Events

SM-Swedish Championships

05 - 09 Jul 2017 | Eskilstuna, SE | SE21720405

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Erlingur ErlingssonHerjólfur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2006182570]8.07
Unn Kroghen AðalsteinssonHrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]7.43
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonHáfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875]7.33
Filippa MontanRöst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]7.13
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirLeistur från Toftinge [SE2009110571]7.07
Filippa HellténMáni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]7.07
Yrsa DanielssonHector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]7.00
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirKavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]7.00
Katie Sundin BrumptonSmári från Askagården [SE2002101468]6.93
James Boás FaulknerFlans frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2005175333]6.93
Nathalie Edh SilverbergTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.87
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonHlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]6.77
Jack ErikssonMilla från Ammor [SE2007206998]6.70
Finnur Bessi SvavarssonGlitnir frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101033]6.63
Charlotta RydinRoði frá Garði [IS2004157063]6.53
Matilda HusbomSóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]6.50
Katie Sundin BrumptonHalastjarna frá Vorsabæ II [IS2008287985]6.50
Elise HarrysonTroja från Stall Tängby [SE2010202357]6.43
Mikaela KnutzonLómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]6.43
Pierre Sandsten HoyosNeisti frá Kálfholti [IS2006186570]6.37
Malin GraffmanBaron frá Árbæ [IS2008186936]6.33
Erika VanhanenPjakkur frá Kvistum [IS2004181964]6.23
James Boás FaulknerPerla från Smara 1 [SE2007207902]6.23
Sebastian BenjeHerakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]6.17
Johanna AsplundBoði från Åleby [SE2008108323]6.07
Linn EliassonHalla frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2010256301]6.00
Filippa JähderBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]6.00
Jonna ThorvaldssonGlitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]5.93
Alice BogrenGumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]5.90
Maria ErikssonSkuggi från Lillebo [SE1999109217]5.73
Desirée AlameriMökkur frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165556]5.67
Lina AskerKlaki från Òs [SE2004109959]5.67
Hanne LysöSómi från Olsbacken [SE2005105700]5.60
Elin ÖmanBirkir från Frötuna [SE2003101927]5.57
Freja Arnarson LindströmLúna från Änghaga [SE2010202361]5.57
Amanda SvenssonTeisti från Kullen [SE2003102346]5.37
Klara NydahlElding frá Laugardælum [IS2004287320]5.30
Oskar FornstedtKiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]5.27
Kajsa LundgrenTeita från Stormsund [SE2008209472]5.27
Emma JylebäckSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]5.23
Maja HedinYrpa frá Leirulæk [IS1999236750]5.07
Freyja Gísladóttir BjurenborgFrímann från Edeby Gård [SE2011103521]5.07
Andrine ReichelRæll frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158518]4.83
Alexandra AllgulinTindra från Fröstnäs [SE2005205601]4.80
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinBalthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]4.63
Beatrixe EvertssonCarmen fra Vindal [NO2009210221]4.57
Ronette RoshagJárngríma från Galgbacken [SE2008208886]4.37
Freja Arnarson LindströmÓrion från Stav [SE2004102774]4.37

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Vignir JónassonIvan från Hammarby [SE2007108169]8.20
Magnús SkúlasonSkírnir frá Skipaskaga [IS2009101043]8.00
Clara OlssonÞór frá Kaldbak [IS2005186297]7.47
Anna Funni JonassonGarri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]7.17
Felicia BarchaeusKáinn frá Flugumýri II [IS2005158626]7.03
Liselotte AntonssonIsak från Dirhuvud [SE2002101486]6.87
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]6.87
Helen GustafssonSilfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]6.83
Jack ErikssonYggdrasil från Jarde [SE2005103986]6.77
Hannah ÖsterbergBörkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]6.67
Filippa HellténHöfði frá Flekkudal [IS2002125066]6.67
Linnea VasFramsýn frá Oddhóli [IS2006286052]6.63
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonDarri frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009184874]6.60
Desirée AlameriÞeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]6.60
Emelie LeijonKyndill frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2005181778]6.57
Finnur Bessi SvavarssonTyrfingur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2004184537]6.53
Vigdís MatthíasdóttirSörli frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS2004186549]6.47
Magnús SkúlasonValsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]6.47
Agnes HyllanderGlæsir från Lönneberga [SE2009109952]6.47
Linnea VasBróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]6.43
Elin KarlssonVísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]6.40
Olivia HellténKrókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]6.37
Johanna WingstrandHerkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]6.37
Lova LindmanStimpill frá Varmadal [IS2007125611]6.33
Malena MandelholmVisir fra Nøddegården [DK2007107674]6.30
Emma OlssonHremmsa frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007257468]6.27
Sofia LarssonLúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]6.23
Malin OlssonLokkur från Boänge [SE2003104998]6.20
Teodor SvalstrandGangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]6.20
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinFeykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]6.17
Alexandra JörnegrenIllugi frá Litlalandi [IS2009187141]6.17
Marcus JonssonSeifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]6.13
Cassandra StoorBorgfjörð frá Runnum [IS2005135858]6.07
Alice BogrenSóta från Rudet [SE2006202365]6.07
Emelie ErikssonLordi från Voxnadalen [SE2006106424]6.07
Guðmundur EinarssonHrimnir från Valne Gård [SE2008108347]6.03
Catharina NiklassonErfingi frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155416]6.00
Alice StattinMimir från Åkerbo [SE2003104128]6.00
Louise IvarssonSóli från Rolsta [SE2003102291]5.80
Oskar FornstedtPutti frá Tungu [IS1996166031]5.80
Maja HögströmBrenna från Slätterne [SE2004202834]5.80
Marie CarlssonEros från Edeby Gård [SE2009110633]5.77
Fredrik SandbergLancelot frá Vatnsleysu [IS2008158510]5.73
Viktor Vignisson ElgholmTrítill från Bromsta [SE2006106242]5.53
Wilma KrauscheOliver fra Teland [NO2005110183]5.53
Isa NorénHektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]5.20
Klara NydahlHrafnfaxi frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1994188037]5.17
Frida BilbergHerkules från Järsta [SE2006106527]5.10
Åsa Nevander HolménStella från Gårdeby [SE2006206069]5.03
Konráð Axel GylfasonSímon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]4.97
Nathalie RydbackNestor frá Kjarnholtum I [IS2005188570]4.93
Linnéa JanssonSæla från Snöån [SE2006207009]4.73
Annie KaighinÞeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]4.63
Frida EliassonDjásn från Gröna Gången [SE2009210328]4.37

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jamila BergToppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]6.80
Jenny WiströmAragon frá Sælukoti [IS2003186200]6.43
Helga HaraldsdottirStormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]6.43
Mette Lund-LindbergÁra från Skáneyland [SE2009210955]6.40
Wictoria GrenKeilir från Björkmuren [SE2010101926]6.33
Eva-Karin BengtssonÖgri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]6.33
Svea-Karin MattssonBlakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]6.27
Josefin BirkebroTristan frá Hásæti [IS2011101177]6.27
Hanna KullaGrím från Björkmuren [SE2007107463]6.20
Boel GamstPerla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]6.13
Ylva HaganderVogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]6.13
Felicia LindblomGorm från Smedjan [SE2007107366]6.10
Maria HedinÞjóðhátíð frá Skagaströnd [IS2007256957]6.07
Mette Lund-LindbergHreyfill från Skáneyland [SE2010101483]6.07
Karin GunnarssonFlosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]6.07
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirGimli från Fjälastorp [SE2011102881]6.07
Anne FornstedtSafir fra Kleiva [NO2008102386]6.03
Ann KruseEldur frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156309]6.00
Daniel SundinSörli frá Húsavík [IS2008166921]6.00
Ulrika BackanNátthrafn frá Dallandi [IS1999125111]6.00
Agneta CamnerusAndvari från Snällbyn [SE2006106625]6.00
Jökull GudmundssonSólveig från Bolandet [SE2008208821]5.97
Emil SundströmKolur från Bromma Gård [SE2010102568]5.93
Åsa Nevander HolménFreydís från Gårdeby [SE2008209194]5.87
Robin HaraldsenÞytur frá Halakoti [IS2008182452]5.83
Angelica ThuressonHængur frá Jarðbrú [IS2006165070]5.80
Madeleine WickströmDís från Gormgården [SE2007207223]5.73

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Erlingur ErlingssonHerjólfur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2006182570]7.43
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirKavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]7.27
Vignir JónassonIvan från Hammarby [SE2007108169]7.03
Unn Kroghen AðalsteinssonHrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]6.97
Louise LöfgrenDagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]6.93
Filippa MontanRöst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]6.93
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonHlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]6.90
Helga HaraldsdottirStormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]6.87
Yrsa DanielssonHector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]6.87
Charlotta RydinRoði frá Garði [IS2004157063]6.87
Louise SiekaÓmi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]6.80
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonJói från Voxnadalen [SE2011103234]6.80
Katarina SöderlundFalki från Karlsro [SE2004103900]6.70
Malin WikanderEros frá Dallandi [IS2005125114]6.60
Katie Sundin BrumptonHalastjarna frá Vorsabæ II [IS2008287985]6.60
Jamila BergToppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]6.57
Erika VanhanenPjakkur frá Kvistum [IS2004181964]6.57
Filippa HellténMáni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]6.57
Felicia LindblomGorm från Smedjan [SE2007107366]6.53
Anna Funni JonassonGarri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]6.43
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirLeistur från Toftinge [SE2009110571]6.40
Matilda RolfPrestur frá Hæli [IS2006156460]6.37
Nathalie Edh SilverbergTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.37
Hannah ÖsterbergBörkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]6.30
Anne FornstedtSafir fra Kleiva [NO2008102386]6.30
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonDarri frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009184874]6.27
Stefanie MacklinAtgeir från Miklagård [SE2007107202]6.17
Elise HarrysonTroja från Stall Tängby [SE2010202357]6.17
Maria HedinÞjóðhátíð frá Skagaströnd [IS2007256957]6.13
Alice BogrenGumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]6.13
Jonna ThorvaldssonGlitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]6.10
Maria ErikssonSkuggi från Lillebo [SE1999109217]6.10
Hanne LysöSómi från Olsbacken [SE2005105700]6.07
Felicia BarchaeusKáinn frá Flugumýri II [IS2005158626]6.07
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinFeykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]6.07
Jonna AnderssonViska frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005282344]5.97
Desirée AlameriMökkur frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165556]5.97
Izabella Jelldeus-SilvanderSilfra från Rosendal [SE2005207721]5.83
Lina AskerKlaki från Òs [SE2004109959]5.80
Agnes HyllanderSæta från Broaskog [SE2004204059]5.80
Yrsa DanielssonFafnir från Sundsby [SE2009110451]5.77
Elin ÖmanBirkir från Frötuna [SE2003101927]5.73
Agnes HyllanderGlæsir från Lönneberga [SE2009109952]5.70
Maja HedinYrpa frá Leirulæk [IS1999236750]5.70
Esmeralda FallJúní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]5.70
Oskar FornstedtPutti frá Tungu [IS1996166031]5.70
Emma JylebäckSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]5.67
Anna BergNáttfaradís frá Strönd II [IS2002280614]5.67
Freja Arnarson LindströmLúna från Änghaga [SE2010202361]5.63
Andrine ReichelRæll frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158518]5.53
Ella EkmanBudda från Edeby Gård [SE2011103522]5.47
Filippa JähderBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]5.47
Kajsa LundgrenTeita från Stormsund [SE2008209472]5.47
Freyja Gísladóttir BjurenborgFrímann från Edeby Gård [SE2011103521]5.33
Alexandra AllgulinTindra från Fröstnäs [SE2005205601]5.17
Louise IvarssonSóli från Rolsta [SE2003102291]5.13
Eira BackanRakel från Säläng [SE2006201381]5.03
Beatrixe EvertssonCarmen fra Vindal [NO2009210221]5.00
Melinda LindahlKátina från Korsgården [SE2008208798]4.87
Cornelia EisermanDrifandi från Stenhammar [SE2006106565]4.77

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Magnús SkúlasonValsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]6.83
Daníel Ingi SmárasonFelix från Änghaga [SE2010111308]6.70
Lovisa EnblomVilli frá Gillastöðum [IS2007138399]6.67
Linnea VasBróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]6.67
Johanna AsplundBoði från Åleby [SE2008108323]6.60
Katie Sundin BrumptonDrós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]6.53
Pierre Sandsten HoyosGeisli frá Svanavatni [IS2004184430]6.53
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonTími frá Efri-Þverá [IS2007155251]6.47
Sebastian BenjeHerakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]6.43
Tekla LindroosMói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]6.43
Helen GustafssonSilfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]6.40
Fredrik RydströmStyrkur från Skomakarns [SE2010102140]6.33
Caspar HegardtOddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]6.33
Louise LöfgrenHrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]6.33
Fredrik SandbergLancelot frá Vatnsleysu [IS2008158510]6.27
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirSkorri från Fjälastorp [SE2010101663]6.23
Filippa HellténÖgn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]6.23
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]6.17
Marica WesterholmSamherji från Konga [SE2004104104]6.17
Madeleine KämpeÞáttur frá Fellskoti [IS2007188477]6.17
Desirée AlameriÞeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]6.13
Ebba JohannesenPrins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]6.13
Kelly ErikssonHektor fra Engholm [DK2005105041]6.10
Anne-Marie RöstSöngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]6.07
Guðmundur EinarssonHrimnir från Valne Gård [SE2008108347]6.03
Konráð Axel GylfasonAtlas frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2008135606]6.03
Isa NorénHektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]6.00
Pierre Sandsten HoyosNeisti frá Kálfholti [IS2006186570]6.00
Sofia LarssonLúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]5.77
Karin GunnarssonFlosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]5.73
My TengelsenNökkvi från Adolfs Torpet [SE2006106502]5.73
Stina Westberg-NyströmBrestur frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2004181778]5.67
Felicia BarchaeusMaur frá Fornhaga II [IS2004165580]5.67
Oskar FornstedtKiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]5.57
Paula EricsonArfur frá Steinskoti 1 [IS2005182305]5.50
James Boás FaulknerPerla från Smara 1 [SE2007207902]5.50
Marcus JonssonSeifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]5.37
Sofia BengtssonIkaros från Götarsvik [SE2006106094]5.33
Linda AntonssonTinna frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007288804]5.23
Konráð Axel GylfasonSímon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]5.13
Wilma KrauscheOliver fra Teland [NO2005110183]5.00
Annie KaighinÞeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]4.90
Astrid DickmanVakur från Skogsdala [SE2006105836]4.77
Amanda SvenssonTeisti från Kullen [SE2003102346]4.73
Frida EliassonDjásn från Gröna Gången [SE2009210328]4.70
Jack ErikssonYggdrasil från Jarde [SE2005103986]4.70
Louise Josefine ThilanderFengur frá Reykjarhóli [IS2001157600]4.50
Nathalie RydbackNestor frá Kjarnholtum I [IS2005188570]4.33
Filippa HellténHöfði frá Flekkudal [IS2002125066]4.27
Freja Arnarson LindströmÓrion från Stav [SE2004102774]4.13
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinBalthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]4.00
Viktor Vignisson ElgholmTrítill från Bromsta [SE2006106242]3.93
Klara NydahlHrafnfaxi frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1994188037]3.80

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Guðmundur EinarssonSproti frá Sjávarborg [IS1997157245]8.42
Magnús SkúlasonValsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]8.38
Daníel Ingi SmárasonHulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]7.88
Linda AntonssonÞrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]7.71
Reynir AðalsteinssonPrins från Wreta [SE2000109431]7.63
Frida LindströmHera från Horshaga [SE2007207230]7.54
Konráð Axel GylfasonSímon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]7.08
Kelly ErikssonBalthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]7.00
Johanna AsplundBoði från Åleby [SE2008108323]7.00
Linnea VasBróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]6.96
Daniel SundinDimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]6.75
James Boás FaulknerRán från Dahlgården [SE2009209821]6.71
Elise HarrysonLilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]6.63
Linda AntonssonTinna frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007288804]6.50
Mette Lund-LindbergÁra från Skáneyland [SE2009210955]6.46
Olivia HellténKrókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]6.38
Liselotte Witt HegardtÆgir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]6.34
Malin StangAssa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]6.13
Katie Sundin BrumptonArn från Stenlia [SE2009111112]6.04
Sebastian BenjeHerakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]5.96
Hampus TedefalkSigur från Uranäs 1 [SE2008109710]5.96
Elsa Mandal HreggviðsdóttirGlitnir frá Eikarbrekku [IS2006101027]5.88
Emelie AlthénSísí frá Björgum [IS2004265445]5.84
Vignir JónassonHector från Backome [SE2011103134]5.75
Helen GustafssonSilfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]5.67
Anna WahlbergLjómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]5.42
Susanne LindströmFroði från Kveikja [SE2003103059]5.42
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirViktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]5.42
Þórarinn Hlynur ArnarsonSpíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]5.25
Freja Arnarson LindströmOddur från Mörtö [SE1999108890]5.25
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinBalthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]5.17
Tova ElmgrenHekla Jóna frá Eyrarbakka [IS1998287156]4.92
Ebba JohannesenPrins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]4.75
Desirée AlameriÞeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]4.75
Madeleine KämpeÞáttur frá Fellskoti [IS2007188477]4.54
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]4.42
Freja Arnarson LindströmÓrion från Stav [SE2004102774]4.38
Konráð Axel GylfasonAtlas frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2008135606]4.34
Caspar HegardtOddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]4.21
Mirjam HornRjómi från Lindnäs [SE2003102532]3.38
Frida AhlgrenPegasus frá Sveinatungu [IS2003136610]3.17
Carina JylebäckJóra från Lövhagen [SE2007207881]3.17
James Boás FaulknerPerla från Smara 1 [SE2007207902]3.13
Guðmundur EinarssonHrimnir från Valne Gård [SE2008108347]2.71
Marcus JonssonSeifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]2.13
Martina AndreassonLoki från Lind [SE2002105581]1.34
Pierre Sandsten HoyosNeisti frá Kálfholti [IS2006186570]1.30
Louise LöfgrenHattur frá Eylandi [IS2009184085]1.00

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

RiderHorseMark
Þorvaldur ÁrnasonThyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]7.39
Daníel Ingi SmárasonHulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]7.48
Moa RunnqvistMökkvi från Åleby [SE2004103324]7.63
Lovisa EnblomTöfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]7.66
Elise HarrysonLilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]7.70
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonSpyrna frá Vindási [IS2004284949]7.73
Anna WahlbergKatla från Hanaskogs Gods [SE1999208933]7.74
Albin Af KlintbergNítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]7.86
Þórarinn Hlynur ArnarsonSpíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]7.96
Carina JylebäckJóra från Lövhagen [SE2007207881]7.96
Linnéa BrofeldtMöttull frá Torfunesi [IS2004166211]7.97
Frida LindströmHera från Horshaga [SE2007207230]8.03
Kelly ErikssonBalthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]8.06
Hannah ÖsterbergVespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]8.06
Ylva HaganderÙrval från Olsbacken [SE2007106983]8.12
Linda AntonssonÞrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]8.15
Elsa TeverudBíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]8.18
Malin StangAssa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]8.19
Isa NorénHektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]8.22
Daniel SundinDimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]8.26
Reynir AðalsteinssonPrins från Wreta [SE2000109431]8.28
Liselotte Witt HegardtÆgir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]8.30
Sandra NilssonLokkur från Önafors [SE2000101156]8.40
Isa NorénRáðrík frá Bólstað [IS1999284343]8.41
Åsa ErikssonFlugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]8.43
Cecilia NanckeSigurboði frá Árbakka [IS2008186071]8.54
Jessica ErikssonFleygur från Jex [SE2002101635]8.62
Daníel Ingi SmárasonThor fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2007106907]8.67
James Boás FaulknerPerla från Smara 1 [SE2007207902]8.68
James Boás FaulknerRán från Dahlgården [SE2009209821]8.79
Ida LindqvistVatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]8.88
Freja Arnarson LindströmOddur från Mörtö [SE1999108890]8.91
Felicia BarchaeusMaur frá Fornhaga II [IS2004165580]9.01
Hampus TedefalkSigur från Uranäs 1 [SE2008109710]9.04
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinBalthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]9.13
Ellinor BergArwen från Björngläntan [SE2009211221]9.34
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]9.51
Tova ElmgrenHekla Jóna frá Eyrarbakka [IS1998287156]9.63
Jack ErikssonYggdrasil från Jarde [SE2005103986]9.65
Nathalie RydbackNestor frá Kjarnholtum I [IS2005188570]9.78
Ebba AutioKolbrá från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008210073]9.81
Olivia HellténKrókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]9.91
Freja Arnarson LindströmÓrion från Stav [SE2004102774]10.02
Kajsa LundgrenTeita från Stormsund [SE2008209472]10.03
Julia BengtssonÓtrauður från Bergshill [SE2002101732]10.30
Klara NydahlHrafnfaxi frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1994188037]10.60
Hille FranzenEydís från Flakeböle [SE1999209104]11.74

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Jacqueline Wahlström, Jenny Göransson, Johan Häggberg, Lena Lennartsson, Lisa Olovsson, Lutz Lesener, Ólafur Árnason, Peter Häggberg, Stefan Hackauf, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson