Events

IPZV-Nord Vereinsmeisterschaft

17 - 19 Aug 2012 | Hörpel, DE | DE21208190

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Malin PriesSkörungur frá Bragholti [IS1993165463]6.87
Nadine KneischKári von Pfingsthorst [DE2002122178]6.73
Thorhildur-Nina GudjonsdottirHringur von Hof Osterkamp [DE1998134692]6.33
Lenelies BehrensBlökk fra Skarholt [DK2003206948]6.33
Helmut BramesfeldNáttfari von der Waydbrink [DE2001127820]6.30
Caroline WitthusVafi frá Hólmahjáleigu [IS2003184400]6.23
Jürgen NeuhausSnjókerling vom Wotanshof [DE2005134373]6.20
Melanie LorenzHamingja von Espenau [DE2004263677]6.20
Melanie AppeltKolur vom Lótushof [DE2002134211]6.17
Alexa BarghFrigg [DE2005243228]6.13
Anne Kleine BüningBreyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]6.10
Silke Köhler-TrumpaAustri vom Kronshof [DE2004134818]6.07
Fritz FinkeFeykir von Faxaból [DE2002134945]6.03
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerArko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]6.03
Lena Marie BareißTrú frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2001286996]6.03
Nikola RubinPrins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]5.90
Daniel C. SchulzTenór von Godafoss [DE2006122960]5.87
Nele MyrauDagur von Godemoor [DE1999122178]5.83
Anna PüstowKolur von Godemoor [DE2002122106]5.80
Jennifer WegnershausenLykill frá Langholti II [IS1996187360]5.80
Sabine HinzSína vom Eylershof [DE1996234564]5.73
Paula HaskampKvikur von Heiderfeld [DE2001122039]5.57
Janina DummerAska frá Miðengi [IS1995288762]5.53
Katharina HöbbelKolskör vom Heesberg [DE2005222043]5.47
Nadine NellenLaurus vom Vossbarg [DE1999122423]5.40
Andreas NickSkratti (Skrati) vom Bredland [DE2002122417]5.20
Jennifer CohrsPiltur vom Hof Drenkhahn [DE2000141183]5.17
Wilma WarfenHljómur Gnýrson vom Wagrienhof [DE2004122067]5.17
Nele RaßmannGýmir vom Westerwischer Hof [DE2004134968]5.13
Sandra HansenHvellur vom Neddernhof [DE2004134755]5.07
Tatjana GerkenFála vom Barghof [DE2005222107]4.93
Lina LangeGalsi frá Kópareykjum [IS2002135910]4.90
Julian SewingFreki vom Uhlenhof [DE2003122552]4.37
Julia RöperKolfari vom Störtal [DE1996122580]4.17
Franziska StrunkVina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]3.07

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Lenelies BehrensKjarkur von Godemoor [DE2003122140]6.20
Annika TimmermannGleði von Hestabakki [DE2000234225]6.17
Janine KöhlerAlvitur vom Höhnerbarg [DE2000122041]6.07
Anne PrilopKafteinn von Godemoor [DE2001122075]6.07
Silke Köhler-TrumpaAustri vom Kronshof [DE2004134818]6.03
Lenelies BehrensBlökk fra Skarholt [DK2003206948]6.03
Jenny EllerBrynja von Gamla Hagi [DE2005234010]6.03
Anoush Andrej BarghFarsæll frá Miðdal [IS2001125054]5.97
Thorhildur-Nina GudjonsdottirHringur von Hof Osterkamp [DE1998134692]5.97
Daniel C. SchulzSvarta-Sól vom Heesberg [DE2006222937]5.90
Sarah StephenKolur vom Nordsternhof [DE2003134928]5.87
Malin PriesSkörungur frá Bragholti [IS1993165463]5.87
Jana BredehöftBrellingur (Bredlingur) vom Hassel [DE2001134543]5.83
Lena Marie BareißTrú frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2001286996]5.77
Kerstin BadenLeistur vom Habichtswald [DE2003163053]5.77
Nicole NellenVinur vom Kronshof [DE2003134834]5.70
Tomke BoudaFengur vom Íshof [DE1996122173]5.67
Friederike OellerLukas fra Kvam [NO1998105241]5.57
Lara NeuhausGimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]5.57
Stéfan Jóhann GretarssonHvítserkur frá Gauksmýri [IS2004155500]5.57
Götz GeorgeSkorri [DE2003134914]5.57
Jasper SchneiderSverre vom Vossbarg [DE2002122058]5.53
Pia WitthusHersteinn vom Basselthof [DE2002134301]5.37
Nikola RubinPrins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]5.30
Günther HahnHeimir frá Búðardal [IS1995138910]5.30
Josephine VossKisa von Solarhus [DE2006210611]5.17
Andreas NickNaskur vom Uhlenhof [DE2002122404]5.03

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Melanie AppeltKolur vom Lótushof [DE2002134211]6.33
Silke Köhler-TrumpaStígandi vom Wotanshof [DE2005134415]6.23
Meike BäckEricsson von Osterbyholz [DE2002122331]5.97
Marlise GrimmVonar vom Basselthof [DE2002134310]5.97
Martin StangeBrynja frá Kvíarhóli [IS2004287546]5.83
Josephine VossKrumma von Solarhus [DE2002210045]5.70
Kerstin SandtenEik von Godemoor [DE2001222074]5.67
Matthias GimpelHátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]5.63
Janine KöhlerValur von der Hoyaer Weide [DE2005134242]5.63
Nele MyrauDagur von Godemoor [DE1999122178]5.63
Bernd SchliekermannRagnar von Klenkenborstel [DE2002135633]5.60
Verena GromollNóa vom Neuenfelde [DE1998209558]5.57
Franziska RubinÝlir frá Engihlíð [IS1997138391]5.50
Sabine HinzSína vom Eylershof [DE1996234564]5.33
Melanie LorenzSkíma von Espenau [DE1999263644]5.27
Katrin KattLóa von der Elschenau [DE2002263279]5.20
Petra MehrmannMánadís von Eickernstie [DE2001235088]5.10
Marina Müller Von BlumencronEldey von Godemoor [DE2000222039]5.10
Sandra VossVænting vom Schluensee [DE1998222220]5.10
Melanie LorenzHamingja von Espenau [DE2004263677]5.00
Claudia HuzelOrka von Moorflur [DE1996251005]4.93
Andreas NickSkratti (Skrati) vom Bredland [DE2002122417]4.77
Corinna LangerNökkvi frá Kjalarlandi [IS1997156866]4.37
Meike BäckDione von Osterbyholz [DE2006222451]4.17
Nadine NellenLaurus vom Vossbarg [DE1999122423]4.17
Laura SchmelingPrinzessa von Schwoich [AT1996280014]4.13
Ninja DupuisDemantur frá Hvítárholti [IS2000188258]4.03
Swantje QuaßÞruma fra Skarholt [DK2004207671]3.83
Ramona MentzelStássa frá Áslandi [IS2002255650]3.80
Franziska StrunkVina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]3.80
Lisa Amy ShortlandEilini vom Kranichtal [DE2004122099]3.67
Martina BackhausHlynur vom Schepershof [DE2005134049]3.67
Leonie RodeÍsold von Birkenlund [DE2002234306]3.50
Carolin EiflerBjartur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187805]3.43
Julian SewingFreki vom Uhlenhof [DE2003122552]2.60
Maria VonderlageÍsjaki ut Bark [DE1997122362]1.93

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

André Böhme, Andreas Windsio, Eva Petersen, Florian Schneider, Frauke Walter, Nicolai Thye, Susanne Brengelmann