Events

Qualitag & Wurzer Passwettbewerbe 2017

29 Apr - 01 May 2017 | Wurz, DE | DE21705011

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Vicky EggertssonSalvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]8.46
Bergþór EggertssonDynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]8.42
Svenja BraunStolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]7.13
Kai Anna BraunGýmir [DE1996134787]6.84
Alina WalleshauserHeidi vom Wiesenhof [DE2004210063]6.67
Thomas HaagRisi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1998104225]6.59
Elke SchäferMysingur vom Seebühl [DE2004184978]6.42
Christian SimmerNarfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]6.09
Doris HotzyHannibal vom Schilcherhof [DE2000165061]5.88
Andrea Susanne PasternakPrins vom Erichshof [DE2000134579]5.63
Uwe BrennerSkörungur [DE2005173358]5.63
Ronja KunertKlaki vom Ziegelhof [DE2001140720]5.63
Alina FrankHending vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007284855]5.38
Sophia LindnerSnilld vom Wiedenhof [IT2003200283]5.05
Charlene SchmeerSnælda vom Lipperthof [DE2006284280]5.04
Bergþór EggertssonÍsleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]5.00
Sarah HuttenloherRúbín vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110105]4.92
Lisa AschauerSæfari frá Hákoti [IS2004186430]4.80
Gudrun VölklÞoka vom Lixhof [DE1998209371]4.33
Anke Schwörer-HaagSnotri vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173317]4.30
Sophie KovacSalka vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005284138]4.09
Lena ChristlNúmi von der Krähenweide [AT2001140734]3.96
Antonia MehlitzBrá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]3.55
Anna-Alice KesenheimerVídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]3.55
Trausti ÓskarssonGleði frá Sámsstöðum [IS2008265515]3.46
Lara DörrerKatla vom Dreisbach [DE2009263712]3.29
Eva RapplKafteinn vom Holler [DE2002111179]3.00
Anna Francesca MüllerLukkuriddari frá Aldenghoor [NL2003100174]3.00
Rutger BontenÖsp frá Hrísum [IS2007237284]3.00
Johanna KirchmayrSylgja frá Grund II [IS2000265633]2.88
Lisa FörsterErill frá Miðsitju [IS2005158844]2.67
Sophie KovacPrincessa [DE2009234589]2.59
Lucia BaierValur von Hafnersholt [DE2000140357]2.50
Ronja KunertÖrvar vom Ziegelhof [DE2006184102]2.50
Andre SamplawskiSörvi vom Bärenfilz [DE2004184054]2.42
Saskia FiedlerVenus frá Akureyri [IS2000265780]2.38
Uli ReberSpóliant vom Lipperthof [DE2007184952]2.38
Laura Valentina RodunerÓlafur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184709]1.67
Kristin SchlaghauferRandi von Hagendorf [DE2005184229]1.58
Anne WilhelmTryggur frá Bakkakoti [IS2003186184]1.50
Teresa FuchsHerda vom Panoramahof [AT2009220947]1.00
Claudia GreiplHrefna frá Halakoti [IS2006282457]0.96
Anja HuberSigyn vom Stegberg [DE2009284288]0.50
Judith BarteltSkessa vom Bärenfilz [DE2006284881]0.25

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

RiderHorseMark
Svenja BraunStolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]7.64
Lisa FörsterErill frá Miðsitju [IS2005158844]7.93
Bergþór EggertssonÍsleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]8.15
Anna-Alice KesenheimerVídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]8.18
Sophia LindnerSnilld vom Wiedenhof [IT2003200283]8.37
Trausti ÓskarssonGleði frá Sámsstöðum [IS2008265515]8.40
Anja HuberGilfi vom Stegberg [DE1997101892]8.50
Kai Anna BraunGýmir [DE1996134787]8.51
Johanna KirchmayrSylgja frá Grund II [IS2000265633]8.55
Thomas HaagRíla vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2008273682]8.63
Alina FrankHending vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007284855]8.74
Alina WalleshauserHeidi vom Wiesenhof [DE2004210063]8.77
Eva RapplKafteinn vom Holler [DE2002111179]8.79
Elke SchäferMysingur vom Seebühl [DE2004184978]8.79
Sarah HuttenloherRúbín vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110105]8.92
Lisa AschauerSæfari frá Hákoti [IS2004186430]8.97
Ronja KunertKlaki vom Ziegelhof [DE2001140720]8.99
Uwe BrennerSkörungur [DE2005173358]9.22
Sophie KovacSalka vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005284138]9.28
Lena ChristlNúmi von der Krähenweide [AT2001140734]9.54
Anna Francesca MüllerLukkuriddari frá Aldenghoor [NL2003100174]9.68
Saskia FiedlerVenus frá Akureyri [IS2000265780]9.84
Andrea Susanne PasternakPrins vom Erichshof [DE2000134579]9.88
Sophie KovacPrincessa [DE2009234589]10.26
Andre SamplawskiSörvi vom Bärenfilz [DE2004184054]10.33
Jörg SchaedlerLjómi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186007]10.70
Lara DörrerKatla vom Dreisbach [DE2009263712]11.30
Tabea BretschneiderLitfari frá Feti [IS1999186909]11.31
Anke Schwörer-HaagBarón vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173623]11.90

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Jens Füchtenschnieder, Johannes Hoyos, Josef Auer, Oliver Kubinger, Piet Hoyos, Stefan Hackauf