Events

Skånska Mästerskapen

02 - 05 Jun 2022 | Everöd, SE | SE22277675

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Lowa WalfridssonDögg från Väbylund [SE2009211194]6.77
Karin NanckeVarúlfur frá Eylandi [IS2014184090]6.63
Beatrice Von Bodungen ThelinHörður frá Varmadal [IS2010125611]6.50
Anja GunnarssonBaldur fra Vejlegaard [DK2015100163]6.37
Caspar HegardtGustur från Skeppargården [SE2015170256]6.33
Eva-Karin BengtssonAron frá Eyri [IS2011135163]6.30
Josephine WilliamsKristófer frá Hjaltastaðahvammi [IS2004158738]5.77
Hrafnkell KarlssonFannar frá Skeiðháholti [IS2015187900]5.53
Emmi SvärdRíma från Kruagården [SE2002203128]5.50
Minna GustavssonSæta från Rosenlund [SE2009211113]5.47
Minna GustavssonKonráð från Navåsen [SE2011103949]5.43
Wida TornbergEuropa från Slottsgården [SE2012204407]5.43
Alicia KarlssonSólgrímur från Stall Vitavillan [SE2010101519]5.33
Elsa JohannesenHljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]5.33
Josephine WilliamsKvaran fra Slippen [DK2010101000]5.27
Milla LoganVinningur från Skeppargården [SE2013105896]5.27
Elsa JohannesenKólumbus från Backome [SE2013105661]5.23
Elvira BachJöfur från Äppellunde [SE2007108153]5.20
Steindór ThórissonGjöf frá Króki [IS2012286636]4.97
Tuva IngemanssonSvaki från Gröna Gången [SE2012104115]4.87
Alicia PalmLjúfa från Ekeholm [SE2015206903]4.80
Jane SørensenSoldán fra Bakkeholm [DK2004104131]4.77
Emelie BroleniusDaðri från Toftaåsen [SE2016170971]4.60
Astrid TillströmAtlas från Kärlek [SE2012104492]4.57
Smilla OlssonVilma fra Tjenergården [DK2008207797]4.43
Malin EkwurtzelStirnir frá Hrafnsstöðum [IS2004166636]4.37

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Beatrice Von Bodungen ThelinHörður frá Varmadal [IS2010125611]6.50
Caspar HegardtGustur från Skeppargården [SE2015170256]6.47
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirVítus fra Nøddegården [DK2012100371]6.43
Katie Sundin BrumptonSalvar frá Klukku [IS2013101592]6.40
Lowa WalfridssonSeifur från Skälleryd [SE2013105439]6.27
Karin NanckeVarúlfur frá Eylandi [IS2014184090]6.03
Caspar HegardtSmilla fra Vinkærgård [DK2015200552]6.00
Elsa JohannesenHljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]5.93
Milla LoganTibrá fra Vinkærgård [DK2006207014]5.90
Wida TornbergTíbrá från Hässleberga [SE2012204457]5.77
Matilda MalmsjöKvistur frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2006158591]5.73
Elvira BachJöfur från Äppellunde [SE2007108153]5.70
Engla SandbergHéðinn från Brösarpsgården [SE2014106766]5.70
Linn BergljungKrummi fra Stall Lerbrua [NO2004115067]5.70
Petronella DavidssonBirk från Broaskog [SE2010101413]5.70
Anja GunnarssonBaldur fra Vejlegaard [DK2015100163]5.67
Emmi SvärdRíma från Kruagården [SE2002203128]5.67
Milla LoganVinningur från Skeppargården [SE2013105896]5.67
Hanna NilssonLoki från Kungsholmen [SE2013105829]5.63
Hrafnkell KarlssonFannar frá Skeiðháholti [IS2015187900]5.57
Mira HallerbySleipnir frá Ósi [IS2010165246]5.57
Alicia KarlssonFjóla frá Eyri [IS2010235676]5.47
Elsa JohannesenKólumbus från Backome [SE2013105661]5.47
Jane SørensenSoldán fra Bakkeholm [DK2004104131]5.47
Minna GustavssonKonráð från Navåsen [SE2011103949]5.47
Tuva IngemanssonSvaki från Gröna Gången [SE2012104115]5.43
Linn BergljungFagra från Karaby [SE2004202731]5.40
Nilla TroedssonFlaumur frá Saurbæ [IS2015157789]5.40
Thilda DahllöfAron från Navåsen [SE2013105479]5.37
Olivia BohmanBliki frá Melabergi [IS2011125854]5.23
Hrafnkell KarlssonStakkur från Vallerödslund [SE2011103025]5.17
Steindór ThórissonGjöf frá Króki [IS2012286636]5.17
Smilla OlssonVilma fra Tjenergården [DK2008207797]4.93
Malin EkwurtzelStirnir frá Hrafnsstöðum [IS2004166636]4.90
Hanna BerntssonLísa frá Ytri-Brennihóli [IS2010265429]4.87
Catharina JernseYrma fra Dynum [FI2012201006]4.70
Washington Meneses De OliveiraGreifi frá Egilsstaðabæ [IS2010176161]4.67
Washington Meneses De OliveiraEygló från Margaretehof [SE2008209363]4.57
Agnes MårtenssonValur frá Feti [IS2006186909]4.10

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Ólafur Árnason, Lise Brouér, Katharina Konter