Events

OSI & HIM Ellenbach 2022 (WR)

25 - 28 Aug 2022 | Kaufungen, DE | DE22278306

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jolly SchrenkHrymur von den Ruhrhöhen [DE2016143898]6.70
Jana KötheIða von Neufriemen [DE2015263580]6.37
Milena FrischeDís frá Kóngsbakka [IS2014237307]6.33
Fabian SadiKári vom Wallbachtal [DE2010143419]6.30
Sophie Isabell PiechaFagri-Blakkur frá Neðra-Ási [IS2012158266]6.07
Tatjana HerrmannDímon von Steinforth [DE2012134318]6.00
Martina GifiStormur vom Kastanienwald [DE2011163490]5.90
Marleen StühlerGiðja von der Lindenhöhe [DE2015284607]5.77
Beatrice LeiboldGjafar von Breitenbruch [DE2013134167]5.73
Viviane MüllerGanti vom Berghof [DE2014184268]5.73
Mara SchmidtKaspar frá Steinnesi [IS2015156287]5.70
Hannah LötzDjákni von Ellenbach [DE2013163455]5.57
Emily BömelburgStefnir frá Norður-Nýjabæ [IS2014181225]5.43
Tim SchmidtSkuggi frá Koltursey [IS2014180388]5.40
Sina KleppGlymur vom Habichtswald II [DE2014163387]5.23
Hannah BessonTangó von Ellenbach [DE2013163460]5.20
Sina MewesErla von Windeck [DE2012243119]5.00
Tabea DietzGulley frá Flagveltu [IS2012201007]5.00
Lara WeichleinSkampi vom Lótushof [DE2009134652]5.00
Lara WeichleinFreyr frá Naustum III [IS2002165487]4.80
Ronja GlückHamradís vom Berghof [DE2014284352]4.77
Svenja SchmittGlampi von Erkshausen [DE2009163842]4.67
Kati Lucia StöckerValnir de la Nied [DE2009163695]4.67
Annie RittershausRækja von Ellenbach [DE2012263595]4.57
Emily BömelburgKjarnorka von Milarsholt [DE2010263735]4.43
Alina RattiKrákur vom Berghof [DE2015184348]4.40
Doris FlenderHrafnhetta von Gut Wertheim [DE2014241378]4.37
Johanna KiehlÓskadís aus dem Deister [DE2014234427]4.37
Inga VollgrafSíða von Gut Tiergarten [DE2010243015]4.10

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Franka StruikLárus von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2013141658]6.63
Patricia GroligSvikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]6.47
Milena FrischeGeorg von Hof Osterkamp [DE2010134781]6.40
Marleen StühlerSera von Heyden [DE2015122614]6.33
Steffi AmandLómur frá Hrísum [IS2010155171]6.27
Inga Karlotta KressHryðja von Heidmoor [DE2011222862]6.13
Regina EckertBrúnka vom Almetal [DE2011234319]6.10
Sina KleppBiskup frá Brúnum [IS2014165290]6.03
Lea SchneiderKraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]6.00
Ralf WohllaibHarpa frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2010225102]5.97
Johanna JacobiSóldís frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2015235550]5.90
Anna-Farina JochVendelin vom Vindstaðir [AT2007140038]5.80
Jennifer JohnSnillingur von der Nachtweide [DE2004163497]5.77
Johanna LehmeyerGarpur vom Birkenhof [DE2015143340]5.67
Helena KöhlerElja vom Bienwald [DE2014210801]5.67
Nina Alexa StöckerÁlfkona vom Sophienhof [DE2012243770]5.63
Cora BeckFrami vom Erichshof [DE2011134156]5.60
Alice SchoenewaldGránur von Donnerschwee [DE2011135314]5.53
Johanna KiehlPjakkur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2010134779]5.53
Carolin BesserÁbót frá Ármóti [IS2010286140]5.50
Emma AlbertÖrva fra Bjarup [DK2011200419]5.50
Johanna JacobiRandalín [DE2010244196]5.47
Klaudia MeinersMelódía von Berlar [DE2014241186]5.40
Emma HelpupLaxá frá Ármóti [IS2015286136]5.33
Jana KesslerElfason von Berlar [DE2010141006]5.30
Samanta PriceBaldur von Aegidienberg [DE2014143712]5.30
Anke QuasnitschkaBrynjar vom Hirtenhof [DE2005163351]5.27
Philine HubertLíney frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS2014287496]5.17
Lena KuhlmannSjor vom Hirtenhof [DE2011163453]5.10
Johanna FleckeGáta vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2004284119]5.07
Sophia ReutzelGaupi fra Katknøs [DK2012100682]4.93
Jette-Luise FuhrmannLitla-Menglaða von Ellenbach [DE2006263176]4.83
Elisa WaldmannDrift vom Ölberg [DE2012210566]4.77
Samanta PriceÍmir vom Kronshof [DE2011134065]4.77
Marie Chandani HöllerGlettni von Borbeck [DE2011163930]4.50
Martha Luise WollnyBjarki vom Hemsberg [DE2011163357]4.13
Andrea PriceFramtíð vom Fasanenhof [DE2013263939]3.50

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jolly SchrenkHrymur von den Ruhrhöhen [DE2016143898]6.43
Sophie Isabell PiechaFagri-Blakkur frá Neðra-Ási [IS2012158266]6.10
Milena FrischeDís frá Kóngsbakka [IS2014237307]6.07
Fabian SadiKári vom Wallbachtal [DE2010143419]6.07
Martina GifiStormur vom Kastanienwald [DE2011163490]6.03
Tatjana HerrmannDímon von Steinforth [DE2012134318]6.00
Marleen StühlerGiðja von der Lindenhöhe [DE2015284607]5.93
Johanna FleckeLaxi vom Seebühl [DE2002184009]5.93
Anke QuasnitschkaBrynjar vom Hirtenhof [DE2005163351]5.87
Beatrice LeiboldGjafar von Breitenbruch [DE2013134167]5.80
Lea GerbershagenListi vom Lipperthof [DE2016184139]5.77
Klara Von DalwigGjóska vom Kranichtal [DE2015222711]5.73
Laura JägerPunktur frá Hvoli II [IS2011182199]5.70
Viviane MüllerGanti vom Berghof [DE2014184268]5.67
Julia SchreweÓskar frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2010157651]5.63
Hannah LötzDjákni von Ellenbach [DE2013163455]5.63
Katharina KieferKórona von Ellenbach [DE2008263228]5.60
Jennifer JohnSnillingur von der Nachtweide [DE2004163497]5.60
Lea BlankPrins frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008125100]5.57
Nina Alexa StöckerÁlfkona vom Sophienhof [DE2012243770]5.57
Nina Alexa StöckerHáfeta vom Recherbusch [DE2013243169]5.53
Mara SchmidtVár von Messel [DE2015263159]5.50
Lara WeichleinSkampi vom Lótushof [DE2009134652]5.50
Hannah BessonTangó von Ellenbach [DE2013163460]5.50
Emily BömelburgStefnir frá Norður-Nýjabæ [IS2014181225]5.50
Klaudia MeinersMelódía von Berlar [DE2014241186]5.47
Noelle SchneiderRöskur vom Lindenhof [DE2008141114]5.43
Svenja SchmittGlampi von Erkshausen [DE2009163842]5.40
Kati Lucia StöckerValnir de la Nied [DE2009163695]5.40
Johanna JacobiRandalín [DE2010244196]5.40
Helena KöhlerElja vom Bienwald [DE2014210801]5.37
Alina RattiKrákur vom Berghof [DE2015184348]5.37
Sophia ReutzelGaupi fra Katknøs [DK2012100682]5.37
Sina MewesErla von Windeck [DE2012243119]5.33
Johanna KiehlÓskadís aus dem Deister [DE2014234427]5.33
Emma HelpupLaxá frá Ármóti [IS2015286136]5.33
Cora BeckFrami vom Erichshof [DE2011134156]5.30
Mona HoischenFylkir von Ellenbach [DE2014163435]5.20
Martha Luise WollnyBjarki vom Hemsberg [DE2011163357]5.13
Annie RittershausRækja von Ellenbach [DE2012263595]5.07
Lena KuhlmannSjor vom Hirtenhof [DE2011163453]4.90
Annie RittershausKolbrá vom Barenstein [DE2009241388]4.87
Carla HoischenUndrison vom Seitenhof [DE2014163441]4.83

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

, , , , ,