Events

Mittsommernachtsturnier Godemoor 2017

22 - 25 Jun 2017 | Großhansdorf, DE | DE21706250

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Yvonne HeitmannHjaltalín frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155101]6.70
Mette KoefoedSnarfari fra Søborg [DK2011100301]6.57
Jürgen NeuhausFönix vom Wotanshof [DE2008134998]6.43
Janine KöhlerSólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009164494]6.37
Sina ChristiansenOddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]6.13
Nele PohlmeyerSjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]6.10
Susanne HoghCashmir [DE2006134466]6.07
Anette TeschElding fra Lille Ensted [DK2008202270]6.07
Anna WiggerTign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]6.07
Anette TeschDagur frá Eyjarhólum [IS2005185750]6.00
Michelle MehrmannDreyra vom Heesberg [DE2009222992]5.97
Paul JandkeGrímur frá Enni [IS2007158449]5.93
Jessica WeißSíða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum [IS2008236819]5.87
Selina BauerSnót frá Laugabóli [IS2008249014]5.80
Pia LaatschDiljá frá Hólabæ [IS2008256736]5.77
Jan-Carsten DeickeHugleikur frá Narfastöðum [IS2007158460]5.77
Habbo SeydelDugur vom Uhlenhof [DE2003122540]5.73
Gerrit VenebrüggeTindur von Godemoor [DE2010122110]5.70
Elena WalterGnýr vom Röschbacherhof [DE2008163664]5.70
Annika HoghBjörk vom Wieckenberg [DE2006234816]5.70
Helen PröveSkotti von Godemoor [DE2010122122]5.67
Ronja Marie MüllerSeiður frá Strandarbakka [IS2005180639]5.63
Lucienne NiederquellEmilíana frá Litla-Garði [IS2006265650]5.60
Franziska Anna BehrensÓsk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]5.60
Günther HahnHeimir frá Búðardal [IS1995138910]5.57
Momme WiendieckMáni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]5.50
Sina Felin BorkensteinGlaumur vom Heidehof [DE2001122082]5.50
Oliver Müller Von BlumencronPrímus vom Vossbarg [DE2007122251]5.43
Sophie MichaelisKappi vom Kranichtal [DE2008122306]5.37
Pascal BurowÞjótandi von Hellubrún [DE2003134239]5.30
Zoe KoberJökla von Aegidienberg [DE2004243390]5.23
Paula EngertGlanni von Westerburg [DE2009143998]5.20
Anja TobeckVigur frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2008257345]5.00
Louisa MatzVaskur von Klenkenborstel [DE2007135001]4.93
Mia MaruniakEsja vom Barghof [DE2004222019]4.80
Jessica RohmannEldey von Godemoor [DE2000222039]4.67
Rieke Rebecca KlinkhamelsSamber-Naskur vom Wiesenhof [DE2007110808]4.67
Dana Joelle KastenLogi von Faxaból [DE2008157640]4.67
Dana Joelle KastenSóley von Faxaból [DE2009257584]4.30
Leonie BravosDúx von Minkens-Hoff [DE2006134480]4.10

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Beeke KöpkeAndvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]6.47
Lena PennemannHeiðar vom Lipperthof [DE2008184577]6.43
Anne PrilopFjölnir vom Kronshof [DE2008134907]6.20
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerHlynur vom Barghof [DE2011122792]6.07
Tineke De VriesÞjassi (Tjassi) von Seppensen [DE2003134604]5.97
Jasmin GalowSnotri von Strande [DE2010122394]5.93
Jana ScherenbergerSafír von Vihara [DE2003134698]5.90
Simone ReicheltAris vom Störtal [DE2009122177]5.90
Sophie TucholskiBreyting von Vierthohen [DE2006222873]5.87
Peter StormKarta fra Stutteri Borg [DK2005200712]5.83
Marie DettmannPrinzess von der Waydbrink [DE2001227824]5.83
Carola NickLeysing vom Barghof [DE2010222922]5.80
Nina Catharina HinnersStjarni vom Appeler Moor [DE2005134889]5.77
Christina BentlerFreyr frá Naustum III [IS2002165487]5.73
Dennis MahnkenHalastjarni vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002134053]5.70
Vilja Marie SchliekermannGripnir vom Kranichtal [DE2008122319]5.60
Pauline GerhardtLinus von Godemoor [DE2008122333]5.57
Ronja Marie MüllerEldgígur frá Jarðbrú 1 [IS2010165647]5.53
Clara PurruckerDarri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]5.50
Lasse WiebeLilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]5.47
Anne SzulkiewiczÁfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]5.43
Lara WillekeHraunar von Godemoor [DE2005122984]5.40
Leonie Antonia GermannÞrymur von Seppensen [DE2009134850]5.37
Jana-Sophie KrauseSnörp von der Mellingbek [DE2005234612]5.33
Anna PüstowKolur von Godemoor [DE2002122106]5.23
Nele DiabKolbrún von Vindhólar [DE2008222325]5.23
Sabine HoffmannGustaf vom Steenbeksmoor [DE2000107630]5.23
Yvonne HeitmannFramtíð vom Kleckerwald [DE2010234173]5.20
Victoria PrzybyllokStella fra Jespersgaarde [DK2008209267]5.20
Amke NieberdingJúlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]5.17
Pia Marie OlenikNökkvi vom Kellerhof [DE2001134616]5.07
Nina Catharina HinnersMenja vom Appeler Moor [DE2007234031]5.03
Darleen BerndtFuni von Gut Tiergarten [DE2008143450]5.00
Nele BeckmannHildingur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2010134031]4.93
Johanna ArndtGlampi von der Lindenhöhe [DE2006184106]4.90
Miriam LuchtSólfaxi von der Waydbrink [DE2010127521]4.83
Dana Joelle KastenÓríon [DE2002122966]4.83
Pia LaatschSandra frá Völlum [IS1996266520]4.53
Anton WaitzSnoppa vom Basselthof [DE2008234387]2.70

