Events

Mittsommernachtsturnier Godemoor 2019 (WR)

27 - 30 Jun 2019 | Großhansdorf, DE | DE21973794

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Nils PaustianLagsi vom Barghof [DE2009122947]6.63
Janine KöhlerSólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009164494]6.57
Antonella KubellaViður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187805]6.43
Nina VenebrüggeKráka frá Sóleyjarbakka [IS2008288880]6.43
Anna WiggerTign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]6.27
Gesche NohlFákur von Heiderfeld [DE2011122994]6.27
Thomas WendtHófý von Heidmoor [DE2009222962]6.23
Daniel C. SchulzDraumey von Áladís [DE2013222768]6.20
Kristin Juliette BäßmannStaur von Hestagard [DE2008134631]6.07
Lilja ThordarsonHraunar frá Minni-Völlum [IS2008181561]6.07
Ronja Marie MüllerAxel frá Músarrindill [NL2005100052]6.07
Sylvia UnruhGolnir [DE2007110155]6.07
Pia LaatschDiljá frá Hólabæ [IS2008256736]6.00
Leonie SchzipiorFramfús vom Nordlicht [DE2008122283]5.93
Silke Köhler-TrumpaBirtingur frá Hestheimum [IS2010181503]5.83
Yasmin WiebenSnotri vom Lækurhof [DE2012157559]5.77
Tina AldagÍsafold von Plarenga [CH2006202286]5.73
Lara-Jean MeyerGrytla von Vinkona [DE2010222194]5.70
Matthias GimpelHátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]5.67
Carolin OelschlägelDökkvi fra Yggdrasil [DK2009101412]5.60
Julia OstertagRonja vom Wotanshof [DE2010234784]5.57
Neele SchreiberÝlir vom Knappendoor [DE2010122936]5.53
Lenelies KneitzBlökk fra Skarholt [DK2003206948]5.50
Claudia HinnersMylsna frá Kommu [IS2007265993]5.43
Oliver Müller Von BlumencronRómeó von Töltmyllan [DE2013143280]5.43
Sandra HoffEragon vom Vindstaðir [AT2007140022]5.37
Laura Francisca StrelowValíant frá Skarði [IS2006186751]5.37
Günther HahnHeimir frá Búðardal [IS1995138910]5.33
Ida PoggenbergStigla von Heiderfeld [DE2004222164]5.27
Julia KrönerSnuggur vom Timaland [DE2006122100]5.23
Pia Marie OlenikBranda du Lys [FR2011237137]5.23
Larissa BechererSunna vom Sonnenreiter [DE2007241185]5.17
Ylva Elise IpekGeirfinna frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284502]5.07
Leni ZanderMósi frá Hrafnagili [IS2008165604]4.93
Kristin GuhlSæli vom Uhlensegen [DE2009122348]4.83
Jessica WeißLeistur vom Habichtswald [DE2003163053]4.80
Marlena GödeckeÁbót frá Snartartungu [IS2012249708]4.80
Lena LabowskyBruno vom Hollerbusch [DE2009157745]4.73
Luk Esther SchönefeldLogi vom Lindenhof [DE2004141881]4.67
Regina WagnerKolfinnur fra Debelmose [DK2005104498]4.30

