Events

Svenska Mästerskapen

10 - 15 Jul 2018 | Borlänge, SE | SE21821581

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jamila BergToppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]7.50
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonHáfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875]7.50
Kristján MagnússonÓskar från Lindeberg [SE2012104193]7.30
Unn Kroghen AðalsteinssonHrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]7.27
Yrsa DanielssonHector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]7.27
Finnur Bessi SvavarssonGlitnir frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101033]7.23
Magnús SkúlasonNoi från Brösarpsgården [SE2009110615]7.20
Nathalie Edh SilverbergTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]7.20
Johan HäggbergPrins från Ekorneberg [SE2008108581]7.13
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirGimli från Fjälastorp [SE2011102881]7.13
Erlingur ErlingssonStormur fra Kringeland [NO2008109019]7.07
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirKavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]7.00
Louise LöfgrenDagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]6.93
Hjalti GudmundssonTeitur från Eskeryd [SE2010110853]6.93
Filippa HellténMáni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]6.87
Hannah ÖsterbergBörkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]6.87
Pierre Sandsten HoyosSjór frá Oddgeirshólum [IS2006187425]6.80
Filippa MontanRöst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]6.80
Erika VanhanenPjakkur frá Kvistum [IS2004181964]6.77
Johanna AsplundBoði från Åleby [SE2008108323]6.77
James Boás FaulknerFlans frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2005175333]6.73
Daníel Ingi SmárasonFelix från Änghaga [SE2010111308]6.73
Jack ErikssonMilla från Ammor [SE2007206998]6.70
Louise SiekaÓmi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]6.63
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonNeisti frá Holtsmúla 2 [IS2006186222]6.60
Filippa JähderBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]6.57
Milla Rydström LoganFiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]6.50
Kajsa LundgrenVinur frá Hjara [IS2011101206]6.50
Mikaela KnutzonLómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]6.43
Sabina SvärdKóngur vom Kranichtal [DE2011122882]6.37
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]6.33
Anne-Marie RöstSöngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]6.30
Matilda HusbomSóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]6.27
Josefin BirkebroMídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]6.23
Linnéa JanssonDalrós frá Miðgerði [IS2006265940]6.23
Tinna LindstenSnævarr frá Hvammi [IS2002156083]6.23
Elin ÖmanBirkir från Frötuna [SE2003101927]6.17
Olivia HellténLukku-Láki från Stenshult [SE2012104221]6.07
Amelie SegerströmFleygur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2011186678]6.07
Jonna AnderssonViska frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005282344]6.00
Viktor Vignisson ElgholmFagur från Snararp [SE2004102941]6.00
Beatrixe EvertssonCarmen fra Vindal [NO2009210221]6.00
Frida EliassonJói från Segerbäck [SE2008109188]6.00
Maia Leikermoser WallinHljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]5.87
Kajsa LundgrenHerakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]5.80
Lowa WalfridssonDögg från Väbylund [SE2009211194]5.77
Oskar FornstedtKiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]5.77
Ester ÖstbergLóa frá Halakoti [IS2009282465]5.73
Jonna ThorvaldssonGlitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]5.73
Julia ErikssonOlympia från Frötuna gård [SE2005204323]5.70
Teodor SvalstrandGóa frá Skriðu [IS2011265303]5.70
Eira BackanRakel från Säläng [SE2006201381]5.70
Ann HöglundHektor från Nedergården [SE2001100889]5.60
Frida EliassonOrka frá Þverárkoti [IS2001225477]5.60
Ida EricsonVíðar från Askagården [SE2003102601]5.53
Ella EkmanBudda från Edeby Gård [SE2011103522]5.50
Frida KarlssonSilfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]5.50
Klara NydahlBikar frá Hólum [IS1997158304]5.40
Sanna ThorupGrimnir fra Debelmose [DK2004106756]5.37
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinBalthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]5.23
Moa JohanssonÞordís från Ödegården [SE2008208741]4.97
Beatrice Von BodungenHörður frá Varmadal [IS2010125611]4.93
Klara NydahlVals fra Fagerholt [NO2011101154]4.87
Tova IvarssonGirla från Storön [SE2009202638]4.83

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Magnús SkúlasonValsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]7.57
Magnús SkúlasonSkírnir frá Skipaskaga [IS2009101043]7.50
Liselotte AntonssonIsak från Dirhuvud [SE2002101486]7.33
Anna Funni JonassonGarri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]7.13
Clara OlssonÞór frá Kaldbak [IS2005186297]7.07
Finnur Bessi SvavarssonTyrfingur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2004184537]7.07
Linnea VasBróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]7.03
Linnea VasFramsýn frá Oddhóli [IS2006286052]6.97
James Boás FaulknerDökkvi frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2006156302]6.93
Katie Sundin BrumptonSímon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]6.87
Helen GustafssonSilfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]6.87
Desirée AlameriÞeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]6.60
Ester ÖstbergSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]6.60
Caroline AgerhillStormur frá Þúfum [IS2010158160]6.57
Karin GunnarssonGella från Tulatorp [SE2007207146]6.53
Sofia LarssonLúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]6.53
Jack ErikssonYggdrasil från Jarde [SE2005103986]6.53
Elin KarlssonVísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]6.47
Emelie LeijonKyndill frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2005181778]6.47
Hanna BlixtPúma från Mörtö [SE2008209056]6.43
Cassandra StoorBorgfjörð frá Runnum [IS2005135858]6.40
Marie CarlssonEros från Edeby Gård [SE2009110633]6.40
Maja HögströmBrenna från Slätterne [SE2004202834]6.33
Isa NorénHektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]6.33
Agnes HyllanderGlæsir från Lönneberga [SE2009109952]6.33
Kajsa LundgrenNjáll fra Krafla [DK2010100045]6.20
Linnea BlomgrenKjarann vom Íshof [DE2008134636]6.10
Catharina NiklassonErfingi frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155416]6.03
Frida BilbergHerkules från Järsta [SE2006106527]6.00
Linn EliassonHalla frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2010256301]5.93
Lova LindmanStimpill frá Varmadal [IS2007125611]5.93
Louise IvarssonSóli från Rolsta [SE2003102291]5.93
Freja Arnarson LindströmPenni frá Berglandi I [IS2004158101]5.87
Alice StattinMimir från Åkerbo [SE2003104128]5.80
Teodor SvalstrandGangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]5.70
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonGlitnir frá Eikarbrekku [IS2006101027]5.67
Engla SandbergStefnir frá Saltvík [IS2009166906]5.53
Melinda LindahlEmbla från Ulvedalen [SE1996207120]5.43
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinFeykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]4.93
Paula EricsonArfur frá Steinskoti 1 [IS2005182305]4.70
Maia Leikermoser WallinKolur frá Kirkjuskógi [IS2007138286]4.70
Rebecka FritzellSnúður frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2007187698]4.70
Oskar FornstedtPutti frá Tungu [IS1996166031]4.63
Johanna WingstrandAtlas frá Hvoli [IS2010182006]3.50
Lára Garðarsdottir HesselmanLava från Lindgården [SE2006206149]3.00

