Events

OSI Birkenhof 2016

29 Apr - 01 May 2016 | Drolshagen, DE | DE21605010

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Christopher WeissPrins-Rolex vom Vorsenzhof [DE2008173270]6.53
Katja GeiterÞjálfi von Berlar [DE2004141623]6.37
Frauke MarzilgerVonandi von Birrekoven [DE2009143468]6.27
Elke LaegnerMáttarbaugur frá Álfhólum [IS2008184666]6.27
Anna HauschildPrins frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2000176203]6.13
Milena FrischeHöldur vom Rappenhof [DE2009163845]6.07
Maxi WagnerGlodhi vom Guggenberg [DE2008163010]6.03
Lea WagenerRöskur vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143016]6.00
Anke QuasnitschkaBrynjar vom Hirtenhof [DE2005163351]5.93
Arja SchuurmansGöfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]5.90
Toke Van BranteghemDröfn frá Wyler [NL2008200046]5.87
Fabienne ZimmermannSörli fra Stutteri Borg [DK2007108420]5.83
Arja SchuurmansTýr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]5.80
Katrin KäuperGaldur von Blumenthal [DE2005143423]5.73
Leonie DenkRisna vom Wiesenhof [DE2003210735]5.67
Sabine WeyresKólga frá Grund 2 [IS2008275540]5.67
Leonie DenkVillingur von Wesel [DE2007135535]5.63
Susanne BurghardtHroki frá Grafarkoti [IS2006155419]5.60
Carolin BonkSnækollur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184035]5.47
Linda WeitzHera vom Sophienhof [DE2003243841]5.43
Hanna Von ZepelinHriki vom Wiesenhof [DE2007110342]5.37
Isabel UllmannAgnar frá Breiðablik [NL2002100037]5.37
Dagmar SchollSvampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi [IS2003101091]5.37
Fabian SchraderBjalla von Berlar [DE2008241002]5.30
Nicola LörwaldKóngur frá Ármóti [IS2005186132]5.27
Charlotte JansenVindur vom Sophienhof [DE2006143739]5.27
Mariesa Sophie MeyerTandri vom Wendalinushof [DE2002173180]5.27
Katrin KäuperLeikur von Blumenthal [DE2007143238]5.10
Ines RipperdaHjartan van ´t Hanenland [NL2008100020]5.10
Katharina De FaberBjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]5.07
Pascale KuglerVatnalilja frá Langholti [IS2009287530]5.00
Adeline GraffBoði frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157007]4.87
Joachim NellesDropi från Solbacken [SE2003104031]4.63

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Toke Van BranteghemGlaumur frá Jarðbrú [IS2009165338]6.43
Maxi WagnerSeifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]6.37
Simon FeldmannSnjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]6.33
Milena FrischeHerion von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134799]6.10
Haukur TryggvasonDrift frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276177]6.07
Lucie LeuzeValsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]5.97
Toke Van BranteghemSjöund frá Bessastöðum [IS2008255572]5.87
Florie Marie MartinSpes fra Teland [NO2001210045]5.87
Chrissy SeipoltBersi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2008134795]5.53
Arja SchuurmansDýri frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2005176211]5.53
Katharina SchönauerFagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]5.40
Denis WeyresFrosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]5.33
Ralf WohllaibSkafti von Borbeck [DE2006141263]5.23
Anna-Maria FurthSteinar von Witterschlick [DE2003143204]5.17
Helen BuchwaldGlitnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001110013]5.07
Nathalie WolffHrönn von Haselrode [DE2005243383]5.07
Andrea BalzPyngja frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2008265003]5.03
Eira MartensEmma-Yngri vom Ohetal [DE2007284292]5.00
Julia SteilenKlaki frá Ósi [IS2006165247]4.83
Mara SchmidtBjörk von der Hexenhöhe [DE2003263073]4.77
Doris BraunHjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]4.73
Leonie LückertKatha vom Himmelsberg [DE2004243564]4.70
Graff SergePridi du Langeren [FR2003168140]4.60
Juliane SchmidKóngur vom Lichtenberg [DE2008110262]4.43
Marit ScheenRæna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]4.30
Katrin KempnichDimmalimm [DE2005243419]4.20
Sina MewesHrafnhetta von Beienbach [DE1993242218]4.07
Julia LückertNúmi vom Isterbergerhof [DE2007141464]3.97
Stefanie FlosdorfDreyra vom Kisselberg [DE2003263070]3.93
Paula JustenhovenErpur fra Lykkesholm [DK1999106913]3.80
Linda WeitzPerla vom Sophienhof [DE2003243138]3.73
Greta QuinkeFrökk frá Akureyri [IS2004265998]3.63
Leonie PfennigMýsla vom Brandenbüsch [DE2001243157]3.53
Melanie MeierHermes vom Erichshof [DE2008134251]2.27

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexandra Baab, Birgit Quasnitschka, Christoph Leibold, Lutz Lesener, Mark Tillmann, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson