Events

Romme apriltävling nivå 2 WR

12 - 14 Apr 2019 | Borlänge, SE | SE21974028

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Maria BergToppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]7.37
Erlingur ErlingssonHafrót frá Ásbrú [IS2011281385]7.23
Charlotta RydinRoði frá Garði [IS2004157063]7.00
Hjalti GudmundssonTeitur från Eskeryd [SE2010110853]7.00
Robin HaraldsenVakandi från Juse [SE2011103553]6.87
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirGimli från Fjälastorp [SE2011102881]6.83
Malin OlssonHeiður från Boänge [SE2008109726]6.63
Ylva HaganderVogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]6.37
Anne-Marie RöstEinsöngvari från Artinge [SE2011103430]6.37
Matilda HusbomSóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]6.37
Elsa Mandal HreggviðsdóttirLeistur från Toftinge [SE2009110571]6.27
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonJói från Voxnadalen [SE2011103234]6.23
Jack ErikssonMilla från Ammor [SE2007206998]6.23
Elsa Mandal HreggviðsdóttirElva från Bärby [SE2012204835]6.20
Jökull GudmundssonSólveig från Bolandet [SE2008208821]6.20
Frida EliassonJói från Segerbäck [SE2008109188]6.20
Mikaela KnutzonLómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]6.20
André ZiemannFrábær fra Midtlund [NO2010204234]6.10
Jenny MuskosÚni från Olsbacken [SE2007106984]5.93
Filippa JähderBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]5.83
Johannes KroppegårdStyrkur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2003187988]5.80
Kicki WesterbergReimar från Stensäter [SE2006106730]5.77
Jonna ThorvaldssonGlitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]5.77
Linnéa JanssonDalrós frá Miðgerði [IS2006265940]5.70
Alice StattinSvali frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2004187197]5.63
Moa JohanssonUndri från Stensäter [SE2009110677]5.57
Ante EklundÞyrnirós från Rolsta [SE2011203388]5.43
Jonna AnderssonHerakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]5.37
Freja Arnarson LindströmLúna från Änghaga [SE2010202361]5.33
Inka KelahaaraSoldan från Edeby Gård [SE2008110020]5.10
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]5.00
Tindra BrennickeAmos från Artinge [SE2012107011]4.13
Johannes KroppegårdSpuna från Svirsta [SE2010201928]4.07
Emelie BerglundUggi från Allemansängen [SE2007107558]3.60
Emelie BerglundKolur frá Kirkjuskógi [IS2007138286]3.23

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Maria BergToppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]6.87
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirGimli från Fjälastorp [SE2011102881]6.63
Robin HaraldsenVakandi från Juse [SE2011103553]6.63
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonJói från Voxnadalen [SE2011103234]6.60
Charlotta RydinRoði frá Garði [IS2004157063]6.57
André ZiemannFrábær fra Midtlund [NO2010204234]6.33
Ylva HaganderVogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]6.30
Elsa Mandal HreggviðsdóttirLeistur från Toftinge [SE2009110571]6.27
Malin OlssonHeiður från Boänge [SE2008109726]6.23
Mikaela KnutzonLómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]6.20
Moa JohanssonUndri från Stensäter [SE2009110677]6.03
Elsa Mandal HreggviðsdóttirElva från Bärby [SE2012204835]6.00
Wictoria GrenKeilir från Björkmuren [SE2010101926]5.93
Ester ÖstbergLóa frá Halakoti [IS2009282465]5.93
Jonna ThorvaldssonGlitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]5.83
Inka KelahaaraSoldan från Edeby Gård [SE2008110020]5.80
Johannes KroppegårdStyrkur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2003187988]5.77
Jenny MuskosÚni från Olsbacken [SE2007106984]5.77
Elin WesterlundGloría från Frötuna gård [SE2008209104]5.73
Kicki WesterbergReimar från Stensäter [SE2006106730]5.73
Jack ErikssonMilla från Ammor [SE2007206998]5.73
Frida EliassonJói från Segerbäck [SE2008109188]5.70
Jökull GudmundssonGalsi från Knutshyttan [SE2010101884]5.63
Filippa JähderBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]5.60
Freja Arnarson LindströmLúna från Änghaga [SE2010202361]5.50
Alice StattinSvali frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2004187197]5.23
Lova LindmanStimpill frá Varmadal [IS2007125611]5.07
Linnéa JanssonDalrós frá Miðgerði [IS2006265940]4.93
Emelie BerglundUggi från Allemansängen [SE2007107558]4.77
Tindra BrennickeAmos från Artinge [SE2012107011]4.53
Emelie BerglundKolur frá Kirkjuskógi [IS2007138286]4.53
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinÆsa från Allemansängen [SE2011202803]3.70