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Janine KöhlerÞórdís vom Höhnerbarg [DE2011222865]6.47
Julia Courtney PetersSpes von Vierthohen [DE2012222001]6.43
Gerrit VenebrüggeDidda von Godemoor [DE2013222685]6.40
Garnet WiebeLilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]6.23
Nils PaustianSólon vom Barghof [DE2010122932]6.23
Pauline GerhardtLinus von Godemoor [DE2008122333]6.23
Vivien SigmundssonHlin vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2013257745]6.20
Simone ReicheltAris vom Störtal [DE2009122177]6.17
Josephine VossDugur vom Kronshof [DE2006134550]6.10
Lara WillekeHinrik von Godemoor [DE2009122324]6.03
Lisa GatermannRómeó von Godemoor [DE2011122778]6.03
Marisa GronewoldSafír von Vihara [DE2003134698]5.93
Nele DiabKolbrún von Vindhólar [DE2008222325]5.90
Timo GrippVina von Vinkona [DE2012222951]5.90
Sophie NalopLilja von Godemoor [DE2007222977]5.87
Sven RieckhoffTíbrá vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2005243048]5.83
Sarah StephenArwen von Heidmoor [DE2012222760]5.80
Anne SzulkiewiczÁfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]5.80
Lisa KolodzickPjatla von Godemoor [DE2008222334]5.73
Rico-Marvin WiebenDjarfur vom Lækurhof [DE2008157981]5.63
Gesche GoedeBaldur van ´t Groote Veld [NL2012100029]5.60
Dana Joelle KastenLogi von Faxaból [DE2008157640]5.57
Lisa Sophie Ortuno StühringNótt frá Núpum [IS2004287094]5.57
Anne SzulkiewiczSprengja von Godemoor [DE2005222987]5.53
Pia Marie OlenikNökkvi vom Kellerhof [DE2001134616]5.47
Marei ScherenbergerJuno von Vihara [DE2008234082]5.47
Annett SeedorfSjóli von Seedorf [DE2012134779]5.43
Jorja GrunwaldStrókur frá Stokkalæk [IS2011186204]5.43
Gina FriedrichFríða von Godemoor [DE2008222339]5.37
Hanna-Maria HörcherLeikur vom Heesberg [DE2010122005]5.37
Ronja Rebecca WegnerÓskasól fra Ny Amtoftgaard [DK2009200120]5.37
Petra MehrmannGrásíða frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2008257341]5.27
Julie TisneratHögni vom Schloßberg [DE2010163382]5.27
Tina SickingerSveiði vom Heesberg [DE2008122282]5.13
Lyn ReidenbachSætamín [DE2009222011]5.10
Malte KöhnJóhannes frá Borg [IS2011181208]4.93
Julia OstertagDjöfung vom Heesberg [DE2005222050]4.93
Neele LohmannSædís von Litli Frelsi [DE2001222142]4.27
Josefine BährRán fra Overby Gård [DK2010200319]4.03

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Janine KöhlerSólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009164494]6.57
Lilja ThordarsonNína vom Íshof [DE2012234407]6.37
Marina Müller Von BlumencronGumi vom Störtal [DE2010122965]6.23
Julia Courtney PetersSpes von Vierthohen [DE2012222001]6.23
Lara WillekeHinrik von Godemoor [DE2009122324]6.23
Silke Köhler-TrumpaHrafntinna frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009287809]6.23
Pia LaatschGlámur von Seppensen [DE2006134239]6.13
Yasmin WiebenSnotri vom Lækurhof [DE2012157559]6.13
Vivien SigmundssonKjarkur vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2013157748]6.10
Anna WiggerTign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]6.10
Britta SchreiberKveikur frá Brimnesi [IS2010158403]6.07
Nina VenebrüggeKráka frá Sóleyjarbakka [IS2008288880]6.07
Pauline GerhardtLinus von Godemoor [DE2008122333]6.03
Antonella KubellaViður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187805]6.03
Leonie SchzipiorFramfús vom Nordlicht [DE2008122283]6.00
Lilja ThordarsonHraunar frá Minni-Völlum [IS2008181561]5.97
Thomas WendtHófý von Heidmoor [DE2009222962]5.97
Jana ScherenbergerGillingur vom Störtal [DE2012122941]5.90
Nils PaustianLagsi vom Barghof [DE2009122947]5.83
Sandra HoffEragon vom Vindstaðir [AT2007140022]5.83
Nele DiabKolbrún von Vindhólar [DE2008222325]5.77
Sophie NalopForsæla von Godemoor [DE2005222988]5.73
Lisa GatermannRómeó von Godemoor [DE2011122778]5.70
Laura Francisca StrelowValíant frá Skarði [IS2006186751]5.70
Lara-Jean MeyerGrytla von Vinkona [DE2010222194]5.67
Dana Joelle KastenLogi von Faxaból [DE2008157640]5.67
Mona PunnerKaspar von Missmaassen [DE2010122008]5.63
Malte KöhnJóhannes frá Borg [IS2011181208]5.60
Jessica WeißLeistur vom Habichtswald [DE2003163053]5.60
Gesche NohlFákur von Heiderfeld [DE2011122994]5.53
Teresa DeickeKóngur von Hochfeldhufe [DE2011122795]5.53
Carolin OelschlägelDökkvi fra Yggdrasil [DK2009101412]5.50
Claudia HinnersMylsna frá Kommu [IS2007265993]5.47
Larissa BechererSunna vom Sonnenreiter [DE2007241185]5.43
Fathi LassouedWotan vom Idablick [DE2012110007]5.40
Pia Marie OlenikNökkvi vom Kellerhof [DE2001134616]5.37
Ida PoggenbergStigla von Heiderfeld [DE2004222164]5.33
Julia KrönerSnuggur vom Timaland [DE2006122100]5.30
Regina WagnerKolfinnur fra Debelmose [DK2005104498]5.20
Mika WeidemannHamradis fra Hafdal [DK2006206582]5.20
Anna DopatkaTjaldur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2006134902]5.17
Marlena GödeckeÁbót frá Snartartungu [IS2012249708]4.97
Lea SchwencknerMíra fra Linå [DK2009200588]4.90
Leni ZanderMósi frá Hrafnagili [IS2008165604]4.90
Luk Esther SchönefeldLogi vom Lindenhof [DE2004141881]4.87
Marla WertherNeisti von Minkens-Hoff [DE2010199713]4.80
Ylva Elise IpekGeirfinna frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284502]4.80
Denise BrunsBlíðfari vom Hanlaxmoor [DE2009134238]4.63
Svenja SchirrmacherSæfari von Heidmoor [DE2008122389]4.53
Lena LabowskyBruno vom Hollerbusch [DE2009157745]3.97
Svenja WendlerGáska fra Troldkær [DK2010200469]3.93

