Events

Kronshof Special 2011

10 - 13 Jun 2011 | Ellringen, DE | DE21106130

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Julie ChristiansenStraumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]7.63
Anoush Andrej BarghHeiðar vom Dannenbusch [DE2000110668]7.63
Samantha LeidesdorffCasanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]7.60
Agnar Snorri StefánssonStyrkur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2003180527]7.47
Jacques PailloncyTvistur frá Vöglum [IS1992158820]7.43
Agnar Snorri StefánssonGaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]7.30
Frauke SchenzelÞrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]6.97
Christina JohansenSnjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]6.90
Svenja SchumacherJaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]6.80
Eric WinklerKría vom Neddernhof [DE2003234684]6.63
Sys PilegaardRoði frá Ármóti [IS1995186157]6.60
Christian KollerupFeldur frá Hóli [IS1994165896]6.53
Lena ZambettiHróður frá Ysta-Mó [IS2003158045]6.47
Nina JonssonHörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]6.43
Claudia RinneFrekja [DE1999234513]6.40
Josephine VossKrumma von Solarhus [DE2002210045]6.30
Janina DummerAska frá Miðengi [IS1995288762]6.23
Saskia EnnekingMáttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]6.17
Fritz FinkeFrábær [DE2002135613]6.13
Sarah BunzelAbel fra Frederikshvile [DK2000104409]6.10
Johanna BeukSílas vom Heesberg [DE2002122014]6.03
Freya StolperNautka von der Hoyaer Weide [DE2003234237]6.03
Beeke KöpkeÓsk vom Modenbach [DE1998203358]5.93
Vivien SigmundssonHákon vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2000110218]5.77
Antonia BehnkenSigyn frá Skriðu [IS1999265301]5.57
Astrid SaathoffFylkir fra Busbjerg [DK1997104993]5.47
Hendrik KränselHruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]5.43
Lea ClasenStakkur frá Ármóti [IS2003186140]5.37
Diana GärtnerGneisti frá Miðey [IS1993180318]5.20
Mads BorgOtur fra Arnakke [DK1996107023]5.07
Tobias DuffnerGáta frá Kastalabrekku [IS2004281402]4.93
Cornelia SchaerDrótt fra Vinkærgård [DK2001201668]4.73
Patrick SchimkeHágangur frá Víðinesi 2 [IS1997158299]3.67
Lisa KiupelStarri frá Blönduósi [IS1995156454]2.47

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Frauke SchenzelFannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966]6.60
Hanna DamoucheHanna vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002234729]6.50
Mads BorgHvinur frá Egilsstaðakoti [IS1998187467]6.43
Gerrit VenebrüggeKjarni von Heiderfeld [DE2002122008]6.37
Bente KrügerGlampi frá Flögu [IS1993156162]6.27
Jan Gerd RheniusHöskuldur in der Birk [DE2002143586]6.17
Christoph NeuhausFreisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]6.13
Sebastian MoogFeykir frá Neistastöðum [IS1998187981]6.00
Frederikke StougårdÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]5.93
Jacqueline UelpenichSpóla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263433]5.90
Anne PrilopKafteinn von Godemoor [DE2001122075]5.87
Eric WinklerTandri vom Neddernhof [DE2001109925]5.77
Thomas WendtÞór frá Korpu [IS2005101003]5.67
Christina BentlerBaldur frá Hvammi 2 [IS2003156075]5.60
Nadja HennigKölski frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1991186835]5.57
Sandra PetersRauður frá Láguhlíð [IS1994125122]5.50
Martin StangeBrynja frá Kvíarhóli [IS2004287546]5.27
Nicole Mai NielsenGlanni frá Dalvík [IS2003165050]5.23
Frederikke StougårdBörkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]5.17
Antonia BehnkenLukka von Wilhelmstein [DE2000234782]5.07
Dominik ThomasDreitill frá Lambanesi [IS2002138736]5.07
Stefán Jóhann GrétarssonNátthrafn fra Skarholt [NO2002115426]4.90
Nathalie RohmannÝlir frá Miðfelli [IS1996177121]4.77
Yasmin WiebenGarri vom Lækurhof [DE2005157347]4.67
Christina MorcateRúbín Kandia [DE1999141221]4.63
Sirka Marie SinneckerLokkadís frá Kvistum [IS2002281963]4.63
Carlotta EckhardtOdin [DE2002143046]4.60
Gerd EngelbrechtMoldi fra Kærby [DK2005102734]4.37
Melanie SchmidtSkriða vom Mühlenbach [DE1997234681]4.10

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Gina Sophia VölklMáni frá Neðra-Ási [IS1989158260]6.37
Saskia HeumannEinir frá Flugumýri [IS1998158618]6.37
Eric WinklerKaspar vom Hülbehof [DE2005110882]6.20
Ilona ButtleTinna vom Brock [DE2001241619]6.10
Nina JonssonHörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]6.00
Lara OstertagStigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]5.90
Sabina SwärdLykkja von Vindhólar [DE2004222131]5.90
Michelle MehrmannFölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS1994157348]5.87
Christina GerdtsVæringi frá Árbakka [IS2003186709]5.83
Josephine VossKrumma von Solarhus [DE2002210045]5.67
Dominik ThomasHelma von Vinkona [DE2005222044]5.67
Jan Gerd RheniusHöskuldur in der Birk [DE2002143586]5.67
Claudia RinneBára von Litla Hus [DE2005234096]5.63
Jacques PailloncyEldur vom Bienwald [DE2003110356]5.57
Diana GärtnerGneisti frá Miðey [IS1993180318]5.57
Agnar Snorri StefánssonElgur vom Steinadlerhof [DE1995103025]5.53
Clarissa MahlstedtEldur frá Varmalæk [IS1998157814]5.50
Davina HoffmannÞytur frá Hóli II [IS1994165895]5.47
Anne SängerAmadeus von Hestabakki [DE1998105281]5.37
Alexa BarghHringur frá Hvoli [IS2000155245]5.37
Johanna BeukSílas vom Heesberg [DE2002122014]5.33
Lisa KiupelStarri frá Blönduósi [IS1995156454]5.30
Ricarda MaliesSvipa [DE2000242891]5.23
Freya StolperBörkur von der Hoyaer Weide [DE1998134719]5.10
Dennis SeveckeHarpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]5.10
Yasmin WiebenGarri vom Lækurhof [DE2005157347]5.00
Marian Hannes WruckBíbí vom Ostetal [DE2002234248]4.90
Margit PaustianHúni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]4.90
Martin StangeBrynja frá Kvíarhóli [IS2004287546]4.83
Merle DehnBára frá Voðmúlastöðum [IS2001284417]4.80
Lea ClasenStakkur frá Ármóti [IS2003186140]4.70
Freya StolperNautka von der Hoyaer Weide [DE2003234237]4.67
Hendrik KränselHruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]4.53
Julia-Katharina GerkeFlækingur [DE2006122995]4.50
Franziska RubinÝlir frá Engihlíð [IS1997138391]4.37
Katja ViereggeKembingur vom Möllerhof [DE1998110292]4.23
Sarja StendelEdda vom Heesberg [DE2004222917]4.10
Guðlaug Marín GuðnadóttirToppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]4.07
Juline NehringÖgri frá Kirkjubæ [IS2000186102]3.67
Sarah Lade-EhlersSpjör frá Köldukinn [IS2000286885]2.63

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Andreas Windsio, Carsten Eckert, Eva Petersen, Frauke Walter, Lutz Lesener, Nicolai Thye, Sandra Pohl