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Kristján MagnússonÓskar från Lindeberg [SE2012104193]7.47
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirKavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]7.13
Erika VanhanenPjakkur frá Kvistum [IS2004181964]7.10
Filippa HellténMáni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]7.03
Filippa MontanRöst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]7.03
Jamila BergToppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]7.03
Yrsa DanielssonHector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]7.03
Sabina SvärdKóngur vom Kranichtal [DE2011122882]7.00
Louise LöfgrenDagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]7.00
Magnús SkúlasonSkírnir frá Skipaskaga [IS2009101043]6.97
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonNeisti frá Holtsmúla 2 [IS2006186222]6.90
Nathalie Edh SilverbergTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.90
Hannah ÖsterbergBörkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]6.87
Charlotta RydinRoði frá Garði [IS2004157063]6.87
Linnea VasFramsýn frá Oddhóli [IS2006286052]6.83
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirGimli från Fjälastorp [SE2011102881]6.77
Fredrik RydströmHöskuldur fra Lian [NO2012104181]6.73
Louise SiekaÓmi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]6.70
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonJói från Voxnadalen [SE2011103234]6.63
Unn Kroghen AðalsteinssonHrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]6.60
Josefin BirkebroMídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]6.53
Olivia HellténLukku-Láki från Stenshult [SE2012104221]6.40
Mikaela KnutzonLómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]6.40
Jonna ThorvaldssonGlitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]6.37
Johan HäggbergPrins från Ekorneberg [SE2008108581]6.37
Filippa HammarlundFramtið från Borka [SE2005205185]6.27
Filippa JähderBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]6.27
Yrsa DanielssonFafnir från Sundsby [SE2009110451]6.23
Tinna LindstenSnævarr frá Hvammi [IS2002156083]6.23
Jonna AnderssonViska frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005282344]6.17
Emelie LeijonKyndill frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2005181778]6.17
Ester ÖstbergLóa frá Halakoti [IS2009282465]6.13
Kajsa LundgrenVinur frá Hjara [IS2011101206]6.10
Alma OlofssonFeykir från Önsta [SE2004103411]6.10
Beatrixe EvertssonCarmen fra Vindal [NO2009210221]6.10
Amelie SegerströmFleygur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2011186678]6.07
Linnea BlomgrenKjarann vom Íshof [DE2008134636]6.07
Ester ÖstbergSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]6.03
Ella EkmanBudda från Edeby Gård [SE2011103522]6.00
Beatrice Von BodungenHörður frá Varmadal [IS2010125611]6.00
Ellen AnderssonSögn frá Lækjamóti [IS2005255104]5.97
Saga BerggrenGandur från Backebo [SE2010101942]5.97
Teodor SvalstrandGangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]5.93
Rebecka VarverudDiva från Klockarfallet [SE2008208516]5.93
Frida EliassonJói från Segerbäck [SE2008109188]5.93
Louise IvarssonSóli från Rolsta [SE2003102291]5.87
Tova IvarssonGirla från Storön [SE2009202638]5.83
Beatrice Engström WelanderSnotra fra Solbacken [DK2004207665]5.77
Kajsa LundgrenNjáll fra Krafla [DK2010100045]5.73
Oskar FornstedtPutti frá Tungu [IS1996166031]5.67
Milla Rydström LoganFiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]5.67
Maia Leikermoser WallinHljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]5.63
Hugo SporrsäterFylkir frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2009181816]5.63
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinFeykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]5.50
Linnéa JanssonDalrós frá Miðgerði [IS2006265940]5.50
Lowa WalfridssonDögg från Väbylund [SE2009211194]5.40
Lára Garðarsdottir HesselmanLava från Lindgården [SE2006206149]5.27
Sanna ThorupGrimnir fra Debelmose [DK2004106756]5.27
Klara NydahlBikar frá Hólum [IS1997158304]5.13
Ann HöglundHektor från Nedergården [SE2001100889]5.10
Emelie BerglundUggi från Allemansängen [SE2007107558]5.00
Kajsa WennerströmAleiga från Ekeby [SE2005208321]4.87
Julia ErikssonMori från Frötuna gård [SE2006106470]4.83
Edvin KlerdalValka frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2006256418]4.77
Alva SjökvistStella från Slätterne [SE2009211106]4.77
Tuva ArousellLótus från Stormbo [SE2012106039]4.67
Vilma KollbergSeifur frá Strönd II [IS2002180615]4.67

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Caspar HegardtOddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]7.43
Magnús SkúlasonHraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]7.30
Katie Sundin BrumptonSímon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]7.03
Daníel Ingi SmárasonFelix från Änghaga [SE2010111308]6.87
Anne-Marie RöstSöngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]6.77
Kristján MagnússonHervar frá Hamarsey [IS2009182311]6.73
Filippa HellténÖgn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]6.67
Magnús SkúlasonValsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]6.57
Isa NorénHektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]6.53
Fredrik SandbergLancelot frá Vatnsleysu [IS2008158510]6.47
Louise LöfgrenHrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]6.43
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonGlitnir frá Eikarbrekku [IS2006101027]6.43
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirSkorri från Fjälastorp [SE2010101663]6.40
Desirée AlameriÞeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]6.40
Louise Josefine ThilanderMói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]6.40
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirViktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]6.33
Ebba JohannesenPrins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]6.30
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonPrímadonna från Dahlgården [SE2011202806]6.23
Kajsa LundgrenHerakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]6.20
Madeleine KämpeÞáttur frá Fellskoti [IS2007188477]6.13
Jack ErikssonYggdrasil från Jarde [SE2005103986]6.10
Annie KaighinÞeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]5.93
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]5.90
Oskar FornstedtKiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]5.90
Linnea VasBróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]5.87
Helen GustafssonSilfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]5.80
Paula EricsonArfur frá Steinskoti 1 [IS2005182305]5.73
Rebecka FritzellSnúður frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2007187698]5.60
Moa JohanssonÞordís från Ödegården [SE2008208741]5.30
Evelina HasselgrenVindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]5.20
Johanna WingstrandAtlas frá Hvoli [IS2010182006]5.20
Johanna AsplundBoði från Åleby [SE2008108323]5.07
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinBalthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]5.00
Susanna ZdolsekRiddari från Kungaskogen [SE2010103632]4.80
Alice StattinMimir från Åkerbo [SE2003104128]4.60
Eira BackanRakel från Säläng [SE2006201381]4.33
Ebba AutioKolbrá från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008210073]4.10

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Linnea VasBróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]7.67
Reynir AðalsteinssonPrins från Wreta [SE2000109431]7.59
Katie Sundin BrumptonSímon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]7.04
Johanna AsplundBoði från Åleby [SE2008108323]7.00
Daníel Ingi SmárasonFelix från Änghaga [SE2010111308]6.88
Þorarinn Örn ArnarsonHrami från Hackheda [SE2001100872]6.88
Caspar HegardtOddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]6.75
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonArwen från Björngläntan [SE2009211221]6.67
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirViktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]6.50
Aidan CarsonÓðinn from Inchree [GB2007102026]6.42
Hannah ÖsterbergVespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]6.33
Elsa TeverudBíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]6.25
Kelly ErikssonBalthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]6.17
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]6.04
Ebba AutioKolbrá från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008210073]5.00
Linda AntonssonÞrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]4.83
Elise HarrysonLilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]4.46
Magnús SkúlasonValsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]4.34
Kajsa LundgrenHerakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]3.84
Alfons BergqvistLjúfur frá Skarði [IS1995186768]3.38
Carina JylebäckJóra från Lövhagen [SE2007207881]3.21
Daniel SundinDimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]2.79
Annika CarlssonSumargjöf frá Leirubakka [IS2009286702]2.50
Malin StangAssa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]2.17
Isa NorénHektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]1.67
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinBalthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]1.00
Louise Josefine ThilanderFengur frá Reykjarhóli [IS2001157600]0.96

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

RiderHorseMark
Magnús SkúlasonValsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]7.53
Þorvaldur ÁrnasonThyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]7.57
Carina JylebäckJóra från Lövhagen [SE2007207881]7.68
Albin Af KlintbergNítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]7.71
Aidan CarsonÓðinn from Inchree [GB2007102026]7.72
Anna WahlbergKatla från Hanaskogs Gods [SE1999208933]7.77
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonArwen från Björngläntan [SE2009211221]7.78
Elise HarrysonLilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]7.81
Åsa Nevander HolménBlængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186990]7.82
Hannah ÖsterbergVespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]7.83
Elsa TeverudBíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]7.93
Ylva HaganderÙrval från Olsbacken [SE2007106983]7.96
Ida LarssonNæla från Kristineberg [SE2007207636]7.96
Linda AntonssonÞrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]8.08
Emma MagnussonEss från Hökebo [SE2006106729]8.11
Þorarinn Örn ArnarsonHrami från Hackheda [SE2001100872]8.15
Daniel SundinDimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]8.15
Isa NorénHektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]8.24
Ida LindqvistVatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]8.31
Malin StangAssa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]8.34
Margaretha WahlbergHula frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2003284535]8.40
Clara IngmyrMedúsa från Nybygget [SE2010202409]8.42
Pelle LennanderKeilir från Stråmursgården [SE2008109344]8.43
Kelly ErikssonBalthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]8.49
Ellen AnderssonMuninn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2009187054]8.52
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinBalthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]9.23
Hedda BrüggemannElva från Gynnersnäs [SE2010202295]9.25
Ebba AutioKolbrá från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008210073]9.28
Alice StattinMimir från Åkerbo [SE2003104128]9.31
Julia BengtssonÓtrauður från Bergshill [SE2002101732]9.36
Alva ÅkerbergÞeysa från Allemansängen [SE2010201488]9.95
Oskar FornstedtKiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]10.51
Paula EricsonArfur frá Steinskoti 1 [IS2005182305]10.53
Märta BjörsellKatla frá Árnanesi [IS1997277150]11.05
Moa JohanssonÞordís från Ödegården [SE2008208741]12.27
Eira BackanRakel från Säläng [SE2006201381]12.29

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Jacqueline Wahlström, Jenny Göransson, Lena Lennartsson, Lisa Olovsson, Ólafur Árnason, Peter Häggberg, Pia Andréasson, Sophie Kovac, Valdimar Auðunsson