WorldRanking and Annual Ranking

C4: Annual Ranking 2022

The Ranking 2022 is based upon the best 2 marks per rider-horse-combination in Four Gait Combination C4 in the period 01 Jan 2022 to 01 Jul 2022. Only marks of 5.50 or better are taken into account.

RiderCountriesMarks
1Nils Christian Larsen
Flaumur frá Sólvangi
DE DK
T1,V1
8.110
2Frederikke Stougård
Austri frá Úlfsstöðum
DE DK
T1,V1
7.783
3Kristján Magnússon
Óskar från Lindeberg
SE
T1,V1
7.765
4Gabrielle Severinsen
Tígull fra Kleiva
NO
T1,V1
7.700
5Frauke Schenzel
Jódís vom Kronshof
DE DK
T1,V1
7.693
6Anna Sager
Steggur frá Hrísdal
AT
T1,V1
7.658
7Christina Lund
Lukku-Blesi frá Selfossi
DK NO
T2,V1
7.633
8Trine Risvang
Hraunar frá Hrosshaga
DK
T1,V1
7.583
9Gerrit Sager
Baron frá Bala 1
AT
T1,V1
7.575
10Jolly Schrenk
Smáralind vom Hegebusch
DE DKalso 22: 7.250, 51: 6.850
T2,V1
7.483
11Steffi Svendsen
Sjóli von Teland
DK
T1,V1
7.460
12Johanna Beuk
Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti
DE DK
T1,V1
7.458
13Agnes H Helgadottir
Sigur fra Jakobsgården
DK NO
T1,V1
7.433
14Lucie Leuze
Valsi vom Hrafnsholt
DE
T2,V1
7.403
15Lisa Drath
Ísöld frá Strandarhjáleigu
DEalso 20: 7.275
T1,V1
7.385
16Pernille Lyager Möller
Rokkur frá Ytra-Vallholti
DE DK
T1,V1
7.375
17Iben Katrine Andersen
Gideon fra Tømmerby Kær
DK
T1,V1
7.340
18Jamila Berg Dibi
Toppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
SE
T1,V1
7.333
19Stefan Schenzel
Mökkur frá Flagbjarnarholti
DE DK
T1,V1
7.310
20Lisa Drath
Konsert frá Hofi
DEalso 15: 7.385
T1,V1
7.275
21Oliver Egli
Hrókur frá Hjarðartúni
CH
T1,V1
7.265
22Jolly Schrenk
Glæsir von Gut Wertheim
DE DKalso 10: 7.483, 51: 6.850
T2,V1
7.250
23Hans-Christian Løwe
Skvísa fra Vivildgård
DE DK
T1,V1
7.233
24Lilja Thordarson
Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli
DE
T1,V1
7.225
25Lena Maxheimer
Abel fra Nordal
DE DK
T1,V1
7.218
26Christina Johansen
Falinn fra Vivildgård
DE DK
T2,V1
7.190
27Andrea Weiss-Balz
Baldi frá Feti
CH DE
T2,V1
7.175
28Emil Fredsgård Obelitz
Víkingur frá Feti
DE DK
T1,V1
7.158
29Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen
Veigur frá Eystri-Hól
DK SE
T1,V1
7.125
30Beeke Köpke
Théodor von Thóradik
DE
T2,V1
7.098
31Flurina Barandun
Askur frá Finnsstaðaholti
CH DE
T1,V1
7.068
32Andreas Kjelgaard
Stjörnustæll fra Hybjerg
DK
T1,V1
7.015
33Ylva Hagander
Vogur från Fors Gård
SE
T1,V1
7.010
34Kristin Elise Andersen
Komet fra Skog
NO
T1,V1
7.008
35Marco Nickäs
Manni vom Forstwald
DE
T1,V1
6.990
36Teresa Schmelter
Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum
DE
T1,V1
6.965
37Sophia Henke
Dagon von der Osterhöll
DE
T1,V1
6.958
38Louise Löfgren
Hástígur Rex Depillsson från Skomakarns
DK SE
T1,V1
6.945
39Helen Gustafsson
Stjörnufákur från Sundsby
SE
T2,V1
6.943
40Rosemarie Wodschow
Léttir fra Hellesylt
DK SE
T2,V1
6.918
41Jin Xing Wan Van Werven
Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde
BE DE NL
T2,V1
6.910
41Lea Sigmarsson
Flottastur vom Röschbacherhof
CHalso 68: 6.725
T2,V1
6.910
