Events

DJIM 2012

25 - 29 Jul 2012 | Berlin, DE | DE21207290

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Kristina TeschHringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]6.67
Lena MaxheimerRöskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]6.50
Olivia RitschelEyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]6.27
Sina LacourStakur vom Sommerberg [DE1999107134]6.10
Yasmin MerzBakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003151297]6.00
Jannik HippeLoki vom Sonnenwindhof [DE2003134326]5.93
Anna-Lena BurkGát vom Hirtenhof [DE2000263581]5.87
Carolin BonkÞrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]5.83
Sina KohlFleygur vom Brandenbüsch [DE1999143489]5.83
Selina BauerÖrn fra Egemose [DK1993107631]5.80
Carina MaaßenÞrándur frá Brunnum [IS2003177359]5.77
Jennifer EbertTónn vom Goldgrund [DE2003141029]5.73
Ronja KunertSpói vom Ziegelhof [DE1995102058]5.73
Marit ScheenBjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]5.73
Jonah Samuel SchneppOfsi vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002165144]5.70
Lea PetersTandri von Seppensen [DE2002134676]5.70
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir MenzingerGullhetta fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2001205232]5.70
Alisa MattHaukur vom Birkenhof [DE2002143721]5.70
Franziska RädigerFröken von der Waydbrink [DE1998227573]5.67
Julia-Katharina GerkeSnót vom Basselthof [DE2001234299]5.67
Willi BeckerSæstjarna vom Grenzland [DE2003263437]5.67
Xenia BeckerVaka frá Margrétarhofi [IS2003201036]5.63
Michelle WesselDraumur vom Aubachtal [DE2000143970]5.63
Julian VeithGrámann vom Eisbach [DE1997184438]5.63
Theresa SpitzerTindra vom Lipperthof [DE2002284946]5.60
Michaela GrosserHvítarós [DE2001234572]5.57
Julia-Katharina GerkeNjörður frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995158508]5.57
Jasper SchneiderSkutla von der Kattbek [DE2004222196]5.53
Kira GüldnerHlýr frá Vatnsleysu [IS1996158514]5.50
Tanja PoensgenDimma vom Birkenhof [DE1998243044]5.50
Nick SchneiderSkjanni vom Mühlental [DE2001143029]5.40
Annika Marie JoergerHreyfill frá Grafarkoti [IS2003155415]5.40
Antonia BehnkenLukka von Wilhelmstein [DE2000234782]5.40
Mona LeuckerStrákur von Töltmyllan [DE2004143117]5.37
Marvin HeinzeHetja vom Quillerhof [DE2003241798]5.33
Maxi EißrichPalla vom Schloßberg [DE2006263705]5.33
Sophie SchmeißnerSólbakkur von Müllers Hoff [DE2004134464]5.30
Leonie WolffEitill von der Hubertsburg [DE1999109495]5.23
Laila BreuerLeiftri von der Waydbrink [DE2000127674]5.17
Sophia KlemmeBrimnir vom Íshof [DE1997105284]5.13
Ronja HoffmannTryggur von Weskerhook [DE2002141334]5.10
Rúnar SigmundssonNasi frá Árbæ [IS2000186938]5.07
Kirsten TrautmannGylling von Ellenbach [DE2001263745]5.07
Hannah ZahnerTraustan vom Maischeiderland [DE1999143959]4.93
Andrea KnottPrins vom Erichshof [DE2000134579]4.93
Donata GlatzReykur von der Neitzerheide [DE2003163882]4.93
Christoph NeuhausFreisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]4.77
Denis WeyresFrosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]4.60

