WorldRanking and Annual Ranking

T1: Annual Ranking 2024

The Ranking 2024 is based upon the best 2 marks per rider-horse-combination in Tölt T1 in the period 01 Jan 2024 to 17 May 2024. Only marks of 5.50 or better are taken into account.

RiderCountriesMarks
1Jóhann R. Skúlason
Evert fra Slippen
DK
8.20; 7.53 (of 2)
7.865
2Johanna Beuk
Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti
DE DK
7.70; 7.57 (of 3)
7.635
3Lilja Thordarson
Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli
DE DK
7.50; 7.50 (of 2)
7.500
4Ylva Hagander
Vogur från Fors Gård
SE
7.40; 7.30 (of 2)
7.350
5Laura Midtgård
Gimsteinn frá Íbishóli
DK
7.33; 7.30 (of 3)
7.315
6Katie Sundin Brumpton
Salvar frá Klukku
DK SE
7.37; 7.20 (of 3)
7.285
7Jenny Göransson
Fengur från Backome
SEalso 14: 6.965
7.27; 6.93 (of 3)
7.100
7Lilly Björsell
Börkur fra Kleiva
SE
7.20; 7.00 (of 5)
7.100
9Klara Solberg
Sabrína frá Fornusöndum
SE
7.13; 7.00 (of 4)
7.065
10Jeanette Holst Gohn
Tenór fra Almindingen
DK SE
7.10; 7.00 (of 4)
7.050
11Flurina Barandun
Askur frá Finnsstaðaholti
CH DE
7.27; 6.77 (of 2)
7.020
12Gerd Flender
Kanill vom Kranichtal
DE
7.07; 6.93 (of 2)
7.000
12Malin Olsson
Heiður från Boänge
SE
7.00; 7.00 (of 2)
7.000
14Jenny Göransson
Ágústínus frá Jaðri
SEalso 7: 7.100
7.00; 6.93 (of 4)
6.965
14Johanna Asplund
Næpa från Asplunda
SE
7.00; 6.93 (of 2)
6.965
14Louise Löfgren
Týr från Svala Gård
SE
7.20; 6.73 (of 2)
6.965
17Helgi Leifur Sigmarsson
Gormur frá Herríðarhóli
CH
6.97; 6.87 (of 2)
6.920
18Ómar Ingi Ómarsson
Silfursteinn frá Horni I
DE
7.00; 6.83 (of 2)
6.915
19Amanda Frandsen
Tinna frá Litlalandi
DK
7.07; 6.73 (of 2)
6.900
20Sina Günther
Njörður frá Feti
DEalso 46: 6.465
6.87; 6.80 (of 2)
6.835
21Isabell Lotfi
Tígur från Klev
SE
6.87; 6.73 (of 2)
6.800
22Josephine Williams
Kvaran fra Slippen
SE
6.80; 6.77 (of 4)
6.785
23Anna Agerup
Snotur från Blåsbotorpet
SE
6.87; 6.67 (of 3)
6.770
24Maja Lindgaard
Rögnir frá Minni-Völlum
DK
6.83; 6.70 (of 2)
6.765
25Lene Kamm
Hlýri frá Hveragerði
DK SE
6.87; 6.63 (of 4)
6.750
25Matilda Leikermoser Wallin
Hekla frá Steinnesi
SEalso 83: 6.080
6.93; 6.57 (of 3)
6.750
27Mirja Schulz
Jódís frá Kvistum
DE
6.77; 6.70 (of 2)
6.735
27Saga Berggren
Hástígur Rex Depillsson från Skomakarns
SE
6.77; 6.70 (of 4)
6.735
29Alma Ýr Jökulsdóttir Kellin
Amadeus från Allemansängen
SE
6.73; 6.70 (of 3)
6.715
30Hilma Pettersson
Laukur frá Varmalæk
SE
6.70; 6.70 (of 5)
6.700
31Jolly Schrenk
Aris von den Ruhrhöhen
DE
6.70; 6.67 (of 2)
6.685
32Kristian Jørgensen
Lótus fra Starbakken
DK
6.93; 6.43 (of 2)
6.680
33Anne Stine Haugen
Hagalín fra Engholm
DK
6.83; 6.43 (of 2)
6.630
34Åsa William
Prins från Ekorneberg
SE
6.63; 6.57 (of 2)
6.600
34Kelly Eriksson
Huginn frá Halakoti
SE
7.00; 6.20 (of 2)
6.600
34Linnea Einarsson
Berserkur från Överön
SE
6.77; 6.43 (of 4)
6.600
37Laura Steffens
Höfðingi frá Enni
DEalso 43: 6.500
6.80; 6.37 (of 2)
6.585
38Martin Heller
Sjór frá Oddgeirshólum
AT DE
6.93; 6.23 (of 2)
6.580
38Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen
Óskar fra Højgaarden
DK
6.83; 6.33 (of 2)
6.580
40Fredrik Sandberg
Glampi från Attorp
SE
7.00; 6.13 (of 2)
6.565
41Dagbjört Hrund Hjaltadottir
Nanna från Vallbo
SE
6.57; 6.50 (of 2)
6.535
41Ella Söderlund
Spíra från Bromma Gård
SEalso 66: 6.200, 99: 5.730
6.57; 6.50 (of 4)
6.535
43Laura Steffens
Arður frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II
DEalso 37: 6.585
6.70; 6.30 (of 2)
6.500
43Lovis Ylva Venebrügge
Þrumugnýr von Ögn
DE
6.50; 6.50 (of 2)
6.500
45Mira Hallerby
Sleipnir frá Ósi
SE
6.57; 6.40 (of 2)
6.485
46Molly Eriksson
Erró frá Ármóti
SE
6.63; 6.30 (of 2)
6.465
46Sina Günther
Kvarði frá Pulu
DE DKalso 20: 6.835
6.63; 6.30 (of 3)
6.465
48Mathilde Mehlsen
Taktur frá Vakurstöðum
DK SE
6.63; 6.27 (of 2)
6.450
49Karin Gunnarsson
Verdí frá Torfunesi
SE
6.53; 6.33 (of 3)
6.430
50Lisa Van De Kamp-Vermaas
Seifur van ´t Groote Veld
BE NL
6.50; 6.33 (of 2)
6.415
51Eva-Karin Bengtsson
Aron frá Eyri
SEalso 78: 6.120
6.43; 6.37 (of 4)
6.400
52Clara Ingmyr
Fróði från Nybygget
SE
6.50; 6.27 (of 3)
6.385
52Melanie Müller-CH
Eros frá Hemlu I
CH
6.50; 6.27 (of 2)
6.385
54Karin Nancke
Varúlfur frá Eylandi
SE
6.43; 6.33 (of 4)
6.380
54Vanessa D'andrade Dreisig
Gná frá Kílhrauni
SE
6.43; 6.33 (of 2)
6.380
56Emma Li Andersson
Ylfa frá Ásmúla
SE
6.43; 6.27 (of 2)
6.350
57Mette Koefoed
Valíant fra Grønkær
DK
6.37; 6.30 (of 2)
6.335
58Emma Magnusson
Galdur frá Geitaskarði
SE
6.33; 6.27 (of 2)
6.300
58Lilith Siegel
Brynjar vom Münzenfelder Hof
DE
6.37; 6.23 (of 2)
6.300
60Vilma Billström
Karítas frá Kálfhóli 2
SE
6.33; 6.23 (of 2)
6.280
61Ellen Andersson
Jara frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II
SE
6.27; 6.23 (of 3)
6.250
61Josefin Falkman
Neptúnus frá Lækjamóti II
SE
6.27; 6.23 (of 4)
6.250
61Liza Englyst
Gleðja från Övedskloster
SE
6.27; 6.23 (of 3)
6.250
64Alva Althén
Vikar frá Lækjamóti
SE
6.23; 6.20 (of 3)
6.215
64Siri Bastman
Ísólfur från SundsbergKval
SE
6.23; 6.20 (of 3)
6.215
66Elin Ahnfelt
Styrkur frá Kvíarhóli
SE
6.20; 6.20 (of 3)
6.200
66Ella Söderlund
Bragi från Bromma Gård
SEalso 41: 6.535, 99: 5.730
6.27; 6.13 (of 4)
6.200
66Minna Gustavsson
Sæta från Rosenlund
SE
6.27; 6.13 (of 3)
6.200
69Tekla Petersson
Ófeigur från Hestwite
SE
6.23; 6.13 (of 3)
6.180
70Viola Thellufsen
Vina fra Engestofte
DK
6.27; 6.07 (of 2)
6.170
71Molli Persson
Divar du Langeren
SE
6.20; 6.13 (of 3)
6.165
72Alina Bleichenbacher
Júlíana frá Ketilsstöðum
CH
6.37; 5.93 (of 2)
6.150
72Karin Larsson
Gorm från Smedjan
SE
6.20; 6.10 (of 2)
6.150
72Mads Borg
Oddur frá Leirubakka
DK
6.17; 6.13 (of 2)
6.150
75Siff Olsen
Kolbeinn frá Efri-Rauðalæk
SE
6.20; 6.07 (of 2)
6.135
75Signe Grøfte
Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde
DK
6.27; 6.00 (of 2)
6.135
77Alfons Bergqvist
Karmen från Gunvarbyn
SE
6.13; 6.13 (of 2)
6.130
78Eva-Karin Bengtsson
Ýmir frá Hveragerði
SEalso 51: 6.400
6.17; 6.07 (of 3)
6.120
78Ilaya Weibel
Fimur fra Egholm
AT DE
6.37; 5.87 (of 2)
6.120
80Ester Östberg
Háfeti frá Hákoti
SE
6.23; 6.00 (of 2)
6.115
80Frida Holm
Dimma frá Bjarnastöðum
SE
6.30; 5.93 (of 2)
6.115
82Louise Pohl
Meitill frá Skipaskaga
SE
6.13; 6.07 (of 3)
6.100
83Matilda Leikermoser Wallin
Thór-Steinn frá Kjartansstöðum
SEalso 25: 6.750
6.23; 5.93 (of 2)
6.080
84Emma Vinge
Spartakus fra Vangen
DK
6.13; 6.00 (of 3)
6.065
84Oskar Fornstedt
Hero från Hammarby
SE
6.13; 6.00 (of 2)
6.065
86Antonia Hardwick
Frami frá Skeiðvöllum
SE
6.20; 5.87 (of 2)
6.035
86Henrik Gohn
Grímsey fra Eyfjörd
DK SE
6.07; 6.00 (of 4)
6.035
88Henriette Søvndahl
Gustur fra Lille Mølgård
DK
6.00; 6.00 (of 2)
6.000
89Saar Veneman
Dans von der Creeksidefarm
BE NL
6.00; 5.93 (of 2)
5.965
90Milla Bergqvist
Háfeti frá Úlfsstöðum
SE
6.27; 5.63 (of 2)
5.950
91Camilla Heidenborg
Snjall frá Meistaravöllum
SE
5.97; 5.90 (of 2)
5.935
92Indira Scherrer
Stefnir frá Ketilsstöðum
AT CH
5.93; 5.87 (of 2)
5.900
92Wida Tornberg
Tíbrá från Hässleberga
SE
5.93; 5.87 (of 3)
5.900
94Laura Hannover
Adam fra Gavnholt
SE
6.00; 5.77 (of 3)
5.885
95Amalie Haubo-San Pedro
Fagur von der Wechter Mark
DK
5.93; 5.77 (of 2)
5.850
95Emma Sanneblad
Díva frá Holtsmúla 1
SE
5.87; 5.83 (of 3)
5.850
97Alice Ekman
Kráka från Säll
SE
5.87; 5.73 (of 2)
5.800
98Stina Wallenbeck
Gimli från Fjälastorp
SE
5.77; 5.70 (of 4)
5.735
99Ella Söderlund
Leonore från Annero
SEalso 41: 6.535, 66: 6.200
5.83; 5.63 (of 2)
5.730
100Sigurjón Einarsson
Ölver från Allemansängen
SE
5.93; 5.50 (of 2)
5.715
101Diana Brunner
Oddviti frá Ytra-Skörðugili
DE
5.57; 5.57 (of 2)
5.570