WorldRanking and Annual Ranking

C4 Ranking

The FEIF WorldRanking is based upon the best 3 marks per rider-horse-combination in Four Gait Combination C4 in the period 01 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2022. Only marks of 5.5 or better are taken into account.

RiderCountriesMarks
1Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson
Hálfmáni frá Steinsholti
IS
T1,V1
8.079
2Jolly Schrenk
Glæsir von Gut Wertheim
DE DKalso 31: 7.388, 92: 6.779
T2,V1
8.057
3Nils Christian Larsen
Flaumur frá Sólvangi
DE DK NL
T1,V1
8.023
4Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir
Bárður frá Melabergi
IS
T1,V1
7.962
5Julie Christiansen
Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A
DE DKalso 57: 7.010
T2,V1
7.922
6Kristján Magnússon
Óskar från Lindeberg
SE
T1,V1
7.860
7Gabrielle Severinsen
Tígull fra Kleiva
DK NO SE
T1,V1
7.795
8Irene Reber
Þokki frá Efstu-Grund
DEalso 35: 7.312, 96: 6.769
T1,V1
7.794
9Teitur Árnason
Taktur frá Vakurstöðum
IS
T1,V1
7.767
10Frederikke Stougård
Austri frá Úlfsstöðum
DE DK
T1,V1
7.762
11Dennis Hedebo Johansen
Muni fra Bendstrup
DKalso 33: 7.335
T1,V1
7.734
12Steffi Svendsen
Sjóli von Teland
DK
T1,V1
7.722
13Alberte Møller
Arnar fra Store Skovgaard
DK SE
T2,V1
7.707
14Trine Risvang
Hraunar frá Hrosshaga
DK
T1,V1
7.683
15Christina Lund
Lukku-Blesi frá Selfossi
DK NO
T2,V1
7.677
16Helga Una Björnsdóttir
Hnokki frá Eylandi
IS
T2,V1
7.667
16Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir
Úlfur frá Mosfellsbæ
IS
T1,V1
7.667
18Jamila Berg
Toppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
SE
T1,V1
7.600
19Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir
Grímur frá Skógarási
IS
T1,V1
7.590
20Gerrit Sager
Baron frá Bala 1
AT
T1,V1
7.545
21Johanna Beuk
Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti
DE DK
T1,V1
7.483
22Lisa Drath
Ísöld frá Strandarhjáleigu
CH DEalso 36: 7.300
T1,V1
7.469
23Iben Katrine Andersen
Gideon fra Tømmerby Kær
DK
T1,V1
7.440
24Pernille Lyager Möller
Rokkur frá Ytra-Vallholti
DE DK NL
T1,V1
7.434
25Lena Maxheimer
Abel fra Nordal
DE DK
T1,V1
7.412
26Agnes H Helgadottir
Sigur fra Jakobsgården
DK NO
T1,V1
7.405
27Jessica Rydin
Rosi frá Litlu-Brekku
SE
T2,V1
7.399
28Lucie Leuze
Valsi vom Hrafnsholt
DE
T2,V1
7.397
29Katharina Fritsch
Kjalar von Hagenbuch
DEalso 83: 6.827
T1,V1
7.395
30Kristian Tofte Ambo
Dans frá Álfhólum
DK
T2,V1
7.389
31Jolly Schrenk
Smáralind vom Hegebusch
DE DKalso 2: 8.057, 92: 6.779
T2,V1
7.388
32Sara Sigurbjörnsdóttir
Fluga frá Oddhóli
IS
T1,V1
7.347
33Dennis Hedebo Johansen
Reynir frá Margrétarhofi
DK SEalso 11: 7.734
T1,V1
7.335
34Andrea Weiss-Balz
Baldi frá Feti
CH DE
T2,V1
7.324
35Irene Reber
Dáð frá Tjaldhólum
DEalso 8: 7.794, 96: 6.769
T1,V1
7.312
36Lisa Drath
Konsert frá Hofi
CH DEalso 22: 7.469
T1,V1
7.300
37Oliver Egli
Hrókur frá Hjarðartúni
CH
T1,V1
7.298
38Hans-Christian Løwe
Skvísa fra Vivildgård
DE DK SEalso 47: 7.172
T1,V1
7.293
39Lilja Thordarson
Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli
DE
T1,V1
7.290
39Stefan Schenzel
Mökkur frá Flagbjarnarholti
DE DK
T1,V1
7.290
41Flurina Barandun
Askur frá Finnsstaðaholti
CH DE
T1,V1
7.273
42Martin Rønnestad
Náttar fra Slippen
DE NLalso 60: 7.000
T2,V1
7.217
43Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen
Veigur frá Eystri-Hól
DK SE
T1,V1
7.210
44Louise Löfgren
Hástígur Rex Depillsson från Skomakarns
DK SE
T1,V1
7.200
45Elina Bering
Mökkur frá Hellu
DE DK SE
T2,V1
7.195
46Christina Johansen
Falinn fra Vivildgård
DE DK SE
T2,V1
7.182
47Hans-Christian Løwe
Kringla fra Vivildgård
DE DK SEalso 38: 7.293
T2,V1
7.172
48Emil Fredsgård Obelitz
Víkingur frá Feti
DE DK
T1,V1
7.150
49Filippa Montan
Kristall frá Jaðri
DE DK SE
T2,V1
7.145
50Gudmundur Sigurbjörnsson
Gimsteinn fra Hennum
FI
T2,V1
7.139
51Thorsten Reisinger
Ari frá Stóra-Hofi
DE
T1,V1
7.137
52Ylva Hagander
Vogur från Fors Gård
SE
T1,V1
7.122
53Berglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir
Sær frá Ysta-Gerði
SE
T1,V1
7.087
54Ólafur Ásgeirsson
Glóinn frá Halakoti
IS
T1,V1
7.052
55Helen Gustafsson
Stjörnufákur från Sundsby
SE
T2,V1
7.050
56Beeke Köpke
Théodor von Thóradik
DE
T2,V1
7.020
57Julie Christiansen
Sölvi frá Barkarstöðum
DKalso 5: 7.922
T1,V1
7.010
57Sophia Henke
Dagon von der Osterhöll
DE
T1,V1
7.010
59Beatrice Von Bodungen
Hörður frá Varmadal
DK SE
T2,V1
7.005
60Martin Rønnestad
Múli frá Bergi
DE NLalso 42: 7.217
T1,V1
7.000
61Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir
Katla frá Mörk
IS
T2,V1
6.995
62Malin Wikander
Rocky från Rån
SE
T1,V1
6.990
63Dörte Mitgau
Maríus vom Blocksberg 2
DE
T1,V1
6.984
64Teresa Schmelter
Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum
DE
T1,V1
6.983
65Anna Funni Jonasson
Garri frá Fitjum
SE
T2,V1
6.977
66Benedikt Ólafsson
Biskup frá Ólafshaga
ISalso 73: 6.910, 139: 6.567
T1,V1
6.962
67Jin Xing Wan Van Werven
Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde
BE DE NL
T2,V1
6.957
67Katie Sundin Brumpton
Gimli från Fjälastorp
SE
T1,V1
6.957
69Andreas Kjelgaard
Stjörnustæll fra Hybjerg
DK
T1,V1
6.954
70Thomas Wendt
Halla von Heidmoor
DE
T1,V1
6.938
71Rosemarie Wodschow
Léttir fra Hellesylt
DK SE
T2,V1
6.928
72Marilena Heyl
Stirnir frá Skriðu
DE
T2,V1
6.912
73Benedikt Ólafsson
Bikar frá Ólafshaga
ISalso 66: 6.962, 139: 6.567
T2,V1
6.910
73Marco Nickäs
Manni vom Forstwald
DE
T1,V1
6.910
75Daniela Sasse
Klassi frá Arnarstaðakoti
AT DE
T1,V1
6.898
76Kristin Elise Andersen
Komet fra Skog
NO
T1,V1
6.889
77Bjarni Sveinsson
Ferdinand frá Galtastöðum
IS
T1,V1
6.877
78Inge-Petrine Bæk
Ljóska frá Borgareyrum
DK SE
T1,V1
6.857
79Susanna Dedecek
Bjór von Hagendorf
DE
T1,V1
6.848
80Marianne Timmerman-Albers
Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos
BE NL
T1,V1
6.840
81Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson
Hrafndynur frá Hákoti
SE
T1,V1
6.839
82Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen
Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku
DE DK SE
T2,V1
6.834
83Katharina Fritsch
Kvistur von Hagenbuch
