Events

Nord Meisterschaft & Vereinsmeisterschaft IPZV Nord 2021 (WR)

03 - 05 Sep 2021 | Grothusenkoog, DE | DE22176543

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Janine Niklaus-KöhlerSólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009164494]6.40
Oliver Müller Von BlumencronRómeó von Töltmyllan [DE2013143280]6.37
Nils PaustianLagsi vom Barghof [DE2009122947]6.23
Nina VenebrüggeÓlga frá Vorsabæ II [IS2013287985]6.23
Johannes PantelmannStrákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]6.23
Antonella KubellaViður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187805]6.20
Kristina TeschHringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]6.17
Ronja Marie MüllerAxel frá Músarrindill [NL2005100052]6.00
Julia RiedelKormákur vom Ostergraben [DE2011134767]5.93
Inga MüllerStrákur frá Hoftúni [IS2008187225]5.93
Thomas WendtMaría frá Syðstu-Fossum [IS2011235543]5.90
Catharina LöhndorfVífill vom Störtal [DE2011122960]5.87
Finja Frederike HoffmannFrái-Matti fra Teland [NO2008110172]5.83
Rosa RüßmannJóna vom Kronshof [DE2011234048]5.73
Patricia SchmelterNaddur von Federath [DE2013143060]5.73
Miriam WanckelKóngur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2012134140]5.67
Jula MannDrífandi von Osterbyholz [DE2010122391]5.67
Johannes SchreiberAri vom Knappendoor [DE2014122881]5.67
Heike Terbeck-HasenpuschMaximus frá Akurgerði [IS2012187626]5.53
Laura Francisca StrelowValíant frá Skarði [IS2006186751]5.37
Käthe Marie StenderLoki fra Bjarup [DK2013100201]5.33
Sienna Laetitia UhlemannBirtingur frá Hestheimum [IS2010181503]5.33
Tina AldagÍsafold von Plarenga [CH2006202286]5.27
Jonas JaekelPrímus vom Vossbarg [DE2007122251]5.27
Viktoria HartmannVincent von Klenkenborstel [DE2009135114]5.23
Anja MüllerSindri frá Kálfholti [IS2011186562]5.07
Luka Valerie WanckelHreyfing von Sophienthal [DE2011222768]4.93
Sophia RostÞokki vom Schleuener Hof [DE2014156319]4.90
Mathilde ReichardtSæla frá Jaðri [IS2008288337]4.87
Sara BoehartHjálp frá Ármóti [IS2009286134]4.77
Louisa Lia Mailin FritzscheLína vom Bergfeld [DE2012234193]4.43
Zoe-Marie SchadLjósvaka fra Store Hede [DK2009201136]4.40
Franziska Marie SchillingHamingja von Hochfeldhufe [DE2009222341]4.37
Lea HerbigAlda frá Reykjavík [IS2003225527]4.33
Lisanne SteenSnerill frá Selfossi [IS2012182784]4.17
Sara MöllerOður fra Kirkedalen [DK2009100932]4.17
Emma Pauline FintelmannMinkur von Milarsholt [DE2009163676]3.93

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Timo GrippAri von Vinkona [DE2014122850]6.83
Johannes PantelmannSigur vom Axenberg [DE2012122953]6.47
Anna WiggerTign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]6.47
Hendrik KränselHruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]6.30
Annelie GlässingHekla vom Kronshof II [DE2010234230]6.27
Gesa MeierÓskasteinn vom Skurði [DE2012122861]6.17
Josephine ElsnerDugur vom Kronshof [DE2006134550]6.17
Nina Catharina HinnersVinur vom Appeler Moor [DE2013134201]6.10
Tina AldagFróður von Godemoor [DE2013122697]6.00
Meeri CampeHaraldur vom Trollstieg [DE2009122259]6.00
Sienna Laetitia UhlemannGustur frá Hrafnsvík [IS2010101286]5.97
Nina Alexandra BuckStrokkur vom Römerhof [DE2006143556]5.93
Nina VenebrüggeTývar von Godemoor [DE2013122702]5.80
Sinja HartmannLárus von Godemoor [DE2013122692]5.73
Lea Sophie HohenhausenBrellir fra Skarholt [DK2009101405]5.67
Lisa KiupelPrinsinn frá Borg [IS2011181201]5.60
Göntje IdenArður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]5.60
Lara NeuhausPjakkur vom Wotanshof [DE2014134563]5.53
Helen KlaasStórhöfði frá Snjallsteinshöfða 2 [IS2014186845]5.53
Linnit WanckelFleygur von Sophienthal [DE2005122092]5.47
Anneke NeubauerSædís vom Winterhof [DE2014222729]5.43
Hanna VogelDynfaxi von Osterbyholz [DE2012122362]5.30
Jacqueline De CuvelandKostur von Ellenbach [DE2009163536]5.27
Lea KundochBrúða von Áladís [DE2010222987]5.27
Lasse WiebeRán vom Wagrienhof [DE2012222858]5.23
Hannah SchröderSafír vom Barghof [DE2007122958]5.17
Sophie Freya Louise JammeAleiga von Borler [DE2008243606]5.17
Lynn BarthBlær von Berlar [DE2014141187]5.13
Lasse WiebeLilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]5.13
Jasmin GalowSnotri von Strande [DE2010122394]5.07
Hanna VogelEmblason von Osterbyholz [DE2008122439]5.07
Linnit WanckelUlfúr von Sophienthal [DE2011122767]4.67
Emma GoltzMuska vom Brückenhof [DE2004243414]4.63
Anne SzulkiewiczSprengja von Godemoor [DE2005222987]4.60
Merle HaneltDama frá Glæsibæ [IS2011257319]4.33
Louisa HinnersFríða von der Mergelkuhle [DE2013235301]4.13

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Inga MüllerStrákur frá Hoftúni [IS2008187225]6.30
Gesa MeierÓskasteinn vom Skurði [DE2012122861]6.20
Josephine ElsnerDugur vom Kronshof [DE2006134550]6.10
Verena EuhusGöfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]6.07
Sina GüntherGreifi fra Slippen [DK2013100464]6.03
Meeri CampeHaraldur vom Trollstieg [DE2009122259]6.03
Julia RiedelKormákur vom Ostergraben [DE2011134767]6.03
Anna WiggerTign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]6.03
Nina VenebrüggeÓlga frá Vorsabæ II [IS2013287985]6.00
Heike Terbeck-HasenpuschMaximus frá Akurgerði [IS2012187626]5.93
Pia LaatschGlámur von Seppensen [DE2006134239]5.90
Catharina LöhndorfVífill vom Störtal [DE2011122960]5.87
Anja MüllerSindri frá Kálfholti [IS2011186562]5.87
Käthe Marie StenderLoki fra Bjarup [DK2013100201]5.80
Mathilde ReichardtSæla frá Jaðri [IS2008288337]5.80
Sienna Laetitia UhlemannGustur frá Hrafnsvík [IS2010101286]5.80
Laura Francisca StrelowValíant frá Skarði [IS2006186751]5.77
Luka Valerie WanckelHreyfing von Sophienthal [DE2011222768]5.73
Helen PröveSkotti von Godemoor [DE2010122122]5.70
Verena EuhusKarólína fra Bakkegården II [DK2014200432]5.70
Linnit WanckelUlfúr von Sophienthal [DE2011122767]5.67
Thomas WendtMaría frá Syðstu-Fossum [IS2011235543]5.67
Zoe-Marie SchadLjósvaka fra Store Hede [DK2009201136]5.63
Kirsten SchwarzerHervar fra Bredgaard [DK2011100057]5.57
Hanna VogelEmblason von Osterbyholz [DE2008122439]5.53
Sophie Freya Louise JammeAleiga von Borler [DE2008243606]5.53
Jonas JaekelPrímus vom Vossbarg [DE2007122251]5.53
Sara MöllerOður fra Kirkedalen [DK2009100932]5.50
Sophia RostÞokki vom Schleuener Hof [DE2014156319]5.43
Emma Pauline FintelmannMinkur von Milarsholt [DE2009163676]5.43
Lea HerbigAlda frá Reykjavík [IS2003225527]5.40
Viktoria HartmannVincent von Klenkenborstel [DE2009135114]5.37
Lea Sophie HohenhausenBrellir fra Skarholt [DK2009101405]5.27
Emma GoltzMuska vom Brückenhof [DE2004243414]5.20
Oliver Müller Von BlumencronRómeó von Töltmyllan [DE2013143280]5.20
Nina Alexandra BuckStrokkur vom Römerhof [DE2006143556]5.20
Johannes SchreiberAri vom Knappendoor [DE2014122881]5.17
Franziska Marie SchillingHamingja von Hochfeldhufe [DE2009222341]5.07
Hanna VogelDynfaxi von Osterbyholz [DE2012122362]5.03
Lynn BarthBlær von Berlar [DE2014141187]4.43
Louisa Lia Mailin FritzscheLína vom Bergfeld [DE2012234193]4.10

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Annelie GlässingHekla vom Kronshof II [DE2010234230]6.43
Ronja Marie MüllerAxel frá Músarrindill [NL2005100052]6.20
Samantha LeidesdorffFursti vom Hrafnsholt [DE2008134788]6.10
Oliver Müller Von BlumencronSnerpa von Blumencron [DE2008222123]6.07
Lisa KiupelPrinsinn frá Borg [IS2011181201]6.03
Beeke KöpkeÓmdís frá Borg [IS2012281201]5.77
Anna ValdimarsdóttirHeimalingur von Blumencron [DE2009122104]5.77
Hannah SchröderSafír vom Barghof [DE2007122958]5.77
Sara BoehartHjálp frá Ármóti [IS2009286134]5.70
Rosa RüßmannJóna vom Kronshof [DE2011234048]5.63
Göntje IdenArður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]5.63
Isabel PetersLukka frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2011264487]5.57
Nina Catharina HinnersVinur vom Appeler Moor [DE2013134201]5.57
Suzan BeukJúpiter von Marxen [DE2009122282]5.53
Tatjana GerkenOdin vom Südstrand [DE2008122194]5.53
Hendrik KränselHruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]5.53
Anna PüstowNjóla vom Bienwald [DE2008210047]5.53
Christina MletzeckKopar von Osterbyholz [DE2009122018]5.47
Lasse WiebeRán vom Wagrienhof [DE2012222858]5.33
Lasse WiebeLilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]5.13
Heidi StendelSkorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]5.10
Stefanie EversFönix vom Wiesenhof [DE2009110105]5.10
Jula MannDrífandi von Osterbyholz [DE2010122391]5.07
Josephine ElsnerFenna von Solarhus [DE2011210189]5.00
Elena WalterHafís frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2013157345]4.33
Lara NeuhausPjakkur vom Wotanshof [DE2014134563]4.23
Sophia FischerHrannar vom Neckartal [DE2014173255]4.23
Anneke NeubauerSædís vom Winterhof [DE2014222729]3.90
Lea KundochFreyja fra Ulbæk [DK2014200449]3.87
Louisa HinnersFríða von der Mergelkuhle [DE2013235301]3.63

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

André Böhme, Andreas Windsio, Carsten Eckert, Frauke Walter, Laura Pihkala-Posti, Lutz Lesener, Sophie Kovac