Events

Nationell Vestur

01 - 03 Jun 2012 | Gothenburg, SE | SE21206030

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Reynir AðalsteinssonBlæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]7.10
Haraldur SnjólfssonBragi frá Kópavogi [IS2000125300]7.00
Emma WahlstedtOrri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]6.87
Linnea VasTinna von Halasum [DE2002241098]6.80
Theresia KristofferssonTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.73
Terése GudmundssonÁradis från Kaggestorp [SE2004204545]6.43
Boel KarlssonPerla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]6.40
Terése GudmundssonÍmi från Lindeberg [SE2004103225]6.37
Karolina AdlerKyndill vom Forstwald [DE2000143890]6.37
Karin GunnarssonBogatýr från Rooslunda [SE1998108146]6.37
Nathalie EdhHamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]6.33
Catharina NiklassonMerkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]6.30
Reynir AðalsteinssonStraumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]6.30
Jan BerntssonGustur från Ljunghem [SE2005104859]6.27
Louise SiekaÓmi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]6.20
Josefin BirkebroHaukur frá Flugumýri II [IS2001158620]6.13
Carolina DenckertLif från Askagården [SE1999208938]6.07
Johanna BergStrákur från Kaggestorp [SE2000109430]6.07
Emelie AdolfssonSólon fra Søbakkegård [DK1997107157]6.00
Marie-Louise PerssonBirkir från Kollberggården [SE2003102316]5.93
Fanny VasGaldur frá Stóra-Ási [IS1998135936]5.90
Helga HaraldsdottirSpuni frá Kálfholti [IS2001186569]5.90
Linnea AdlerVaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]5.80
Carina DahlvidBragi frá Glóru [IS2000187438]5.77
Felicia LindblomSafír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]5.53
Lovisa MolinHaukur från Skáneyland [SE1992104224]5.50
Emma JünkeGauti från Äppellunda [SE2000109885]4.83
Ida AdlerKnarri frá Kópavogi [IS2000125351]4.77

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Maria BergSvartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]7.33
Reynir AðalsteinssonBlæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]7.07
Theresia KristofferssonTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.97
Linnea VasTinna von Halasum [DE2002241098]6.67
Haraldur SnjólfssonBragi frá Kópavogi [IS2000125300]6.60
Louise SiekaÓmi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]6.47
Catharina NiklassonMerkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]6.43
Jacqueline WahlströmReimar från Hålåsen [SE2004105116]6.40
Josefin BirkebroHaukur frá Flugumýri II [IS2001158620]6.37
Nathalie EdhHamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]6.33
Johanna ElgholmSólfari från Oviksfjällen [SE1995107923]6.33
Terése GudmundssonÁradis från Kaggestorp [SE2004204545]6.23
Lena LundmarkJúní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]6.20
Emma WahlstedtOrri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]6.17
Helga HaraldsdottirSpuni frá Kálfholti [IS2001186569]6.13
Karin GunnarssonBogatýr från Rooslunda [SE1998108146]6.13
Boel KarlssonPerla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]6.10
Anna KarlssonGnistra från Tomarp [SE2005203976]6.07
Anna R-DanielssonHector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]6.07
Terése GudmundssonÍmi från Lindeberg [SE2004103225]6.03
Felicia LindblomSafír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]6.03
Karolina AdlerKyndill vom Forstwald [DE2000143890]6.00
Filippa HellténRauðskeggur frá Brautartungu [IS2001187206]5.93
Nathalie LövgrenOtur frá Hliðsnesi [IS2005125604]5.93
Katarina TegholmHeiti från Skeppargården [SE2000109434]5.90
Helga HaraldsdottirStormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]5.87
Linnea AdlerVaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]5.80
Mette Lund-LindbergSilfur-Lýsa från Silverkedjan [SE2005208591]5.80
Helen GustafssonFjodor från Sundsby [SE2006106775]5.73
Fanny VasGaldur frá Stóra-Ási [IS1998135936]5.67
Emma JünkeGauti från Äppellunda [SE2000109885]5.37
Liselotte PerssonBlær frá Hlíðarbergi [IS2001177097]5.33
Felicia EdenhammarSprettur från Anderssons gård [SE2004103380]5.30
Emma BodelindSókrates frá Lækjarbakka [IS2001184586]5.23
Matilda JeppssonFrami från Fjälastorp [SE2005106339]5.20
Emma MagnussonNasi frá Akurgerði [IS1997187626]5.17
Ida AdlerKnarri frá Kópavogi [IS2000125351]4.97
Cecilia HellbergHeimur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2002187736]4.97
Emma AuneSerkur frá Árbakka [IS2002186701]4.97
Lovisa MolinHaukur från Skáneyland [SE1992104224]4.40

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Josefin BirkebroKjarni vom Wallberg [DE1999108313]6.87
Jacqueline WahlströmHrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]6.80
Helen GustafssonBorgfjörð vom Wiesengrund [DE1996163847]6.73
Kristján MagnússonHöfði frá Flekkudal [IS2002125066]6.60
Reynir AðalsteinssonFiðla frá Þingeyrum [IS2002256321]6.37
Magnus LindquistLilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]6.10
Eva-Karin BengtssonGáski frá Pulu [IS2002181125]6.07
Anna KarlssonKatla från Stormsund [SE2002201523]6.00
Johanna BergStrákur från Kaggestorp [SE2000109430]6.00
Reynir AðalsteinssonStraumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]5.90
Jan BerntssonGustur från Ljunghem [SE2005104859]5.87
Åsa RottAndri frá Feti [IS1998186916]5.83
Karolina AdlerAri vom Forstwald [DE1999143069]5.77
Hedvig LarssonFreydís från Solbacka [SE2003202724]5.73
Ivar ArnbjörnssonHraunar frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS1998182021]5.70
Charlotte JärnlandMars frá Feti [IS2001186910]5.70
Lara BalzTrú från Sundäng [SE2006206365]5.67
Carolina DenckertLif från Askagården [SE1999208938]5.57
Marcus JonssonSeifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]5.53
Emmeli LindholmHátíð frá Gunnarsholti [IS2002286310]5.40
Sofie Lahtinen CarlssonGlói från Dirhuvud [SE2001100387]5.20
Malin SöderbergManadis från Lind [SE2003203792]5.20
Filippa HellténVindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]5.20
Jennie FilipssonHektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]5.17
Helena VanhanenLitla-Mín från Löjtnantsgården [SE2006206725]4.93
Þorvaldur ÁrnasonFrísk från Knubbo [SE2004203574]4.90
Wilma SkoghOfeigur från Dirhuvud [SE2002101485]4.80
Thérèse TengelsenKynnir frá Feti [IS2004186903]4.67
Mette Lund-LindbergStemma från Skáneyland [SE2005205085]4.27
Matilda LarssonGandur från Skärmnäs [SE2002101317]3.73

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Lena Lennartsson, Nicolai Thye, Pia Andréasson, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson