Events

WM Sichtung 2011

17 - 19 Jun 2011 | Wehrheim, DE | DE21106190

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Karly ZingsheimDagur [DE2001143741]8.67
Frauke SchenzelTígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]8.37
Jonas HasselBlær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]8.13
Uli ReberDröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2001284988]7.93
Bergþór EggertssonMist van de Waaldijk [NL1999200008]7.90
Karly ZingsheimNaddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]7.77
Uli ReberUrður frá Gunnarsholti [IS1999286303]7.63
Irene ReberBrjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]7.63
Johanna BeukMerkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]7.37
Laura SteffensMjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]7.23
Fabienne ZimmermannMagni vom Nordsternhof [DE2000134398]7.17
Martina GifiIsungur vom Nordsternhof [DE1996105940]7.17
Edvarda KockTývar frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2000186996]7.07
Lisa DrathBlíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]7.00
Steffi SvendsenKormákur vom Lipperthof [DE2002165605]6.97
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldÁrvakur von Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]6.97
Styrmir ÁrnasonAlki frá Akrakoti [IS1999135321]6.93
Jolly SchrenkÞjálfi von Berlar [DE2004141623]6.93
Marleen StühlerBaldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]6.87
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-FoppaKjarni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187053]6.80
Franka StruikAgla frá Aldenghoor [NL1998200126]6.70
Katrin ReinertDjarfur frá Lukkubæ [NL1995100053]6.67
Johanna PölzelbauerFreki from Siamber Wen [GB2003113003]6.63
Kira GüldnerHlýr frá Vatnsleysu [IS1996158514]6.37
Alexandra KaussenLeiri frá Brúnastöðum [IS1994157854]6.27
Selina BauerÖrn fra Egemose [DK1993107631]6.00
Stephan WolfstädterGlaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1996187052]5.77

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Vicky EggertssonHraki vom Wartberg [DE1995173096]7.83
Steffi SvendsenDarri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]7.80
Styrmir ÁrnasonHrani vom Schloßberg [DE1999106091]7.70
Anika LandefeldNáttfari [DE1996163275]7.53
Andrea KunertHáfeti vom Ziegelhof [DE1998184661]7.47
Christopher WeissSimba vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134734]7.47
Freija ThyeBlettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]7.43
Anoush Andrej BarghHeiðar vom Dannenbusch [DE2000110668]7.43
Silvia Ochsenreiter-EgliVonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]7.27
Christina DittrichHörður frá Eskiholti II [IS2000136583]7.10
Marie Lange-FuchsAlsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]6.93
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-FoppaTór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187018]6.87
Stephanie WagnerNaskur von Oed [DE2001109701]6.87
Lucie LeuzeHjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]6.77
Diddi SigurbjörnssonTvinni frá Grafarkoti [IS2001155419]6.73
Petra ReinertAlsir von Kramersbruch [DE1994143783]6.70
Lisa DrathTign frá Horni I [IS1999277275]6.47
Simon FeldmannGutti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2001100114]6.43
Ronja KunertJólnir vom Ziegelhof [DE1997184738]6.43
Hanne BöckmannSkugga-Baldur vom Lipperthof [DE2001184756]6.40
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafNjörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]6.37
Silvia Ochsenreiter-EgliÓs von Árnaholt [DE1996122679]6.37
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldOttó von Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143395]6.13
Lukas HiesingerKilja fra Ågreneset [NO2005209217]6.13
Cornelia RichterTrausti frá Litla-Hvammi I [IS1995166012]6.07
Silke VeithSnælda frá Stóru-Gröf ytri [IS2000257471]6.07
Conny HilgenfeldGarri vom Lipperthof [DE1992107463]6.07
Suzan BeukBingo vom Vossbarg [DE2000110536]6.03
Claudia OehmichenNös frá Kúskerpi [IS2003256787]6.00
Meike LangHágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]5.97
Carolin KühnSkáti frá Miðsitju [IS1998158710]5.93
Styrmir ÁrnasonÁs vom Forstwald [DE1998109463]5.70
Selina BauerÓfeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]5.70
Isabelle LagemannGarpur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184716]5.60
Silke VeithLoftfari vom Eisbach [DE1998105378]5.37
Martina GifiHjörvar vom Kreiswald [DE1999163363]5.20
Isabel WagnerGrettir von Skogarholt [DE1994134409]5.20
Catherina MüllerÞróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]4.47
Melanie MeierSpútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]4.23

T3 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Frauke SchenzelTígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]8.27
Irene ReberBrjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]7.77
Jonas HasselBlær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]7.73
Karly ZingsheimDagur [DE2001143741]7.63
Johanna BeukMerkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]7.47
Bergþór EggertssonMist van de Waaldijk [NL1999200008]7.40
Steffi SvendsenDarri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]7.27
Marleen StühlerBaldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]7.13
Karly ZingsheimNaddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]7.07
Freija ThyeBlettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]7.07
Laura SteffensMjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]7.03
Lisa DrathBlíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]7.03
Edvarda KockTývar frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2000186996]6.93
Irene ReberLýsistrata vom Lipperthof [DE2004284099]6.90
Steffi SvendsenKormákur vom Lipperthof [DE2002165605]6.87
Uli ReberUrður frá Gunnarsholti [IS1999286303]6.87
Martina GifiHjörvar vom Kreiswald [DE1999163363]6.83
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldÁrvakur von Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]6.83
Franka StruikAgla frá Aldenghoor [NL1998200126]6.80
Christopher WeissSimba vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134734]6.73
Hanne BöckmannHrafnkatla vom Schloßberg [DE2003263365]6.67
Bernhard PodlechHögnuður vom Wiesenhof [DE2002111005]6.67
Jolly SchrenkÞjálfi von Berlar [DE2004141623]6.67
Meike LangHágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]6.60
Katrin ReinertDjarfur frá Lukkubæ [NL1995100053]6.60
Johanna PölzelbauerFreki from Siamber Wen [GB2003113003]6.53
Petra ReinertAlsir von Kramersbruch [DE1994143783]6.47
Alexandra KaussenLeiri frá Brúnastöðum [IS1994157854]6.43
Simon FeldmannFálki frá Höfn 2 [IS1994135495]6.37
Ronja HoffmannTryggur von Weskerhook [DE2002141334]6.37
Mara Daniella StaubliHófur frá Varmalæk [IS2003157800]6.33
Carolin KühnSkáti frá Miðsitju [IS1998158710]6.33
Isabelle LagemannGarpur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184716]6.33
Martin GüldnerOddur frá Hvolsvelli [IS1997184957]6.30
Xenia BeckerFálki frá Garðsauka [IS1994184902]6.23
Anna-Bryndís ZingsheimHáseti frá Enni [IS2002158452]6.17
Stephanie WagnerPjakkur frá Árbæ [IS2003186937]6.17
Jennifer EbertTónn vom Goldgrund [DE2003141029]6.00
Melanie MeierSpútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]5.97
Marian Hannes WruckBlökk frá Hala [IS2002286409]5.73
Lisa ArzbergerYllir vom Deitershof [DE1991142704]4.90

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Frauke SchenzelTeigur vom Kronshof [DE2002134228]7.40
Dörte MitgauIlmur von Ellenbach [DE1999263816]7.37
Vicky EggertssonKvikur vom Barghof [DE1995102522]7.33
Silvia Ochsenreiter-EgliVonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]6.93
Bergþór EggertssonVaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]6.90
Stephanie WagnerNaskur von Oed [DE2001109701]6.87
Styrmir ÁrnasonHrani vom Schloßberg [DE1999106091]6.73
Diddi SigurbjörnssonTvinni frá Grafarkoti [IS2001155419]6.70
Silvia Ochsenreiter-EgliHeljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]6.70
Jolly SchrenkBjalli von Berlar [DE2004141625]6.67
Rune SvendsenSara fra Teland [NO2001210046]6.50
Lucie LeuzeHjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]6.43
Silvia Ochsenreiter-EgliÓs von Árnaholt [DE1996122679]6.33
Melanie MeierHrafnfaxi frá Hraukbæ [IS1995165371]6.23
Gina Sophia VölklSámur frá Árbakka [IS2002186706]6.17
Marian Hannes WruckFönix vom Klosterbach [DE1991109162]6.13
Freija ThyeSkorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]6.10
Styrmir ÁrnasonÁs vom Forstwald [DE1998109463]6.10
Steffi AmandUndri från Wänedal [SE1998108380]6.07
Marie Lange-FuchsAlsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]6.03
Sandra ScherrerLúkas frá Litla-Ármóti [IS1997187396]6.00
Lisa DrathTign frá Horni I [IS1999277275]5.90
Marie Lange-FuchsÓmi från Stav [SE2002101107]5.83
Fabian RittigReykur frá Skefilsstöðum [IS2001157161]5.67
Anne-Katrin IrmscherSómi frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000186942]5.53
Simon FeldmannGutti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2001100114]5.23
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafNjörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]4.70

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Birgit Quasnitschka, Carsten Eckert, Christian Reischauer, Christoph Leibold, Eva Petersen, Florian Schneider, Lutz Lesener, Nicolai Thye