Events

Mittsommernachtsturnier Godemoor 2014

23 - 26 Jun 2016 | Großhansdorf, DE | DE21606261

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Hanna DamoucheLagsi vom Barghof [DE2009122947]6.67
Silke Köhler-TrumpaAvaldi frá Garði [IS2005180917]6.43
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerVera frá Vatnsleysu [IS2007258518]6.37
Flora KrönerNótt frá Ósi [IS2007265248]6.27
Julian JuraschekLúna vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257948]6.23
Ina Friederike SauerGlasi frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137860]6.13
Sarah StephenHákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]6.07
Clara PurruckerDarri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]5.87
Svenja KaszubowskiNáttrún von der Mellingbek [DE2006234764]5.83
Tina AldagÍsafold von Plarenga [CH2006202286]5.73
Sophie SchadeHnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]5.73
Lucienne NiederquellEmilíana frá Litla-Garði [IS2006265650]5.73
Matthias GimpelHátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]5.70
Ronja Marie MüllerSeiður frá Strandarbakka [IS2005180639]5.63
Fritz FinkeSæla frá Jaðri [IS2008288337]5.60
Habbo SeydelDugur vom Uhlenhof [DE2003122540]5.57
Rieke BostelmannEinurð von Fjallaborg [CH2006202277]5.40
Schliekermann VincentRagnar von Klenkenborstel [DE2002135633]5.40
Hannah RahlwesPiltur frá Hæli [IS2006156913]5.27
Julia Courtney PetersBragi frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2008187833]5.27
Anna Lena VenthienLillan vom Höhnerbarg [DE2007222015]5.10
Sina WestermannSkjóna fra Rosenlund [DK2006204279]5.07
Larissa BechererSunna vom Sonnenreiter [DE2007241185]5.00
Vanessa Ihm-TorpLoftfari von Hestabakki [DE2007134630]4.87
Viona FabekGriseldís von Vinkona [DE2008222361]4.87
Vanessa Ihm-TorpSvala vom Lordsee [DE2005235828]4.77
Marisa GronewoldKjarkur vom Habichthorst [DE2003163497]4.67
Dina RetzlaffHraunar vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134345]4.50
Sjella Mareile BünningNóri von Ellenbach [DE2006163192]4.33
Leoni SchlichtingKátína [DE2004227274]4.00

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Janina KoskeGarri aus dem Glasmoor [DE2009122968]6.63
Anne PrilopFjölnir vom Kronshof [DE2008134907]6.47
Franziska KraftLeikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]6.47
Sophie NeuhausEnja vom Wotanshof [DE2007234057]6.23
Lara WillekeHinrik von Godemoor [DE2009122324]6.13
Thomas WendtHófý von Heidmoor [DE2009222962]5.97
Jana ScherenbergerSafír von Vihara [DE2003134698]5.93
Yasmin WiebenDjarfur vom Lækurhof [DE2008157981]5.87
Sophia OgilvieÞrá vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004234124]5.83
Sophie TucholskiBreyting von Vierthohen [DE2006222873]5.83
Sahra EfflandAlsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]5.80
Peter StormKarta fra Stutteri Borg [DK2005200712]5.80
Leonie HoppeGauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]5.80
Dorothea HilsenFarsæll vom Kronshof [DE2008134253]5.77
Emelie Manu KahleHersir vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002134734]5.63
Elisa SchröderSafír vom Barghof [DE2007122958]5.63
Pauline GerhardtLilja von Godemoor [DE2007222977]5.57
Kimberly StrohmannSíða von Hof Osterkamp [DE2002234598]5.50
Marlena GödeckeSif frá Skíðbakka III [IS2007284529]5.50
Lena Marie BareißFríða von Godemoor [DE2008222339]5.43
Anna PüstowKolur von Godemoor [DE2002122106]5.43
Franziska Anna BehrensÓsk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]5.37
Jana-Sophie KrauseSnörp von der Mellingbek [DE2005234612]5.33
Julia Ortuño StühringNótt frá Núpum [IS2004287094]5.30
Käthe RadanGanti von Vindhólar [DE2005122197]5.27
Johannes BöhnkeAlvari vom Barghof [DE2004122074]5.23
Lara WillekeHraunar von Godemoor [DE2005122984]5.20
Sina ChristiansenSkyeyra [DE2002222136]5.17
Liza BlockÁrvakur vom Heidehof [DE2003122071]5.13
Sina WestermannTristan von Nordheim [DE2007184231]5.13
Felix KühnelSvertla fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206388]5.07
Malte KöhnGáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]5.00
Christoph NeuhausHákon vom Wotanshof [DE2007134409]5.00
Christina TeipelkeSokka vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2006243041]4.97
Kim-Marie MarzahlSelja von Strande [DE2007222974]4.93
Kurt KiesewetterDimmalimm von Seppensen [DE2000234733]3.77

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Sarah StephenSæla frá Jaðri [IS2008288337]6.23
Sarah StephenHákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]6.20
Ina Friederike SauerGlasi frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137860]6.10
Thomas WendtRubin vom Höhnerbarg [DE2008122230]6.07
Marina Müller Von BlumencronPrímus vom Vossbarg [DE2007122251]6.07
Nele WagenitzAskur frá Sælandi [NL2006100010]6.07
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerVera frá Vatnsleysu [IS2007258518]6.03
Julian JuraschekLúna vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257948]6.03
Heike Terbeck-HasenpuschFanndís vom Bienwald [DE2009210478]5.97
Janina KoskeGarri aus dem Glasmoor [DE2009122968]5.93
Lara NeuhausGimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]5.93
Sina ChristiansenSkyeyra [DE2002222136]5.87
Lucienne NiederquellEmilíana frá Litla-Garði [IS2006265650]5.87
Clara PurruckerDarri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]5.87
Vilja Marie SchliekermannGripnir vom Kranichtal [DE2008122319]5.87
Emelie Manu KahleHersir vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002134734]5.80
Kurt RadanEdda aus dem Glasmoor [DE2003222127]5.77
Dorothea HilsenFarsæll vom Kronshof [DE2008134253]5.77
Marc Rene SchamlottTýra [DE2004222089]5.70
Larissa BechererSunna vom Sonnenreiter [DE2007241185]5.63
Julia Courtney PetersBragi frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2008187833]5.63
Svenja KaszubowskiNáttrún von der Mellingbek [DE2006234764]5.63
Louisa MatzFáni von Klenkenborstel [DE1999134919]5.60
Ina Friederike SauerNertill von Ravenstein [DE2007141725]5.60
Sina WestermannSkjóna fra Rosenlund [DK2006204279]5.60
Anne SzulkiewiczÁfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]5.60
Sina ChristiansenOddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]5.53
Sophia OgilvieÞrá vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004234124]5.53
Lisa KiupelAskur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2006157033]5.50
Marisa GronewoldKjarkur vom Habichthorst [DE2003163497]5.43
Stephan MichelHafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]5.43
Sjella Mareile BünningNóri von Ellenbach [DE2006163192]5.43
Kim-Marie MarzahlHemja von Strande [DE2005222509]5.43
Vanessa Ihm-TorpSvala vom Lordsee [DE2005235828]5.40
Ronja Marie MüllerSeiður frá Strandarbakka [IS2005180639]5.37
Lina DürholtWeasley von Elisenruh [DE2004122222]5.33
Johannes BöhnkeAlvari vom Barghof [DE2004122074]5.20
Viona FabekGriseldís von Vinkona [DE2008222361]5.20
Lara DohndorfTjarna [DE2007210701]5.17
Julia HaaseTumi vom Mühlensee [DE2008122975]5.13
Vanessa Ihm-TorpLoftfari von Hestabakki [DE2007134630]5.13
Liza BlockÁrvakur vom Heidehof [DE2003122071]5.10
Rieke BostelmannEinurð von Fjallaborg [CH2006202277]5.07
Anna-Lena DahlSædís von Vierthohen [DE2006222869]4.93
Sina WestermannTristan von Nordheim [DE2007184231]4.83
Hannah RahlwesPiltur frá Hæli [IS2006156913]4.10

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Sophie SchadeAron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]5.83
Flora KrönerGlæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]5.77
Franziska KraftLeikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]5.77
Claudia RinneHekla frá Margrétarhofi [IS2009201035]5.73
Jana ScherenbergerSafír von Vihara [DE2003134698]5.70
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerÁlfasteinn vom Barghof [DE2009122950]5.67
Sarah KuhlsOríon vom Steinadlerhof [DE2006134420]5.67
Leonie HoppeGauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]5.60
Elisa SchröderSafír vom Barghof [DE2007122958]5.60
Sophie SchadeHnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]5.53
Tabea BretschneiderLitfari frá Feti [IS1999186909]5.50
Franziska Anna BehrensÓsk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]5.50
Yasmin WiebenDjarfur vom Lækurhof [DE2008157981]5.43
Matthias GimpelHátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]5.33
Janne Lene SchüttSædís vom Störtal [DE2001222935]5.33
Kimberly StrohmannSíða von Hof Osterkamp [DE2002234598]5.30
Sonja BöckerSædís von Litli Frelsi [DE2001222142]5.13
Malte KöhnArður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]5.03
Lena Marie BareißFríða von Godemoor [DE2008222339]4.97
Tjorven KanopkaHavanna von Godemoor [DE2009222328]4.97
Julia Ortuño StühringNótt frá Núpum [IS2004287094]4.83
Anne PrilopFjölnir vom Kronshof [DE2008134907]4.83
Anna WiggerDiljá von Vinkona [DE2009222180]4.77
Sahra EfflandAlsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]4.73
Sabine HinzKringla frá Hvammi 2 [IS2007256080]4.70
Dagmar BlascheHrafntinna von Faxaból [DE2001234203]4.70
Anna PüstowNjóla vom Bienwald [DE2008210047]4.67
Christina MletzeckKopar von Osterbyholz [DE2009122018]4.63
Meggie Maria KloseDjáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134693]4.63
Lisa Amy ShortlandEilini vom Kranichtal [DE2004122099]4.60
Kirsten SchwarzerFreisting von Godemoor [DE1996222452]4.60
Anna KaltenbornAldís vom Hochwaldhof [DE2005251096]4.37
Corinna SchüttMánadís vom Schloßberg [DE2007263759]4.30
Mathilde ReichardtLæva von Heidmoor [DE2008222224]4.13
Lara WillekeHinrik von Godemoor [DE2009122324]4.10
Felix KühnelSvertla fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206388]4.03
Julia Courtney PetersRauðkollur frá Eyvindarmúla [IS2006184850]3.93
Luisa KammlerMars von Jóreykur [DE2004122105]3.93
Anna-Lena DahlHrannar von Godemoor [DE2000110678]3.93
Renate VolckertsEldur vom Bienwald [DE2003110356]3.70
Jana-Sophie KrauseHáleggur von Fljugarhross [DE2006122864]3.50
Jana PumpSómi frá Syðstu-Fossum [IS2001135543]3.40
Franziska StrunkVina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]3.37
Simone StichlerRós frá Hraukbæ [IS2008265381]3.30

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

André Böhme, Anette Lohrke, Mark Tillmann, Petra van der Linden, Sandra Pohl, Stefan Schenzel, Susanne Brengelmann