Events

ÖSM Gerstorp 2017 WR

15 - 18 Jun 2017 | Gerstorp, SE | SE21706180

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Erlingur ErlingssonHerjólfur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2006182570]7.93
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonHáfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875]7.47
Johan HäggbergPrins från Ekorneberg [SE2008108581]7.23
Filippa MontanRöst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]7.20
Charlotta RydinRoði frá Garði [IS2004157063]7.20
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonHlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]7.13
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirLeistur från Toftinge [SE2009110571]6.90
Jamila BergToppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]6.77
Nathalie Silverberg EdhTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.77
Finnur Bessi SvavarssonGlitnir frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101033]6.73
Johanna AsplundBoði från Åleby [SE2008108323]6.67
Louise SiekaÓmi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]6.63
Matilda HusbomSóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]6.63
Yrsa DanielssonHector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]6.60
Helga HaraldsdottirStormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]6.57
Ulrika BackanNátthrafn frá Dallandi [IS1999125111]6.43
Louise LöfgrenDagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]6.40
Maria HedinÞjóðhátíð frá Skagaströnd [IS2007256957]6.30
Maja HedinYrpa frá Leirulæk [IS1999236750]6.23
Emma LarsonJökull frá Reykjarhóli [IS1997157602]6.17
Emma JylebäckSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]6.13
Elise HarrysonTroja från Stall Tängby [SE2010202357]6.13
Filippa JähderBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]6.07
Mikaela KnutzonLómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]6.07
Jonna ThorvaldssonGlitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]6.00
Anne FornstedtSafir fra Kleiva [NO2008102386]5.93
Felicia LindblomGorm från Smedjan [SE2007107366]5.87
Kari Thinn TvedtSnæfríður fra Myrvangen [NO2008204046]5.73
Esmeralda FallJúní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]5.57
Beatrixe EvertssonCarmen fra Vindal [NO2009210221]5.57
Alice BogrenGumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]5.53
Kajsa LundgrenTeita från Stormsund [SE2008209472]5.30
Oskar FornstedtKiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]5.27
Astrid DickmanSkerpla från Snararp [SE2005204749]4.27

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Liselotte AntonssonIsak från Dirhuvud [SE2002101486]7.33
Anna Funni JonassonGarri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]7.10
Magnús SkúlasonSkírnir frá Skipaskaga [IS2009101043]7.10
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonDarri frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009184874]6.93
Magnús SkúlasonValsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]6.90
Linnea VasBróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]6.80
Finnur Bessi SvavarssonTyrfingur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2004184537]6.67
Linnea VasFramsýn frá Oddhóli [IS2006286052]6.53
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]6.50
Felicia BarchaeusKáinn frá Flugumýri II [IS2005158626]6.47
Helen GustafssonSilfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]6.47
Alexandra JörnegrenIllugi frá Litlalandi [IS2009187141]6.37
Johanna WingstrandHerkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]6.23
Sofia LarssonLúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]6.23
Malin OlssonLokkur från Boänge [SE2003104998]6.20
Konráð Axel GylfasonSímon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]6.00
Filippa HellténÖgn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]5.93
Lova LindmanStimpill frá Varmadal [IS2007125611]5.80
Elin KarlssonVísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]5.77
Linnéa JanssonSæla från Snöån [SE2006207009]5.50
Emelie ErikssonLordi från Voxnadalen [SE2006106424]5.47
Johanna ElgholmHáleggur från Hyndevad [SE2004103379]5.47
Maija HahlinBessi frá Skriðu [IS2007165300]5.43
Alice BogrenSóta från Rudet [SE2006202365]5.40
Wilma KrauscheOliver fra Teland [NO2005110183]5.37
Elinor EngelstoftSævar frá Eikarbrekku [IS2008101027]5.30
Wilma SkoghHarkur vom Schloßberg [DE2005163693]5.23
Viktor Vignisson ElgholmTrítill från Bromsta [SE2006106242]4.33

