Events

OSI Basselthof & LVM HB 2011

14 - 16 Sep 2012 | Isernhagen, DE | DE21209160

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Þórður ÞorgeirssonTandri vom Neddernhof [DE2001109925]6.63
Frauke SchenzelFylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]6.57
Janine KöhlerKvistur von Dimhausen [DE2003134699]6.57
Sylvia VietgenÓsk vom Märchenwald [DE1997234852]6.37
Silke Köhler-TrumpaStígandi vom Wotanshof [DE2005134415]6.23
Jóanis í HoygarðiniumSprettur frá Hveragerði [IS2000182069]6.17
Christina GerdtsVæringi frá Árbakka [IS2003186709]6.17
Claudia OehmichenBlíða frá Hvammi 2 [IS2006256072]6.13
Ragnar AugustssonÓsk från Ásagardar [SE2005201430]6.07
Silke FeuchthofenDagur frá Fengsstöðum [NL2004100121]6.03
Laura GrimmBrún vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002251278]6.00
Marlise GrimmVonar vom Basselthof [DE2002134310]6.00
Sys PilegaardSinfonia fra Vikinghøj [DK2004205891]5.97
Dirk WackerRauðhetta vom Nordsternhof [DE2003234927]5.93
Pernille S. PettersenEir fra Stiklestad [NO2006217091]5.87
Marie-Charlotte CramerKlara vom Basselthof [DE2005234094]5.80
Anja SchotteGrámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]5.77
Anne Stine HaugenLipurtá från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2006206660]5.73
Berthold SchaafGlóð frá Hvanneyri [IS2003235527]5.70
Anina WinkesHvöss von Hestabakki [DE2002234932]5.70
Ina Friederike SauerTakur vom Lindenhof [DE2004141884]5.70
Thordur JonssonGyllir frá Engihlíð [IS1993138390]5.67
Thorleifur SigfussonFáséd från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2004205388]5.60
Sanna LöbusÖlvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2001134259]5.57
Anne PrilopKafteinn von Godemoor [DE2001122075]5.50
Hendrik WichertTæsa vom Lindenhof [DE2001208188]5.27
Gwendolin SimperSalvador frá Dalsmynni [IS1991158370]5.27
Haraldur SnjólfssonTýr frá Hraunbæ [IS2000185432]5.23
Kerstin GarberLjuflingur [DE2003134206]4.43

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Caroline WitthusVafi frá Hólmahjáleigu [IS2003184400]6.50
Melanie LorenzHamingja von Espenau [DE2004263677]6.47
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerAlskær vom Wagrienhof [DE2003122992]6.43
Lenelies BehrensBlökk fra Skarholt [DK2003206948]6.40
Alexa BarghFrigg [DE2005243228]6.33
Marlise GrimmMagni frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2001135468]6.17
Nina VenebrüggeForsæla von Godemoor [DE2005222988]6.03
Julia-Katharina GerkeNjörður frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995158508]6.00
Anna PüstowKolur von Godemoor [DE2002122106]5.90
Sabine HinzSína vom Eylershof [DE1996234564]5.83
Silke Köhler-TrumpaAustri vom Kronshof [DE2004134818]5.83
Ina Friederike SauerDagur vom Rahenhof [DE2001135911]5.80
Suzan BeukPamina von Marxen [DE2005234251]5.73
Anne Sophie GeigerVíkingur vom Quillerhof [DE2003141254]5.73
Julia-Katharina GerkeFlækingur [DE2006122995]5.67
Haraldur SnjólfssonStormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]5.60
Janine KöhlerValur von der Hoyaer Weide [DE2005134242]5.57
Diana GärtnerGneisti frá Miðey [IS1993180318]5.57
Nadine NellenLaurus vom Vossbarg [DE1999122423]5.57
Carolin MajorosSjón frá Grafarkoti [IS2005255411]5.57
Ragnar AugustssonDrösull frá Friðheimum [IS1997188438]5.53
Lisa HellwegSkörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]5.50
Anna-Lena HeinzeLegolas vom Neuenfelde [DE2002134771]5.27
Maike MorbachNokkur vom Kleckerwald [DE1996134250]5.07
Anja FrankeIndia vom Paradies [DE1998241458]4.97
Eva BeunBjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]4.90
Kim Lara LüdemannSóti vom Stormurhof [DE1997134641]4.83
Daniela BauerSienna vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2005234036]4.43

