Events

Landesmeisterschaft NRW & Osi Roderath 2013

29 Aug - 01 Sep 2013 | Roderath, DE | DE21309010

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Franziska MueserSkór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]6.27
Annette DurandNjáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]6.27
Alexa MaxrathSléfir vom Aubachtal [DE1997109042]6.23
Daniela NobereitSvarta-Sól vom Heesberg [DE2006222937]5.93
Joshua Andri HütterFönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]5.93
Kristina ScheuffgenKóngur frá Sörlatungu [IS2003181773]5.93
Annette Van VollenhovenFitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]5.90
Carolin BonkÞrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]5.83
Denis WeyresFrosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]5.73
Carina MaaßenÞrándur frá Brunnum [IS2003177359]5.73
Alice TodzeyBróðir vom Forstwald [DE2002143268]5.70
Anna Maria MueserÓskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]5.57
Mario PardeykeHugi von Alendorf [DE2006144081]5.57
Anke RaderMuska vom Brückenhof [DE2004243414]5.50
Elke LaegnerLaxi vom Brückenhof [DE1996143006]5.50
Sabine BölteBjört vom Schnorrenberg [DE1999243977]5.47
Anna-Maria FurthNasi fra Skarholt [DK2003107208]5.43
Katrin DustertBirsa II frá Malou [BE2008201672]5.40
Katrin KäuperGaldur von Blumenthal [DE2005143423]5.30
Mona LeuckerStrákur von Töltmyllan [DE2004143117]5.27
Astrid PaulusGeysir vom Felsenhof [DE2006143276]5.27
Caroline NeudeckerHrannar vom Graubachhof [DE2002163169]5.27
Johanna DebusAlvör von Spiessenhof [DE1999243166]5.23
Joachim NellesNæla frá Skíðbakka III [IS2004284504]5.20
Alina SchmitzÖðlingur vom Mühlental [DE2002143208]5.20
Marit ScheenBjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]5.17
Christina DittrichIða frá Lyngholti [IS2005281398]5.13
Alena MausPenni von Marmagen [DE2005184407]5.10
Taleja KuhlowDrífandi [DE2004143972]5.07
Heike BrambachStormur von Port Hoern [DE1997122155]5.07
Dagmar SchollTenór frá Baldurshaga [IS1998180515]5.00
Patrick PaulusDrottning vom Felsenhof [DE2005243481]4.80
Joachim NellesSædís frá Þjóðólfshaga 3 [IS2004281377]4.67
Xenia BeckerSvanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]3.70
Lea SchildSvartur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125221]3.43

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Lucie MaxheimerStjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]7.13
Christina DittrichHörður frá Eskiholti II [IS2000136583]6.50
Michelle WesselDraumur vom Aubachtal [DE2000143970]6.43
Franziska MueserMerkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]6.37
Michelle AghegyiÖrn vom Zauberwald [DE2005163130]6.23
Anna LenzeElfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]6.17
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch*** new DE2005163659 von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]6.13
Marina BiedingerGráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]6.10
Miron JanteaGrani vom Hermannsburg [DE1997104917]6.10
Christina PotockiBjalli vom Eldhof [DE2004134878]6.07
Frederic FeldmannBalthasar frá Fjós Héri [NL1999100113]6.03
Katja GeiterKjarni frá Grafarkoti [IS2002155415]6.03
Franziska WurthÞyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]6.00
Natascha Josephinè BrücherFluga von der Neitzerheide [DE2003263783]5.93
Eva TimmermanGoði vom Grenzland [DE2005163295]5.93
Josefine RösnerFlagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]5.90
Sylvie SchonDreyri frá Uxahrygg [IS2003181130]5.90
Michelle WesselKjartnar vom Aubachtal [DE2002143206]5.90
Klara GüldenBlesa frá Aldenghoor [NL1998200125]5.83
Patricia GroligFálki vom Frankenhof [DE1998141129]5.80
Ralf WohllaibÞáttur von Borbeck [DE2004141999]5.80
Katja GeiterVindur vom Bärenfilz [DE2007151170]5.77
Anna-Farina JochGlæsir frá Fjós Héri [NL1998100084]5.77
Tanja PoensgenDís vom Mühlenberg [DE2006243383]5.73
Carolin WahlHákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]5.67
Niklas StüßerFolda vom Schloßberg [DE2001263572]5.47
Gabriele Görtz-HillenbachSkáti von Neschen [DE1996143122]5.33
Michelle HägerVinda fra Gjæsphøjgård [DK1999202358]5.27
Dagmar RoßHefa [DE2003243694]5.17
Maresa SchmitzFjöður vom Mühlental [DE2001243302]5.00
Susanne BramkampDraumur (Baldur) vom Kirnberg [DE2005163211]3.37

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Alexa MaxrathSléfir vom Aubachtal [DE1997109042]6.40
Catherina MüllerAðalsteinn frá Pétursbergi [IS2006101062]6.40
Andreas HöpfnerKvikur vom Forstwald [DE2005143084]6.27
Stijn RottiersTaktur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175485]6.27
Lucie MaxheimerStjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]6.20
Xenia BeckerSvanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]6.13
Joshua Andri HütterFönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]6.07
Gerd FlenderFlaumur frá Hólavatni [IS2004184462]6.07
Elke LaegnerLaxi vom Brückenhof [DE1996143006]6.03
Franziska MueserSkór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]6.03
Lisa SchrennenÖrn vom Mitteltalhof [DE2005163162]5.97
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch*** new DE2005163659 von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]5.93
Janina UllmannAndi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]5.90
Caroline NeudeckerPrinsessa frá Enni [IS2004258451]5.90
Annette Van VollenhovenFitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]5.87
Christina PotockiBjalli vom Eldhof [DE2004134878]5.83
Denis WeyresFáfnir frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2005186831]5.80
Astrid PaulusGeysir vom Felsenhof [DE2006143276]5.80
Laura LöhrerLóa vom Forstwald [DE2003243995]5.80
Miron JanteaGrani vom Hermannsburg [DE1997104917]5.77
Heike BelzFrami vom Batzenbach [DE1998109427]5.73
Ingo DittrichTopur vom Lindenhof [DE1997108628]5.73
Mona LeuckerStrákur von Töltmyllan [DE2004143117]5.70
Anna LenzeElfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]5.67
Anna-Maria FurthNasi fra Skarholt [DK2003107208]5.67
Anna Maria MueserÓskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]5.63
Christina DittrichHörður frá Eskiholti II [IS2000136583]5.60
Franziska WurthÞyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]5.60
Marit ScheenBjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]5.60
Pauline NöthelJarpur vom Mühlenberg [DE1997143773]5.60
Katharina WankeHákon von Amönau [DE2003163630]5.57
Johanna DebusAlvör von Spiessenhof [DE1999243166]5.57
Michelle WesselDraumur vom Aubachtal [DE2000143970]5.53
Tanja PoensgenDís vom Mühlenberg [DE2006243383]5.53
Klara GüldenBlesa frá Aldenghoor [NL1998200125]5.50
Alice TodzeyBróðir vom Forstwald [DE2002143268]5.50
Carina MaaßenÞrándur frá Brunnum [IS2003177359]5.47
Dagmar SchollTenór frá Baldurshaga [IS1998180515]5.37
Frederic FeldmannBalthasar frá Fjós Héri [NL1999100113]5.33
Denis WeyresFrosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]5.30
Monique VerbeekSnörp frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200126]5.17
Christina DittrichIða frá Lyngholti [IS2005281398]5.13
Karolin StrunkHjalti von Aegidienberg [DE1999143908]5.07
Alena MausPenni von Marmagen [DE2005184407]5.03
Patrick PaulusDrottning vom Felsenhof [DE2005243481]4.90
Michelle BritzGerpla (Gerbla) vom Nahetal [DE2001251430]4.77
Michaela FörsterÁsa [DE2002243354]4.30

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jolly SchrenkKraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]6.23
Carolin WahlHákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]6.20
Carolin BonkÞrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]6.07
Marina BiedingerÞróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]6.03
Michael WeyandtFerill von der Elschenau [DE2005163667]5.80
Petra PodlechNattur vom Schluensee [DE1996122368]5.73
Franziska MueserMerkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]5.60
Julia SteilenKlaki frá Ósi [IS2006165247]5.50
Caroline NeudeckerHrannar vom Graubachhof [DE2002163169]5.43
Theresa KleerSól von Faxaból [DE2002234992]5.43
Willi BeckerSvipur vom Grenzland [DE1998163831]5.43
Anke BonseFjara frá Feti [IS2002286921]5.40
Katja GeiterVindur vom Bärenfilz [DE2007151170]5.40
Jan WiddauEmbla frá Heiði [IS2004286256]5.40
Marie-Louise HaanEvadís vom Freyelhof [DE2002273488]5.33
Mario PardeykeHugi von Alendorf [DE2006144081]5.27
Gerd FlenderSvalur frá Keldulandi [IS2006158929]5.20
Marit ScheenRæna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]5.13
Anna-Farina JochMandla von Ellenbach [DE2002263338]5.07
Alice SchoenewaldSædís vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234534]5.07
Isabelle LagemannTún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]5.03
Ralf WohllaibÞáttur von Borbeck [DE2004141999]5.00
Tamara SchandingMuni vom Steinbuckel [DE2005163626]4.97
Michi JungoKarlotta von Litlaborg [DE2005241305]4.83
Carina MaaßenKolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]4.83
Leonie Claudia Van EijkenSnerpa [DE2006243422]4.77
Nicole GöttgensGrimma [DE1999243747]4.73
Melissa MeyerSnót vom Swistbach [DE2004243313]4.67
Anna LenzeNökkvadís von Berlar [DE2003241474]4.63
Sonja MäsgenÓs vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2003184183]4.57
Iris BiegnerRakel von Töltmyllan [DE2005243376]4.30
Elke LaegnerFreydís vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2006222130]4.07
Susanne BramkampDraumur (Baldur) vom Kirnberg [DE2005163211]4.03
Xenia BeckerLögg frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006287599]4.03
Maresa SchmitzFjöður vom Mühlental [DE2001243302]4.00
Jessica PothHéðinn vom Resterberg [DE1991144326]3.83
Julia BenninghovenSkjanni vom Brandenbüsch [DE2002143805]3.70
Alice TodzeyBranda von Roetgen [DE2003243201]3.63
Alina SchmitzÖðlingur vom Mühlental [DE2002143208]3.60
Sara KeßlerRauðhetta fra Thy [DK1998206797]3.43
Sabine BölteVopni vom Schnorrenberg [DE2008143897]3.27
Klara GüldenSvaðilfari von Borbeck [DE2002141195]3.17

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexander Sgustav, Birgit Quasnitschka, Lutz Lesener, Silke Feuchthofen