Events

Romme majtävling nivå 1

23 - 26 May 2019 | Borlänge, SE | SE21974039

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonHáfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875]7.73
Erlingur ErlingssonÁlfur från Granmyra [SE2012104302]7.27
Louise LöfgrenDagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]7.23
Maria BergToppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]7.17
Robin HaraldsenVakandi från Juse [SE2011103553]7.13
Hjalti GudmundssonTeitur från Eskeryd [SE2010110853]7.10
Sebastian BenjeDanni frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2006165010]7.07
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirGimli från Fjälastorp [SE2011102881]7.07
Johan HäggbergPrins från Ekorneberg [SE2008108581]6.87
Elsa Mandal HreggviðsdóttirLeistur från Toftinge [SE2009110571]6.87
Charlotta RydinRoði frá Garði [IS2004157063]6.83
Malin OlssonHeiður från Boänge [SE2008109726]6.77
Hannah ÖsterbergBörkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]6.77
Erik AndersenFrábær fra Midtlund [NO2010204234]6.70
Ylva HaganderVogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]6.63
An-Magritt MorsetDíva fra Stugudal [NO2011216278]6.63
Daníel Ingi SmárasonFelix från Änghaga [SE2010111308]6.60
Louise SiekaÓmi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]6.57
Mikaela KnutzonLómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]6.57
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]6.50
Caroline AgerhillÝr från Agersta [SE2012204600]6.43
Louise LöfgrenHástígur Rex Depillsson från Skomakarns [SE2011103962]6.37
Matilda RolfPrestur frá Hæli [IS2006156460]6.23
Filippa JähderBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]6.20
Beatrixe EvertssonCarmen fra Vindal [NO2009210221]6.07
Oskar FornstedtGumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]6.07
Matilda HusbomSóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]5.93
Moa JohanssonUndri från Stensäter [SE2009110677]5.83
Esmeralda FallAsk från Flottatjärn [SE2011102706]5.83
Saga BerggrenKolfinnur från Margaretehof [SE2009110812]5.80
Oskar FornstedtKiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]5.73
Linnéa JanssonDalrós frá Miðgerði [IS2006265940]5.67
Johannes KroppegårdStyrkur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2003187988]5.63
Amelie SegerströmFleygur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2011186678]5.60
Leia GrahnBlesi frá Héraðsdal [IS2007157929]5.57
Tova IvarssonGirla från Storön [SE2009202638]5.47
Frida EliassonJói från Segerbäck [SE2008109188]5.37
Mia StrømEldjarn fra Kringeland [NO2010104204]5.33
Ella EkmanBudda från Edeby Gård [SE2011103522]5.33
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinSólveig från Bolandet [SE2008208821]5.33
Inka KelahaaraSoldan från Edeby Gård [SE2008110020]5.03
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinÖgri frá Baldurshaga [IS1999182351]4.83
Elsa WennerströmAleiga från Ekeby [SE2005208321]4.77

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Maria BergToppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]7.07
Louise LöfgrenHástígur Rex Depillsson från Skomakarns [SE2011103962]6.87
Sebastian BenjeDanni frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2006165010]6.83
Erik AndersenFrábær fra Midtlund [NO2010204234]6.73
Robin HaraldsenVakandi från Juse [SE2011103553]6.70
Malin WikanderRocky från Rån [SE2010102134]6.67
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonJói från Voxnadalen [SE2011103234]6.67
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirGimli från Fjälastorp [SE2011102881]6.67
Jessica RydinRosi frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2010165008]6.63
Julia LindmarkArður frá Lundum II [IS2003136409]6.60
Louise LöfgrenDagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]6.60
Hannah ÖsterbergBörkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]6.60
Charlotta RydinRoði frá Garði [IS2004157063]6.57
Elsa Mandal HreggviðsdóttirLeistur från Toftinge [SE2009110571]6.53
Louise SiekaÓmi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]6.43
Jökull GudmundssonGalsi från Knutshyttan [SE2010101884]6.40
Malin OlssonHeiður från Boänge [SE2008109726]6.27
Johan HäggbergPrins från Ekorneberg [SE2008108581]6.23
Julia LindmarkSpyrill frá Þúfum [IS2009158162]6.23
Beatrixe EvertssonCarmen fra Vindal [NO2009210221]6.20
Moa JohanssonUndri från Stensäter [SE2009110677]6.17
Caroline AgerhillÝr från Agersta [SE2012204600]6.17
Ylva HaganderVogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]6.10
Wictoria GrenKeilir från Björkmuren [SE2010101926]6.07
Filippa JähderBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]6.07
Louise SiekaAlvar från Salomea [SE2012104455]6.03
Saga BerggrenKolfinnur från Margaretehof [SE2009110812]6.00
Amelie SegerströmFleygur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2011186678]6.00
Esmeralda FallJúní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]5.97
Tova IvarssonGirla från Storön [SE2009202638]5.97
Mia StrømEldjarn fra Kringeland [NO2010104204]5.93
Leia GrahnBlesi frá Héraðsdal [IS2007157929]5.90
Johannes KroppegårdStyrkur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2003187988]5.87
Frida EliassonJói från Segerbäck [SE2008109188]5.87
Ella EkmanBudda från Edeby Gård [SE2011103522]5.83
Clara SöderlundÚlfur frá Hólshúsum [IS2005165646]5.80
Oskar FornstedtGumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]5.80
Ester ÖstbergSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]5.70
Inka KelahaaraSoldan från Edeby Gård [SE2008110020]5.67
Mikaela KnutzonLómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]5.60
Linnéa JanssonDalrós frá Miðgerði [IS2006265940]5.57
Elin AhnfeltLakkrís från Skarpäng [SE2011103224]5.37
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinSólveig från Bolandet [SE2008208821]5.30
Elsa WennerströmAleiga från Ekeby [SE2005208321]5.30
Matilda RolfPrestur frá Hæli [IS2006156460]5.00
Matilda HusbomSóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]4.77

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Hinrik Már Jónsson, Lisa Olovsson, Lise Brouér, Malin Elmgren, Peter Häggberg