Events

WM-Qualifikationsturnier 2019 (WR)

12 - 16 Jun 2019 | Grothusenkoog, DE | DE21973772

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jóhann R. SkúlasonFinnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]8.77
Bernhard PodlechKeila vom Maischeiderland [DE2011243059]8.33
Hans-Christian LøweVigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]8.13
Uli ReberVág frá Höfðabakka [IS2006255355]7.73
Hans-Christian LøweSkvísa fra Vivildgård [DK2012200649]7.67
Haukur TryggvasonOrka frá Feti [IS2009286917]7.50
Laura SteffensTeigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]7.50
Trine RisvangHraunar frá Hrosshaga [IS2012188621]7.40
Franziska MueserÓskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]7.37
Styrmir ÁrnasonEldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]7.23
Marie HollsteinStormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]7.20
Franziska MueserSpölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]7.20
Teresa SchmelterSprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]7.07
Sigrid Bisgaard AmstrupDröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]7.00
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]7.00
Josje BahlSindri vom Lindenhof [DE2009141665]7.00
Julie ChristiansenGlaumur frá Geirmundarstöðum [IS2010157668]6.90
Josje BahlAlsvinnur vom Wiesenhof [DE2011110758]6.80
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir MenzingerJódís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2007286810]6.80
Hauke WaldYggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]6.80
Gerd FlenderSykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]6.77
Lucie MaxheimerSnorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]6.77
Vera WeberHamur von Federath [DE2008143106]6.77
Maxi WagnerGlodhi vom Guggenberg [DE2008163010]6.63
Charlotte Schulze BuschhoffTign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]6.63
Sasha SommerDrengur fra Krosnes [DK2012100788]6.53
Húni HilmarssonGjafar von Aegidienberg [DE2004143392]6.33
Brynja Sophie ArnasonDepill frá Helluvaði [IS2011186233]6.30
Nora KlaasMuggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]6.30
Sophia HenkeDagon von der Osterhöll [DE2010151369]6.17

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Julie ChristiansenFelix frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187799]8.03
Christina JohansenÓfeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]7.87
Christina JohansenNóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]7.87
Stefan SchenzelÓskadís vom Habichtswald [DE2006263688]7.87
Daniel C. SchulzSpuni vom Heesberg [DE2013122792]7.83
Hans-Christian LøweEldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]7.70
Dörte MitgauJarl vom Schloss Nienover [DE2008143129]7.50
Lucie LeuzeValsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]7.47
Naty MüllerPála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]7.47
Vicky EggertssonGandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]7.47
Sasha SommerMeyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]7.43
Brynja Sophie ArnasonSkuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]7.43
Steffi PlattnerDynur frá Dalsmynni [IS2007158370]7.30
Marie Lange-FuchsÖrn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]7.20
Jennifer MelvilleFeykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]7.20
Ilke LucasSólon vom Lucahof [DE2010135494]7.03
Lea BrillKolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]7.03
Leonie HoppeFylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]7.03
Ralf WohllaibDynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2004141825]7.03
Laura Magdalena GoblirschDimmi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184939]7.00
Christina JohansenTjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]6.97
Julian JuraschekKringla vom Heesberg [DE2013222767]6.93
Marlene FeldtSamúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]6.93
Naty MüllerHrafnfinna frá Eylandi [IS2011284087]6.90
Stephan MichelHafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]6.90
Gerd FlenderNaskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]6.87
Arja SchuurmansLugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]6.87
Lilja ThordarsonNína vom Íshof [DE2012234407]6.83
Alberte MøllerArnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]6.63
Anette TeschSkjóni fra Lærkely [DK2009100264]6.60
Elina BeringMökkur frá Hellu [IS2011186228]6.50
Franziska KraftLeikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]6.47
Arja SchuurmansFalur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]6.47
Lilja ThordarsonSómi frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2008165004]6.40
Maxime MijnlieffEldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]6.37
Antonia MehlitzSváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]6.37
Sophia HenkeKraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]6.27
Tanja GundlachGóður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]6.27
Meggie Maria KloseBoggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]6.23
Lilly JöhnkVörður frá Árbæ [IS2002186936]6.17

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Bernhard PodlechKeila vom Maischeiderland [DE2011243059]7.50
Jóhann R. SkúlasonFinnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]7.47
Irene ReberÞokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]7.40
Trine RisvangGideon fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2012100665]7.40
Josje BahlSindri vom Lindenhof [DE2009141665]7.23
Martin RønnestadEldur-Ís frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155115]7.17
Lucie LeuzeValsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]7.17
Julie ChristiansenFelix frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187799]7.13
Laura SteffensTeigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]7.13
Hans-Christian LøweSkvísa fra Vivildgård [DK2012200649]7.07
Lena MaxheimerBikar frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2011157592]7.03
Johanna BeukTígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]7.00
Elina BeringMökkur frá Hellu [IS2011186228]7.00
Franziska MueserÓskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]7.00
Lucie MaxheimerSnorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]6.97
Franziska MueserSpölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]6.93
Ilke LucasSólon vom Lucahof [DE2010135494]6.93
Josje BahlAlsvinnur vom Wiesenhof [DE2011110758]6.90
Thomas WendtRubin vom Höhnerbarg [DE2008122230]6.83
Gerd FlenderSykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]6.80
Morten NielsenCesar frá Húsafelli 2 [IS2010135180]6.77
Tyri ÞorðarsonHjúpur frá Herríðarhóli [IS2011186591]6.73
Vera WeberHamur von Federath [DE2008143106]6.67
Sigrid Bisgaard AmstrupDröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]6.67
Sophia HenkeDagon von der Osterhöll [DE2010151369]6.63
Styrmir ÁrnasonEldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]6.63
Naty MüllerPála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]6.63
Koki ÓlasonDugur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2010134687]6.60
Hauke WaldYggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]6.60
Lea BrillKolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]6.53
Arja SchuurmansFalur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]6.50
Eva MenzingerLjóri frá Hörgslandi [IS2010185126]6.47
Charlotte Schulze BuschhoffTign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]6.40
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir MenzingerJódís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2007286810]6.37
Haukur TryggvasonOrka frá Feti [IS2009286917]6.27
Teresa SchmelterSprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]6.27
Meggie Maria KloseBoggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]6.27
Marie HollsteinStormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]6.23
Nora KlaasMuggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]6.23
Brynja Sophie ArnasonDepill frá Helluvaði [IS2011186233]6.17
Gerd FlenderNaskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]6.10
Marlene FeldtSamúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]5.97

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Martin RønnestadVarmi fra Ørumgaard [DK2013100497]6.63
Hans-Christian LøweFalinn fra Vivildgård [DK2013100167]6.57
Jennifer MelvilleFeykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]6.53
Marie Lange-FuchsÖrn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]6.50
Maxi WagnerGlodhi vom Guggenberg [DE2008163010]6.37
Jonas HasselHafrós frá Oddhóli [IS2010286056]6.37
Julian JuraschekElja vom Niedermoorhof [DE2013234533]6.37
Julian JuraschekKringla vom Heesberg [DE2013222767]6.27
Lea Vilhjálmsdóttir MenzingerNúmi von Hammersdorf [DE2009184754]6.27
Laura SteffensValur fra Skyttegården [DK2010100299]6.20
Inga MüllerAtlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2011181660]6.20
Iben Katrine AndersenAdam fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2010100460]6.17
Lilja ThordarsonNína vom Íshof [DE2012234407]6.13
Regina EckertFagur vom Almetal [DE2012134867]6.07
Anna Maria MüserÓskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]6.03
Julia RiedelKormákur vom Ostergraben [DE2011134767]5.97
Hannah SchröderSegull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]5.93
Anja MüllerSindri frá Kálfholti [IS2011186562]5.80
Húni HilmarssonGjafar von Aegidienberg [DE2004143392]5.80
Brjánn JúlíussonGreifi fra Bjarup [DK2010100701]5.73
Janne Lene SchüttVísa von der Mellingbek [DE2010234746]5.70
Marlene FeldtEldir [DE2010163042]5.67
Hannah Abeln-KorvesIsingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]5.67
Beeke KöpkeMarlon von Rauerborg [DE2006141351]5.50
Mona PunnerKaspar von Missmaassen [DE2010122008]5.37
Emma VingeGlæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]4.47
Nina FrombergFrenja vom Neuen Grund [DE2007235043]3.43

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Agnar Snorri StefánssonBjartmar fra Nedre Sveen [NO2010104091]7.43
Sigurður Rúnar PálssonFrami vom Hrafnsholt [DE2004134116]7.23
Vicky EggertssonGandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]7.13
Julie ChristiansenPrúður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2011187055]7.03
Trine RisvangHlýri fra Elvahøj [DK2009100107]6.93
Leonie HoppeFylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]6.90
Julie ChristiansenGlaumur frá Geirmundarstöðum [IS2010157668]6.90
Susanne Larsen MurphyVölsungur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010186682]6.87
Naty MüllerHrafnfinna frá Eylandi [IS2011284087]6.67
Clara FriedrichBragi frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2009186955]6.67
Sofie PanduroLaufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]6.63
Steffi PlattnerDynur frá Dalsmynni [IS2007158370]6.60
Tanja GundlachGóður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]6.60
Laura Magdalena GoblirschDimmi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184939]6.60
Maxime MijnlieffEldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]6.57
Beeke KöpkeAndvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]6.57
Lilja ThordarsonSkúli frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011186757]6.50
Uli ReberSpóliant vom Lipperthof [DE2007184952]6.50
Silke FeuchthofenVaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]6.47
Clara FriedrichHausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]6.43
Inga TrottenbergGídeon vom Störtal [DE2008122359]6.40
Eva MenzingerDarri frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2007187965]6.33
Johannes PantelmannStrákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]6.33
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenBaldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]6.33
Sophia HenkeKraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]6.33
Vilhjálmur Páll EinarssonSigur frá Dalbæ [IS2010187654]6.33
Styrmir ÁrnasonKör fra Ytterbø [NO2009208101]6.30
Jonas HasselBroka vom Birkenhof [DE2010244159]6.17
Franziska KraftLeikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]5.90
Brynja Sophie ArnasonSkuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]5.90
Johanna BeukDjásn frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287115]5.87
Christina JohansenÓfeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]5.63
Sasha SommerKommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]5.63
Anna-Alice KesenheimerAlrún frá Hamrahóli [IS2011286613]5.13

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Vicky EggertssonSalvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]8.29
Marie Lange-FuchsÓmi från Stav [SE2002101107]8.00
Melanie Müller-DEÓpal fra Teland [NO2007110216]7.63
Styrmir ÁrnasonHamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]7.63
Vilhjálmur Páll EinarssonSigur frá Dalbæ [IS2010187654]7.21
Clara FriedrichHausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]7.21
Vera WeberNáttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]6.79
Lena BeckerBringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]6.75
Anna-Alice KesenheimerAlrún frá Hamrahóli [IS2011286613]6.75
Johannes PantelmannStrákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]6.63
Hans-Christian LøweEldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]6.55
Viktoria GroßeElja vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257192]6.50
Uli ReberSpóliant vom Lipperthof [DE2007184952]6.42
Styrmir ÁrnasonKör fra Ytterbø [NO2009208101]6.38
Clara HåkonssonBranda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]6.21
Silke FeuchthofenVaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]5.92
Eva MenzingerDarri frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2007187965]5.42
Tanja GundlachGóður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]5.13
Claudia RinneHetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]5.09
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenBaldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]4.50
Marie HollsteinGrákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]4.17
Franziska KraftLeikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]4.13
Anna-Alice KesenheimerVídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]4.00
Steffi PlattnerÍsleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]3.75
Franziska Anna BehrensÓsk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]3.46
Viktoria GroßeKrummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]3.38
Sofie PanduroLaufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]3.34
Marilena HeylDuna frá Steinnesi [IS2004256298]3.09
Laura Magdalena GoblirschDimmi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184939]2.92
Sophia HenkeKraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]2.88
Elisa SchröderSkeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]1.63
Bettina MuscheidtSkrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]0.88

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

André Böhme, Andreas Windsio, Hinrik Már Jónsson, Lutz Lesener, Oliver Kubinger, Stefan Hackauf, Susanne Brengelmann, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson