Events

Mittsommernachtsturnier Godemoor 2022 (WR)

24 - 26 Jun 2022 | Großhansdorf, DE | DE22278113

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jessica WeißSíða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum [IS2008236819]6.33
Janine Niklaus-KöhlerAskur frá Brúnastöðum 2 [IS2013187370]6.30
Jana ScherenbergerGillingur vom Störtal [DE2012122941]6.27
Josefin ÞorgeirssonTheodora von Akurgerdi [DE2014234058]6.27
Vincent Johannes WendtDraumur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134600]6.23
Jana ScherenbergerVorboði von Faxaból [DE2014156348]6.23
Marie FischerÓlga frá Vorsabæ II [IS2013287985]6.20
Tina KönigÆringi frá Pétursbergi [IS2015101061]6.17
Annelie GlässingMélnir [DE2014163799]6.17
Larissa SchlegelGríma frá Brautarholti [IS2013237635]6.10
Svenja KaszubowskiÁlmur von Töltmyllan [DE2014122816]6.07
Lisa GatermannDarri frá Miðhrauni [IS2011137724]5.93
Tineke De VriesFrakkur frá Narfastöðum [IS2010158460]5.87
Thomas WendtMaría frá Syðstu-Fossum [IS2011235543]5.87
Vivien SigmundssonHerkúles frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS2016165020]5.80
Hannah RahlwesPiltur frá Hæli [IS2006156913]5.77
Clara Magdalena WittFengur frá Súluholti [IS2010187484]5.77
Lara OstertagHraunar frá Minni-Völlum [IS2008181561]5.73
Lena ZambettiÍsfold frá Stóru-Laugum [IS2013266262]5.70
Viktoria HartmannVincent von Klenkenborstel [DE2009135114]5.67
Sophie MichaelisVikivaki frá Pétursbergi [IS2009101062]5.63
Anika JauertFlosi frá Hrístjörn [IS2010180690]5.63
Svenja HibbelerGógó von Hesta-Kykki [DE2013235178]5.57
Lena GerdesBleikur vom Kranichtal [DE2009122090]5.53
Anne-Katrin RieckhoffDjörfung frá Hólabaki [IS2013256274]5.50
Franziska Anna BehrensGrímur frá Hvítu Villunni [IS2015101491]5.43
Friederike SeydelDugur vom Uhlenhof [DE2003122540]5.43
Lea SchwencknerMinning vom Kronshof [DE2014234116]5.43
Birgit GlüsingRúna vom Störtal [DE2006222253]5.33
Franziska MoritzFíndís von Gölmbach [DE2011222783]5.13
Karl KaiserSóley vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006273625]5.07
Oliver Müller Von BlumencronRómeó von Töltmyllan [DE2013143280]1.77

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Anna WiggerTign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]6.73
Nina VenebrüggeTývar von Godemoor [DE2013122702]6.50
Anne PrilopMagnús vom Kronshof [DE2014134159]6.33
Gesa MeierÓskasteinn vom Skurði [DE2012122861]6.30
Lara WillekeSoffía von Godemoor [DE2013222688]6.30
Viona FabekDidda von Godemoor [DE2013222685]6.30
Tina AldagFróður von Godemoor [DE2013122697]6.17
Ricarda MaliesGjóla [DE2014287755]6.13
Anna Lena VenthienSigur vom Axenberg [DE2012122953]6.13
Carolina Luana ButzekHeimir vom Beimoorwald [DE2014122652]6.10
Nadine BrunatSleipnir vom Odinshof [DE2010141547]6.03
Sinja HartmannLárus von Godemoor [DE2013122692]6.00
Nina Catharina HinnersVinur vom Appeler Moor [DE2013134201]5.90
Lisa KiupelPrinsinn frá Borg [IS2011181201]5.87
Sahra EfflandGóður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]5.87
Mayra SchachtRómeó von Godemoor [DE2011122778]5.83
Jacqueline De CuvelandKostur von Ellenbach [DE2009163536]5.83
Steffi AmandLómur frá Hrísum [IS2010155171]5.83
Sven RieckhoffTíbrá vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2005243048]5.70
Marisa GronewoldSafír von Vihara [DE2003134698]5.67
Larissa BechererÞjóð frá Árbakka [IS2015286076]5.67
Felix GötzVina von Vinkona [DE2012222951]5.53
Anne SzulkiewiczÁfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]5.50
Pia GrabsdorfOscar vom Endern [DE2008122272]5.50
Lea KundochSverta vom Forstwald [DE2008243173]5.47
Malin BehrensFreydís von Heyden [DE2010222068]5.47
Anneke NeubauerSædís vom Winterhof [DE2014222729]5.47
Anne SzulkiewiczSprengja von Godemoor [DE2005222987]5.47
Alina RohseSmaragður da la Suvretta [CH2012102641]5.40
Anna GersterDísarós von Godemoor [DE2014222647]5.40
Josi MeyerMenja vom Appeler Moor [DE2007234031]5.37
Julia Ortuño StühringErró von Godemoor [DE2010122121]5.37
Julia RiedelKormákur vom Ostergraben [DE2011134767]5.37
Neele LohmannSafír von Vierthohen [DE2005122990]5.37
Tineke De VriesÞjassi (Tjassi) von Seppensen [DE2003134604]5.33
Ute FinkPjakkur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134976]5.17
Sonja BöckerSvarta-Svandís vom Störtal [DE2014222840]5.13
Svenja WendlerGáska fra Troldkær [DK2010200469]5.13
Swenja WestphalNös von Glashütte [DE1996234693]5.13
Tina SickingerSveiði vom Heesberg [DE2008122282]5.03
Lea SchwencknerMíra fra Linå [DK2009200588]5.03
Ricarda MaliesStimpill frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008187546]4.93
Sina ThorwestenSalka frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010287804]4.67
Kristin GuhlGrytla von Vinkona [DE2010222194]4.63

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Anne PrilopMagnús vom Kronshof [DE2014134159]6.57
Annelie GlässingMélnir [DE2014163799]6.50
Lisa GatermannDarri frá Miðhrauni [IS2011137724]6.27
Lisa GatermannSpænir von Godemoor [DE2015122584]6.17
Julia HaaseTumi vom Mühlensee [DE2008122975]6.17
Anna WiggerTign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]6.13
Jana ScherenbergerVorboði von Faxaból [DE2014156348]6.13
Vivien SigmundssonHerkúles frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS2016165020]6.13
Ricarda MaliesGjóla [DE2014287755]6.13
Marina Müller Von BlumencronLíf von Blumencron [DE2016222735]6.10
Inken LüdemannFarsæll frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2011184863]6.07
Jessica WeißSíða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum [IS2008236819]6.03
Marie FischerÓlga frá Vorsabæ II [IS2013287985]6.00
Sina GüntherHera von der Igelsburg [DE2015263550]6.00
Marie Lange-FuchsStapi frá Kirkjubæ [IS2009186101]5.97
Helen PröveSkotti von Godemoor [DE2010122122]5.97
Lara LangeHamradís vom Lipperthof [DE2011284139]5.93
Sophie MichaelisVikivaki frá Pétursbergi [IS2009101062]5.90
Tineke De VriesFrakkur frá Narfastöðum [IS2010158460]5.90
Anna Lena VenthienSigur vom Axenberg [DE2012122953]5.90
Gesa MeierÓskasteinn vom Skurði [DE2012122861]5.87
Thomas WendtMaría frá Syðstu-Fossum [IS2011235543]5.87
Svenja KaszubowskiÁlmur von Töltmyllan [DE2014122816]5.80
Vincent Johannes WendtDraumur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134600]5.77
Clara Magdalena WittFengur frá Súluholti [IS2010187484]5.73
Nadine BrunatSleipnir vom Odinshof [DE2010141547]5.70
Alina RohseSmaragður da la Suvretta [CH2012102641]5.70
Lea SchwencknerMinning vom Kronshof [DE2014234116]5.53
Hannah RahlwesPiltur frá Hæli [IS2006156913]5.53
Viktoria HartmannVincent von Klenkenborstel [DE2009135114]5.50
Christiane HörrBassi frá Horni I [IS2011177271]5.50
Franziska MoritzRasmus von Gölmbach [DE2013122699]5.50
Malin BehrensFreydís von Heyden [DE2010222068]5.47
Larissa SchlegelGríma frá Brautarholti [IS2013237635]5.47
Svenja HibbelerGógó von Hesta-Kykki [DE2013235178]5.43
Anika JauertFlosi frá Hrístjörn [IS2010180690]5.33
Anne-Katrin RieckhoffBergur frá Akranesi [IS2012135153]5.27
Birgit GlüsingRúna vom Störtal [DE2006222253]5.17
Birte SchultzNonni vom Lutterberg [DE2003122263]5.07
Neele LohmannSafír von Vierthohen [DE2005122990]5.03
Josi MeyerMenja vom Appeler Moor [DE2007234031]4.97
Lea SchwencknerMíra fra Linå [DK2009200588]4.93
Franziska SiehlÁlfadans fra Målbäck [DK2010101666]4.63
Lena GerdesSilfá vom Tímaland [DE2010222812]4.50
Oliver Müller Von BlumencronRómeó von Töltmyllan [DE2013143280]4.13