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Mette KoefoedSnarfari fra Søborg [DK2011100301]6.47
Yvonne HeitmannHjaltalín frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155101]6.30
Ronja Marie MüllerEldgígur frá Jarðbrú 1 [IS2010165647]6.23
Janine KöhlerSólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009164494]6.17
Beeke KöpkeÁsdís vom Störtal [DE2006222943]6.10
Anette TeschElding fra Lille Ensted [DK2008202270]6.03
Maria-Valeska PenckwittKolbakur vom Heesberg [DE2010122017]6.03
Ronja Marie MüllerAxel frá Músarrindill [NL2005100052]6.03
Hanna DamoucheLagsi vom Barghof [DE2009122947]5.93
Anette TeschDagur frá Eyjarhólum [IS2005185750]5.93
Vilja Marie SchliekermannGripnir vom Kranichtal [DE2008122319]5.90
Anna WiggerTign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]5.87
Heike Terbeck-HasenpuschFanndís vom Bienwald [DE2009210478]5.87
Dennis SeddaRagna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]5.87
Finja JebensSólon von Vierthohen [DE2004122036]5.83
Hanna DamoucheSólon vom Barghof [DE2010122932]5.83
Britta SchreiberKveikur frá Brimnesi [IS2010158403]5.83
Nele WagenitzAskur frá Sælandi [NL2006100010]5.70
Jasmin GalowSnotri von Strande [DE2010122394]5.70
Lucienne NiederquellEmilíana frá Litla-Garði [IS2006265650]5.67
Sina Felin BorkensteinGlaumur vom Heidehof [DE2001122082]5.67
Helen PröveSkotti von Godemoor [DE2010122122]5.63
Nina Catharina HinnersStjarni vom Appeler Moor [DE2005134889]5.60
Jana-Sophie KrauseSnörp von der Mellingbek [DE2005234612]5.57
Anneke NeubauerElja frá Ey I [IS2006284730]5.57
Tina KönigVenja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]5.53
Zoe KoberJökla von Aegidienberg [DE2004243390]5.53
Pascal BurowÞjótandi von Hellubrún [DE2003134239]5.53
Marie DettmannPrinzess von der Waydbrink [DE2001227824]5.43
Elena WalterGnýr vom Röschbacherhof [DE2008163664]5.40
Victoria PrzybyllokStella fra Jespersgaarde [DK2008209267]5.40
Leonie SchzipiorFramfús vom Nordlicht [DE2008122283]5.37
Clara PurruckerDarri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]5.37
Anne SzulkiewiczÁfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]5.33
Eva SchmollingTindra du Lys [FR2007237030]5.23
Lisa Marie Therese WegerichHátindur von der Kattbek [DE2006122983]5.23
Paul JandkeGrímur frá Enni [IS2007158449]5.20
Sophie TucholskiBreyting von Vierthohen [DE2006222873]5.20
Hanna-Maria HörcherSóla vom Junkershof [DE2005235274]5.13
Leonie BravosDúx von Minkens-Hoff [DE2006134480]5.13
Jule-Kathrin RadbruchLeikna von Limbach [DE2002243930]5.13
Mia MaruniakEsja vom Barghof [DE2004222019]5.10
Habbo SeydelDugur vom Uhlenhof [DE2003122540]5.10
Velten PerlbergSelma vom Rappenhof [DE2008263026]5.03
Leni ZanderMósi frá Hrafnagili [IS2008165604]4.97
Linnit WanckelTunga von Sophienthal [DE2005222091]4.90
Paula TankDjásn frá Miðsitju [IS2007258845]4.87
Annika HoghSnúður frá Laugabóli [IS2005149198]4.80
Anja TobeckVigur frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2008257345]4.70
Dana Joelle KastenSóley von Faxaból [DE2009257584]4.70
Günther HahnHeimir frá Búðardal [IS1995138910]4.57
Sophie MichaelisVikivaki frá Pétursbergi [IS2009101062]4.50
Jessica KrauseHlynur vom Birkholz [DE2004157060]4.00
Ann-Kathrin LührTandri von Minkens-Hoff [DE2007134903]3.93

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Barbara WressnigSvanur vom Panoramahof [AT2004120457]6.27
Nina VenebrüggeHavanna von Godemoor [DE2009222328]5.80
Hendrik KränselHruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]5.77
Göntje IdenGnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]5.77
Jana ScherenbergerSafír von Vihara [DE2003134698]5.73
Selina BauerSnót frá Laugabóli [IS2008249014]5.73
Carola NickLeysing vom Barghof [DE2010222922]5.73
Christina BentlerFreyr frá Naustum III [IS2002165487]5.73
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerHlynur vom Barghof [DE2011122792]5.70
Jürgen NeuhausFönix vom Wotanshof [DE2008134998]5.67
Yvonne HeitmannFramtíð vom Kleckerwald [DE2010234173]5.63
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerGleði vom Adlerhop [DE2007234122]5.60
Lara-Jean MeyerGolíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]5.60
Amke NieberdingJúlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]5.57
Anna WiggerDiljá von Vinkona [DE2009222180]5.43
Garnet WiebeLilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]5.40
Pia LaatschDiljá frá Hólabæ [IS2008256736]5.23
Felina Sophie GringelLeikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]5.20
Pauline SchröderRispa von Vindhólar [DE2005222199]5.17
Pina SchmuckerGlíri vom Kronshof [DE2009134191]5.13
Anna KaltenbornAldís vom Hochwaldhof [DE2005251096]4.90
Lara WillekeHraunar von Godemoor [DE2005122984]4.90
Laura MühlhausenBarri vom Vogelsand [DE2009134567]4.67
Lara WillekeHinrik von Godemoor [DE2009122324]4.60
Sven RieckhoffTíbrá vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2005243048]4.43
Anna PüstowNjóla vom Bienwald [DE2008210047]4.37
Anne PrilopFjölnir vom Kronshof [DE2008134907]4.30
Luisa KammlerMars von Jóreykur [DE2004122105]4.30
Corinna SchüttEisa vom Graubachhof [DE2007263752]4.23
Manuela TrawkaBjarki von Solbakur [DE2007122999]4.23
Dana Joelle KastenÓríon [DE2002122966]4.23
Dorothee LührSæmon frá Skíðbakka III [IS2007184500]4.20
Jessica RohmannEldey von Godemoor [DE2000222039]4.17
Beeke KöpkeSædís von Litli Frelsi [DE2001222142]4.07
Nils PaustianEldjárn vom Barghof [DE2008122092]3.97
Julia QueiserAndri (Andvi) von Seppensen [DE2005134600]3.83
Petra MehrmannGrásíða frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2008257341]3.73
Dagmar BlascheHrafntinna von Faxaból [DE2001234203]3.60
Tina SickingerSveiði vom Heesberg [DE2008122282]3.60
Lara LangeSelur frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2008186010]3.53
Jule-Kathrin RadbruchBrunnlukka vom Steenkamp [DE2011222864]3.53
Sabine HinzKringla frá Hvammi 2 [IS2007256080]3.43
Felicitas RohlfsGlaumdís frá Dalsholti [IS2005201184]3.40
Leoni SchlichtingKátína [DE2004227274]3.37
Anna-Luca BeckerLitli-Stjarni vom Drachensee [DE2008134124]3.30
Simone StichlerRós frá Hraukbæ [IS2008265381]2.93
Samantha FrieseGrímur vom kleinen Moor [DE2009134482]2.87
Emmily NickelVitund frá Hlíðarbergi [IS1999277099]2.80

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

André Böhme, Anette Lohrke, Bram van Steen, Frauke Walter, Sandra Pohl, Sophie Kovac, Stefan Schenzel