Events

NRW-Meisterschaft Aegidienberg 2019 (WR)

19 - 22 Sep 2019 | Bad Honnef, DE | DE21973921

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Styrmir ÁrnasonEldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]7.17
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldElvis vom Hirtenhof [DE2008163906]7.10
Shirin GeierPrins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]6.93
Merle PriorBylur vom Narzissental [DE2012143940]6.83
Naty MüllerPála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]6.77
Brynja Sophie ArnasonDepill frá Helluvaði [IS2011186233]6.57
Monique CoxLatfara frá Malou [BE2010201745]6.43
Maxi WagnerGlodhi vom Guggenberg [DE2008163010]6.37
Yves Van PeteghemSleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]6.33
Laura SteffensValur fra Skyttegården [DK2010100299]6.23
Charlotte Schulze BuschhoffTign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]6.23
Christina DittrichKjarkur frá Miðkoti [IS2008184625]6.20
Dagmar SchollStrákur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2008134785]6.20
Fynn DustertBarón vom Panoramahof [AT2011141151]6.20
Susanne BurghardtHroki frá Grafarkoti [IS2006155419]6.20
Jonas HasselHafrós frá Oddhóli [IS2010286056]6.17
Roaske KompagneÍsey frá Þorkelshóli 2 [IS2008255181]6.13
Mona LeuckerRiddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]6.07
Gerd FlenderSykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]6.00
Joachim NellesGilla fra Skibsdam [DK2011200772]5.87
Leonie GnadTóbías frá Hamarsey [IS2007182312]5.80
Noreen Kläser-EickenbergPenni vom Habichtswald [DE2005163702]5.73
Linda WeitzFjalladis vom Sophienhof [DE2011243733]5.70
Annette DurandNjáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]5.57
Charlotte BeffartKári frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2008135610]5.37
Viola BerningFurðufugl frá Móskógum [NL2005100121]5.30
Frans GoetschalckxAsi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]4.37

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Brynja Sophie ArnasonSkuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]7.57
Naty MüllerHrafnfinna frá Eylandi [IS2011284087]7.33
Ralf WohllaibDynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2004141825]6.97
Lucie MaxheimerRoði frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2006158545]6.83
Katharina KonterAssa frá Kóngsbakka [IS2009237241]6.73
Shirin GeierRandver vom Klief [DE2012144416]6.73
Styrmir ÁrnasonGandur frá Garðsá [IS2005165871]6.57
Sophia MühlhauseRut frá Vatnsenda [IS2011225493]6.37
Melissa MeyerSproti frá Borg [IS2009181203]6.37
Wilma Van DuurenÁrvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]6.30
Andrea Kramer-HuernigBarón von Aegidienberg [DE2009143450]6.30
Willi BeckerSívör vom Steinbuckel [DE2012263162]6.07
Ricarda WurthFiðla vom Habichthorst [DE2001263361]6.00
Fabienne ZimmermannBylgja fra Frón [DK2009200141]5.97
Alina SchlageVignir von Roderath [DE2012143265]5.90
Maxime MijnlieffEldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]5.90
Runa BorchmeyerTindra vom Schnorrenberg [DE2009243295]5.83
Constanze Schulze BuschhoffKría vom Neddernhof [DE2003234684]5.83
Maxima KleinTinna vom Klief [DE2010243682]5.80
Lillian TussingerElfa von Smalland [DE2010241203]5.70
Eva WulfDraumur vom Bastenberg [DE2003141473]5.70
Janna NellesBjarki vom Veybachhof [DE2008144097]5.63
Pia SzarnyRán vom Meiersberg [DE2008243308]5.60
Helen BuchwaldÁlfasteinn vom Barghof [DE2009122950]5.53
Annik NellesGnýr frá Árgerði [IS2003165671]5.43
Maja KebbekusGáta frá Kvistum [IS2010281964]5.40
Ricarda WurthAron von Burg [DE2007143897]5.13
Svenja RumpfBjörk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]4.83
Hannah StolzHúni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]4.73

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Naty MüllerPála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]7.10
Styrmir ÁrnasonEldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]6.73
Vera WeberHamur von Federath [DE2008143106]6.63
Lucie MaxheimerRoði frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2006158545]6.57
Charlotte Schulze BuschhoffTign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]6.57
Lisa SachsMeginn frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2011176173]6.53
Maxi WagnerGlodhi vom Guggenberg [DE2008163010]6.30
Leonie GnadTóbías frá Hamarsey [IS2007182312]6.27
Merle PriorBylur vom Narzissental [DE2012143940]6.23
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldElvis vom Hirtenhof [DE2008163906]6.23
Christina DittrichKjarkur frá Miðkoti [IS2008184625]6.23
Anna-Farina JochVendelin vom Vindstaðir [AT2007140038]6.20
Yves Van PeteghemSleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]6.20
Susanne BurghardtHroki frá Grafarkoti [IS2006155419]6.13
Odette NijssenHjarrandi frá Aldenghoor [NL2009100153]6.13
Dagmar SchollStrákur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2008134785]6.13
Gerd FlenderSykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]6.13
Katharina KonterAssa frá Kóngsbakka [IS2009237241]6.10
Annette DurandNjáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]6.10
Sophia MühlhauseRut frá Vatnsenda [IS2011225493]6.10
Sabine BölteGleði vom Schnorrenberg [DE2009243294]6.07
Jörg RoggensackSeljandi vom Vindstaðir [AT2011140335]6.03
Paula RöselerStrákur (Strakkur) vom Meiersberg [DE2005143570]5.97
Mona LeuckerRiddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]5.97
Laura PützerVildís vom Vindstaðir [AT2010240601]5.93
Pia PleinPrestur von der Creekside Farm [DE2010184319]5.83
Constanze Schulze BuschhoffKría vom Neddernhof [DE2003234684]5.80
Shirin GeierPrins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]5.77
Viola BerningFurðufugl frá Móskógum [NL2005100121]5.67
Brynja Sophie ArnasonDepill frá Helluvaði [IS2011186233]5.67
Hannah StolzJarl von Smalland [DE2008141713]5.63
Jette HuppertsbergLitli-Brúnn frá Miðengi [IS2005188713]5.33

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Julia HessHóladís frá Hólum [IS2006287260]6.23
Lillian TussingerElfa von Smalland [DE2010241203]6.10
Celine ThesenSkeld vom Roßwäldchen [DE2011141986]6.00
Celine ThesenKolgrímur vom Ostetal [DE2011134294]5.97
Dagmar SchollGelmir vom Sommerberg [DE2005151012]5.97
Charlotte BeffartKári frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2008135610]5.87
Naemi KestermannKári vom Florianblick [DE2005141955]5.87
Linda JankowskiÚlfur frá Malou [BE2009101694]5.83
Wilma Van DuurenÁrvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]5.83
Lorien SwinnenKraftur frá Árseli [IS2010186798]5.80
Leni KösterLilja von Berlar [DE2009241728]5.77
Runa BorchmeyerTindra vom Schnorrenberg [DE2009243295]5.77
Naomi StraubGlódís frá Djúpadal [IS2008258762]5.70
Lea NettelnstrotSjóður frá Neðra-Seli [IS2006181111]5.70
Alina SchlageVignir von Roderath [DE2012143265]5.70
Alice SchoenewaldHrafnkatla frá Stuðlum [IS2011287107]5.67
Carolin HerzmoneitLéttir vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143017]5.67
Mario LörwaldKóngur frá Ármóti [IS2005186132]5.67
Mark MüllenbornNáttar vom Brumbacherhof [DE2012143832]5.67
Susanne LaueOrri vom Wiewelhook [DE2011141985]5.67
Pia SzarnyRán vom Meiersberg [DE2008243308]5.67
Hannah GrünhagenNagli von Roderath [DE2009143768]5.63
Meike WalbrunnAndri [DE2010143005]5.57
Roaske KompagneÍsey frá Þorkelshóli 2 [IS2008255181]5.57
Lennart SchneppOttó von Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143395]5.57
Laura RichtersSingha vom Grawinkel [DE2007241584]5.53
Svenja RumpfÓsk vom Birkenhof [DE2011243177]5.53
Susanne LaueRasmus vom Rebberg [DE2005110121]5.53
Hilke EibenBrenna frá Malou [BE2010201746]5.53
Janna NellesBjarki vom Veybachhof [DE2008144097]5.53
Annette Van VollenhovenFönix von Berlar [DE2011141855]5.50
Ricarda WurthFiðla vom Habichthorst [DE2001263361]5.50
Nina Alexa StöckerValnir de la Nied [DE2009163695]5.50
Linda WeitzFjalladis vom Sophienhof [DE2011243733]5.47
Torben WeißnerMysa frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2003257342]5.47
Joelina StöberÆgir von der Elschenau [DE2009163463]5.33
Sarah FrankGóa frá Vatnsleysu [IS2008258514]5.27
Severin SchneiderFölskvi vom Wolfsgraben [AT2010121096]5.27
Karin JaenschRauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch [DE2004143512]5.20
Alisha GallHlynur von Aegidienberg [DE2009143453]5.20
Maja KebbekusGáta frá Kvistum [IS2010281964]5.17
Linus JankowskiFlakkari frá Völundarhúsinu [BE2010101778]5.13
Lisa WeyandFjalladís vom Frankenhof [DE2013241497]5.03
Maxima KleinTinna vom Klief [DE2010243682]4.43