DEalso 29: 7.395
T1,V1
6.827
84Anne-Marie Röst
Einsöngvari från Artinge
SE
T1,V1
6.824
85Nicolina Marklund
Hrímnir frá Vatnsleysu
SE
T1,V1
6.807
85Sophie Neuhaus
Fylkir vom Wotanshof
DE
T2,V1
6.807
87Anna Christine Ulbæk
Hamur frá Hólabaki
DK
T1,V1
6.795
88James Boás Faulkner
Kristófer frá Hjaltastaðahvammi
CH SE
T1,V1
6.794
89Leonie Hoppe
Gletting vom Kronshof
DE
T1,V1
6.785
89Lisa La Cour
Leistur frá Hólum
DK
T1,V1
6.785
91Johanna Asplund
Næpa från Asplunda
SE
T1,V1
6.780
92Jennie Filipsson
Eiður frá Ármóti
DK SE
T2,V1
6.779
92Jolly Schrenk
Kondór vom Lichtenberg
DEalso 2: 8.057, 31: 7.388
T1,V1
6.779
92Mildrid Musdalslien
Kolbakur frá Morastöðum
NO
T1,V1
6.779
95Mona G. Fjeld
Vinur fra Fjeld
NO
T1,V1
6.772
96Irene Reber
Eldey frá Þjórsárbakka
DEalso 8: 7.794, 35: 7.312
T1,V1
6.769
97Styrmir Árnason
Mugison frá Þjóðólfshaga 1
DE DK
T1,V1
6.767
98Tania Højvang Jensen
Árborg frá Miðey
DK
T1,V1
6.763
99Elias Þórhallsson
Rauðhetta frá Þúfu í Kjós
DE FR
T1,V1
6.755
100Amalie Astrup Jacobi
Franklín frá Blesastöðum 1A
DK SE
T2,V1
6.744
101Luisa Husby Sem
Bakkus fra Grundet Hus
NO
T1,V1
6.740
102Laura Steffens
Bjartur vom Urstal
DE
T1,V1
6.729
103Liv Egerland
Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A
DK
T1,V1
6.722
104Heike Korter
Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum
DE
T1,V1
6.719
105Charlotte Cook
Paradís frá Steinsholti
DK
T2,V1
6.717
106Maxime Mijnlieff
Kardináli frá Kjartansstöðum
DE
T1,V1
6.714
107Clara Håkonsson
Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden
DK
T1,V1
6.710
107Jasmin Scherübel
Háleggur vom Lipperthof
AT
T2,V1
6.710
109Matilda Rolf
Tígur frá Ketilsstöðum
SE
T1,V1
6.705
109Smilla Beyer
Fókus fra Nøddegården
DK SE
T1,V1
6.705
111Nathalie Schmid
Þráinn vom Wiedenhof
DE
T1,V1
6.700
112Filippa Helltén
Lukku-Láki från Stenshult
DK SE
T1,V1
6.684
113Olivia Ritschel
Arion von der Norderheide
DE
T1,V1
6.679
113Vera Weber
Hamur von Federath
CH DE
T2,V1
6.679
115Meggie Maria Klose
Boggi vom Bautzenhof
DE
T2,V1
6.667
116Arja Schuurmans
Falur frá Skarði
BE DE NL
T1,V1
6.662
117Madeleine Wickström
Heiðna frá Blesastöðum 1A
SE
T1,V1
6.657
118Anna Albinus Skadhede
Glymur frá Grófargili
DK
T2,V1
6.650
118Svenja Kohl
Kraftur frá Steinnesi
DE
T1,V1
6.650
120Mathilde Reichardt
Hákon frá Kvistum
DE
T2,V1
6.645
120Odette Nijssen
Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor
BE DE NL
T1,V1
6.645
122Olivia Kasperczyk
Gauti fra Rødstenskær
DKalso 155: 6.455
T1,V1
6.629
123Åsa William
Prins från Ekorneberg
SE
T2,V1
6.627
123Lukas Schreiber
Gideon vom Vindstaðir
AT
T2,V1
6.627
125Marit Scheen
Týr vom Schloßberg
DE NL
T2,V1
6.622
126Birta Ingadóttir
Hrönn frá Torfunesi
IS
T1,V1
6.620
126Cathrine Langkilde
Djass fra Engholm
DK
T2,V1
6.620
128Hrund Ásbjörnsdóttir
Rektor frá Melabergi
IS
T1,V1
6.617
129Lena Christl
Hektor frá Vakurstöðum
DE
T1,V1
6.615
130Ditte Søeborg
Kristall frá Hákoti
DK SE
T1,V1
6.614
131Cecilia Nancke
Roði frá Garði
SE
T1,V1
6.612
131Matilda Leikermoser Wallin
