Events

Mittsommernachsturnier Godemoor 2018

21 - 24 Jun 2018 | Großhansdorf, DE | DE21822030

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Hanna DamoucheSólon vom Barghof [DE2010122932]6.63
Janine KöhlerSólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009164494]6.33
Volker TessmannÁlfur von Faxaból [DE2009157787]6.30
Lucienne NiederquellEmilíana frá Litla-Garði [IS2006265650]6.17
Davina HoffmannJara vom Lótushof [DE2009234654]6.13
Melanie MöllerMaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006187807]6.13
Jessica WeißSíða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum [IS2008236819]6.07
Britta SchreiberKveikur frá Brimnesi [IS2010158403]6.07
Anna WiggerTign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]6.00
Jürgen NeuhausRonja vom Wotanshof [DE2010234784]6.00
Isabella GneistLind fra Slippen [DK2008204509]6.00
Ronja Marie MüllerAxel frá Músarrindill [NL2005100052]6.00
Pia LaatschDiljá frá Hólabæ [IS2008256736]5.93
Maike HohmannPálína vom Grönholm [DE2006222905]5.87
Lisa KolodzickTindur von Godemoor [DE2010122110]5.87
Franziska Anna BehrensÓskadís vom Barghof [DE2008222086]5.87
Helen PröveSkotti von Godemoor [DE2010122122]5.83
Leonie SchzipiorFramfús vom Nordlicht [DE2008122283]5.80
Matthias GimpelHátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]5.80
Saskia HilmerHnokki von Skór [DE2005110804]5.80
Sophie SchadeHnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]5.70
Clara PurruckerDarri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]5.70
Oliver Müller Von BlumencronSvipa von Blumencron [DE2012222730]5.63
Tina AldagÍsafold von Plarenga [CH2006202286]5.63
Alicia SchäferHrafnkatla vom Kronshof [DE2010234990]5.60
Paula EngertGlanni von Westerburg [DE2009143998]5.57
Maren SpießIlmur vom Habichtswald [DE2010263009]5.57
Marina HohmannSóley vom Steinadlerhof [DE2006234531]5.57
Neele SchreiberÝlir vom Knappendoor [DE2010122936]5.43
Lennart WiebeHrynjandi vom Wagrienhof [DE2011122930]5.40
Rico-Marvin WiebenDjarfur vom Lækurhof [DE2008157981]5.37
Momme WiendieckMáni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]5.33
Melina DiepoldSpyrna frá Hala [IS2004286402]5.30
Nicole KriegelBrennir von Faxaból [DE2003134962]5.23
Carolin OelschlägelDökkvi fra Yggdrasil [DK2009101412]5.20
Meline HerndlAðall frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1999186836]5.13
Günther HahnHeimir frá Búðardal [IS1995138910]5.13
Katharina BeyerEik vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002284336]5.10
Sylvia HemmeMetúsalem frá Varmadal [IS2005125094]5.03
Fabienne ResenerMokki von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134677]5.00
Luisa KammlerMars von Jóreykur [DE2004122105]4.93
Amelie FrießMuggudís vom Urstromtal [DE2005234491]4.93
Mia MaruniakEsja vom Barghof [DE2004222019]4.90
Sanna LöbusNípa fra Guldbæk [DK2007207938]4.87
Liska BachmannEldfaxi vom Lutterhof [DE2003134666]4.70
Victoria LaunayKristall vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2010157659]4.50
Jessica RohmannEldey von Godemoor [DE2000222039]3.50