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Erlingur ErlingssonHerjólfur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2006182570]7.33
Filippa MontanRöst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]7.23
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonHlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]7.20
Charlotta RydinRoði frá Garði [IS2004157063]7.13
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirKavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]7.10
Yrsa DanielssonHector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]6.97
Louise SiekaÓmi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]6.90
Louise LöfgrenDagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]6.87
Helga HaraldsdottirStormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]6.80
Magnús SkúlasonSkírnir frá Skipaskaga [IS2009101043]6.80
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonDarri frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009184874]6.67
Jamila BergToppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]6.67
Matilda RolfPrestur frá Hæli [IS2006156460]6.57
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirLeistur från Toftinge [SE2009110571]6.57
Johanna WingstrandHerkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]6.53
Maria HedinÞjóðhátíð frá Skagaströnd [IS2007256957]6.47
Anna Funni JonassonGarri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]6.43
Elise HarrysonTroja från Stall Tängby [SE2010202357]6.43
Ulrika BackanNátthrafn frá Dallandi [IS1999125111]6.40
Felicia LindblomGorm från Smedjan [SE2007107366]6.40
Anne FornstedtSafir fra Kleiva [NO2008102386]6.37
Jonna ThorvaldssonGlitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]6.37
Johan HäggbergPrins från Ekorneberg [SE2008108581]6.30
Felicia BarchaeusKáinn frá Flugumýri II [IS2005158626]6.23
Filippa JähderBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]6.17
Emma JylebäckSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]6.10
Agneta CamnerusAndvari från Snällbyn [SE2006106625]6.10
Katarina SöderlundFalki från Karlsro [SE2004103900]6.07
Nathalie Silverberg EdhTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.07
Kajsa LundgrenTeita från Stormsund [SE2008209472]5.97
Maja HedinYrpa frá Leirulæk [IS1999236750]5.93
Esmeralda FallJúní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]5.90
Beatrixe EvertssonCarmen fra Vindal [NO2009210221]5.50
Alice BogrenSóta från Rudet [SE2006202365]5.40
Alice BogrenGumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]5.23

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Magnús SkúlasonValsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]6.97
Johanna AsplundBoði från Åleby [SE2008108323]6.73
Daníel Ingi SmárasonFelix från Änghaga [SE2010111308]6.67
Helen GustafssonSilfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]6.67
Fredrik SandbergLancelot frá Vatnsleysu [IS2008158510]6.60
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonTími frá Efri-Þverá [IS2007155251]6.50
Karin GunnarssonFlosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]6.50
Lovisa EnblomVilli frá Gillastöðum [IS2007138399]6.47
Madeleine KämpeÞáttur frá Fellskoti [IS2007188477]6.43
Jenny HögströmVölur frá Árbæ [IS2001186933]6.37
Johanna WingstrandAtlas frá Hvoli [IS2010182006]6.37
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirViktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]6.30
Stina Westberg-NyströmBrestur frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2004181778]6.30
Marcus JonssonSeifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]6.30
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]6.27
Konráð Axel GylfasonSímon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]6.23
Linda AntonssonTinna frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007288804]6.23
Linnea VasBróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]6.23
Louise LöfgrenHattur frá Eylandi [IS2009184085]6.17
Kelly ErikssonBalthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]6.07
Kari Thinn TvedtSnæfríður fra Myrvangen [NO2008204046]6.07
Filippa HellténÖgn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]5.67
Felicia BarchaeusMaur frá Fornhaga II [IS2004165580]5.63
Konráð Axel GylfasonAtlas frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2008135606]5.63
Olivia HellténKrókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]5.57
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirSkorri från Fjälastorp [SE2010101663]5.57
Jessica RydinNótt frá Kvistum [IS2009286239]5.47
Oskar FornstedtKiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]5.43
Viktor Vignisson ElgholmTrítill från Bromsta [SE2006106242]4.67
Astrid DickmanSkerpla från Snararp [SE2005204749]4.67
Sofia LarssonLúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]4.40
Emelie ErikssonLordi från Voxnadalen [SE2006106424]4.33
Wilma KrauscheOliver fra Teland [NO2005110183]4.30
Astrid DickmanVakur från Skogsdala [SE2006105836]3.87
Louise Josefine ThilanderFengur frá Reykjarhóli [IS2001157600]3.07

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Magnús SkúlasonValsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]8.38
Kelly ErikssonBalthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]7.34
Linnea VasBróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]7.29
Johanna AsplundBoði från Åleby [SE2008108323]7.17
Daníel Ingi SmárasonHulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]7.00
Linda AntonssonÞrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]6.92
Linnéa BrofeldtMöttull frá Torfunesi [IS2004166211]6.67
Malin StangAssa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]6.54
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirViktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]6.50
Mette Lund-LindbergÁra från Skáneyland [SE2009210955]6.38
Carina JylebäckJóra från Lövhagen [SE2007207881]6.13
Linda AntonssonTinna frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007288804]6.13
Hampus TedefalkSigur från Uranäs 1 [SE2008109710]6.00
Louise LöfgrenHattur frá Eylandi [IS2009184085]5.92
Konráð Axel GylfasonAtlas frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2008135606]5.84
Elise HarrysonLilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]5.84
Finnur Bessi SvavarssonKristall frá Búlandi [IS2003165220]5.84
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]5.71
Tova ElmgrenHekla Jóna frá Eyrarbakka [IS1998287156]5.50
Jenny HögströmVölur frá Árbæ [IS2001186933]5.34
Helen GustafssonSilfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]5.25
Emma MagnussonEss från Hökebo [SE2006106729]4.84
Louise Josefine ThilanderFengur frá Reykjarhóli [IS2001157600]4.83
Konráð Axel GylfasonSímon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]4.71
Linnea AdlerVaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]4.67
Madeleine KämpeÞáttur frá Fellskoti [IS2007188477]4.50
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonÖgri frá Baldurshaga [IS1999182351]3.83
Olivia HellténKrókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]3.42
Johanna WingstrandAtlas frá Hvoli [IS2010182006]3.13
Elin SkogsbergNáðun från Skattegården [SE2005204876]3.04
Emelie ErikssonLordi från Voxnadalen [SE2006106424]2.71
Tina Von DardelLeiknir från Lappdal [SE2003102042]2.59
Moa RunnqvistMökkvi från Åleby [SE2004103324]2.50
Cecilia NanckeSigurboði frá Árbakka [IS2008186071]2.50
Astrid DickmanVakur från Skogsdala [SE2006105836]2.29
Vigdís MatthíasdottírFylking frá Árbakka [IS2007286077]2.13
Oskar FornstedtKiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]1.96
Ylva HaganderÙrval från Olsbacken [SE2007106983]1.88
Evalotta OlofssonSædís från Dirhuvud [SE2008209298]1.79
Tiina FredrikssonSpök från Dalbyn [SE2008208552]1.79
Tanja TuomiFáfnir frá Kvistum [IS2004181960]1.75
Erika DijkstraRúnar från Lovéngården [SE2007107268]1.67
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirSkorri från Fjälastorp [SE2010101663]0.96
Nicole KågeforsEss från Fors Gård [SE2006106050]0.54

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

RiderHorseMark
Daníel Ingi SmárasonHulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]7.36
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonSpyrna frá Vindási [IS2004284949]7.44
Lovisa EnblomTöfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]7.46
Linnéa BrofeldtMöttull frá Torfunesi [IS2004166211]7.64
Carina JylebäckJóra från Lövhagen [SE2007207881]7.67
Åsa Nevander HolménBlængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186990]7.72
Albin Af KlintbergNítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]7.77
Elise HarrysonLilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]7.92
Elsa TeverudBíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]7.99
Kelly ErikssonBalthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]8.13
Malin StangAssa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]8.14
Ylva HaganderÙrval från Olsbacken [SE2007106983]8.16
Isa NorénRáðrík frá Bólstað [IS1999284343]8.18
Åsa Nevander HolménLykill frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1996157337]8.26
Ida LindqvistVatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]8.35
Cecilia NanckeSigurboði frá Árbakka [IS2008186071]8.37
Jessica ErikssonFleygur från Jex [SE2002101635]8.42
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirViktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]8.49
Hampus TedefalkSigur från Uranäs 1 [SE2008109710]8.60
Felicia BarchaeusMaur frá Fornhaga II [IS2004165580]8.65
Tina Von DardelLeiknir från Lappdal [SE2003102042]8.94
Astrid DickmanSkerpla från Snararp [SE2005204749]9.07
Emma MagnussonEss från Hökebo [SE2006106729]9.08
Tova ElmgrenHekla Jóna frá Eyrarbakka [IS1998287156]9.24
Sofia LarssonFjörnir frá Hólum [IS2002158311]9.40
Hille FranzenEydís från Flakeböle [SE1999209104]11.37
Nicole KågeforsEss från Fors Gård [SE2006106050]11.39
Tiina FredrikssonSpök från Dalbyn [SE2008208552]11.57

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Anna Andersen, Åsa William, Hinrik Már Jónsson, Jenny Göransson, Johan Häggberg, Lisa Olovsson, Ólafur Árnason