43Ólöf Rún Guðmundsdóttir
Snót frá Laugardælum
IS
T1,V1
6.908
44Inge-Petrine Bæk
Ljóska frá Borgareyrum
DK SE
T1,V1
6.893
45Benedikt Ólafsson
Bikar frá Ólafshaga
IS
T2,V1
6.883
46Daniela Sasse
Klassi frá Arnarstaðakoti
AT DE
T1,V1
6.873
47Anna Christine Ulbæk
Hamur frá Hólabaki
DK
T1,V1
6.868
47Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen
Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku
DE SE
T2,V1
6.868
47Filippa Montan
Kristall frá Jaðri
DE DK SE
T2,V1
6.868
50Mildrid Musdalslien
Kolbakur frá Morastöðum
NO
T1,V1
6.858
51Jolly Schrenk
Kondór vom Lichtenberg
DEalso 10: 7.483, 22: 7.250
T1,V1
6.850
51Sabina Svärd
Smiður från Slätterne
SE
T2,V1
6.850
51Styrmir Árnason
Mugison frá Þjóðólfshaga 1
DE DK
T1,V1
6.850
54Lena Becker
Hvammur frá Völlum
DE
T1,V1
6.843
54Lisa La Cour
Leistur frá Hólum
DK
T1,V1
6.843
56Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir
Katla frá Mörk
IS
T2,V1
6.818
56Thomas Wendt
Halla von Heidmoor
DE
T1,V1
6.818
58Marianne Timmerman-Albers
Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos
BE NL
T1,V1
6.800
59Elsa Mandal Hreggviðsdóttir
Leistur från Toftinge
SE
T1,V1
6.793
60Olivia Ritschel
Arion von der Norderheide
DE
T2,V1
6.770
61Lisa Sachs
Meginn frá Ketilsstöðum
DE
T1,V1
6.768
62Nicolina Marklund
Hrímnir frá Vatnsleysu
SE
T1,V1
6.760
62Vera Weber
Hamur von Federath
CH DE
T2,V1
6.760
64Laura Steffens
Bjartur vom Urstal
DE
T1,V1
6.758
65Elina Bering
Mökkur frá Hellu
DE DK
T2,V1
6.750
66Marilena Heyl
Stirnir frá Skriðu
DE
T2,V1
6.743
67Mona G. Fjeld
Vinur fra Fjeld
NO
T1,V1
6.740
68Lea Sigmarsson
Kristall vom Wiesenhof
CHalso 41: 6.910
T1,V1
6.725
69Filippa Helltén
Lukku-Láki från Stenshult
DK SE
T1,V1
6.718
69Heike Korter
Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum
DE
T1,V1
6.718
69Matthías Leó Matthíasson
Kolka frá Leirubakka
IS
T2,V1
6.718
69Olivia Kasperczyk
Gauti fra Rødstenskær
DK
T1,V1
6.718
73Ditte Søeborg
Kristall frá Hákoti
DK SE
T1,V1
6.703
74Lena Studer
Pipar vom Saanetal
CH
T1,V1
6.700
75Odette Nijssen
Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor
BE DE
T1,V1
6.693
76Elisa Lund Iskov
Arður frá Miklholti
NO
T1,V1
6.685
77Arja Schuurmans
Falur frá Skarði
BE DE NL
T1,V1
6.675
78Helgi Leifur Sigmarsson
Gormur frá Herríðarhóli
CH
T1,V1
6.660
79Liv Egerland
Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A
DK
T1,V1
6.650
80Cecilia Nancke
Roði frá Garði
SE
T1,V1
6.643
81Luisa Husby Sem
Bakkus fra Grundet Hus
NO
T1,V1
6.635
82Smilla Beyer
Fókus fra Nøddegården
DK SE
T1,V1
6.633
83Maxime Mijnlieff
Kardináli frá Kjartansstöðum
DE
T1,V1
6.625
84Madeleine Wickström
Heiðna frá Blesastöðum 1A
SE
T2,V1
6.600
85Laura Midtgård
Léttir vom Kronshof
DK
T1,V1
6.593
86Matilda Leikermoser Wallin
Hekla frá Steinnesi
SE
T1,V1
6.590
87Jökull Gudmundsson
Galsi från Knutshyttan
SE
T2,V1
6.583
87Lena Christl
Hektor frá Vakurstöðum
DE
T1,V1
6.583
87Meggie Maria Klose
Boggi vom Bautzenhof
DE
T2,V1
6.583
87Miina Sarsama
Freir fra Kaakkola
FI
T1,V1
6.583
91Petra Liggenstorfer