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Anne Stine HaugenLipurtá från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2006206660]6.33
Högni FróðasonTristan frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2004187593]6.17
Laura GrimmBrún vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002251278]6.13
Pernille S. PettersenEir fra Stiklestad [NO2006217091]6.13
Sanna LöbusÖlvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2001134259]6.10
Anne PrilopKafteinn von Godemoor [DE2001122075]6.10
Jóanis í HoygarðiniumSprettur frá Hveragerði [IS2000182069]6.03
Lenelies BehrensBlökk fra Skarholt [DK2003206948]6.00
Julia-Katharina GerkeNjörður frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995158508]6.00
Ina Friederike SauerTakur vom Lindenhof [DE2004141884]5.93
Sys PilegaardSinfonia fra Vikinghøj [DK2004205891]5.90
Anja SchotteGrámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]5.83
Sylvia VietgenÓsk vom Märchenwald [DE1997234852]5.77
Marie-Charlotte CramerKlara vom Basselthof [DE2005234094]5.67
Anna-Viktoria OckertKórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]5.63
Berthold SchaafGlóð frá Hvanneyri [IS2003235527]5.50
Pia WitthusHersteinn vom Basselthof [DE2002134301]5.47
Anne Sophie GeigerVíkingur vom Quillerhof [DE2003141254]5.43
Nicole NellenVinur vom Kronshof [DE2003134834]5.43
Kerstin GarberLjuflingur [DE2003134206]5.37
Johanna Schulz-KoffkaErla vom Basselthof [DE2004234106]5.37
Annika HoghTilviljun vom Hrafnsholt [DE1996207708]5.37
Hendrik WichertTæsa vom Lindenhof [DE2001208188]5.33
Dirk WackerRauðhetta vom Nordsternhof [DE2003234927]5.30
Thordur JonssonGyllir frá Engihlíð [IS1993138390]5.27
Eva BeunBjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]4.20

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Agnar Snorri StefánssonGrímur frá Efsta-Seli [IS2006186644]7.43
Frauke SchenzelFylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]6.97
Frauke SchenzelHnot vom Kranichtal [DE2006222018]6.47
Cassandra WestlieBaldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]6.27
Suzan BeukBingo vom Vossbarg [DE2000110536]6.27
Gerrit VenebrüggeHvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]6.27
Anna ValdimarsdóttirAndvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]6.13
Eileen ScheeleBakkus vom Erichshof [DE2000110679]6.13
Silke FeuchthofenDagur frá Fengsstöðum [NL2004100121]6.13
Högni FróðasonÍmynd fra Katulabo [DK2005207762]6.00
Nina JonssonHörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]6.00
Janine KöhlerValur von der Hoyaer Weide [DE2005134242]5.97
Jóanis í HoygarðiniumSkíma frá Lynghaga [IS2001284971]5.97
Stephanie KernchenSóti vom Möllerhof [DE2001127242]5.90
Suzan BeukPamina von Marxen [DE2005234251]5.87
Jacques PailloncyDugur vom Uhlenhof [DE2003122540]5.83
Melanie LorenzSkíma von Espenau [DE1999263644]5.70
Inga TrottenbergÁsdís vom Störtal [DE2006222943]5.60
Ricarda MaliesSvipa [DE2000242891]5.57
Marlise GrimmVonar vom Basselthof [DE2002134310]5.57
Frauke RedemannSveinni vom Kattmannskamp [DE1998141323]5.53
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerAlskær vom Wagrienhof [DE2003122992]5.47
Ilona ButtleTinna vom Brock [DE2001241619]5.43
Ivar ArnbjörnssonSprækur från Snöån [SE2006107011]5.40
Agnar Snorri StefánssonRakel fra Dommerhuset [DK2003206427]5.40
Sabine HinzSína vom Eylershof [DE1996234564]5.20
Inga KirchnerDynur vom Basselthof [DE2001134291]5.10
Isabelle FröhlichFagur [DE2000151902]5.00
Heike MajorosKátína [DE1996234360]5.00
Maike MorbachNokkur vom Kleckerwald [DE1996134250]5.00
Ninja DupuisDemantur frá Hvítárholti [IS2000188258]4.90
Melanie LorenzHamingja von Espenau [DE2004263677]4.83
Sophie KovacNils von der Alten Linde [DE2004134187]4.77
Lisa HellwegSkörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]4.77
Franziska StrunkVina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]4.73
Milena FrischeSvanhildur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2003234117]4.60
Christian SteuwerPeer vom Erichshof [DE2001134549]4.57
Manuela Lekkerkerker-BikbergenFáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]4.50
Julia-Katharina GerkeFlækingur [DE2006122995]4.47
Marie-Charlotte CramerGáski frá Eyrarbakka [IS1995187155]4.30
Diana GärtnerGneisti frá Miðey [IS1993180318]4.30
Martina BackhausHlynur vom Schepershof [DE2005134049]4.23
Alexa BarghFrigg [DE2005243228]4.20
Nadine NellenLaurus vom Vossbarg [DE1999122423]4.07
Gwendolin SimperGolíat von Sunnebarge [DE2001134361]4.00
Lea SchneiderLögg von Ellenbach [DE2005263148]4.00
Kristin Juliette BäßmannMuggudís vom Urstromtal [DE2005234491]4.00
Eva BeunLjóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]3.70
Paula RacketHrappur vom Schloßberg [DE2004163198]3.67
Carolin EiflerBjartur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187805]3.57
Michaela SohnElja von Edermissen [DE2006234950]2.83

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Carsten Eckert, Christoph Leibold, Frauke Walter, Friðfinnur Hilmarsson, Johannes Hoyos, Lutz Lesener