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Janina BarghLovis vom Erichshof [DE2006234101]6.70
Einar HermannssonKlara frá Björgum [IS2010265441]6.40
Thomas WendtÞórdís vom Höhnerbarg [DE2011222865]6.30
Nele WagenitzBirna von der Herzogwiesen [DE2009234302]6.23
Nina VenebrüggeHavanna von Godemoor [DE2009222328]6.13
Victoria MittmannJarl von der Beveraue [DE2006141970]6.13
Sylvia UnruhGolnir [DE2007110155]6.10
Pauline GerhardtLinus von Godemoor [DE2008122333]6.10
Lasse WiebeLilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]5.97
Gerrit VenebrüggePrins Valíant von Godemoor [DE2011122777]5.93
Davina HoffmannViðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]5.93
Malte KöhnKolfinna vom Südstrand [DE2011222956]5.93
Lisa KolodzickPjatla von Godemoor [DE2008222334]5.87
Yvonne LoherVængur vom Kronshof [DE2003134852]5.87
Lisa GatermannRómeó von Godemoor [DE2011122778]5.83
Melanie RieckmannReising vom Domstädter Hof [DE2011234996]5.83
Justus KrökelÖlvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2001134259]5.80
Sonja BöckerSædís von Litli Frelsi [DE2001222142]5.73
Marisa GronewoldSafír von Vihara [DE2003134698]5.70
Eva SchmollingTindra du Lys [FR2007237030]5.67
Vilja Marie SchliekermannGripnir vom Kranichtal [DE2008122319]5.53
Julia OstertagDjöfung vom Heesberg [DE2005222050]5.50
Nele DiabKolbrún von Vindhólar [DE2008222325]5.47
Leonie Antonia GermannÞrymur von Seppensen [DE2009134850]5.43
Anne SzulkiewiczÁfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]5.43
Elisabeth Marie MaiNúpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]5.40
Malin OrlowskyBrímir von Zweinig [DE2009187022]5.40
Pia Marie OlenikNökkvi vom Kellerhof [DE2001134616]5.33
Doris Wefers-BöhnkeAlvari vom Barghof [DE2004122074]5.30
Lea MoltmannSnotur vom Hollerbusch [DE2008157178]5.27
Petra MehrmannGrásíða frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2008257341]5.17
Lisa Sophie Ortuno StühringNótt frá Núpum [IS2004287094]5.13
Melanie MöllerLoftfari von Hestabakki [DE2007134630]5.07
Pia GrabsdorfHéðinn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2009157894]5.00
Xenia VölkerOscar vom Endern [DE2008122272]4.97
Hanna-Maria HörcherLeikur vom Heesberg [DE2010122005]4.97
Denise BinnoitLista Stakkato [DE1998227457]4.60
Pascal BurowÞjótandi von Hellubrún [DE2003134239]4.10
Ute FinkPjakkur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134976]3.90
Dana Joelle KastenKringla frá Hólum [IS2009265511]3.67

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Hanna DamoucheSólon vom Barghof [DE2010122932]6.37
Janine KöhlerSólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009164494]6.37
Volker TessmannÁlfur von Faxaból [DE2009157787]6.30
Yvonne HeitmannHjaltalín frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155101]6.23
Isabella GneistLind fra Slippen [DK2008204509]6.20
Maike HohmannPálína vom Grönholm [DE2006222905]6.07
Davina HoffmannJara vom Lótushof [DE2009234654]6.03
Anna WiggerTign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]6.00
Antonella KubellaViður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187805]6.00
Britta SchreiberKveikur frá Brimnesi [IS2010158403]5.97
Christina GerdtsTrúr von Eckerworth [DE2009134445]5.97
Lucienne NiederquellEmilíana frá Litla-Garði [IS2006265650]5.97
Marina Müller Von BlumencronGumi vom Störtal [DE2010122965]5.97
Laura Francisca StrelowValíant frá Skarði [IS2006186751]5.83
Sophie NalopForsæla von Godemoor [DE2005222988]5.83
Justus KrökelÖlvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2001134259]5.80
Leonie SchzipiorFramfús vom Nordlicht [DE2008122283]5.77
Franziska Anna BehrensÓskadís vom Barghof [DE2008222086]5.73
Nele WagenitzBirna von der Herzogwiesen [DE2009234302]5.73
Pascal BurowÞjótandi von Hellubrún [DE2003134239]5.67
Paula EngertGlanni von Westerburg [DE2009143998]5.63
Yasmin WiebenSnotri vom Lækurhof [DE2012157559]5.63
Pauline GerhardtLinus von Godemoor [DE2008122333]5.60
Meline HerndlAðall frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1999186836]5.60
Jessica WeißSíða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum [IS2008236819]5.60
Helen PröveSkotti von Godemoor [DE2010122122]5.60
Mandy StelterNótt von Klenkenborstel [DE2003234184]5.60
Luisa KammlerMars von Jóreykur [DE2004122105]5.57
Vilja Marie SchliekermannGripnir vom Kranichtal [DE2008122319]5.53
Maren SpießIlmur vom Habichtswald [DE2010263009]5.50
Melina DiepoldSpyrna frá Hala [IS2004286402]5.50
Carolin OelschlägelDökkvi fra Yggdrasil [DK2009101412]5.47
Vanessa Ihm-TorpSpirit vom Klausenberg [DE2005143054]5.47
Nele DiabKolbrún von Vindhólar [DE2008222325]5.47
Nicole KriegelBrennir von Faxaból [DE2003134962]5.43
Pia LaatschGlámur von Seppensen [DE2006134239]5.43
Emma Lovis EnderleinJóhann vom Lótushof [DE2010134072]5.43
Eva SchmollingTindra du Lys [FR2007237030]5.43
Lorraine NielsKvikur vom Kranichtal [DE2010122023]5.43
Sanna LöbusNípa fra Guldbæk [DK2007207938]5.40
Momme WiendieckMáni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]5.40
Vivien StahlFengur [DE2007141262]5.37
Lisa KolodzickHjalti von Burth-Hús [DE2011122776]5.37
Fabienne ResenerMokki von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134677]5.37
Clara PurruckerDarri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]5.37
Janna KromerAlskær [DE2001140512]5.33
Lennart WiebeHrynjandi vom Wagrienhof [DE2011122930]5.33
Regina WagnerKolfinnur fra Debelmose [DK2005104498]5.33
Anne SzulkiewiczÁfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]5.30
Linda Josephine VoßFönix frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2006186005]5.27
Teresa WahlRán [DE2009256524]5.23
Jan-Carsten DeickeHugleikur frá Narfastöðum [IS2007158460]5.17
Vanessa Ihm-TorpMaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006187807]5.10
Yvonne LoherVængur vom Kronshof [DE2003134852]5.10
Saskia HilmerHnokki von Skór [DE2005110804]5.10
Dagmar SchwochowDiamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]5.07
Angelique NölteRúna vom Eschental [DE2003222969]5.03
Xenia VölkerBjartur frá Naustum III [IS2004165485]5.03
Victoria LaunayKristall vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2010157659]5.03
Ida PoggenbergStigla von Heiderfeld [DE2004222164]5.00
Rico-Marvin WiebenDjarfur vom Lækurhof [DE2008157981]4.97
Sylvia HemmeMetúsalem frá Varmadal [IS2005125094]4.93
Leonie Antonia GermannÞrymur von Seppensen [DE2009134850]4.90
Berit WarmannSkoppa vom Steinachtal [DE2001284293]4.80
Neele GenouxKatla fra Caspers Gård [DK2006206763]4.77
Svenja SchirrmacherSæfari von Heidmoor [DE2008122389]4.73
Sahra EfflandPrins frá Hæli [IS2006156467]4.60
Malin OrlowskyBrímir von Zweinig [DE2009187022]4.50
Pia GrabsdorfHéðinn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2009157894]4.47
Pascal BurowKolka vom Schloßberg [DE2005263689]4.20
Katharina BeyerEik vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002284336]3.60
Janina KlausLeikur von Hochfeldhufe [DE2007122957]3.47

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Ronja Marie MüllerAxel frá Músarrindill [NL2005100052]6.30
Marie Lange-FuchsDagfari frá Sauðárkróki [IS2009157001]6.17
Jürgen NeuhausRonja vom Wotanshof [DE2010234784]5.90
Nina VenebrüggeHavanna von Godemoor [DE2009222328]5.90
Sonja StenzelTenór von Godafoss [DE2006122960]5.90
Finja Marie NiehuusFönix vom Wotanshof [DE2008134998]5.77
Elisabeth Marie MaiNúpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]5.63
Kurt RadanÍmir vom Kronshof [DE2011134065]5.63
Jessica WeißÓðinn von Hafnersholt [DE1999184318]5.57
Ricarda MaliesÁstrós från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2007208132]5.47
Victoria MittmannJarl von der Beveraue [DE2006141970]5.43
Manuela TrawkaBjarki von Solbakur [DE2007122999]5.43
Nele HoffmannGeisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]5.37
Petra EickeLilja [DE2007234021]5.30
Sophie SchadeAron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]5.23
Lucienne NiederquellFlagari von Ellenbach [DE2006163187]5.23
Julia OstertagDjöfung vom Heesberg [DE2005222050]5.20
Anna PüstowNjóla vom Bienwald [DE2008210047]5.20
Jana ScherenbergerFjandi vom Bertholdshof [DE2009163505]5.10
Oda SüchtingFóthvöt von der Waydbrink [DE2009227345]5.10
Tomke BoudaVinur von Steenhaar [DE2007141840]5.10
Sophie SchadeHnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]5.03
Julia VogtTrostan von Seppensen [DE2009134673]4.93
Nils PaustianSólbjört vom Birkenbusch [DE2009222927]4.83
Sonja BöckerSædís von Litli Frelsi [DE2001222142]4.83
Michelle MehrmannRöskva fra Karlshøj [DK2005207059]4.77
Mara WeigandFlosi vom Röschbacherhof [DE2003163502]4.77
Lea GerbershagenGlíma vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2010222975]4.73
Pauline SchröderGjæfa von Vindhólar [DE2010222818]4.70
Matthias GimpelHátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]4.67
Marisa GronewoldSafír von Vihara [DE2003134698]4.60
Lasse WiebeLilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]4.53
Pia LaatschDiljá frá Hólabæ [IS2008256736]4.47
Ida Charlotte StenderSædís vom Störtal [DE2001222935]4.40
Anna-Lena LindnerRósa von Vindhólar [DE2001222205]4.40
Clara OllechNils von der Alten Linde [DE2004134187]4.20
Simone StichlerRós frá Hraukbæ [IS2008265381]4.20
Corinna SchüttEisa vom Graubachhof [DE2007263752]4.17
Tina SickingerSveiði vom Heesberg [DE2008122282]4.13
Xenia VölkerOscar vom Endern [DE2008122272]4.07
Malin Jordis SkupchPála vom Hollerbusch [DE2009257741]4.07
Momme WiendieckGunnvör vom Grönholm [DE2009222914]4.07
Sophia RubensÖgri von der Waydbrink [DE2010127504]4.00
Svenja KaszubowskiNáttrún von der Mellingbek [DE2006234764]3.93
Katharina WitteborgAska von Vindhólar [DE2005222195]3.93
Mia MaruniakEsja vom Barghof [DE2004222019]3.90
Britta SchreiberMelodie vom Schloßberg [DE2008263451]3.77
Michelle SchwaigerMímir frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100171]3.57

