Events

OSI & Niedersachsen-Meisterschaft Verden 2019 (WR)

23 - 25 Aug 2019 | Verden / Aller, DE | DE21973852

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jolly SchrenkKondór vom Lichtenberg [DE2013143808]6.47
Inga MüllerAtlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2011181660]6.13
Lilja ThordarsonNína vom Íshof [DE2012234407]6.00
Carina BaumbachPjakkur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2011134254]5.77
Samantha BorchertUllur fra Grasten [DK2011100773]5.73
Malina BluhmIkarus vom Endern [DE2008122276]5.70
Marina HohmannSóley vom Steinadlerhof [DE2006234531]5.70
Jana ScherenbergerGillingur vom Störtal [DE2012122941]5.67
Leona SchäferGillingur vom Kranichtal [DE2011122037]5.67
Sabine HoffmannFarsæll frá Miðdal [IS2001125054]5.67
Anna-Lotta FitschenÁlfasveinn frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2010187694]5.63
Gesche Reimers-ScharnaglAkkiles frá Efri-Þverá [IS2010184799]5.63
Louisa WilkeSkjanni von der Mellingbek [DE2003134187]5.53
Anne Kleine BüningVissa vom Kronshof [DE2003234836]5.53
Anna DopatkaTjaldur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2006134902]5.53
Bjarni SchiffLitur vom Stormurhof [DE2006134693]5.50
Antonia BräuerKristall von Gut Tiergarten [DE2008143449]5.43
Claudia HinnersMylsna frá Kommu [IS2007265993]5.33
Lara StorchAmazon frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006176189]5.23
Teresa BenneTjaldur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134681]5.17
Gesa MeierÓskasteinn vom Skurði [DE2012122861]5.13
Kerstin GabertTindra (Tyndra) von Ravenstein [DE2006241308]5.07
Marla WertherNeisti von Minkens-Hoff [DE2010199713]5.07
Philina HagspielGandur vom Basselthof [DE2009134192]4.83
Alexander ScharnaglBrellingur (Bredlingur) vom Hassel [DE2001134543]4.83
Fiona JewessHrafn von Eickernstie [DE2010135603]4.70
Joana BartnickBlíða fra Troldkær [DK2012200056]4.67
Sabrina DrobnikGandur vom Kranichtal [DE2005122977]4.10
Marion BocklerDúx vom Weidengrund [DE2008163899]3.70

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Dirk WackerDreki von Steinforth [DE2008134163]6.10
Luka Valerie WanckelFreisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]6.03
Franziska JantzMaverick von Hof Osterkamp [DE2006134016]5.90
Thomas WendtHófý von Heidmoor [DE2009222962]5.87
Julia OstertagDjöfung vom Heesberg [DE2005222050]5.80
Nina Catharina HinnersÁsta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]5.73
Lena Marie BareißVordís frá Norður-Götum [IS2010285560]5.57
Marisa GronewoldSafír von Vihara [DE2003134698]5.50
Felix KühnelSvertla fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206388]5.47
Carolin EiflerSunna frá Hvoli [IS2011282008]5.43
Marie-Kristin ArmbrusterMetin vom Grönholm [DE2010122901]5.40
Alice Kleine BüningSædís vom Hrafnsholt [DE2009234675]5.37
Petra EickeLilja [DE2007234021]5.33
Sara BoehartHjálp frá Ármóti [IS2009286134]5.33
Annett SeedorfSjóli von Seedorf [DE2012134779]5.17
Julia OstertagRonja vom Wotanshof [DE2010234784]5.17
Sven RieckhoffTíbrá vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2005243048]5.13
Lara Ostertag204 von Brunsvik [DE2009134204]5.07
Fenja WohlgemuthSmyrri vom Kronshof [DE1999134819]5.07
Michelle MehrmannDreyra vom Heesberg [DE2009222992]5.00
Fabian SchraderRíkarður von Oel Stede [DE2012134234]4.93
Kristin Juliette BäßmannStaur von Hestagard [DE2008134631]4.80
Saskia HilmerÞrymur vom Stuckhof [DE2012173976]4.63
Inga RenzelmannBylgja frá Lækjarbrekku 2 [IS2010277157]4.60
Jenny EllerBjalli vom Witthus-Hof [DE2009134444]4.33
Michaela HertingGára frá Hólaborg [IS2010282372]4.20
Anna Marie CohrsNjála fra Vestagergaard [DK2004206067]4.17
Tina HeineDynur frá Árbakka [IS2011186074]3.87
Joana BartnickMurano vom Lucahof [DE2007135084]3.73
Ninja DupuisFuna vom Goldgrund [DE2012234338]3.20
Lotta SchulzeGerpla vom Kronshof [DE2009234127]2.30

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Anette Lohrke, Frauke Walter, Inga Trottenberg, Susanne Brengelmann, Uschi Heller-Voigt