Hekla frá Steinnesi
SE
T1,V1
6.612
133Laura Midtgård
Léttir vom Kronshof
DK
T1,V1
6.605
134Vanja Roulin
Bára frá Auðsholtshjáleigu
CH DK
T1,V1
6.600
135Freija Thye
Seifur vom Lipperthof
DE
T1,V1
6.593
136Daniela Blüthl
Verðandi frá Árbæ
AT
T2,V1
6.584
137Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen
Hannibal fra Højgaarden
DK
T1,V1
6.583
138Miina Sarsama
Freir fra Kaakkola
FI
T1,V1
6.582
139Benedikt Ólafsson
Rökkvi frá Ólafshaga
ISalso 66: 6.962, 73: 6.910
T1,V1
6.567
139Constance Mühlbauer
Svaðilfari frá Gauksmýri
AT
T1,V1
6.567
139Lene Kamm
Hlýri frá Hveragerði
DK SE
T1,V1
6.567
142Laura Grimm
Pílatus frá Þúfum
DE NL
T1,V1
6.557
142Sanna Axbäck
Starri frá Gillastöðum
SE
T1,V1
6.557
144Malin Olsson
Heiður från Boänge
SE
T1,V1
6.545
144Noa Zoe Rohlfshagen
Sökkull frá Dalbæ
DE
T1,V1
6.545
146Celina Probst
Tryggur vom Lipperthof
DE
T1,V1
6.533
147Melanie Müller-CH
Eros frá Hemlu I
CH
T1,V1
6.523
147Vanessa Nimmrichter
Dýri von Fjallaborg
AT
T2,V1
6.523
149Saga Berggren
Kolfinnur från Margaretehof
DK SE
T2,V1
6.517
150Lowa Walfridsson
Seifur från Skälleryd
SE
T2,V1
6.484
151Svenja Korsen
Safír vom Wüstenacker
DE
T2,V1
6.483
152Birgitte Simoni
Kiljan fra Katulabo
DK
T1,V1
6.482
153Josephine Williams
Dökkvi frá Leysingjastöðum II
SE
T2,V1
6.468
154Jeanette Holst Gohn
Tenór frá Hvammi
DK SE
T2,V1
6.462
155Elisa Krank
Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu
AT DE
T2,V1
6.455
155Olivia Kasperczyk
Svipur fra Rødstenskær
DKalso 122: 6.629
T1,V1
6.455
157Lydia Luise Warschawski
Sindri vom Lindenhof
DE
T1,V1
6.448
158Maria Gjellestad Bosvik
Tindur fra Jakobsgården
NO
T1,V1
6.447
159Christina Sørensen
Asi frá Holtsmúla 1
DK
T1,V1
6.434
160Jennifer Pohl
Náttfari frá Herríðarhóli
DE
T1,V1
6.433
161Lisa Vermaas
Seifur van ´t Groote Veld
BE NL
T1,V1
6.429
162Petronella Davidsson
Birk från Broaskog
SE
T2,V1
6.424
163Linnéa Jansson
Fjalar frá Selfossi
SE
T2,V1
6.415
164Caroline Nero
Dagfari frá Eylandi
SE
T1,V1
6.412
165Karen Gilberg
Lopi fra Plassen
NO
T2,V1
6.388
166Nora Klaas
Muggur fra Rydbjerg
DE NL
T1,V1
6.377
167Emma Vinge
Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup
DK
T1,V1
6.372
167Jule Fülles
Aría frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II
DE
T1,V1
6.372
167Martin Eliasen
Vala frá Sólvangi
DK
T1,V1
6.372
170Almira Rasch Stæhr
Kjalar van de Valge
DK SE
T2,V1
6.370
171Jenni Kurki
Klókur frá Hveragerði
FI
T2,V1
6.365
172Mille Jønch Hansen
Klettur frá Vorsabæ II
DK
T1,V1
6.362
173Alva Bonde Hjortkjær
Ösp frá Kvistum
DK
T1,V1
6.360
174Regina Eckert
Fagur vom Almetal
DE
T2,V1
6.350
175Jonna Andersson
Danni frá Litlu-Brekku
SE
T1,V1
6.344
176Mara Veith
Sónata
DE
T1,V1
6.340
177Agnete Præstholm Schneider
Lóa fra Skovfryd
DK
T1,V1
6.337
178Klara Solberg
Sabrína frá Fornusöndum
SE
T1,V1
6.335
179Lára Gardarsdóttir Hesselman
Álfur från Knutshyttan
SE
T1,V1
6.330
180Lilly Björsell
Börkur fra Kleiva
SE
T2,V1
6.323
181Laura Nyström
Héla fra Kaakkola
FI
T2,V1
6.306
182Mikaela Knutzon
Lómur frá Langholti
SE
