Events

Mid European Championships 2010

26 - 29 Aug 2010 | Semriach (AT), MC | MC21008290

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Frauke SchenzelTígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]8.20
Uli ReberUrður frá Gunnarsholti [IS1999286303]7.60
Lucia KochJarl frá Miðkrika [IS1995184968]7.50
Fabienne ZimmermannMagni vom Nordsternhof [DE2000134398]7.43
Jonas HasselBlær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]7.37
Oliver EgliDengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]7.27
Edvarda KockSpaði frá Kirkjubæ [IS1995186104]7.23
Piet HoyosGlaður frá Brattholti [IS2000188500]7.10
Benjamin NiederkoflerKolur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1992186833]7.07
Walter FeldmannListi von Lonnig [DE2002143205]7.00
Marleen StühlerBaldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]6.97
Irene ReberBrjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]6.93
Katharina FritschSikill frá Sperðli [IS2000184702]6.93
Lisa DrathBlíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]6.80
Lukas HiesingerYllir vom Deitershof [DE1991142704]6.67
Lisa StaubliFróði frá Litlalandi [IS2001187141]6.53
Edvarda KockTývar frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2000186996]6.47
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldÁrvakur von Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]6.47
Michaela AuingerHjörtur frá Feti [IS1997186918]6.40
Yvonne Groven-TolRoði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]6.40
Caroline WyserLíbrant frá Baldurshaga [IS2000180515]6.37
Johanna GeberGandalf (Goði) [DE1995143207]6.33
Simone HintereckerMaya vom Stefanihof [AT2002220298]6.30
Maximilian ÖhnerMerlin vom Stefanihof [AT1999120054]6.23
Johanna Frank-StabingerHrafnfaxi frá Hraukbæ [IS1995165371]6.20
Jasmin DenkHöldur vom Schluensee [DE1998122218]6.13
Mark TimmermanToppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]6.10
Kilian KunertSpói vom Ziegelhof [DE1995102058]5.97
Fabian RittigGneisti frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187052]5.93
Jaap GrovenPrins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]5.87
Kirsten Anke SchönwetterTónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]5.83
Hörður HaraldssonHugar frá Hvítárholti [IS1999188256]5.80
Catherine GratzlMuni frá Hólshúsum [IS1998165645]5.57
Marlies JesernikFina Freya von Göttelsberg [AT2001240754]5.57
Catherine MynnOddi frá Þjótanda [IS1996187684]5.23

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Andrea KunertHáfeti vom Ziegelhof [DE1998184661]7.47
Petra TropperSjarmi frá Skriðuklaustri [IS1995175303]7.40
Julia KaufmannSvanina vom Vindstaðir [AT2002220531]7.27
Mieke Van HerwijnenSpá frá Ármóti [IS2002286134]6.93
Jaap GrovenGimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]6.87
Svenja SchumacherJaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]6.87
Maike TopphoffHöfgi frá Ártúnum [IS1996186272]6.80
Lisa DrathTign frá Horni I [IS1999277275]6.80
Lisa DrathGæfa vom Moarschusterhof [DE2001240791]6.77
Catherine MynnSnotri vom Lipperthof [DE1995110425]6.77
Freija ThyeBlettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]6.73
Carina PiberGaldur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186681]6.73
Uwe BrennerKvikur vom Örlinger Hof [DE1999107272]6.70
Steffi SvendsenDarri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]6.67
Marie LichteneggerSvadi vom Ginsterhof [AT2000120145]6.63
Leonie KunertMáni frá Glæsibæ [IS1996157302]6.60
Silvia Ochsenreiter-EgliÓs von Árnaholt [DE1996122679]6.57
Ralf WohllaibÁlma frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200110]6.57
Franka StruikTún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]6.53
Melanie HegenbarthSlápi von der Wirthsmühle [DE1995103200]6.53
Claudia RobekTúmi vom Stefanihof [AT1998140520]6.47
Marlene MadritschSkjálfti frá Kirkjubæ [IS2000186105]6.47
Steffi SvendsenSögn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003287054]6.20
Kilian KunertJólnir vom Ziegelhof [DE1997184738]6.13
Melanie MeierSpútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]6.03
Ann-Katrin ManherzFönix von der Krähenweide [AT2001140732]6.00
Stefanie WillheimÍsar frá Efra-Seli [IS2001187232]5.97
Mariella BraschelNasi frá Múlakoti [IS1998135754]5.97
Silke VeithLoftfari vom Eisbach [DE1998105378]5.93
Daniela BlüthlFreyja frá Lækjarskógi [IS1999238492]5.83
Anne-Marie HebenstreitImnir vom Panoramahof [AT2000140660]5.80
Esther StüberHrekkur vom Rappenhof [DE1999163680]5.77
Hans PfaffenTrausti frá Lækjamóti [IS1997155103]5.67
Silvia Ochsenreiter-EgliVina frá Litla-Kambi [IS1994237501]5.60
Yvonne Groven-TolGumi frá Ilper Skák [NL1997100083]5.50
Verena ZeidlerFáfnir frá Forsæti [IS2001184676]5.43
Sarie Van Den BoogaardTöfri van de Waaldijk [NL2003100032]5.23
Silke VeithSnælda frá Stóru-Gröf ytri [IS2000257471]5.23
Katrin PflüglerLilja frá Tóftum [IS1995287286]5.20
Thaïna LempérièreBjörk frá Vatnsleysu [IS2000258513]4.87
Camilla BrandstetterBrimgeir frá Bringu [IS1995165863]4.17

T3 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Frauke SchenzelTígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]8.03
Lucia KochJarl frá Miðkrika [IS1995184968]7.90
Irene ReberBrjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]7.33
Oliver EgliDengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]7.33
Jonas HasselBlær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]7.10
Uli ReberUrður frá Gunnarsholti [IS1999286303]7.07
Steffi SvendsenDarri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]6.97
Marleen StühlerBaldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]6.97
Edvarda KockTývar frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2000186996]6.97
Katharina FritschSikill frá Sperðli [IS2000184702]6.83
Michaela AuingerHjörtur frá Feti [IS1997186918]6.77
Freija ThyeBlettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]6.73
Lisa StaubliFróði frá Litlalandi [IS2001187141]6.67
Steffi SvendsenKormákur vom Lipperthof [DE2002165605]6.63
Yvonne Groven-TolRoði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]6.60
Petra TropperSjarmi frá Skriðuklaustri [IS1995175303]6.57
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldÁrvakur von Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]6.57
Lisa DrathBlíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]6.57
Benjamin NiederkoflerKolur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1992186833]6.40
Melanie ReiterHreimur frá Hólum [IS2002187260]6.37
Uwe BrennerKvikur vom Örlinger Hof [DE1999107272]6.37
Maike TopphoffHöfgi frá Ártúnum [IS1996186272]6.37
Marie LichteneggerGustur frá Syðra-Vallholti [IS1996157700]6.37
Johanna GeberGandalf (Goði) [DE1995143207]6.33
Irene ReberTandri vom Seebühl [DE2002184008]6.30
Svenja SchumacherJaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]6.30
Sina LacourStakur vom Sommerberg [DE1999107134]6.23
Maximilian ÖhnerMerlin vom Stefanihof [AT1999120054]6.23
Ronja KunertKári vom Berghof [DE1999184002]6.20
Simon FeldmannFálki frá Höfn 2 [IS1994135495]6.20
Catherine GratzlMuni frá Hólshúsum [IS1998165645]6.17
Jaap GrovenPrins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]6.13
Marie LichteneggerSvadi vom Ginsterhof [AT2000120145]6.07
Simone HintereckerMaya vom Stefanihof [AT2002220298]6.03
Mark TimmermanToppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]6.00
Matisse BrummelYggur frá Smáhúsum [NL1994100326]5.97
Leonie KunertMáni frá Glæsibæ [IS1996157302]5.93
Hörður HaraldssonHugar frá Hvítárholti [IS1999188256]5.90
Melanie HegenbarthSlápi von der Wirthsmühle [DE1995103200]5.83
Kirsten Anke SchönwetterTónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]5.67
Jasmin DenkHöldur vom Schluensee [DE1998122218]5.60
Lukas HiesingerYllir vom Deitershof [DE1991142704]5.37
Caroline WyserLíbrant frá Baldurshaga [IS2000180515]5.37

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Daniela BlüthlSelur frá Skjálg [IS2000187059]6.53
Melanie MeierSpútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]6.53
Steffi SvendsenMillion-Blesi vom Tiefenbachtal [DE2003173161]6.47
Beatrice RusterholzKostur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS1999188860]6.30
Walter FeldmannGjafar von Aegidienberg [DE2004143392]6.23
Uli ReberLipurtá vom Lipperthof [DE2004284237]6.10
Lisa DrathGæfa vom Moarschusterhof [DE2001240791]6.10
Evelyn LeinichTaktur frá Jarðbrú [IS2001165070]6.03
Silke VeithSnælda frá Stóru-Gröf ytri [IS2000257471]5.87
Michel VennerAndi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]5.80
Kilian KunertJólnir vom Ziegelhof [DE1997184738]5.70
Julia ArlittSvarti-Svanur von Faxaból [DE2000110231]5.67
Marlies JesernikFina Freya von Göttelsberg [AT2001240754]5.57
Robin KerkhovenEyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]5.53
Sandra KeilTjaldari vom Wiesenhof [DE2001111030]5.50
Anne-Marie HebenstreitImnir vom Panoramahof [AT2000140660]5.30
Marion NiederkoflerMosi vom Wiedenhof [IT2003100293]5.27
Matisse BrummelBrynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]5.27
Renate JacobPrins frá Akranesi [IS2000135055]5.17
Thaïna LempérièreBjörk frá Vatnsleysu [IS2000258513]5.17
Alisa ZieloskoElias vom Wolfsgraben [AT2001140742]5.17
Tobias SchwaigerAbbadís frá Árbakka [IS2002286703]5.03
Yvonne Groven-TolGumi frá Ilper Skák [NL1997100083]5.00
Esther StüberHrekkur vom Rappenhof [DE1999163680]4.97
Antoin MerxSkuggi / de Ny [BE1995100988]4.77
Tamara MohorkoKyndill frá Hestheimum [IS2001186682]4.77
Sarie Van Den BoogaardTöfri van de Waaldijk [NL2003100032]4.60
Lisa FörsterMökkur frá Búlandi [IS1995184340]4.53

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Thomas HaagRisi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1998104225]8.38
Höskuldur AðalsteinssonAron vom Wotanshof [DE2002134469]7.25
Heinz ReiterStakkur frá Tumabrekku [IS1994158216]7.13
Piet HoyosGlaður frá Brattholti [IS2000188500]6.63
Jaap GrovenGimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]6.55
Hans PfaffenFjölnir (Léttfeti) frá Stokkseyrarseli [IS2000182351]6.13
Eva-Maria EngelkeÞiðrekur frá Torfastöðum [IS1996188504]6.13
Martina SimonRöskva vom Leibsdorferhof [AT1997250029]6.09
Anke Schwörer-HaagSnegla vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1992277501]5.96
Lisa DrathTign frá Horni I [IS1999277275]5.92
Catherine MynnSnotri vom Lipperthof [DE1995110425]5.75
Silvia Ochsenreiter-EgliÓs von Árnaholt [DE1996122679]5.59
Ralf WohllaibÁlma frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200110]5.38
Maike TopphoffHlökk frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1995265490]5.25
Katrin PflüglerLilja frá Tóftum [IS1995287286]5.25
Johanna Frank-StabingerHrafnfaxi frá Hraukbæ [IS1995165371]4.96
Fabienne ZimmermannByr fra Laven [DK1998106484]4.79
Margit BuchbergerElskamin Slovenia [SI2002200727]4.75
Stella TimmermanFríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]4.71
Daniela BlüthlTara frá Selfossi [IS2004287670]4.42
Sabine SamplawskyStjarni vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173152]4.42
Ida-Lena ZoglmannKveikja frá Arnarstöðum [IS1996265681]4.33
Dennis-Marvin EngelÓspakur frá Húsatóftum [IS1995187945]4.29
Hans PfaffenTrausti frá Lækjamóti [IS1997155103]3.92
Mara Daniella StaubliBlökk frá Kílhrauni [IS2001287923]3.88
Camilla BrandstetterBrimgeir frá Bringu [IS1995165863]3.88
Signý AðalsteinssonTýr frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS1998184552]3.88
Marianne Timmerman-AlbersFlygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]2.63
Pascale KuglerGeysir frá Sigtúni [IS1998186420]2.59
Liselotte PritzBaugi vom Panoramahof [AT1996140551]1.96
Manuel LazarusOdinn von Semriach [AT1998140489]1.84

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Christian Reischauer, Einar Ragnarsson, Eva Petersen, Josef Auer, Markus Karrer, Meike Loewe, Petra van der Linden