Leiknir vom Kronshof
CH
T1,V1
6.580
92Matilda Rolf
Tígur frá Ketilsstöðum
SE
T1,V1
6.565
93Celina Probst
Tryggur vom Lipperthof
DE
T1,V1
6.533
93Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir
Tývar fra Hanto
NO
T1,V1
6.533
95Elias Þórhallsson
Rauðhetta frá Þúfu í Kjós
DE
T1,V1
6.525
96Lisa Vermaas
Seifur van ´t Groote Veld
BE NL
T1,V1
6.518
97Jenni Kurki
Klókur frá Hveragerði
FI
T2,V1
6.483
98Jonna Andersson
Danni frá Litlu-Brekku
SEalso 155: 6.075
T1,V1
6.480
99Klara Solberg
Sabrína frá Fornusöndum
SE
T1,V1
6.468
99Melanie Müller-CH
Eros frá Hemlu I
CH
T1,V1
6.468
101Josephine Williams
Dökkvi frá Leysingjastöðum II
SEalso 131: 6.250
T2,V1
6.460
102Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir
Breki frá Austurási
IS
T2,V1
6.458
103Saga Berggren
Kolfinnur från Margaretehof
DK SE
T2,V1
6.443
104Perly Anett Fossan
Tannálfur fra Fossanmoen
NO
T1,V1
6.440
105Karen Gilberg
Lopi fra Plassen
NO
T2,V1
6.433
105Lydia Luise Warschawski
Sindri vom Lindenhof
DE
T1,V1
6.433
107Lilly Björsell
Börkur fra Kleiva
SE
T2,V1
6.418
108Celine Thesen
Skeld vom Roßwäldchen
DE
T2,V1
6.415
109Vanja Roulin
Bára frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
CH DK
T1,V1
6.410
110Hrund Ásbjörnsdóttir
Rektor frá Melabergi
IS
T1,V1
6.408
110Sanna Axbäck
Starri frá Gillastöðum
SE
T1,V1
6.408
112Amanda Frandsen
Tinna frá Litlalandi
DK
T1,V1
6.403
113Elisa Krank
Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu
AT DE
T2,V1
6.393
114Maria Gjellestad Bosvik
Tindur fra Jakobsgården
NO
T1,V1
6.378
114Mille Jønch Hansen
Klettur frá Vorsabæ II
DK
T1,V1
6.378
116Lene Kamm
Hlýri frá Hveragerði
DK
T1,V1
6.365
117Ella Gundtoft Damgaard
Cesar frá Húsafelli 2
DK
T1,V1
6.350
117Jeanette Holst Gohn
Tenór frá Hvammi
DK
T2,V1
6.350
119An-Magritt Morset
Freyr fra Nedre Sveen
NO
T1,V1
6.343
120Jule Fülles
Aría frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II
DE
T1,V1
6.340
121Ingeborg Steinnes Ivesdal
Rektor fra Fossanmoen
NO
T2,V1
6.333
121Nora Klaas
Muggur fra Rydbjerg
NL
T1,V1
6.333
123Lowa Walfridsson
Seifur från Skälleryd
SE
T2,V1
6.303
124Anna Albinus Skadhede
Glymur frá Grófargili
DK
T2,V1
6.300
124Mara Veith
Sónata
DE
T1,V1
6.300
126Hanna Kulla
Grím från Björkmuren
SE
T2,V1
6.285
126Petronella Davidsson
Birk från Broaskog
SE
T2,V1
6.285
128Emma Vinge
Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup
DK
T1,V1
6.283
129Julie Thorsbye Andersen
Dropi frá Tungu
NO
T2,V1
6.275
130Mieke Van Vroenhoven
Grímnir frá Blík
BE NL
T2,V1
6.255
131Josephine Williams
Kristófer frá Hjaltastaðahvammi
SEalso 101: 6.460
T1,V1
6.250
132Jannike Fogh
Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm
DK
T1,V1
6.240
132Julie Darbon-Guillin
Byrnir frá Vorsabæ II
DK
T2,V1
6.240
134Franka Struik
Hemlir frá Broddaborg
BE DE
T1,V1
6.225
135Lea Hirschi
Líney frá Þjóðólfshaga 1
CH
T1,V1
6.215
135Molly Eriksson
Stimpill frá Varmadal
SEalso 173: 5.868
T2,V1
6.215
137Bjørg Fostervoll Flemmen
Gandur fra Ågreneset
NO
T2,V1
6.210
138Linnéa Jansson
