of 2)
5.735
88Marie Julia Trenschel
Þráinn frá Sunnuholti
ATalso 67: 5.865
5.73; 5.73 (of 2)
5.730
88Sophie Rosa
Fína vom Schloßberg
DE
5.83; 5.63 (of 2)
5.730
90Martina Pleschounig
Háfeti von St. Radegund
AT
5.87; 5.57 (of 2)
5.720
91Lilith Von Palubicki
Pardus frá Blesastöðum 1A
DE
5.80; 5.63 (of 2)
5.715
92Alina-Kassandra Tucholski
Askja vom Draumur
DE
5.77; 5.63 (of 2)
5.700
92Linus Jankowski
Flakkari frá Völundarhúsinu
BE DE
5.73; 5.67 (of 2)
5.700
92Lona Perzborn
Feykir frá Syðri-Gegnishólum
DE
5.70; 5.70 (of 3)
5.700
92Rebecca Kaiser
Bjalla frá Stokkalæk
DE
5.83; 5.57 (of 3)
5.700
92Ricardo Tawil
Stanislás vom Vindstaðir
AT
5.77; 5.63 (of 2)
5.700
97Lisa-Maria Buchinger
Sproti frá Stóra-Hofi
AT
5.70; 5.67 (of 2)
5.685
98Dagmar Scholl
Barón frá Eystra-Fróðholti
DE
5.77; 5.57 (of 2)
5.670
99Michelle Edvall Karlsson
Heiðmar frá Berglandi I
SE
5.70; 5.57 (of 2)
5.635
100Maxima Klein
Ófeig
DE
5.63; 5.63 (of 2)
5.630
101Maria Walfridsson
Pjakkur frá Lækjamóti
SE
5.67; 5.57 (of 2)
5.620
101Mirjam Hohlreiter
Tvinni vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe
DE
5.67; 5.57 (of 2)
5.620
101Tuva Hansen Austjord
Atlas fra Jakobsgården
DK NO
5.67; 5.57 (of 2)
5.620
104Gabriel Walleshauser
Krapi frá Hjarðarholti
DE
5.73; 5.50 (of 2)
5.615
105Elaine Kiele
Fleygur frá Þorkelshóli 2
DE
5.60; 5.57 (of 2)
5.585
105Stina Wallenbeck
Gimli från Fjälastorp
SE
5.60; 5.57 (of 3)
5.585
107Emma Brust
Erlendur vom Forstwald
DE
5.57; 5.57 (of 2)
5.570
107Melanie Gildner
Snilld frá Fellskoti
AT
5.57; 5.57 (of 2)
5.570
109Madeleine Weiss
Keimur frá Kjartansstöðum
AT
5.63; 5.50 (of 2)
5.565
109Mia Streitwieser
Sókron frá Hafnarfirði
AT
5.63; 5.50 (of 2)
5.565
111Celina Sørensen
Fágun fra Langtved
DK
5.60; 5.50 (of 2)
5.550
112Philipp-Noah Batsch
Hruni von Etzenberg
DE
5.57; 5.50 (of 2)
5.535