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Daníel Ingi SmárasonFelix från Änghaga [SE2010111308]6.77
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirSkorri från Fjälastorp [SE2010101663]6.47
Olil AmbleÁlffinnur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2007187660]6.43
Erik AndersenFarsæll fra Midtlund [NO2011104162]6.33
Reynir AðalsteinssonElliði frá Fosshofi [IS2007101010]6.33
Reynir AðalsteinssonTindri från Ekåsgården [SE2011103575]6.30
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]6.23
Reynir AðalsteinssonSeiður från Ekeby [SE2011103826]6.20
Jenny HögströmVölur frá Árbæ [IS2001186933]5.97
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonVaki från Österåker [SE2007107134]5.83
Hannah ÖsterbergTófa Þorvardóttir från Stall Vitavillan [SE2010201520]5.70
Julia IvarssonSpartakus från Lunda [SE2009110819]5.57
Sofia LarssonFjörnir frá Hólum [IS2002158311]5.37
Anne-Marie RöstEinsöngvari från Artinge [SE2011103430]5.30
Moa KarlssonGlitnir frá Eikarbrekku [IS2006101027]5.23
Ebba AutioKolbrá från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008210073]5.07
Tova IvarssonSnæfríður fra Myrvangen [NO2008204046]5.07
Carina JylebäckJóra från Lövhagen [SE2007207881]5.03
Carina JylebäckNanna från Lövhagen [SE2011203404]4.83
Jonna AnderssonHerakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]4.77
Anne-Marie RöstKaktus från Stenbjar [SE2010102466]4.67
Mirjam HornRjómi från Lindnäs [SE2003102532]4.57
Astrid DickmanVakur från Skogsdala [SE2006105836]4.47
Frida EliassonDjásn från Gröna Gången [SE2009210328]4.47
Mikaela KnutzonGlittra från Storön [SE2005205764]4.40
Mikaela KnutzonThor fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2007106907]4.40
Andrine ReichelEss från Fors Gård [SE2006106050]4.27
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinÖgri frá Baldurshaga [IS1999182351]4.20
Ante EklundÞyrnirós från Rolsta [SE2011203388]4.20
Alva ÅkerbergÞeysa från Allemansängen [SE2010201488]4.00
Wictoria GrenÁlfur från Skogstjärnan [SE2008109310]3.80
Lova LindmanTími frá Efri-Þverá [IS2007155251]3.77
Wictoria GrenLava från Björkmuren [SE2011203685]3.70
Moa ErikssonKylja från Adolfs Torpet [SE2008209379]3.40

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Guðmundur EinarssonHrimnir från Valne Gård [SE2008108347]7.38
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]7.30
Reynir AðalsteinssonElliði frá Fosshofi [IS2007101010]7.04
Daníel Ingi SmárasonHulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]6.96
Elise HarrysonLilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]6.88
Daníel Ingi SmárasonFelix från Änghaga [SE2010111308]6.84
Guðmundur EinarssonÙrval från Olsbacken [SE2007106983]6.75
Carina JylebäckJóra från Lövhagen [SE2007207881]6.63
Reynir AðalsteinssonSeiður från Ekeby [SE2011103826]6.54
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonArwen från Björngläntan [SE2009211221]6.38
Elsa TeverudBíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]6.21
Hannah ÖsterbergTófa Þorvardóttir från Stall Vitavillan [SE2010201520]6.00
Erik AndersenFarsæll fra Midtlund [NO2011104162]5.63
Ebba AutioKolbrá från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008210073]5.34
Wictoria GrenLava från Björkmuren [SE2011203685]4.88
Nellie GabrielssonFönix från Snöån [SE2008109220]4.79
Reynir AðalsteinssonPrins från Wreta [SE2000109431]4.71
Anne-Marie RöstKaktus från Stenbjar [SE2010102466]4.63
Ante EklundÞyrnirós från Rolsta [SE2011203388]4.13
Julia IvarssonSpartakus från Lunda [SE2009110819]4.09
Mirjam HornRjómi från Lindnäs [SE2003102532]3.92
Jonna AnderssonHerakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]3.54
Wictoria GrenÁlfur från Skogstjärnan [SE2008109310]3.00
Freja Arnarson LindströmOddur från Mörtö [SE1999108890]2.75
Mikaela KnutzonGlittra från Storön [SE2005205764]2.63
Carina JylebäckNanna från Lövhagen [SE2011203404]2.54
Moa KarlssonGlitnir frá Eikarbrekku [IS2006101027]2.21
Andrine ReichelEss från Fors Gård [SE2006106050]1.71
Alva ÅkerbergÞeysa från Allemansängen [SE2010201488]1.46
Moa ErikssonKylja från Adolfs Torpet [SE2008209379]0.84
Sara AnderssonHekla frá Miðey [IS2007280346]0.75

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Lena Lennartsson, Lisa Olovsson, Lise Brouér, Malin Elmgren