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Lucie LeuzeHjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]6.90
Larissa KejwalÍsak vom Habichtswald [DE2001163775]6.43
Leonie KunertSívör vom Ziegelhof [DE1997284522]6.40
Maria-Valeska PenckwittLéttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]6.40
Michelle WesselKjartnar vom Aubachtal [DE2002143206]6.40
Sina LacourKjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]6.40
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafNjörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]6.27
Felicitas HuberGlófaxi von Goldach [DE2006184149]6.27
Jannik HippeHöfðingi frá Laugavöllum [IS2002135833]6.17
Laura Dugnusvom Eichengrund [DE2000263674]6.17
Kira GüldnerAllegria vom Guggenberg [DE2002263005]6.10
Beeke KöpkeNarvi vom Schluensee [DE1995122404]6.10
Anne Kleine BüningBreyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]6.07
Anna-Viktoria OckertKórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]6.00
Vivien SigmundssonHákon vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2000110218]6.00
Marvin HeinzeMyrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]5.97
Lena Marie BareißTrú frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2001286996]5.97
Tomke BoudaFengur vom Íshof [DE1996122173]5.97
Melanie MeierSpútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]5.93
Frauke RedemannSveinni vom Kattmannskamp [DE1998141323]5.93
Josephine VossKrumma von Solarhus [DE2002210045]5.90
Dennis SeddaRagna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]5.90
Carina ReinhardtSteinar von Wellesberg [DE2001143870]5.90
Jacob GeberDreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2005141355]5.90
Sonja UekötterSalómon vom Vertherland [DE2003141944]5.83
Saskia WiebeÓskar von Osterbyholz [DE1998122156]5.83
Eva TimmermanGoði vom Grenzland [DE2005163295]5.83
Freya StolperNautka von der Hoyaer Weide [DE2003234237]5.80
Carina MaaßenHugi frá Álftagerði III [IS1994165400]5.80
Sissi RuthofUggi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2003186831]5.80
Tobias DuffnerSilfrá Litla-Bergi [IS2002235926]5.73
Sina NeumannAska frá Miðengi [IS1995288762]5.73
Nikola RubinPrins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]5.73
Katharina GlitznerLeysing [DE2002210309]5.70
Frederic FeldmannBalthasar frá Fjós Héri [NL1999100113]5.67
Johannes UekötterAragon vom Vertherland [DE2003141267]5.63
Giulia WeeberJúpíter von der Mellingbek [DE2002134209]5.60
Madeleine LangeJón vom Pekenberg [DE2002157312]5.60
Svenja KohlSpani vom Brandenbüsch [DE1996143211]5.60
Selina BauerÓfeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]5.57
Josefine RösnerFlagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]5.57
Josephine VossKatla von Solarhus [DE2004210749]5.57
Denis WeyresSif vom Forstwald [DE2003243991]5.57
Carolin SchmidtNótt frá Selfossi [IS2003287775]5.57
Doreen MenzelGarpur frá Stekkjardal [IS1994156521]5.50
Ann-Sophie GebhardSinvinur vom Altenbruch [DE2001110661]5.50
Alisa MattSleipnir vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134735]5.50
Anne Sophie GeigerVíkingur vom Quillerhof [DE2003141254]5.47
Sophia LindnerPerta von der Wirthsmühle [DE1999284885]5.47
Julia MüllerKímni vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2000273954]5.43
Franziska MueserMerkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]5.43
Clara NürnbergerPrins fra Riddersholm [DK1998105852]5.40
Ann-Sophie GebhardRúna vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2002273315]5.37
Carlotta VorwerkMarquis [DE1996284008]5.37
Wilma WarfenHljómur Gnýrson vom Wagrienhof [DE2004122067]5.37
Nicolas FedorovLaufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]5.37
Marvin LeiboldAmadeus vom Hirtenhof [DE2000110184]5.37
Lea SchneiderFjalar von Ellenbach [DE2000163822]5.37
Maike StephanPerla vom Schnorrenberg [DE2001243500]5.33
Ronja KunertTitus vom Ziegelhof [DE2003184146]5.33
Alice SchofieldArna (Adna) vom Forstwald [DE2000243884]5.30
Laura FohsSvipa vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2002263562]5.23
Marie-Theres BongersKvikur vom Ruwerbach [DE1992151010]5.20
Hendrik KränselHruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]5.17
Tiffany ArndtSprækur frá Hafrafellstungu 2 [IS2003167070]5.07
Jona HuberRimma von Etzenberg [DE2000240641]5.03
Leslie Felicia LöberHróður frá Ysta-Mó [IS2003158045]4.83
Anja SchotteGrámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]4.80
Sophia ZieloskoDíli frá Lexkesveer [NL2003100151]4.67
Helene HoppeFylkir [DE1993135521]4.53
Hendrik KränselLinus vom Lindenhof [DE1995141475]4.37
Lisa HellwegSkörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]4.27
Ernestine JessatFyrsta vom Landhaus Lenk [DE1996210230]3.53