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Julia RiedelKormákur vom Ostergraben [DE2011134767]6.00
Julia VogtTrostan von Seppensen [DE2009134673]5.80
Lara WillekeSoffía von Godemoor [DE2013222688]5.80
Larissa BechererÞjóð frá Árbakka [IS2015286076]5.73
Sahra EfflandGóður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]5.73
Janne MeßerGáski frá Höfðaborg [IS2013164645]5.73
Isabelle FalkmannHrannar frá Austurkoti [IS2011182699]5.70
Vivien SigmundssonKistill frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2016157592]5.67
Saskia HilmerÞrymur vom Stuckhof [DE2012173976]5.60
Lena ZambettiÍsfold frá Stóru-Laugum [IS2013266262]5.60
Nina Catharina HinnersVinur vom Appeler Moor [DE2013134201]5.57
Marisa GronewoldSafír von Vihara [DE2003134698]5.50
Mirja SchulzÍsold fra Svennebjerg [DK2011200675]5.50
Sarah KollmeyerRökkvi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2014186755]5.47
Christina MletzeckKopar von Osterbyholz [DE2009122018]5.40
Cora Katharina PurruckerKátur von Áladís [DE2013122782]5.23
Pia GrabsdorfOscar vom Endern [DE2008122272]5.07
Tina SickingerSveiði vom Heesberg [DE2008122282]5.07
Julia HaaseFanney vom Mühlensee [DE2011222861]5.00
Alicia BrandtEldvör frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2012264489]4.87
Anneke NeubauerSædís vom Winterhof [DE2014222729]4.70
Julia QueiserAndri (Andvi) von Seppensen [DE2005134600]4.63
Sandra HoffJacob vom Erichshof [DE2006134883]4.60
Tatjana GerkenOdin vom Südstrand [DE2008122194]4.40
Nele DiabGjæfa von Vindhólar [DE2010222818]4.33
Sonja BöckerSvarta-Svandís vom Störtal [DE2014222840]4.27
Leonie Antonia GermannPerla vom Habichtswald [DE2013263373]4.10
Katrin TomicBrynja von Vindhólar [DE2006222037]4.07
Ute FinkPjakkur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134976]3.97
Julia Ortuño StühringErró von Godemoor [DE2010122121]3.73
Amelie SörensenGylling von Vindhólar [DE2011222998]3.70

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

André Böhme, Högni Fróðason, Rupert Petschina, Andreas Windsio, Sophie Kovac, Inga Trottenberg, Frauke Walter