Events

Bayr. Meisterschaft Wurz

06 - 09 Sep 2012 | Wurz, DE | DE21209090

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Irene ReberBrjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]7.80
Freija ThyeBlettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]7.27
Kirsten KlepkaGandalf (Goði) [DE1995143207]7.20
Uli ReberDröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2001284988]7.17
Edvarda KockTývar frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2000186996]6.83
Katharina FritschGína vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2003284783]6.83
Ines PuttkammerLilja vom Hirschlag [DE2004284142]6.67
Frank HeimOddur frá Hvolsvelli [IS1997184957]6.57
Claudia OehmichenBlíða frá Hvammi 2 [IS2006256072]6.50
Stefanie WillheimSkrekkur frá Hnjúkahlíð [IS2000156432]6.50
Chrissy SeipoltFókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]6.43
Stefanie WillheimDugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]6.37
Theresa SpitzerTindra vom Lipperthof [DE2002284946]6.23
Melanie MeierSpútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]6.13
Annika Marie JoergerHreyfill frá Grafarkoti [IS2003155415]5.97
Isabella LangaardSilja frá Ásbrú [IS2002281381]5.93
Olivia RitschelEyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]5.90
Teresa SteerSnúður frá Hoftúnum [IS1997137616]5.87
Gudrun VölklSkór von der Elschenau [DE2002163165]5.73
Julian VeithGrámann vom Eisbach [DE1997184438]5.73
Lisa AschauerIðunn vom Habichtswald [DE2002263035]5.70
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir MenzingerGullhetta fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2001205232]5.67
Daniela BrucknerTingur-Blakkur vom Schachenfeld [DE1996184566]5.67
Sabrina AchleitnerNeisti von Lichtegg [AT2002161314]5.67
Felicitas HuberGlófaxi von Goldach [DE2006184149]5.57
Helena EglsederFrami vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2002163565]5.50
Paulina PantnerGustur vom Nahetal [DE1999151165]5.37
Lisa BaderFjölnir vom Fjakk-Hof [DE2004163262]5.13
Lisa-Theresa RöcklGloí vom Brandenbüsch [DE1999143253]4.77

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Uli ReberJódís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2007286810]6.73
Katharina FritschDraupnir vom Lipperthof [DE2005184418]6.53
Lisa DrathSnækollur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184035]6.53
Irene ReberMadonna vom Lipperthof [DE2006284312]6.40
Freija ThyeSelur vom Goldenen Steig [DE2006184228]6.37
Uwe BrennerSelur vom Lipperthof [DE2004184058]6.33
Maria MenzingerTandri vom Seebühl [DE2002184008]6.23
Katharina FritschHending vom Lipperthof [DE2006284192]6.23
Carina UhrleHrund frá Narfastöðum [IS2002258525]6.00
Sabine SamplawskyPrins [DE2001140802]6.00
Christine KnollStormur frá Grund 2 [IS2002175537]5.97
Dorothee DrechselSnót frá Horni I [IS2002277271]5.97
Ines HundrieserBjarki von Katensen [DE1996104840]5.97
Steffi HuberNáttymir von Etzenberg [DE2002184234]5.90
Leonie EitzenbergerFlygur von der Ohlingsmühle [DE2000163524]5.90
Thorsten ReisingerRúbín vom Hamersbruch [DE2004134415]5.87
Jennifer EbertAkkur frá Hellulandi [IS2002166421]5.83
Marco RieckLoftstein von Gut Kempen [DE2005141447]5.80
Claudia OehmichenLukka von Chemnitz [DE2004200633]5.77
Maria WirthSandra vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2003284739]5.60
Susanne RieplSæli von Mietraching [DE2004184145]5.57
Andrea KunertHvellur vom Ziegelhof [DE2001140712]5.57
Anna Sophia PrößlAssi vom Güntershof [DE2006163923]5.57
Ruth Pauline FeitlKolfinnur vom Eisbach [DE1998105375]5.50
Josepha SchledererUnun frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003286005]5.40
Miriam HirschmannTollur frá Mosfelli [IS1992156553]5.33
Antonia SchmidtHyltingur von Semriach [AT2000140614]5.27
Nora KainNaddi von Oed [DE2003184537]5.27
Ines HundrieserLukas vom Eylershof [DE2003134386]5.17
Laura MessanaSafír vom Reschenbach [DE2007184711]4.63
Sven Erik HauberRella von Lutzenberg [DE2002265697]4.40
Carlotta VorwerkMarquis [DE1996284008]4.23

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Uli ReberFreyja frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2005265398]6.47
Thorsten ReisingerRaumur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005184158]6.40
Irene ReberSnælda vom Lipperthof [DE2006284280]6.30
Vanessa HumpertHjörtur frá Feti [IS2004186924]5.87
Britta HeuflerSoldán frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158500]5.77
Thorsten ReisingerNáttur vom Wental [DE2006173023]5.63
Corinna PrielerInka von Oed [DE1995202917]5.60
Christiane SamplawskySörvi vom Bärenfilz [DE2004184054]5.50
Felicitas HuberSkrýmir vom Burrishof [DE2006173218]5.47
Vanessa KohlerSveidi-Rubin von Roetgen [DE2002143839]5.43
Doris HotzyHannibal vom Schilcherhof [DE2000165061]5.43
Anja HuberNjalla von Semriach [AT2006220674]5.30
Michelle BeerSlettur vom Lipperthof [DE2004184021]5.27
Alisa ZieloskoElias vom Wolfsgraben [AT2001140742]5.23
Maria MenzingerVon von Hammersdorf [DE2003284026]4.93
Christina LernerKæti von Oed [DE1996209390]4.90
Carina PoserKasimir vom Eylershof [DE2002134979]4.90
Miriam Magdalena MittermeierSnotra vom Brandenbüsch [DE2001243154]4.83
Eva BreitingerHarka vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2006284127]4.70
Christiane ThewsAdam frá Ósi [IS2004165246]4.60
Walter MoserDarri frá Litla-Húsið [NL2001100116]4.60
Sophia ZieloskoLappi frá Lexkesveer [NL2005100074]4.57
Anna ZickgrafBragi vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2001184226]4.53
Kirsten KlepkaFannar frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS1998187836]4.53
Teresa SteerÆgir frá Stokkseyri [IS1998187240]4.37
Hannah NaefeBör frá Aldenghoor [NL2003100157]4.33
Martina RampfKróna vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210053]4.13
Priska MoserGrimur [DE1999107364]4.07
Julia EichelbergerSnilld vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2001265223]3.80
Carlotta VorwerkGlóð vom Pfaffenbuck [DE1996204592]3.80
Theresa BertiÞeyr vom Schepershof [DE2002134019]3.77
Katharina LutzFífla von Pframming [DE2005284901]3.60
Katharina PerflerBeykir frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100081]3.20
Sabine ButzLeikur frá Stangarholti [IS1997136512]3.20
Ruth Pauline FeitlNjáll vom Habichtswald [DE1997163904]2.73

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Lisa DrathÍsleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]7.21
Sabine SamplawskyStjarni vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173152]6.46
Doris HotzyHannibal vom Schilcherhof [DE2000165061]6.46
Ida-Lena ZoglmannKveikja frá Arnarstöðum [IS1996265681]6.17
Corinna PrielerInka von Oed [DE1995202917]6.09
Thorsten ReisingerTrissa vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2001240711]6.09
Chrissy SeipoltDreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]6.05
Christina LernerKæti von Oed [DE1996209390]6.04
Theresa SchledererSvarti-Pétur vom Ohetal [DE2004184328]5.96
Kirsten KlepkaLeiknir frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS1997155027]5.88
Uwe BrennerBjartur frá Höfða [IS1997187642]5.79
Eva RapplKafteinn vom Holler [DE2002111179]5.79
Irene ReberSnælda vom Lipperthof [DE2006284280]5.46
Frank HeimMyrkvi frá Hvoli [IS2004182011]5.38
Alexandra GleißnerBlær frá Hvítárholti [IS1990188259]5.17
Sophia LindnerSnilld vom Wiedenhof [IT2003200283]5.13
Felicitas HuberSkrýmir vom Burrishof [DE2006173218]4.88
Walter MoserDarri frá Litla-Húsið [NL2001100116]4.08
Ronja KunertKlaki vom Ziegelhof [DE2001140720]3.88
Eva MenzingerHvinur von Hammersdorf [DE2003184286]3.83
Uli ReberSafír vom Lipperthof [DE2005184215]3.58
Kai Anna BraunAnægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]2.75
Bianca SteindlHlynur vom Störtal [DE2003122947]2.71
Christiane SamplawskySörvi vom Bärenfilz [DE2004184054]2.71
Robert LukasEldvör vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002284097]2.59
Sophia ZieloskoDíli frá Lexkesveer [NL2003100151]2.42
Alisa ZieloskoElias vom Wolfsgraben [AT2001140742]1.80
Anna ZickgrafBragi vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2001184226]1.25
Ruth Pauline FeitlNjáll vom Habichtswald [DE1997163904]0.84
Carlotta VorwerkGlóð vom Pfaffenbuck [DE1996204592]0.59

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Birgit Quasnitschka, Christian Reischauer, Christoph Leibold, Eva Petersen, Florian Schneider, Nicolai Thye, Vicky Eggertsson