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Anna-Bryndís ZingsheimNaddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]6.77
Laura SteffensTeigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]6.57
Johanna BeukDýri von Fjallaborg [DE2005173302]6.47
Sina LacourStakur vom Sommerberg [DE1999107134]6.37
Marie-Charlotte CramerBaldur vom Berghof [DE2002165592]6.27
Kim DalfußGreifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]6.27
Ann-Sophie GebhardSinvinur vom Altenbruch [DE2001110661]6.27
Lisa AschauerIðunn vom Habichtswald [DE2002263035]6.23
Xenia BeckerAndi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]6.23
Ronja KunertSpói vom Ziegelhof [DE1995102058]6.13
Anna-Bryndís ZingsheimHáseti frá Enni [IS2002158452]6.13
Olivia RitschelEyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]6.10
Ronja HoffmannTryggur von Weskerhook [DE2002141334]6.07
Josephine VossDugur vom Kronshof [DE2006134550]6.00
Larissa KejwalBrúni vom Kronshof [DE2005134020]5.97
Antonia BehnkenLukka von Wilhelmstein [DE2000234782]5.97
Carina MaaßenÞrándur frá Brunnum [IS2003177359]5.97
Sissi RuthofUggi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2003186831]5.97
Sophie VeltmannSpori von Norddorf [DE2000122960]5.97
Michelle WesselDraumur vom Aubachtal [DE2000143970]5.93
Julia-Katharina GerkeSnót vom Basselthof [DE2001234299]5.93
Johannes UekötterNátthrafn fra Skarholt [NO2002115426]5.93
Laura FohsSvipa vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2002263562]5.90
Annika Marie JoergerHreyfill frá Grafarkoti [IS2003155415]5.90
Leonie KunertMáni frá Glæsibæ [IS1996157302]5.90
Theresa SpitzerTindra vom Lipperthof [DE2002284946]5.87
Johanna FleckeLaxi vom Seebühl [DE2002184009]5.87
Hendrik KränselLinus vom Lindenhof [DE1995141475]5.83
Jonah Samuel SchneppOfsi vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002165144]5.83
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafVáli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]5.83
Tomke BoudaFengur vom Íshof [DE1996122173]5.83
Xenia BeckerVaka frá Margrétarhofi [IS2003201036]5.83
Marvin HeinzeHetja vom Quillerhof [DE2003241798]5.83
Maxi EißrichPalla vom Schloßberg [DE2006263705]5.83
Sarja StendelÞrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]5.80
Kira Kathrin SinneckerGullveig vom Hof Halali [DE1996234301]5.80
Giulia WeeberJúpíter von der Mellingbek [DE2002134209]5.80
Franziska IskenLeiknir frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS1997155027]5.77
Janina UllmannAndi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]5.77
Julia SteilenKlaki frá Ósi [IS2006165247]5.77
Lea BuschHvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]5.77
Carina ReinhardtSteinar von Wellesberg [DE2001143870]5.77
Lea SchneiderFjalar von Ellenbach [DE2000163822]5.77
Yasmin MerzBakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003151297]5.73
Anna-Lena BurkGát vom Hirtenhof [DE2000263581]5.73
Laila BreuerLeiftri von der Waydbrink [DE2000127674]5.73
Franziska FleckHuginn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2004157087]5.73
Julian VeithGrámann vom Eisbach [DE1997184438]5.70
Florian WidmannStori-Svartur vom Hexenhof [DE2001157038]5.67
Helen KlaasNöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]5.67
Brynja Sophie ArnasonHljómur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184714]5.67
Julia MüllerKamba vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2005273087]5.63
Kristina TeschDagur frá Eyjarhólum [IS2005185750]5.63
Tanja PoensgenDimma vom Birkenhof [DE1998243044]5.63
Sina KohlFleygur vom Brandenbüsch [DE1999143489]5.60
Mona LeuckerStrákur von Töltmyllan [DE2004143117]5.60
Nikola RubinPrins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]5.60
Sally VlekSkáfeti vom Hausruckhof [AT1998161060]5.57
Lara NeuhausGimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]5.57
Lea PetersTandri von Seppensen [DE2002134676]5.57
Kirsten TrautmannGylling von Ellenbach [DE2001263745]5.57
Jannik HippeHöfðingi frá Laugavöllum [IS2002135833]5.57
Cindy SchneiderGísli vom Petersberg [DE2001143909]5.57
Anna-Maria FurthNasi fra Skarholt [DK2003107208]5.53
Jasper SchneiderSkutla von der Kattbek [DE2004222196]5.53
Franziska RädigerFröken von der Waydbrink [DE1998227573]5.53
Katharina WeidenbrückEldir vom Tannenbusch [DE1998103698]5.53
Julia-Katharina GerkeNjörður frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995158508]5.53
Tamara SchandingLiska vom Mühlberghof [DE2001263374]5.53
Ronja KunertTitus vom Ziegelhof [DE2003184146]5.50
Donata GlatzReykur von der Neitzerheide [DE2003163882]5.50
Denis WeyresSif vom Forstwald [DE2003243991]5.50
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir MenzingerGullhetta fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2001205232]5.47
Lena Marie BareißTrú frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2001286996]5.47
Marit ScheenBjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]5.47
Selina BauerÖrn fra Egemose [DK1993107631]5.47
Vivien SigmundssonHákon vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2000110218]5.43
Felicitas HuberGlófaxi von Goldach [DE2006184149]5.40
Alisa MattHaukur vom Birkenhof [DE2002143721]5.40
Britta KuhlmannKengála vom Hirtenhof [DE2004263219]5.37
Franziska FischerValíant vom Mühlberghof [DE2000163385]5.37
Tanja PoensgenMyrkva von der Fuchsfarm [DE1999243458]5.37
Lena MaxheimerRöskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]5.30
Annika Marie JoergerHjátrú frá Grafarkoti [IS1999255404]5.30
Jona HuberRimma von Etzenberg [DE2000240641]5.27
Leonie WolffEitill von der Hubertsburg [DE1999109495]5.27
Marvin LeiboldÁrvakur von Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]5.20
Rúnar SigmundssonNasi frá Árbæ [IS2000186938]5.20
Ariane FiedlerHákon vom Innerstetal [DE2002134249]5.20
Frederic FeldmannBalthasar frá Fjós Héri [NL1999100113]5.17
Annika HoghTilviljun vom Hrafnsholt [DE1996207708]4.40
Denis WeyresFrosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]4.23
Johanna BeukSílas vom Heesberg [DE2002122014]4.23
Tiffany ArndtBjartur frá Naustum III [IS2004165485]4.17

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Maxi WagnerSeifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]6.37
Lilja ThordarsonOddviti von Birkenlund [DE2000134121]6.17
Beeke KöpkeNarvi vom Schluensee [DE1995122404]6.00
Johanna TeschGnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]5.97
Laura DugnusBreki vom Erichshof [DE1997108427]5.90
Marian Hannes WruckBíbí vom Ostetal [DE2002234248]5.87
Brynja Sophie ArnasonKristur fra Laven [DK2004106754]5.83
Julia-Katharina GerkeFlækingur [DE2006122995]5.63
Vivien SigmundssonHörður vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157046]5.63
Marvin HeinzeMyrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]5.60
Kirsten TrautmannDrafna vom Ziegelhof [DE1995284898]5.57
Willi BeckerSvipur vom Grenzland [DE1998163831]5.53
Jana DreckmannKolfinnur frá Oddsstöðum I [IS1992135715]5.50
Carolin WahlHákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]5.50
Alice SchofieldArna (Adna) vom Forstwald [DE2000243884]5.47
Josephine VossKrumma von Solarhus [DE2002210045]5.47
Annika KönigGrímur vom Wiesenhof [DE1993109387]5.43
Beeke KöpkeGordon vom Störtal [DE1998101029]5.43
Josefine RösnerColumbus (Vákur) vom Steinadlerhof [DE1996104702]5.40
Amira BretschneiderLitfari frá Feti [IS1999186909]5.37
Madeleine LangeJón vom Pekenberg [DE2002157312]5.33
Sophia ZieloskoDíli frá Lexkesveer [NL2003100151]5.33
Nicolas FedorovLaufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]5.30
Frauke RedemannSveinni vom Kattmannskamp [DE1998141323]5.30
Svenja KohlSvartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]5.23
Anna-Lena BurkÖsp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]5.23
Alisa MattSleipnir vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134735]5.23
Ann-Sophie GebhardRúna vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2002273315]5.20
Julia MüllerKímni vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2000273954]5.17
Sophie SchadeAron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]5.17
Julian VeithSmáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]5.13
Sina KleppBlökk von Ellenbach [DE1996263339]5.07
Theresa AbelMána vom Íshof [DE2002234082]5.07
Inga KirchnerDynur vom Basselthof [DE2001134291]5.03
Tobias DuffnerSilfrá Litla-Bergi [IS2002235926]4.97
Gianna VorwerkDögg vom Holler [DE2000284525]4.90
Lisa HellwegSkörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]4.90
Alexander FedorovHrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]4.90
Sally VlekFjöður vom Hausruckhof [AT1995261795]4.87
Hendrik KränselHruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]4.87
Selina BauerÓfeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]4.80
Isabelle FröhlichFagur [DE2000151902]4.70
Marie-Theres BongersKvikur vom Ruwerbach [DE1992151010]4.63
Sünje-Theresa AhrensFrekja von Aderkamp [DE2002234106]4.50
Andrea KnottPrins vom Erichshof [DE2000134579]4.33
Susanne RieplÓfeigur vom Bärenfilz [DE2003184347]4.30
Franziska RubinÝlir frá Engihlíð [IS1997138391]4.20
Christina BentlerFreyr frá Naustum III [IS2002165487]4.03
Clara OllechKasper [DE1995122263]4.03
Alicia SchäferErill vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2004157788]4.03
Michelle BeerSlettur vom Lipperthof [DE2004184021]4.00
Gianluca DitolveKorgur vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE1997173229]3.93
Deven Alison BlascheHrafntinna von Faxaból [DE2001234203]3.90
Ava DeckerTjalda [DE2001234480]3.70
Tabea BretschneiderDýna frá Björgum [IS1996265446]3.60
Franziska RädigerHraunar vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2005157706]3.47

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

RiderHorseMark
Viktoria GroßeKvikur [DE1999157246]8.13
Vivien SigmundssonHörður vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157046]8.15
Lara-Jean MeyerGolíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]8.15
Willi BeckerVörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]8.22
Alexander FedorovHrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]8.25
Lisa HellwegSkörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]8.31
Christian SimmerSkerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]8.44
Lea BuschBáron fra Teland [NO1994110241]8.53
Julian VeithSmáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]8.58
Svenja KohlSvartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]8.58
Marie-Theres BongersKvikur vom Ruwerbach [DE1992151010]8.67
Sarah HuttenloherRúbín vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110105]8.71
Ronja KleinElding vom Tiefen Siek [DE1995204062]8.83
Ronja KunertKlaki vom Ziegelhof [DE2001140720]8.95
Beeke KöpkeNarvi vom Schluensee [DE1995122404]9.08
Sophie SchadeAron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]9.17
Anna-Lena BurkÖsp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]9.24
Kai Anna BraunAnægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]9.26
Freya StolperBörkur von der Hoyaer Weide [DE1998134719]9.39
Carina MaaßenHugi frá Álftagerði III [IS1994165400]9.61
Willi BeckerFolda frá Flugumýri [IS1993258601]9.67
Annika KönigGrímur vom Wiesenhof [DE1993109387]9.70
Sally VlekFjöður vom Hausruckhof [AT1995261795]9.99
Marleen StühlerSædís vom Rosenberg [DE2002284350]10.11
Sina KleppBlökk von Ellenbach [DE1996263339]10.14
Madeleine LangeJón vom Pekenberg [DE2002157312]10.16
Gianluca DitolveKorgur vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE1997173229]10.29
Maike StephanPerla vom Schnorrenberg [DE2001243500]10.42
Hannah KriegÞýða von Bucherbach [DE1997243193]10.49
Tabea BretschneiderDýna frá Björgum [IS1996265446]11.78

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

André Böhme, Carsten Eckert, Christoph Leibold, Florian Schneider, Johannes Hoyos, Lutz Lesener, Marion Heib, Mark Tillmann, Marlise Grimm, Petra Busam, Sandra Pohl, Silke Feuchthofen, Susanne Brengelmann, Uli Reber, Vicky Eggertsson