Events

Mittsommernachtsturnier 2012

22 - 24 Jun 2012 | Großhansdorf, DE | DE21206240

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Helmut LangeAndvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]6.63
Sylvia VietgenÓsk vom Märchenwald [DE1997234852]6.27
Hanna DamoucheDekja vom Hassel [DE1994234625]6.20
Isabelle LagemannGarpur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184716]6.20
Silke Köhler-TrumpaStígandi vom Wotanshof [DE2005134415]6.13
Janine KöhlerKvistur von Dimhausen [DE2003134699]6.03
Dirk WackerRauðhetta vom Nordsternhof [DE2003234927]6.00
Christoph NeuhausFreisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]6.00
Julia-Katharina GerkeNjörður frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995158508]5.93
Julia HaaseTandri vom Mühlensee [DE2001122924]5.93
Daniel C. SchulzMerkúr fra Horskilde [DK2001105045]5.87
Anina WinkesHvöss von Hestabakki [DE2002234932]5.80
Anne PrilopKafteinn von Godemoor [DE2001122075]5.80
Jacqueline UelpenichKolka vom Schloßberg [DE2005263689]5.73
Michaela GrosserHvítarós [DE2001234572]5.70
Swaantje SpieckerFlunnir vom Uhlenhof [DE1996122054]5.57
Malte KöhnEdda von Norddorf [DE1999222991]5.50
Maxi EißrichPalla vom Schloßberg [DE2006263705]5.50
Sophie SchneiderHáski vom Vínfjall [DE2000122750]5.43
Sandra PetersRauður frá Láguhlíð [IS1994125122]5.37
Marie Sophie HerlingSelur [DE2003157111]5.30
Sigrid GrawStígandi vom Schanzenhof [DE2001134501]5.27
Sophie SchneiderSverre vom Vossbarg [DE2002122058]5.27
Elisabeth Marie MaiReykur vom Ostetal [DE1996134659]5.23
Nicole KriegelBrennir von Faxaból [DE2003134962]5.17
Judith Katarina FrerichmannEldir von Osterbyholz [DE2000105052]5.17
Alisa Sophie BartelsNimue von Mýrarbær II [DE2000222980]5.07
Pia EichstädterNáttfari von der Waydbrink [DE2001127820]4.87
Lina StraußSkorri [DE2003134914]4.87

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Swantje WeitzKría vom Neddernhof [DE2003234684]6.53
Lenelies BehrensBlökk fra Skarholt [DK2003206948]6.47
Jürgen NeuhausSnjókerling vom Wotanshof [DE2005134373]6.40
Josephine Von Der WaydbrinkFleygur von der Waydbrink [DE1998127576]6.33
Gerrit VenebrüggeHvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]6.10
Nina VenebrüggeForsæla von Godemoor [DE2005222988]6.10
Bettina SeegerFengur vom Ahorngrund [DE2002134519]6.07
Anja SchotteGrámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]6.03
Dennis SeddaRagna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]6.00
Nele MyrauDagur von Godemoor [DE1999122178]5.97
Anna-Viktoria OckertKórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]5.93
Götz GeorgeLjósvíkingur frá Korpu [IS2003101002]5.90
Lena Marie BareißTrú frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2001286996]5.87
Silke Köhler-TrumpaAustri vom Kronshof [DE2004134818]5.83
Janine KöhlerFáni von Klenkenborstel [DE1999134919]5.70
Sina NeumannAska frá Miðengi [IS1995288762]5.67
Saskia WiebeÓskar von Osterbyholz [DE1998122156]5.57
Katrin KattSæli frá Skálakoti [IS1996125411]5.53
Juliane LinkeAlvar (Allvar) von Elisenruh [DE1996122657]5.50
Lucienne NiederquellFlagari von Ellenbach [DE2006163187]5.47
Anna PüstowKolur von Godemoor [DE2002122106]5.40
Nikola RubinPrins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]5.37
Nicole NellenVinur vom Kronshof [DE2003134834]5.33
Susanne Siewers-LampeMurmli de La Turbie [FR2000176138]5.27
Paula HaskampKvikur von Heiderfeld [DE2001122039]5.17
Tatjana GerkenFála vom Barghof [DE2005222107]4.93
Tineke De VriesÞjassi (Tjassi) von Seppensen [DE2003134604]4.90
Jennifer CohrsPiltur vom Hof Drenkhahn [DE2000141183]4.87
Nele RaßmannGýmir vom Westerwischer Hof [DE2004134968]4.83
Sophie NeuhausLeira vom Wotanshof [DE1999234699]4.73
Julia RöperKolfari vom Störtal [DE1996122580]4.33
Franziska StrunkVina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]4.27
Julia Courtney PetersNjáll von Vierthohen [DE1996122669]4.07
Giulia WeeberJúpíter von der Mellingbek [DE2002134209]4.03
Johanna StehleSigauni vom Distelhof [DE1993122184]3.83

