Events

OSI & Süddt. Meisterschaft Neuler 2011

22 - 26 Jun 2011 | Neuler, DE | DE21106260

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Thorsten ReisingerHöfðingi frá Laugavöllum [IS2002135833]6.30
Sabine SamplawskyStjarni vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173152]6.20
Frank HeimHremsa vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2001265222]6.17
Vanessa HumpertSyrpa vom Schloßberg [DE2003263361]6.13
Inga SchenkelÍðir frá Vatnsleysu [IS1996158516]6.03
Corinna PrielerNasi vom Auenthal [DE1997101843]6.03
Marion NiederkoflerHáfeta vom Wiedenhof [IT2000200217]6.00
Uwe BrennerBjartur frá Höfða [IS1997187642]5.97
Thorsten ReisingerBlanda vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2003284982]5.93
Katharina FritschHrellir vom Lipperthof A [AT2000120168]5.87
Jacqueline Schmid-StaubPrins vom Haselbach [DE2005184764]5.77
Doris HotzyHannibal vom Schilcherhof [DE2000165061]5.57
Mina SchustVillimey vom Lixhof [DE1999273797]5.53
Stefan KohlmannLjómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]5.53
Annika KönigGrímur vom Wiesenhof [DE1993109387]5.47
Josephine FreyFluga frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2005281826]5.47
Katrin PflüglerLilja frá Tóftum [IS1995287286]5.47
Melissa WenzelPandra vom Burrishof [DE2004273302]5.33
Sabine GollnischGandálfur (Gandalf) von Roetgen [DE1996105934]5.27
Priska MoserDarri frá Litla-Húsið [NL2001100116]5.27
Teresa SteerÆgir frá Stokkseyri [IS1998187240]5.23
Kristina WeihererInka von Oed [DE1995202917]5.17
Victoria Müller-HausserAlbertó frá Vatnsleysu [IS2001158500]5.13
Britta Susan HauckBrynjar frá Skarði [IS1990186762]5.13
Leonie EitzenbergerSkuggi frá Skollagróf [IS1995188188]5.10
Isabella LangaardGyllir frá Keflavík [IS1996125822]5.10
Melissa PetersenSnotra von Schönberg [DE2000265058]5.10
Sophia ZieloskoDíli frá Lexkesveer [NL2003100151]4.93
Sonja Magdalena Berger-WörnerGnótt frá Vindási [IS1992284982]4.80
Nora WeißOstra von Semriach [AT1999240536]4.67
Lena DörrerVillingur vom Lixhof [DE1994173775]4.57
Johanna EschMist från Örnäs [SE2000203635]4.53
Gianna VorwerkDögg vom Holler [DE2000284525]4.53
Andrea KnottPrins vom Erichshof [DE2000134579]3.93
Robert LukasEldvör vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002284097]3.83
Maria MenzingerStjarni vom Kirnberg [DE2000163490]3.77
Matthias KönigTíbrá frá Tungu [IS2003266092]3.60
Priska MoserGrimur [DE1999107364]3.60
Susanne LaasRegína frá Hofi [IS2005256115]2.90

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexander Sgustav, Birgit Quasnitschka, Carsten Eckert, Christoph Leibold, Jacqueline Wahlström