WorldRanking and Annual Ranking

C4: Annual Ranking 2024

The Ranking 2024 is based upon the best 2 marks per rider-horse-combination in Four Gait Combination C4 in the period 01 Jan 2024 to 12 Jun 2024. Only marks of 5.50 or better are taken into account.

RiderCountriesMarks
1Susanne Birgisson
Króna von der Hartmühle
DEalso 5: 7.508
T2,V1
8.033
2Jóhann R. Skúlason
Evert fra Slippen
DE DK
T1,V1
7.840
3Kristján Magnússon
Óskar från Lindeberg
SE
T1,V1
7.715
4Oliver Egli
Bárður frá Melabergi
AT CHalso 17: 7.158
T1,V1
7.665
5Susanne Birgisson
Kári von der Hartmühle
DEalso 1: 8.033
T1,V1
7.508
6Frauke Schenzel
Lýdía frá Eystri-Hól
DE
T1,V1
7.483
7Lilja Thordarson
Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli
DE DK
T1,V1
7.475
8Silke Feuchthofen
Fagur vom Almetal
DE
T2,V1
7.448
9Johanna Beuk
Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti
DE DK
T1,V1
7.360
10Irene Reber
Dáð frá Tjaldhólum
DEalso 47: 6.835
T1,V1
7.290
11Beatrice von Bodungen
Hörður frá Varmadal
DK SE
T2,V1
7.283
12Rike Wolf
Víkingur frá Hofsstaðaseli
DE
T2,V1
7.278
13Alberte Smith
Arnar fra Store Skovgaard
DK SE
T2,V1
7.233
14Ylva Hagander
Vogur från Fors Gård
SE
T1,V1
7.218
15Hans-Christian Løwe
Jarl fra Vivildgård
DK SE
T1,V1
7.200
16Carina Piber
Meyja von St. Radegund
AT
T1,V1
7.165
17Oliver Egli
Hrókur frá Hjarðartúni
AT CHalso 4: 7.665
T2,V1
7.158
18Bylgja Gauksdóttir
Goði frá Garðabæ
IS
T1,V1
7.110
19Jeanette Holst Gohn
Tenór fra Almindingen
DK SE
T1,V1
7.068
19Lára Garðarsdottir Hesselman
Álfur från Knutshyttan
SEalso 63: 6.653
T1,V1
7.068
21Jolly Schrenk
Aris von den Ruhrhöhen
DE
T1,V1
7.043
21Jonas Hassel
Snillingur vom Birkenhof
DE
T1,V1
7.043
23Daniela Sasse
Klassi frá Arnarstaðakoti
AT
T1,V1
7.035
24Hauke Wald
Yggdrasil fra Midtlund
DE
T1,V1
7.023
25Stefan Schenzel
Mökkur frá Flagbjarnarholti
DE
T1,V1
7.015
26Helen Gustafsson
Stjörnufákur från Sundsby
SE
T2,V1
6.968
26Hjörtur Ingi Magnússon
Viðar frá Skeiðvöllum
IS
T1,V1
6.968
28David Óskarsson
Dór frá Votumýri 2
DE
T1,V1
6.960
29Sophie Neuhaus
Fylkir vom Wotanshof
DE
T2,V1
6.958
30Laura Midtgård
Gimsteinn frá Íbishóli
DK
T1,V1
6.950
30Nathalie Schmid
Þráinn vom Wiedenhof
AT DE
T1,V1
6.950
32Sabina Svärd
Smiður från Slätterne
SE
T1,V1
6.948
33Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir
Vítus fra Nøddegården
SE
T2,V1
6.943
34Beeke Köpke
Múli frá Bergi
DE
T1,V1
6.918
34Fredrik Sandberg
Glampi från Attorp
SE
T1,V1
6.918
36Flurina Barandun
Askur frá Finnsstaðaholti
CH DE
T1,V1
6.910
36Maria Gjellestad Bosvik
Tindur fra Jakobsgården
NO
T1,V1
6.910
38Lilly Björsell
Börkur fra Kleiva
SE
T2,V1
6.900
39Janine Köhler
Askur frá Brúnastöðum 2
DE
T1,V1
6.893
40Lowa Walfridsson
Seifur från Skälleryd
SE
T2,V1
6.890
41Johanna Asplund
Næpa från Asplunda
SE
T1,V1
6.875
41Petronella Davidsson