T1,V1
6.305
183Marlene Feldt
Samúel vom Lindenhof
DE
T2,V1
6.300
184Mieke Van Vroenhoven
Grímnir frá Blík
BE NL
T2,V1
6.253
185An-Magritt Morset
Freyr fra Nedre Sveen
NO
T1,V1
6.250
186Julie Darbon-Guillin
Byrnir frá Vorsabæ II
DK
T2,V1
6.248
187Saga Andersson
Valur från Sundabakka
SE
T1,V1
6.244
188Johanna Schlaghaufer
Sprengur vom Lipperthof
DE
T1,V1
6.239
189Franka Struik
Hemlir frá Broddaborg
BE DE NL
T1,V1
6.207
190Tove Johansdotter
Ægir frá Efra-Núpi
SE
T2,V1
6.200
191Jannike Fogh
Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm
DK
T1,V1
6.177
192Simon Pape
Katla frá Hrísum 2
DE
T1,V1
6.162
193Alma Ýr Jökulsdóttir Kellin
Amadeus från Allemansängen
SE
T1,V1
6.155
194Bjørg Fostervoll Flemmen
Gandur fra Ågreneset
NO
T2,V1
6.152
194Linnea Blomgren
Kjarann vom Íshof
SE
T2,V1
6.152
196Synne Jacobsen Ness
Svana fra Klovning
NO
T1,V1
6.117
197Ingrid Knutsen
Númi fra Ørsta
NO
T1,V1
6.095
198Sophie Nalop
List frá Syðri-Reykjum
DE
T1,V1
6.094
199Rebecca Lejdström
Pandóra från Lind
FI SE
T1,V1
6.084
200Cecilie Hou Geertsen
Skuggi fra Bendstrup
DK
T1,V1
6.078
200Rakel Brattalid Tindskard
Bassi fra Tindsgarði
DK
T1,V1
6.078
202Tekla Petersson
Vídd frá Lækjamóti
SE
T1,V1
6.049
203Camilla Skou Fuhlendorff
Vignir fra Nørholm
DK
T2,V1
6.045
203Emma Van Der Veer
Astra frá Holtsmúla 1
NL
T1,V1
6.045
203Katrine Langvad
Ragnar fra Thorsvighus
DK SE
T1,V1
6.045
206Amélie Schnidrig
Nafni frá Feti
CH
T1,V1
6.043
207Kajsa Lundgren
Vinur frá Hjara
SE
T1,V1
6.029
207Mathilde Heier Kristensen
Svartarúna fra Grønkær
DK
T1,V1
6.029
209Lisa Edvardsson
Ferdinand frá Galtastöðum
SE
T1,V1
6.027
210Johannes Kroppegård
Halfdan fra Engholm
SE
T1,V1
6.012
211Diana Brunner
Eldur frá Garði
CH DE
T1,V1
6.010
211Sekine Brewster
Meistari från Lindarbakka
NO SE
T1,V1
6.010
213Milly Jäderström
Caruzo frá Torfunesi
SE
T1,V1
5.982
214Cecilie Lindemann
Fjölvi fra Eyfjörd
DK
T2,V1
5.979
215Mads Borg
Oddur frá Leirubakka
DK
T1,V1
5.978
216Eira Backan
Nátthrafn frá Dallandi
SE
T1,V1
5.960
217Hermann Gundersen
Ekra fra Lian
NO
T1,V1
5.957
218Mathilde Ditlev
Þóra frá Hafnarfirði
DK
T2,V1
5.955
219Molly Eriksson
Riddari frá Hofi
SE
T1,V1
5.950
220Emma De Carro
Aría frá Þjóðólfshaga 1
SE
T2,V1
5.942
221Ida-Sofie Kvande
Hektor fra Højgaarden
NO
T1,V1
5.917
222Anna Ramström
Hattur frá Eylandi
SE
T1,V1
5.912
223Stefanía Hrönn Stefánsdóttir
Örvar frá Hóli
IS
T1,V1
5.910
224Rúna Conrad
Yngvi von Neuburg
CH
T2,V1
5.899
225Oline Damgaard
Sjóli fra Gingsholm
DK
T1,V1
5.894
226Sofia Nielsen
Friður frá Halakoti
DK
T1,V1
5.874
227Maja Declercq
Riddari fra Ågreneset
BE DE
T1,V1
5.860
228Linn Bergljung
Krummi fra Stall Lerbrua
SE
T2,V1
5.822
229Vilde Sønderland Viken
Tígull fra Skjeljavika
NO
T1,V1
5.805
230Sophie Michaelis
Vikivaki frá Pétursbergi
DE
T1,V1
5.795
231Siff Olsen
Brunó frá Hólum
DK SE
T1,V1
5.772
232Mathilde Hudlebusch Vestergaard
Hljómur frá Fellskoti
DK
T1,V1
5.760
233Ebba Johannesen
Kólumbus från Backome
SE
T1,V1
5.755
234Reetta Varonen
Álfrödull fra Dynum
FI
T1,V1
5.595