Events

Kronshof Special 2016

13 - 16 May 2016 | Ellringen, DE | DE21605161

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Christina JohansenTöfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]7.00
Frauke SchenzelGustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]7.00
Vicky EggertssonDynjandi frá Bjargshóli [IS2009155612]6.63
Johanna BeukSleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]6.63
Steinar Clausen KolnesÞráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]6.57
Johanna BeukHekla vom Kronshof II [DE2010234230]6.57
Bianca MüllerLíney frá Bergsstöðum Vatnsnesi [IS2006255428]6.37
Steffi SvendsenSjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]6.33
Marie Lange-FuchsÖrn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]6.30
Jacques PailloncyAldís vom Bienwald [DE2010210342]6.27
Frederike SpudeDans von der Creeksidefarm [DE2008184789]6.27
Christina JohansenKraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]6.20
Sina ChristiansenOddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]6.20
Elke SchenzelFeykir von Faxaból [DE2002134945]6.20
Marlise GrimmVonar vom Basselthof [DE2002134310]6.10
Vincent Johannes WendtDraumur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134600]6.07
Ina Friederike SauerGlasi frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137860]5.93
Selina BauerSnót frá Laugabóli [IS2008249014]5.93
Joachim GrendelKilja frá Grindavík [IS2007225698]5.93
Wendy Van OlphenGýmir frá Vorsabæ II [IS2009187984]5.90
Matthias GimpelHátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]5.83
Marina PaarKári von Pfingsthorst [DE2002122178]5.80
Johannes UekötterDökkvi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2009184721]5.77
Sylvia VietgenÓsk vom Märchenwald [DE1997234852]5.77
Lorraine NielsKvikur vom Kranichtal [DE2010122023]5.63
Marc Rene SchamlottTýra [DE2004222089]5.60
Laura Theres WeyringerÁrdís frá Sólheimum [IS2007256507]5.57
Lars SkovsendeNjörður von Ellenbach [DE2008163242]5.57
Ronja Marie MüllerSeiður frá Strandarbakka [IS2005180639]5.57
Finja Frederike HoffmannManni von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134139]5.50
Nina Catharina HinnersStjarni vom Appeler Moor [DE2005134889]5.50
Marlene FeldtSamúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]5.50
Rieke BostelmannEinurð von Fjallaborg [CH2006202277]5.47
Anja MüllerKostur frá Árbakka [IS2007186077]5.43
Tina AldagÍsafold von Plarenga [CH2006202286]5.43
Momme WiendieckMáni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]5.43
Frieda BenderGylfi von Katensen [DE2008134424]5.33
Elisa SchröderSegull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]5.30
Elena WalterGnýr vom Röschbacherhof [DE2008163664]5.27
Habbo SeydelDugur vom Uhlenhof [DE2003122540]5.20
Alexandra AhrensBlæja vom Junkershof [DE2001235457]5.13
Denise BorstBestur fra Lundbækgård [DK2008107179]4.63
Dörte-Leonie StempniewskeAskur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007181101]4.43
Larissa BechererSunna vom Sonnenreiter [DE2007241185]4.30
Ida Olsen HenriksenEylimi fra Nørrevang [DK2006106184]4.10
Marie-Charlotte CramerKarrí fra Guldbæk [DK2008208760]4.03

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Johanna BeukFylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]6.80
Janina KoskeGarri aus dem Glasmoor [DE2009122968]6.60
Inga MüllerStimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]6.57
Ralf WohllaibTún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]6.43
Frederike SpudeGeir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2007187833]6.43
Sina NeumannNói frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187809]6.40
Alexander UekötterNátthrafn fra Skarholt [NO2002115426]6.37
Jacques PailloncyNjóla vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2006222127]6.37
Dagmar SchwochowDiamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]6.30
Antonia MehlitzBrá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]6.27
Gianluca DitolveGoggur frá Skáney [IS2003135809]6.27
Finja JebensSólon von Vierthohen [DE2004122036]6.23
Steffi SvendsenÁrdís fra Teland [NO2009210275]6.20
Thomas WendtHófý von Heidmoor [DE2009222962]6.13
Elisabeth Marie MaiNúpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]6.07
Ines RipperdaHjartan van ´t Hanenland [NL2008100020]5.97
Victoria PrzybyllokToulouse von der Prignitz [DE2003100609]5.90
Lara WillekeHinrik von Godemoor [DE2009122324]5.90
Finja Frederike HoffmannRagnar vom Kreiswald [DE2003134258]5.90
Jana ScherenbergerSafír von Vihara [DE2003134698]5.87
Dorothea HilsenFarsæll vom Kronshof [DE2008134253]5.83
Anna PüstowKolur von Godemoor [DE2002122106]5.80
Nina Catharina HinnersMenja vom Appeler Moor [DE2007234031]5.77
Dirk WackerHalldóra von Plarenga [CH2009202433]5.73
Victoria PrzybyllokSkúmur fra Tindsgarði [DK2008102285]5.73
Franziska Anna BehrensÓsk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]5.73
Jenny EllerReifur [DE1997141582]5.63
Lisa KolodzickPjatla von Godemoor [DE2008222334]5.60
Kimberly StrohmannSíða von Hof Osterkamp [DE2002234598]5.60
Louise Rokkjær SimonsenHugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]5.57
Dörte-Leonie StempniewskeDís von Ellenbach [DE2009263542]5.57
Marlena GödeckeSif frá Skíðbakka III [IS2007284529]5.53
Leonie HoppeGauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]5.50
Wendy Van OlphenDýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]5.47
Christiane Von SavignyLotto vom Basselthof [DE2000134155]5.43
Julia VehlingKría frá Sólvangi [IS2006282279]5.40
Christina MletzeckKátur von Strande [DE2007122485]5.30
Charlotte BeckerHarpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]5.27
Julia Ortuño StühringNótt frá Núpum [IS2004287094]5.23
Heike MajorosSjón frá Grafarkoti [IS2005255411]5.20
Sahra DerichsAlsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]5.00
Corinna SchüttMánadís vom Schloßberg [DE2007263759]5.00
Laura MessanaSafír vom Reschenbach [DE2007184711]4.97
Jacqueline De CuvelandGlóa vom Kronshof [DE2009234081]4.93
Josephine VossDugur vom Kronshof [DE2006134550]4.87
Sina ChristiansenSkyeyra [DE2002222136]4.50
Liza BlockÁrvakur vom Heidehof [DE2003122071]4.40

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Nina HenriksenGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]6.60
Steffi SvendsenSjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]6.50
Marie Lange-FuchsÖrn Þór frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182812]6.30
Christina JohansenTöfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]6.20
Bianca MüllerFjölnir vom Kolleshof [DE2007163212]6.20
Christina JohansenKraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]6.13
Ina Friederike SauerGlasi frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137860]6.07
Victoria PrzybyllokToulouse von der Prignitz [DE2003100609]6.07
Frederike SpudeDans von der Creeksidefarm [DE2008184789]6.03
Sina ChristiansenOddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]6.03
Frederike SpudeGeir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2007187833]6.00
Finja JebensSólon von Vierthohen [DE2004122036]6.00
Elisa SchröderSegull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]6.00
Nele WagenitzAskur frá Sælandi [NL2006100010]6.00
Silke Köhler-TrumpaKolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2008107696]5.97
Ida Olsen HenriksenEylimi fra Nørrevang [DK2006106184]5.93
Sarah KönigTyson vom Ahnetal [DE2005163500]5.93
Finja Frederike HoffmannRagnar vom Kreiswald [DE2003134258]5.90
Alexander UekötterNátthrafn fra Skarholt [NO2002115426]5.87
Sina Rebecca DittmerGráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]5.87
Marisa GronewoldKjarkur vom Habichthorst [DE2003163497]5.87
Ina Friederike SauerNertill von Ravenstein [DE2007141725]5.87
Kurt RadanEdda aus dem Glasmoor [DE2003222127]5.73
Leonie HoppeEyrún vom Kronshof [DE2007234322]5.73
Sina ChristiansenSkyeyra [DE2002222136]5.70
Sina NeumannNói frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187809]5.67
Josephine VossDugur vom Kronshof [DE2006134550]5.67
Rieke BostelmannEinurð von Fjallaborg [CH2006202277]5.63
Ines RipperdaHjartan van ´t Hanenland [NL2008100020]5.63
Thomas WendtHófý von Heidmoor [DE2009222962]5.60
Wendy Van OlphenGýmir frá Vorsabæ II [IS2009187984]5.57
Marc Rene SchamlottTýra [DE2004222089]5.53
Selina BauerÞór von Steinforth [DE2008134166]5.53
Nina Catharina HinnersStjarni vom Appeler Moor [DE2005134889]5.53
Laura Theres WeyringerÁrdís frá Sólheimum [IS2007256507]5.50
Eva SchmollingTindra du Lys [FR2007237030]5.43
Johannes UekötterDökkvi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2009184721]5.43
Dorothea HilsenFarsæll vom Kronshof [DE2008134253]5.43
Marina PaarKári von Pfingsthorst [DE2002122178]5.37
Dagmar SchwochowDiamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]5.33
Susanne ScharfenbergFaldur frá Glæsibæ [IS2001157300]5.30
Ronja Marie MüllerSeiður frá Strandarbakka [IS2005180639]5.30
Larissa BechererSunna vom Sonnenreiter [DE2007241185]5.30
Christiane Von SavignyLotto vom Basselthof [DE2000134155]5.27
Louise Rokkjær SimonsenHugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]5.27
Denise BorstBestur fra Lundbækgård [DK2008107179]5.20
Lorraine NielsKvikur vom Kranichtal [DE2010122023]5.20
Finja Frederike HoffmannManni von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134139]5.13
Nicole KriegelBrennir von Faxaból [DE2003134962]5.13
Nina Catharina HinnersMenja vom Appeler Moor [DE2007234031]5.00
Laura MessanaSafír vom Reschenbach [DE2007184711]4.83
Vincent Johannes WendtDraumur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134600]4.80
Elena WalterGnýr vom Röschbacherhof [DE2008163664]4.50
Momme WiendieckMáni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]4.47
Anja MüllerKostur frá Árbakka [IS2007186077]4.43
Sybille WiendieckFreya vom Grönholm [DE2006222914]4.40
Frieda BenderGylfi von Katensen [DE2008134424]4.30

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jóhann R. SkúlasonHelgnýr fra Pegasus [DK2009100044]6.87
Johanna BeukFylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]6.47
Inga MüllerStimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]6.27
Vicky EggertssonGandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]6.20
Steffi PlattnerSeiður frá Hábæ [IS2007186482]6.10
Julia-Katharina GerkeFlækingur [DE2006122995]6.07
Lara OstertagStigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]6.07
Josefine RösnerFlagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]6.07
Svenja SchumacherAndvaka vom Störtal [DE2005222058]6.00
Silke Köhler-TrumpaSvartnir frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187802]6.00
Rune SvendsenLitli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]5.87
Selina BauerSnót frá Laugabóli [IS2008249014]5.87
Johannes PantelmannStrákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]5.83
Claudia RinneHekla frá Margrétarhofi [IS2009201035]5.83
Marie Lange-FuchsDagfari frá Sauðárkróki [IS2009157001]5.80
Matthias GimpelHátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]5.77
Suzan BeukPamina von Marxen [DE2005234251]5.73
Hendrik KränselHruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]5.73
Dirk WackerDreki von Steinforth [DE2008134163]5.73
Britta FreiseHildur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005284881]5.73
Sahra DerichsAlsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]5.70
Wendy Van OlphenDýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]5.67
Bianca MüllerGylfi vom Aubachtal [DE2004143230]5.67
Ralf WohllaibTún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]5.63
Christina MletzeckKopar von Osterbyholz [DE2009122018]5.63
Helen KlaasVíf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]5.63
Alice Kleine BüningSædís vom Hrafnsholt [DE2009234675]5.53
Elisa SchröderSafír vom Berghof [DE2006184140]5.50
Jana ScherenbergerSafír von Vihara [DE2003134698]5.47
Charlotte BeckerHarpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]5.47
Franziska Anna BehrensÓsk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]5.40
Anna PüstowNjóla vom Bienwald [DE2008210047]5.20
Simon PapeSóldís frá Kommu [IS2006265891]5.17
Leonie HoppeGauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]5.13
Corinna SchüttMánadís vom Schloßberg [DE2007263759]5.00
Anna Lena RöttgerVeltir frá Norður-Hvoli [IS2002185667]5.00
Steffi SvendsenÁrdís fra Teland [NO2009210275]5.00
Lillian SchefflerFlosi vom Röschbacherhof [DE2003163502]4.93
Sina GüntherSkýfaxi frá Mörk [IS2005155976]4.90
Renate VolckertsEldur vom Bienwald [DE2003110356]4.80
Lars SkovsendeNjörður von Ellenbach [DE2008163242]4.80
Marlise GrimmVonar vom Basselthof [DE2002134310]4.80
Heike MajorosSjón frá Grafarkoti [IS2005255411]4.77
Lara WillekeHinrik von Godemoor [DE2009122324]4.73
Isa WillenbrockTrölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]4.63
Leonie HoppePrincesa vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999234117]4.57
Simon ZimochFrenja [DE2008210098]4.40
Dörte-Leonie StempniewskeDís von Ellenbach [DE2009263542]4.33
Franziska StrunkVina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]4.23
Kimberly StrohmannSíða von Hof Osterkamp [DE2002234598]4.20
Pauline SchröderRispa von Vindhólar [DE2005222199]4.03
Anna-Friederike StolteSnör vom Steinadlerhof [DE2005234506]3.80
Anna BestenlehnerStígur [DE2002110253]1.53

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Holmgeir JónssonSpenna von Hestabakki [DE2006234243]7.46
Nadja WohllaibEldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]7.00
Lara OstertagStigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]6.88
Claudia RinneHetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]6.17
Jannik HippeVaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]6.17
Svenja SchumacherAndvaka vom Störtal [DE2005222058]5.67
Inga MüllerStimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]5.67
Anne Kleine BüningBreyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]5.63
Jannik HippeBreki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]5.59
Marie Lange-FuchsÓmi från Stav [SE2002101107]5.54
Anna-Friederike StolteSnör vom Steinadlerhof [DE2005234506]5.25
Jacques PailloncyNjóla vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2006222127]5.05
Anoush Andrej BarghEik von Godemoor [DE2001222074]4.88
Isa WillenbrockHrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]4.42
Suzan BeukPamina von Marxen [DE2005234251]4.42
Josefine RösnerFlagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]4.38
Stina LarsenSnarfari fra Slippen [DK2009100702]4.17
Charlotte BeckerHarpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]3.71
Lars SkovsendeNjörður von Ellenbach [DE2008163242]3.59
Helen KlaasVíf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]3.46
Franziska StrunkVina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]3.21
Sandra SchwartzFrigg von Wortmann [DE2009234579]3.21
Leonie HoppeGauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]3.00
Kimberly StrohmannSíða von Hof Osterkamp [DE2002234598]2.75
Franziska Anna BehrensÓsk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]2.75
Wendy Van OlphenDýri vom Kronshof [DE2006134231]2.67
Christina MletzeckKopar von Osterbyholz [DE2009122018]2.00
Corinna SchüttMánadís vom Schloßberg [DE2007263759]1.88

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

André Böhme, Andreas Windsio, Carsten Eckert, Christoph Leibold, Einar Ragnarsson, Frauke Walter, Mark Tillmann, Roger Scherrer, Stefan Schenzel