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Marie Lange-FuchsÓmi från Stav [SE2002101107]8.05
Lena ZambettiHrafn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157157]6.54
Laila BreuerEmbla vom Röschbacherhof [DE2009263801]6.00
Marie Lange-FuchsDagfari frá Sauðárkróki [IS2009157001]5.84
Sophie KovacPrincessa [DE2009234589]5.17
Julia OstertagDjöfung vom Heesberg [DE2005222050]4.84
Lucienne NiederquellFlagari von Ellenbach [DE2006163187]4.67
Silke Köhler-TrumpaSeidur från Gröna Gången [SE2005104757]4.67
Lara OstertagStigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]4.50
Gerrit VenebrüggePrins Valíant von Godemoor [DE2011122777]4.21
Christina GerdtsJódís von Vinkona [DE2008222360]3.96
Finja Marie NiehuusFönix vom Wotanshof [DE2008134998]3.88
Elisabeth Marie MaiNúpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]3.71
Sophie SchadeAron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]3.63
Sonja StenzelTenór von Godafoss [DE2006122960]3.50
Alicia SchäferHrafnkatla vom Kronshof [DE2010234990]3.42
Manuela TrawkaBjarki von Solbakur [DE2007122999]3.34
Katharina WitteborgAska von Vindhólar [DE2005222195]3.21
Stephan MichelGellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]2.96
Michaela HertingLitla-Jörp frá Fjalli [IS2002257644]2.92
Pauline SchröderGjæfa von Vindhólar [DE2010222818]2.92
Pia LaatschDiljá frá Hólabæ [IS2008256736]2.92
Jessica WeißÓðinn von Hafnersholt [DE1999184318]2.88
Helmut BramesfeldBlöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]2.88
Anna-Friederike StolteSnör vom Steinadlerhof [DE2005234506]2.67
Johanna BeukKilja frá Grindavík [IS2007225698]2.46
Oda SüchtingFóthvöt von der Waydbrink [DE2009227345]2.29
Clara OllechNils von der Alten Linde [DE2004134187]2.13
Xenia VölkerOscar vom Endern [DE2008122272]1.84
Nike MolsenFáfnir vom Osterwall [DE2009122220]1.54
Anna-Lena LindnerRósa von Vindhólar [DE2001222205]1.50
Ricarda MaliesÁstrós från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2007208132]1.42
Corinna SchüttEisa vom Graubachhof [DE2007263752]1.38
Julia VogtTrostan von Seppensen [DE2009134673]1.38
Michelle MehrmannRöskva fra Karlshøj [DK2005207059]1.29
Lea GerbershagenGlíma vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2010222975]1.25
Swenja WestphalNös von Glashütte [DE1996234693]0.50
Petra EickeLilja [DE2007234021]0.42
Jana PumpSómi frá Syðstu-Fossum [IS2001135543]0.25

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

André Böhme, Anette Lohrke, Bram van Steen, Sandra Pohl, Sophie Kovac