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Lisa KiupelPrinsinn frá Borg [IS2011181201]6.07
Tyri ÞorðarsonÍmi von Hellubrún [DE2008134510]6.03
Lisa KolodzickEydal von Godemoor [DE2011122775]5.70
Ida Charlotte StenderAndrá vom Wagrienhof [DE2010222151]5.67
Marie-Christin KorteMars vom Pekenberg [DE2001157036]5.67
Marisa GronewoldSafír von Vihara [DE2003134698]5.63
Garnet WiebeLilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]5.63
Julia HaaseFanney vom Mühlensee [DE2011222861]5.60
Julia VogtTrostan von Seppensen [DE2009134673]5.60
Julia OstertagRonja vom Wotanshof [DE2010234784]5.57
Julia OstertagDjöfung vom Heesberg [DE2005222050]5.53
Julia QueiserAndri (Andvi) von Seppensen [DE2005134600]5.50
Matthias GimpelHátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]5.50
Manuela TrawkaBjarki von Solbakur [DE2007122999]5.40
Saskia HilmerÞrymur vom Stuckhof [DE2012173976]5.30
Josephine VossDugur vom Kronshof [DE2006134550]5.17
Annett SeedorfSjóli von Seedorf [DE2012134779]5.17
Petra EickeLilja [DE2007234021]5.13
Timo GrippTöffari von Vinkona [DE2012122947]5.07
Melina SchmidtSorti fra Selsø [DK2009100981]5.00
Gina FriedrichFríða von Godemoor [DE2008222339]4.87
Anna-Lena LindnerRósa von Vindhólar [DE2001222205]4.80
Beeke KöpkeÁsdís vom Störtal [DE2006222943]4.77
Anna-Maria SimionescuNoemi von Vierthohen [DE2009222157]4.73
Tina SickingerSveiði vom Heesberg [DE2008122282]4.73
Sophie NalopLilja von Godemoor [DE2007222977]4.73
Lena BöhmeHáleggur von Fljugarhross [DE2006122864]4.63
Anna PüstowNjóla vom Bienwald [DE2008210047]4.57
Simone ReicheltAris vom Störtal [DE2009122177]4.47
Kristin GuhlSæli vom Uhlensegen [DE2009122348]4.43
Josephine VossFenna von Solarhus [DE2011210189]4.37
Nils PaustianSólon vom Barghof [DE2010122932]4.37
Pia HöflerFína vom Hamersbruch [DE2008234893]4.30
Lara DohndorfTjarna [DE2007210701]4.30
Lyn ReidenbachSætamín [DE2009222011]3.97
Sven RieckhoffTíbrá vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2005243048]3.97
Petra MehrmannGrásíða frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2008257341]3.60
Simone StichlerRós frá Hraukbæ [IS2008265381]3.57
Pauline SchröderGjæfa von Vindhólar [DE2010222818]3.50
Ronja Rebecca WegnerÓskasól fra Ny Amtoftgaard [DK2009200120]3.47
Lotta SchulzeGerpla vom Kronshof [DE2009234127]3.07

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

André Böhme, Anette Lohrke, Bram van Steen, Inga Trottenberg, Mark Tillmann, Sophie Kovac, Susanne Brengelmann