Kjarni från Brösarpsgården
SE
T2,V1
6.875
43Jasmine Stauffer
Kóngur vom Kranichtal
CH DK
T2,V1
6.858
44Andreas Kjelgaard
Stjörnustæll fra Hybjerg
DK
T1,V1
6.855
45Amanda Frandsen
Tinna frá Litlalandi
DK
T1,V1
6.850
46Søren Madsen
Nökkvi fra Bendstrup
DK
T1,V1
6.840
47Anna Agerup
Snotur från Blåsbotorpet
SE
T1,V1
6.835
47Irene Reber
Kjalar von Hagenbuch
DEalso 10: 7.290
T1,V1
6.835
49Isabell Lotfi
Tígur från Klev
SE
T1,V1
6.808
49Klara Solberg
Sabrína frá Fornusöndum
SEalso 160: 6.003
T1,V1
6.808
51Marilyn Thoma
Keilir von Federath
DE
T2,V1
6.793
52Palma Sandlau Jacobsen
Sjóli von Teland
DK SE
T1,V1
6.790
53Saga Berggren
Hástígur Rex Depillsson från Skomakarns
SEalso 79: 6.508
T1,V1
6.785
54Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen
Draumur fra Birkeskogen
DK SE
T1,V1
6.783
55Gloria Koller
Auður frá Aðalbóli 1
DE
T1,V1
6.765
56Alma Ýr Jökulsdóttir Kellin
Amadeus från Allemansängen
SE
T1,V1
6.710
57Marilena Heyl
Stirnir frá Skriðu
DE
T2,V1
6.708
58Molly Eriksson
Erró frá Ármóti
SE
T1,V1
6.705
59Linnea Einarsson
Berserkur från Överön
SE
T1,V1
6.693
60Dagbjört Hrund Hjaltadottir
Nanna från Vallbo
SE
T1,V1
6.685
61Merle Prior
Bylur vom Narzissental
DE
T2,V1
6.668
62Edvarda Von Oppersdorff
Erill frá Árbakka
DE
T1,V1
6.660
63Lára Garðarsdottir Hesselman
Kjarval från Knutshyttan
SEalso 19: 7.068
T1,V1
6.653
64Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning
Vaka fra Nr. Tolstrup
DK
T2,V1
6.648
65Elina Bering
Mökkur frá Hellu
DK SE
T2,V1
6.643
66Daniel Rechten
Sólfari frá Fjórum
DE
T1,V1
6.640
67Anne Stine Haugen
Hagalín fra Engholm
DK SE
T1,V1
6.633
68Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen
Óskar fra Højgaarden
DK
T1,V1
6.615
69Sofia Larsson
Lucifer från Kungsholmen
SE
T2,V1
6.610
70Hilma Pettersson
Laukur frá Varmalæk
SE
T1,V1
6.593
70Julie Christiansen
Dáti frá Skipaskaga
DK
T2,V1
6.593
72Alexandra Dannenmann
Ára frá Langholti
DE
T1,V1
6.573
72Kristian Jørgensen
Lótus fra Starbakken
DK
T1,V1
6.573
74Anne-Marie Röst
Einsöngvari från Artinge
SE
T1,V1
6.568
74Kelly Eriksson
Huginn frá Halakoti
SE
T1,V1
6.568
74Matilda Leikermoser Wallin
Hekla frá Steinnesi
SE
T1,V1
6.568
77Frauke Marzilger
Vonandi von Birrekoven
DE
T2,V1
6.550
78Mira Hallerby
Sleipnir frá Ósi
SE
T1,V1
6.540
79Saga Berggren
Kolfinnur från Margaretehof
SEalso 53: 6.785
T2,V1
6.508
80Emma Magnusson
Galdur frá Geitaskarði
SE
T1,V1
6.498
81Carrolina Wåhlström
Vinur från Åbergstorp
SE
T1,V1
6.493
82Lovis Ylva Venebrügge
Þrumugnýr von Ögn
DE
T1,V1
6.483
83Dominique Zimmermann
Þeyr fra Kolneset
CH DE
T1,V1
6.475
83Ella Söderlund
Spíra från Bromma Gård
SE
T1,V1
6.475
83Emma Li Andersson
Ylfa frá Ásmúla
SE
T1,V1
6.475
83Gabriella Stenfeldt Johansen
Dans frá Álfhólum
DK
T2,V1
6.475
87Agnes Hyllander
Brá frá Kvíarhóli
SE
T1,V1
6.468
88Karin Nancke
Varúlfur frá Eylandi
SE
T1,V1
6.465
89Mathilde Mehlsen
Taktur frá Vakurstöðum
SE
T1,V1
6.450
90Thea Hansen
Varða frá Feti
DK
T1,V1
6.443
91Lydia Luise Warschawski
Sindri vom Lindenhof
DEalso 138: 6.168
T1,V1
6.435
92Clara Ingmyr
Fróði från Nybygget
SE
T1,V1
6.425
93Tova Ivarsson
Dímon frá Laugarbökkum
SE
T2,V1
6.418
94Ann-Sophie Gebhard
Valherji frá Skoti
DE
T1,V1
6.400
95Anne Sundby
Blíður fra Flødal
DK
T1,V1
6.393
95Sarah Snygg
Blesa frá Hvítu Villunni
SE
T2,V1
6.393
97Moritz Frisch
Fjóla von Hagendorf
DE
T1,V1
6.390
98Camilla Fulendorff
Vignir fra Nørholm
DK
T2,V1
6.373
98Lea Marie Heidinger
Þór vom Hrafnsholt
DE
T2,V1
6.373
100Eva-Karin Bengtsson
Ýmir frá Hveragerði
SE
T1,V1
6.358
100Vanessa D'andrade Dreisig
Gná frá Kílhrauni
DK SE
T1,V1
6.358
102Wiebke Holthoff
Hugur von Federath
DE
T1,V1
6.353
103Linea Ørndrup
Hilmir (Omar) vom Forstwald
DK SE
T2,V1
6.350
104Alina Bleichenbacher
Júlíana frá Ketilsstöðum
CH
T1,V1
6.343
104Minna Gustavsson
Konráð från Navåsen
SE
T2,V1
6.343
106Summer Sandlau Jacobsen
Djass fra Engholm
DK SE
T2,V1
6.340
107Anna Christine Ulbæk
Hamur frá Hólabaki
DK SE
T1,V1
6.333
107Heike Korter
Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum
DE
T1,V1
6.333
107Marianne Timmerman-Alberts
Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos
BE DE
T1,V1
6.333
110Annika Skrubbeltrang
Skvísa fra Rendborg
DK
T1,V1
6.315
110Molli Persson
Divar du Langeren
SE
T1,V1
6.315
112Caroline Wehner Wall
Jósep frá Skarði
DK SEalso 160: 6.003
T2,V1
6.310
113Alva Althén
Vikar frá Lækjamóti
SE
T1,V1
6.308
113Silja Stefánsdottir
Magni fra Kvalen
NO
T1,V1
6.308
115Elin Ahnfelt
Styrkur frá Kvíarhóli
SE
T1,V1
6.300
115Linnéa Jansson
Fjalar frá Selfossi
SE
T2,V1
6.300
117Matilda Rolf
Kristall frá Bjarnanesi
SE
T1,V1
6.285
117Melanie Müller-CH
Eros frá Hemlu I
CH
T1,V1
6.285
119Mads Borg
Oddur frá Leirubakka
DK
T1,V1
6.268
120Antonia Albersmann
Erfingi frá Halakoti
DE
T2,V1
6.258
120Laura Nyström
Héla fra Kaakkola
FI SE
T2,V1
6.258
122Annette Durand
Ganti frá Vorsabæ II
DE
T1,V1
6.248
123Alfons Bergqvist
Karmen från Gunvarbyn
SE
T1,V1
6.240
123Ester Östberg
Háfeti frá Hákoti
SE
T1,V1
6.240
125Oskar Fornstedt
Hero från Hammarby
SE
T1,V1
6.233
126Mette Koefoed
Valíant fra Grønkær
DK
T1,V1
6.228
127Caroline Egli
Geisli frá Miklholti
AT CH
T2,V1
6.225
127Jonna Andersson
Danni frá Litlu-Brekku
SE
T1,V1
6.225
127Katariina Koskela
Kvikur frá Nautabúi
FI
T1,V1
6.225
130Clara Håkonsson
Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden
DK
T1,V1
6.218
131Hanna Holmström
Leistur från Toftinge
SE
T1,V1
6.208
131Siri Bastman
Ísólfur från SundsbergKval
SE
T1,V1
6.208
133Ellen Andersson
Jara frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II
SE
T1,V1
6.200
133Josefin Falkman
Neptúnus frá Lækjamóti II
SE
T1,V1