Fjalar frá Selfossi
SE
T2,V1
6.193
139Astrid Widén
Fafnir från Sundsby
SE
T2,V1
6.168
139Cecilie Østergaard
Aðall fra Debelmose
DK
T1,V1
6.168
141Klara Nydahl
Bragi frá Kópavogi
SE
T1,V1
6.153
142Synne Jacobsen Ness
Svana fra Klovning
NO
T1,V1
6.150
143Eva Christine Dahlquist
Rangá frá Ármóti
DK
T1,V1
6.140
144Alice Stattin
Keilir från Björkmuren
SE
T2,V1
6.128
145Ingrid Knutsen
Númi fra Ørsta
NO
T1,V1
6.118
145Louise Rokkjær Simonsen
Kraftur fra HCL Hestar
DK
T1,V1
6.118
147Embla Þórey Elvarsdóttir
Kolvin frá Langholtsparti
IS
T2,V1
6.100
147Mathilde Heier Kristensen
Svartarúna fra Grønkær
DK
T1,V1
6.100
147Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff
Sólroði frá Reykjavík
DK
T1,V1
6.100
150Gabriella Stenfeldt Johansen
Leikur fra Bispegården
DK
T2,V1
6.093
151Lisa Edvardsson
Ferdinand frá Galtastöðum
SE
T1,V1
6.090
151Tove Johansdotter
Ægir frá Efra-Núpi
SE
T2,V1
6.090
153Cecilie Lindemann
Fjölvi fra Eyfjörd
DK
T2,V1
6.078
153Hermann Gundersen
Ekra fra Lian
NO
T1,V1
6.078
155Diana Brunner
Eldur frá Garði
CH DE
T1,V1
6.075
155Jonna Andersson
Ramses från Snäcksjön
SEalso 98: 6.480
T2,V1
6.075
157Maren Brandsgård Skaug
Ylur frá Hvítanesi
NO
T1,V1
6.073
158Mads Borg
Oddur frá Leirubakka
DK
T1,V1
6.068
158Merle Prior
Bylur vom Narzissental
DE
T2,V1
6.068
160Sekine Brewster
Meistari från Lindarbakka
NO SE
T1,V1
6.065
161Frøydis Musdalslien
Kormákur frá Miðhrauni
NO
T2,V1
6.050
161Rakel Brattalid Tindskard
Bassi fra Tindsgarði
DK
T1,V1
6.050
161Tine Sand
Baldvin fra Teland
NO
T1,V1
6.050
164Milla Logan
Tibrá fra Vinkærgård
SE
T2,V1
6.043
165Katrine Langvad
Ragnar fra Thorsvighus
DK SE
T1,V1
6.025
165Vanessa D'andrade Dreisig
Gná frá Kílhrauni
DK SE
T1,V1
6.025
167Rúna Conrad
Yngvi von Neuburg
CH
T2,V1
5.980
168Linnea Blomgren
Kjarann vom Íshof
SE
T2,V1
5.958
169Caroline Wall
Mélnir fra Skovbogaard
DK
T1,V1
5.925
170Emilie Jeanette Teig
Bjartmar frá Stafholti
NO
T1,V1
5.918
171Oline Damgaard
Sjóli fra Gingsholm
DK
T1,V1
5.915
172Ida-Sofie Kvande
Hektor fra Højgaarden
NO
T1,V1
5.908
173Molly Eriksson
Riddari frá Hofi
SEalso 135: 6.215
T1,V1
5.868
174Silke Kosse
Vatnar frá Lálendi
BE DE NL
T2,V1
5.865
175Karoline Ilseth Dahlø
Bergþór fra Frøberg
NO
T1,V1
5.860
176Maja Declercq
Riddari fra Ågreneset
BE
T1,V1
5.855
177Alice Ekman
Dagný frá Tjarnarlandi
SE
T1,V1
5.840
178Siff Olsen
Brunó frá Hólum
DK SE
T1,V1
5.833
179Anna Zeitz
Skaevandur vom Wolfsgraben
CH
T1,V1
5.825
180Palma Sandlau Jacobsen
Djass fra Engholm
DK
T2,V1
5.818
180Torstein Fossan
Þjarka fra Fossanmoen
NO
T1,V1
5.818
182Vilde Sønderland Viken
Tígull fra Skjeljavika
NO
T1,V1
5.808
183Nicole Marina Ess
Rakni vom Derkingshof
DE
T1,V1
5.793
184Mathilde Hudlebusch Vestergaard
Hljómur frá Fellskoti
DK
T1,V1
5.790
185Sofia Nielsen
Friður frá Halakoti
DK
T1,V1
5.783
186Ina Cecilie Riis
Alvar fra Bråta
NO
T1,V1
5.730
187Tormod Bryn
Mósi fra Vikinghest
NO
T1,V1
5.725
188Óskar Erik Kristjánsson
Katla fra Tindbæk
DK
T1,V1
5.690
189Reetta Varonen
Álfrödull fra Dynum
FI
T1,V1
5.618