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Melanie Müller-DEÓpal fra Teland [NO2007110216]7.67
Styrmir ÁrnasonHamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]7.67
Laura EnderesFannar von der Elschenau [DE2010163386]7.54
Franka StruikHörður [DE2002143629]7.33
Marie HollsteinGrákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]6.79
Cora WijmansRemba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]6.71
Vera WeberNáttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]6.33
Willi BeckerGulla frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225127]6.25
Styrmir ÁrnasonSpegill frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2011181664]6.17
Patricia GroligSvikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]6.13
Lena BeckerBringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]6.13
Leonie GnadBliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2004251216]5.79
Lena MaxheimerBlær frá Miðsitju [IS2005158843]5.75
Willi BeckerFjarkadís frá Austurkoti [IS2008282655]5.25
Sarah AnnerMirra vom Schloßberg [DE2009263489]5.21
Viola BerningGalsi vom Uhlenhof [DE2011122094]5.00
Annette Van VollenhovenHerdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]4.92
Miriam SchäfferVesæld von der Wolfstränke [DE2006243461]4.88
Jörg RoggensackLínus vom Heesberg [DE2013122786]4.50
Stefanie Mück-BahrSnotri [DE2004163169]4.38
Angi WittfeldSnilld vom Swistbach [DE2008243567]4.34
Alexander FedorovMagni frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 [IS2006186713]4.09
Janette BuchholzEva frá Fitjum [NL2009200220]3.63
Birgit BreuerEnja frá Galtalæk [IS2006286741]3.21
Carolin BesserÁbót frá Ármóti [IS2010286140]3.09
Benita HürthSnjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]2.92
Sabine BölteMyrkvi vom Schnorrenberg [DE2010143478]2.75
Alina BurchertTaktur vom Birkenhof [DE2010143160]2.67
Joachim NellesHnokki frá Skíðbakka III [IS2003184503]2.67
Eva WulfDraumur vom Bastenberg [DE2003141473]2.08
Melissa MeyerSproti frá Borg [IS2009181203]1.75
Lara FedorovSilfurtoppur frá Tungu [IS2009138177]1.63
Theresa BeffartNóa von Steenhaar [DE2004241680]1.13
Lillian TussingerDama vom Schloßberg [DE2009263492]1.09
Merle PriorHugsýn vom Kirchewald [DE2012263794]1.00
Ann-Christin HeßlingKlókur frá Langholtsparti [IS2007187447]0.46
Cecile JacobsSkoti´s Kyrrð frá Wyler [NL2009200104]0.34

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Beatrix Berg, Birgit Quasnitschka, Britta Hassel, Christoph Leibold, Jacqueline Wahlström, Jens Füchtenschnieder, Katharina Konter, Rupert Petschina, Stefan Hackauf