6.200
135Henriette Søvndahl
Gustur fra Lille Mølgård
DK
T1,V1
6.198
136Sara Gardarsdottir Hesselman
Ómur frá Brimilsvöllum
SE
T1,V1
6.193
137Tekla Petersson
Ófeigur från Hestwite
SE
T1,V1
6.183
138Antonia Hardwick
Frami frá Skeiðvöllum
SE
T1,V1
6.168
138Lilith Siegel
Brynjar vom Münzenfelder Hof
DE
T1,V1
6.168
138Lydia Luise Warschawski
Nona vom Kronshof
DEalso 91: 6.435
T1,V1
6.168
138Paloma Eklund Andersson
Tangó från Zimsen
SE
T2,V1
6.168
138Viviana Jäger
Kalman frá Útnyrðingsstöðum
CH DEalso 155: 6.028
T2,V1
6.168
143Anna Bleicher
Huldar frá Hoftúni
DE
T1,V1
6.165
144Viola Thellufsen
Vina fra Engestofte
DK
T1,V1
6.143
145Sekine Brewster
Meistari från Lindarbakka
NO
T1,V1
6.140
146Louise Pohl
Meitill frá Skipaskaga
SE
T1,V1
6.133
147Pernille Blak
Kristall frá Hákoti
SE
T1,V1
6.125
147Siff Olsen
Kolbeinn frá Efri-Rauðalæk
SE
T1,V1
6.125
149Wida Tornberg
Tíbrá från Hässleberga
SE
T1,V1
6.118
150Sofia Hesgaard
Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A
DK SE
T1,V1
6.110
151Hannah Charlotte Müller
Théodor von Thóradik
DE
T2,V1
6.093
152Veera Niemi
Steina fra Kaakkola
FI SE
T2,V1
6.068
153Amalie Haubo-San Pedro
Fagur von der Wechter Mark
DK
T1,V1
6.058
154Christie Bruun
Vala fra Amhøj
DK SE
T2,V1
6.033
155Linda Andrén
Júlíus från Alfhem
SE
T1,V1
6.028
155Viviana Jäger
Vala fra Vesterhald
CH DEalso 138: 6.168
T1,V1
6.028
157Emma Vinge
Spartakus fra Vangen
DK
T1,V1
6.025
158Signe Grøfte
Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde
DK
T1,V1
6.018
159Liv Langvad
Höð fra Akri
DK SE
T1,V1
6.008
160Caroline Wehner Wall
Mélnir fra Skovbogaard
DK SEalso 112: 6.310
T1,V1
6.003
160Isabella Larsson
Leó från Änghaga
SE
T1,V1
6.003
160Klara Solberg
Kjarkur frá Lækjamóti II
SEalso 49: 6.808
T2,V1
6.003
163Roberta Bøgeblad Larsen
Veigur frá Eystri-Hól
DK
T1,V1
6.000
164Lærke Arbjørn Jacobsen
Lilja von Berlar
DK
T2,V1
5.973
165Alice Edvinsson Kareliusson
Riddari frá Hofi
SE
T2,V1
5.960
165Camilla Heidenborg
Snjall frá Meistaravöllum
SE
T1,V1
5.960
167Alice Ekman
Kráka från Säll
SE
T1,V1
5.958
168Sara Malmqvist
Þráður frá Ármóti
SE
T1,V1
5.943
169Amrei Kröger
Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1
DE
T2,V1
5.918
170Viola Pellinen
Blika fra Yläkylä
FI
T2,V1
5.900
171Emma Rottiers
Kleópatra frá Branstöðum
BE
T1,V1
5.860
172Gry Godtliebsen
Kambur frá Akureyri
DK
T1,V1
5.855
173Linnea Johannisson
Prins-Rolex vom Vorsenzhof
SE
T1,V1
5.833
174Linda Andersson
Logi från Lilla Sträckås
SE
T1,V1
5.768
175Jette Huppertsberg
Inga frá Svalbarðseyri
DE
T1,V1
5.765
176Emma Sanneblad
Díva frá Holtsmúla 1
SE
T1,V1
5.758
176Reetta Varonen
Álfrödull fra Dynum
FI
T1,V1
5.758
178Ebba Meehan
Ófeigur frá Bergi
US
T1,V1
5.710
179Tina Reber
Viljar frá Múla
CH
T2,V1
5.683
180Emilie Fogtmann
Hugleikur frá Steinsholti
DK
T1,V1
5.658