WorldRanking and Annual Ranking

T4 Ranking

The FEIF WorldRanking is based upon the best 3 marks per rider-horse-combination in Tölt T4 in the period 21 Jun 2022 to 20 Jun 2024. Only marks of 5.5 or better are taken into account.

RiderCountriesMarks
1Laura Benson
Geysir frá Kvistum
US
7.30; 7.23; 6.97 (of 3)
7.167
2Fanndís Helgadóttir
Ötull frá Narfastöðum
IS
7.30; 7.17; 6.97 (of 3)
7.147
3Svandís Aitken Sævarsdóttir
Huld frá Arabæ
IS
7.30; 6.93; 6.87 (of 3)
7.033
4Ragnar Bjarki Sveinbjörnsson
Polka frá Tvennu
IS
7.03; 6.83; 6.80 (of 6)
6.887
5Hermann Arason
Gletta frá Hólateigi
IS
6.90; 6.90; 6.83 (of 4)
6.877
6Auður Stefánsdóttir
Gustur frá Miðhúsum
IS
6.87; 6.87; 6.73 (of 5)
6.823
7Henna Johanna Sirén
Herjann frá Eylandi
IS
6.87; 6.87; 6.57 (of 3)
6.770
8Elfa Ósk Eggertsson
Stáli vom Lótushof
DEalso 9: 6.677
6.73; 6.73; 6.60 (of 4)
6.687
9Elfa Ósk Eggertsson
Kjarkur vom Ruppiner Hof
DE DKalso 8: 6.687
6.90; 6.60; 6.53 (of 4)
6.677
10Nina Venebrügge
Tývar von Godemoor
DE
6.90; 6.60; 6.50 (of 3)
6.667
11Silke Feuchthofen
Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof
DE
6.73; 6.70; 6.47 (of 3)
6.633
12Elísabet Líf Sigvaldadóttir
Askja frá Garðabæ
IS
6.83; 6.60; 6.43 (of 4)
6.620
13Catherine Mynn
Sálmur von Hestalindin
CH DE
6.80; 6.60; 6.43 (of 5)
6.610
13Mina Schust
Oberon vom Birkenbusch
DEalso 76: 6.033
7.00; 6.50; 6.33 (of 4)
6.610
15Anna-Alice Kesenheimer
Viðar von Möllenbronn
DE
6.80; 6.53; 6.47 (of 5)
6.600
16Antonia Mehlitz
Eldur frá Hrafnsholti
DE
6.93; 6.67; 6.17 (of 3)
6.590
17Viona Fabek
Didda von Godemoor
DE
6.73; 6.67; 6.30 (of 5)
6.567
18Harpa Dögg Bergmann Heiðarsdóttir
Þytur frá Stykkishólmi
IS
6.87; 6.77; 5.97 (of 3)
6.537
19Marlena Evers
Gæska frá Steinnesi
DE
6.60; 6.57; 6.40 (of 4)
6.523
20Isabella Steck
Feykir frá Strandarhjáleigu
DE
6.70; 6.57; 6.27 (of 3)
6.513
21Davina Hoffmann
Skýjafákur vom Röschbacherhof
DEalso 35: 6.343
6.77; 6.40; 6.33 (of 5)
6.500
21Larissa Becherer
Þjóð frá Árbakka
DE
6.63; 6.47; 6.40 (of 6)
6.500
23Milena Frische
Georg von Hof Osterkamp
DE
6.57; 6.47; 6.40 (of 5)
6.480
24Ann-Katrin Linder
Órói vom Kronshof
DE
6.67; 6.57; 6.17 (of 3)
6.470
25Kerstin Hörmansdorfer
Leikur frá Glæsibæ 2
AT
6.67; 6.43; 6.27 (of 5)
6.457
26Johanna Jacobi
Randalín
DEalso 78: 6.023
6.50; 6.43; 6.43 (of 5)
6.453
27Marilyn Thoma
Nói frá Stóra-Hofi
DE
6.47; 6.43; 6.40 (of 4)
6.433
28Nele Wagenitz
Baldur van ´t Groote Veld
DE
6.70; 6.27; 6.27 (of 5)
6.413
29Maxi Hassel
Eldey vom Birkenhof
DE
6.73; 6.70; 5.77 (of 3)
6.400
30Anna Wigger
Tign frá Skíðbakka III
DE
6.73; 6.40; 6.00 (of 3)
6.377
30Sharon Gimmler
Lómur vom Gut Waldeck
DE
6.53; 6.50; 6.10 (of 4)
6.377
32Johanna Eichinger
Frakkur fra Gavnholt
AT MC
6.47; 6.47; 6.13 (of 6)
6.357
33Anjo Blom
Morgunn frá Sólstað
DE MC NL
6.47; 6.30; 6.27 (of 4)
6.347
33Regina Eckert
Brúnka vom Almetal
DE
6.57; 6.37; 6.10 (of 3)
6.347
35Davina Hoffmann
Narfi frá Velli II
DEalso 21: 6.500
6.53; 6.40; 6.10 (of 3)
6.343
36Tina Aldag
Fróður von Godemoor
DE
6.37; 6.37; 6.17 (of 3)
6.303
36Toke Van Branteghem
Glampi frá Englahofi
BE FR
6.37; 6.37; 6.17 (of 4)
6.303
38Kerstin Frank
Svaði frá Söðulsholti
CH
6.70; 6.20; 6.00 (of 4)
6.300
39Anne Prilop
Magnús vom Kronshof
DE
6.63; 6.33; 5.93 (of 3)
6.297
40Antoinette De Rijcke
Þengill vom Panoramahof
DE
6.40; 6.37; 6.10 (of 3)
6.290
40Tanja Poensgen
Náttfari vom Forstwald
DEalso 117: 5.863
6.67; 6.17; 6.03 (of 3)
6.290
42Arnhildur Halldórsdóttir
Heiðrós frá Tvennu
IS
6.40; 6.27; 6.17 (of 5)
6.280
43Sophie Gröger
Kilja fra Ågreneset
DE
6.60; 6.40; 5.83 (of 3)
6.277
44Anja Schotte
Andvari van ´t Slingerbos
CH DE
6.40; 6.33; 6.03 (of 5)
6.253
44Michaela Moser
Vesturfari frá Blesastöðum 1A
AT DE
6.33; 6.23; 6.20 (of 4)
6.253
44Sabine Samplawsky
Hersir von Riedelsbach
AT DE
6.53; 6.13; 6.10 (of 3)
6.253
47Marco Nickäs
Arion vom Jakobstal
DE
6.40; 6.27; 6.07 (of 3)
6.247
48Mathias Meier
Píla vom Hulmenhof
AT CH
6.47; 6.13; 6.13 (of 4)
6.243
48Nadine Brunat
Sleipnir vom Odinshof
DE
6.37; 6.33; 6.03 (of 4)
6.243
50Lara Willeke
Soffía von Godemoor
DE
6.33; 6.30; 6.07 (of 4)
6.233
51Alina Martin
Hörður frá Blesastöðum 1A
CH DE FR
6.63; 6.03; 6.03 (of 5)
6.230
52Saskia Kahrs
Frida fra Hvorupgård
DE
6.37; 6.27; 6.00 (of 4)
6.213
53Emma-Antonine Zahradnik
Henri vom Blaudenberg
DE
6.40; 6.13; 6.07 (of 5)
6.200
53Katharina Hochstöger
Jósteinn frá Vakurstöðum
AT DE
6.30; 6.23; 6.07 (of 5)
6.200
53Saar Veneman
Lugh von der Osterhöll
BE DE NL
6.27; 6.23; 6.10 (of 4)
6.200
56Birgit Tillian-Köck
Háfeti von Chur
AT
6.47; 6.27; 5.80 (of 3)
6.180
57Leticia Tawil
Svalur frá Rauðalæk
AT
6.20; 6.13; 6.13 (of 7)
6.153
58Hákon Þór Kristinsson
Kolvin frá Langholtsparti
IS
6.43; 6.43; 5.57 (of 3)
6.143
58Lea Schneider
Kraftur vom Kranichtal
DE
6.33; 6.10; 6.00 (of 3)
6.143
58Nina Pfrunder
Kraftur frá Lýsuhóli
CH
6.27; 6.23; 5.93 (of 4)
6.143
61Anette Tesch
Mörður frá Kirkjubæ
DE
6.30; 6.10; 6.00 (of 5)
6.133
61Nina Kesenheimer
Punktur vom Kronshof
DE
6.23; 6.20; 5.97 (of 3)
6.133
63Janina Dummer
Flygill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum
DE
6.20; 6.17; 6.00 (of 4)
6.123
63Katy Laatz
Díva vom Röschbacherhof
DEalso 120: 5.843
6.40; 6.17; 5.80 (of 3)
6.123
65Stefanie Schleiss
Stjarni frá Býskógi
CH DE
6.30; 6.13; 5.93 (of 5)
6.120
66Roman Spieler
Greifi fra Søgård
CH DE
6.17; 6.10; 6.07 (of 8)
6.113
67Clara Magdalena Witt
Herkúles frá Hóli v/Dalvík
DE
6.37; 6.03; 5.93 (of 3)
6.110
68Anna Lena Venthien
Sigur vom Axenberg
DE
6.20; 6.13; 5.97 (of 4)
6.100
68Jula Ferro
Bragur frá Steinnesi
AT
6.23; 6.10; 5.97 (of 4)
6.100
70Marlene Schönberger
Díva von Oed
AT DE
6.20; 6.17; 5.90 (of 4)
6.090
71Angelika Weber
Ægir frá Holtsmúla 2
CH
6.27; 6.03; 5.93 (of 8)
6.077
71Maxima Klein
Skoti
DE
6.20; 6.20; 5.83 (of 4)
6.077
71Nina Catharina Hinners
Vilhelmína fra Bispelund
DEalso 85: 5.990
6.23; 6.13; 5.87 (of 3)
6.077
74Jenny Labhardt
Magnús von Chur
CH
6.40; 6.07; 5.73 (of 3)
6.067
75Lea Marie Priller
Eva Rós frá Vatni
AT
6.47; 5.93; 5.73 (of 3)
6.043
76Emma Lovis Enderlein
Jóhann vom Lótushof
DE
6.20; 5.97; 5.93 (of 5)
6.033
76Mina Schust
Þóroddur vom Petersberg
DEalso 13: 6.610
6.37; 5.90; 5.83 (of 3)
6.033
78Johanna Jacobi
Sóldís frá Innri-Skeljabrekku
DEalso 26: 6.453
6.17; 5.97; 5.93 (of 5)
6.023
79Anne-Marie Beddegenoots
Ábóti frá Söðulsholti
BE DE NL
6.03; 6.00; 6.00 (of 6)
6.010
79Lara Wöhry
Nói frá Laugabóli
AT
6.03; 6.00; 6.00 (of 3)
6.010
81Daniela Duchert
Brana frá Þóreyjarnúpi
DE
6.00; 6.00; 6.00 (of 3)
6.000
81Liam Arvid Aldag
Aldís von Dalum
DE
6.13; 6.00; 5.87 (of 5)
6.000
81Lovis Ylva Venebrügge
Havanna von Godemoor
DE
6.20; 5.93; 5.87 (of 3)
6.000
81Marta Patschova
Greifi vom Ibikonhof
CH
6.30; 5.87; 5.83 (of 3)
6.000
85Amrei Kröger
Fláki von Berlar
DE
6.17; 5.97; 5.83 (of 3)
5.990
85Christie Bruun
Vala fra Amhøj
DK SE
6.07; 5.97; 5.93 (of 3)
5.990
85Nina Catharina Hinners
Vinur vom Appeler Moor
DEalso 71: 6.077
6.17; 5.90; 5.90 (of 3)
5.990
85Sinja Hartmann
Lárus von Godemoor
DE
6.00; 6.00; 5.97 (of 6)
5.990
85Steffi Amand
Lómur frá Hrísum
DE
6.27; 5.87; 5.83 (of 3)
5.990
90Esmee Versteeg
Símon frá Furðuloga
BE
6.13; 5.93; 5.90 (of 4)
5.987
91Tim Engelhardt
Frakkur frá Íbishóli
DE
6.20; 5.97; 5.77 (of 3)
5.980
92Anne Kathrine Carlsen
Kjói fra Himlinge
DK
6.33; 5.97; 5.63 (of 3)
5.977
92Annika Traber
Frami vom Lichtenberg
DE
6.13; 6.03; 5.77 (of 3)
5.977
92Elin Klostermann
Fröken vom Schlossblick
CH
6.13; 5.93; 5.87 (of 4)
5.977
95Maria Rosenberg
Tónn frá Káragerði
AT
6.07; 5.97; 5.87 (of 4)
5.970
96Jacqueline De Cuveland
Kostur von Ellenbach
DE
6.03; 5.97; 5.90 (of 10)
5.967
97Eve Kessler
Hektor frá Skeiðvöllum
CH
6.07; 5.97; 5.83 (of 4)
5.957
98Lorena Hofmann
Gidion vom Hirtenhof
DE
6.03; 6.00; 5.83 (of 3)
5.953
98Milla Reinhardt
Hósías frá Hóli v/Dalvík
DE
6.10; 6.03; 5.73 (of 3)
5.953
98Sophia Labek
Hnokki fra Toosholm
AT
6.23; 5.90; 5.73 (of 5)
5.953
101Dana Marosi
Friðill vom Vindstaðir
AT
6.03; 5.93; 5.87 (of 6)
5.943
102Anneke Neubauer
Sædís vom Winterhof
DE
5.97; 5.93; 5.90 (of 3)
5.933
102Mylou Suylen
Frami frá Gunnlaugsstöðum
BE DE NL
6.13; 5.97; 5.70 (of 5)
5.933
102Peter Storm
Þórdís vom Höhnerbarg
DE
5.97; 5.93; 5.90 (of 6)
5.933
105Anna-Lea Schaper
Sól frá Efsta-Seli
DE
5.97; 5.90; 5.90 (of 4)
5.923
105Caroline Wüest-Obi
Bláus vom Hestar Hof
CH
6.17; 5.90; 5.70 (of 3)
5.923
105Marie Julia Trenschel
Mímir frá Finnastöðum
AT FR
5.97; 5.93; 5.87 (of 3)
5.923
108Anita Westerhuis
Ogny frá Hofi
BE NL
6.10; 6.03; 5.63 (of 3)
5.920
108Lucia Walleshauser
Lilja II frá Malou
DE
5.93; 5.93; 5.90 (of 4)
5.920
108Seraina Hug
Draumur frá Brekku, Fljótsdal
CH DE
6.40; 5.83; 5.53 (of 3)
5.920
111Gina Schuff
Fákur von Bucherbach
DE
6.00; 6.00; 5.73 (of 3)
5.910
112Anna Krause
Þór von Möllenbronn
DE
6.07; 5.90; 5.73 (of 4)
5.900
112Sahra Effland
Góður Byr frá Blönduósi
DE
6.00; 5.87; 5.83 (of 3)
5.900
114Nina Aue
Ægir frá Efri-Rauðalæk
DE
6.00; 5.87; 5.80 (of 3)
5.890
115Juliane Brehm
Píla vom Dreisbach
DE
6.17; 5.87; 5.60 (of 4)
5.880
116Kathrin Menzi
Ásti vom Mönchhof
CH
6.03; 5.90; 5.70 (of 3)
5.877
117Tanja Poensgen
Abbadís frá Eyri
DEalso 40: 6.290
6.23; 5.73; 5.63 (of 3)
5.863
118Ásthildur V. Sigurvinsdóttir
Hrafn frá Eylandi
IS
6.07; 5.93; 5.57 (of 3)
5.857
119Stephanie Rohowsky
Ferill fra Stald Ørbæk
AT
6.20; 5.80; 5.53 (of 3)
5.844
120Anabel Duran Gonzalez
Snögg vom Harstein
DE
5.90; 5.83; 5.80 (of 3)
5.843
120Katy Laatz
Vornaneisti vom Röschbacherhof
DEalso 63: 6.123
6.03; 5.83; 5.67 (of 3)
5.843
122Franziska Wallnsdorfer
Sara frá Laugarbökkum
AT
5.90; 5.87; 5.73 (of 3)
5.833
123Gabriele Hagn
Nikódemus frá Sléttu
AT
6.03; 5.83; 5.63 (of 4)
5.831
124Anna Zickgraf
Ógn frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II
DE
5.87; 5.83; 5.77 (of 3)
5.823
125Hanna Schey
Þyrill frá Langsstöðum
AT
6.03; 5.73; 5.70 (of 3)
5.820
126Mark Timmerman
Framtíð frá Hagahof
BE DE NL
6.03; 5.80; 5.60 (of 4)
5.810
127Sonja Erler
Andi vom Hirschgarten
DE
5.87; 5.87; 5.67 (of 5)
5.803
128Sofie Wörner
Aþena fra Tindsgarði
DE
5.97; 5.80; 5.63 (of 6)
5.800
128Viktoria Berger
Tígla fra Eyfjörd
AT DE
6.00; 5.73; 5.67 (of 3)
5.800
130Anja Gämperle
Flaumur von Fjallaborg
CH
5.97; 5.80; 5.60 (of 5)
5.790
130Karina Vynne
Leó frá Feti
DK
5.97; 5.80; 5.60 (of 3)
5.790
132Pia Grabsdorf
Eyjólfur vom Ruppiner Hof
DEalso 152: 5.557
6.00; 5.77; 5.57 (of 3)
5.780
133Cecile Jacobs
Skoti´s Kyrrð frá Wyler
BE DE
5.93; 5.73; 5.67 (of 4)
5.777
133Greta Neuhoff
Dreyri vom Trifels
DE
5.93; 5.87; 5.53 (of 3)
5.777
133Mayra Schacht
Rómeó von Godemoor
DE
5.87; 5.83; 5.63 (of 5)
5.777
136Liz Hammer
Bjalli vom Kranichtal
DE
5.80; 5.77; 5.70 (of 5)
5.757
136Ricardo Tawil
Stanislás vom Vindstaðir
AT
5.90; 5.77; 5.60 (of 3)
5.757
138Doris Koo
Ljúfa d´Auas Sparsas
AT
5.93; 5.77; 5.57 (of 4)
5.756
139Paula Dreier
Princessa vom Grönholm
DE
5.80; 5.73; 5.70 (of 3)
5.743
140Emma Goltz
Ófeigur von Faxaból
DE
5.77; 5.77; 5.67 (of 3)
5.737
141Louisa Eisele
Völur vom Steinachtal
AT DE
5.83; 5.83; 5.50 (of 3)
5.720
142Michelle Goedhart
Náðra van ´t Ilperveld
BE NL
5.83; 5.73; 5.57 (of 5)
5.710
142Paula Hilpert
Ísing vom Lipperthof
DE
5.87; 5.63; 5.63 (of 3)
5.710
144Elisabeth Stein
Accord von der Waydbrink
DE
5.77; 5.70; 5.63 (of 4)
5.700
144Johanna Lehmeyer
Garpur vom Birkenhof
DE
5.83; 5.67; 5.60 (of 3)
5.700
146Florence Bindseil
Keilir vom Birkenhof
DE
5.87; 5.67; 5.53 (of 3)
5.690
146Roos Lubbers
Óríon frá Sælukoti
BE
5.73; 5.67; 5.67 (of 3)
5.690
148Caroline Gleditsch Holstad
Gösli frá Dalbæ
NO
5.80; 5.73; 5.53 (of 3)
5.687
149Katia Kirchschlager
Túmi vom Stefanihof
AT
5.83; 5.57; 5.57 (of 3)
5.657
150Hekla Eyþórsdóttir
Flís frá Hemlu I
IS
5.80; 5.57; 5.57 (of 3)
5.647
151Elaine Kiele
Gáski von Gut Hasselbusch
DE
5.67; 5.60; 5.53 (of 5)
5.600
152Pia Grabsdorf
Oscar vom Endern
DEalso 132: 5.780
5.67; 5.50; 5.50 (of 3)
5.557