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Julia-Katharina GerkeSnót vom Basselthof [DE2001234299]6.20
Anne PrilopKafteinn von Godemoor [DE2001122075]6.13
Charlotte PassauUni vom Kronshof [DE2003134879]6.10
Lenelies BehrensKjarkur von Godemoor [DE2003122140]6.07
Hanna DamoucheDekja vom Hassel [DE1994234625]6.07
Jacques PailloncyAtlas frá Feti [IS1997186913]6.03
Julia-Katharina GerkeNjörður frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995158508]6.03
Dirk WackerRauðhetta vom Nordsternhof [DE2003234927]6.00
Swantje WeitzKría vom Neddernhof [DE2003234684]5.97
Sophie SchneiderHáski vom Vínfjall [DE2000122750]5.90
Bettina SeegerFengur vom Ahorngrund [DE2002134519]5.83
Silke Köhler-TrumpaAustri vom Kronshof [DE2004134818]5.80
Dennis SeddaRagna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]5.80
Lenelies BehrensBlökk fra Skarholt [DK2003206948]5.77
Nadine KneischHuginn vom Neddernhof [DE1998105318]5.73
Nikola RubinPrins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]5.70
Josephine Von Der WaydbrinkFleygur von der Waydbrink [DE1998127576]5.67
Sylvia VietgenÓsk vom Märchenwald [DE1997234852]5.67
Inga TrottenbergHafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]5.60
Jasper SchneiderSverre vom Vossbarg [DE2002122058]5.60
Luisa KammlerMars von Jóreykur [DE2004122105]5.53
Nicole NellenVinur vom Kronshof [DE2003134834]5.50
Nicole KriegelBrennir von Faxaból [DE2003134962]5.43
Elisabeth Marie MaiReykur vom Ostetal [DE1996134659]5.40
Jana ScherenbergerKjarkur vom Habichthorst [DE2003163497]5.40
Lena Marie BareißTrú frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2001286996]5.37
Maxi EißrichPalla vom Schloßberg [DE2006263705]5.37
Juliane LinkeAlvar (Allvar) von Elisenruh [DE1996122657]5.30
Günther HahnHeimir frá Búðardal [IS1995138910]5.30
Janina DummerAska frá Miðengi [IS1995288762]5.30
Lisa KarnathHrafn vom Zippchen [DE1996157119]5.20
Pia EichstädterNáttfari von der Waydbrink [DE2001127820]5.20
Swaantje SpieckerFlunnir vom Uhlenhof [DE1996122054]5.07
Michaela GrosserHvítarós [DE2001234572]4.97
Marie Sophie HerlingSelur [DE2003157111]4.77
Lina StraußSkorri [DE2003134914]3.97

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Franka StruikTún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]6.30
Silke Köhler-TrumpaStígandi vom Wotanshof [DE2005134415]6.07
Ricarda MaliesSvipa [DE2000242891]5.97
Jacqueline UelpenichSprengja vom Schloßberg [DE2006263704]5.90
Melanie LorenzHamingja von Espenau [DE2004263677]5.80
Amira BretschneiderLitfari frá Feti [IS1999186909]5.77
Beeke KöpkeNarvi vom Schluensee [DE1995122404]5.73
Meike BäckEricsson von Osterbyholz [DE2002122331]5.73
Gerrit VenebrüggeHvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]5.63
Josephine VossKrumma von Solarhus [DE2002210045]5.63
Nele MyrauDagur von Godemoor [DE1999122178]5.60
Matthias GimpelHátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]5.60
Jón SteinbjörnssonDeilir frá Hrappsstöðum [IS2000138424]5.60
Marilena HeylDuna frá Steinnesi [IS2004256298]5.57
Meike BäckLóa von der Elschenau [DE2002263279]5.50
Melanie LorenzSkíma von Espenau [DE1999263644]5.40
Valentina Laura GieraEtnar von Mäander [DE2003157203]5.40
Julia-Katharina GerkeFlækingur [DE2006122995]5.40
Gaby GehrkeGjafar aus dem Alstertal [DE1999101231]5.33
Barbara WressnigFreydís frá Steinnesi [IS2001256284]5.33
Susanne Siewers-LampeMurmli de La Turbie [FR2000176138]5.33
Petra MehrmannMánadís von Eickernstie [DE2001235088]5.27
Gesche NohlHvöt frá Vakurstöðum [IS2006281977]5.27
Viona FabekBlædís von Vierthohen [DE2000222092]5.23
Sarina ScharnhorstNökkvi vom Erichshof [DE2001134196]5.20
Beeke KöpkeGordon vom Störtal [DE1998101029]5.13
Sünje-Theresa AhrensFrekja von Aderkamp [DE2002234106]5.13
Claudia RinneBára von Litla Hus [DE2005234096]5.13
Katharina MausolfArndís frá Ármóti [IS2005286132]5.10
Götz GeorgeLjósvíkingur frá Korpu [IS2003101002]5.07
Inga KirchnerDynur vom Basselthof [DE2001134291]5.00
Carolin EiflerBjartur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187805]5.00
Sonja BöckerSædís von Litli Frelsi [DE2001222142]4.97
Angela ConradiKári von Burstah [DE1998106763]4.70
Ilona ButtleTinna vom Brock [DE2001241619]4.70
Sabine HinzSína vom Eylershof [DE1996234564]4.63
Anja HildebrandtÞoka (Póka) von der Prignitz [DE2002257363]4.63
Kerstin SandtenEik von Godemoor [DE2001222074]4.60
Lisa Amy ShortlandEilini vom Kranichtal [DE2004122099]4.43
Sophie SchadeHnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]4.23
Martina BackhausHlynur vom Schepershof [DE2005134049]4.20
Ramona MentzelMokki von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134677]4.17
Swantje QuaßÞruma fra Skarholt [DK2004207671]4.10
Julia VölkerDrífandi vom Alstertal [DE2001122179]4.00
Lucienne NiederquellFlagari von Ellenbach [DE2006163187]4.00
Franziska StrunkVina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]3.67
Momme WiendieckLærke vom Grönholm [DE2003222016]3.43

PP1 - Pace Test

FEIF International Sport Judges

Andreas Windsio, Frauke Walter, Josef Auer, Silke Feuchthofen, Susanne Brengelmann