Events

Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften / Jugendmeisterschaften

30 Jun - 03 Jul 2022 | Radegund, AT | AT22277358

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Isabella BerlakovichBragur frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS2010187318]6.73
Theresa Maria SchledererIlmur frá Feti [IS2015286903]6.63
Carina PiberMilljarður frá Stóra-Aðalskarði [IS2016135333]6.63
Julia SpießbergerDans vom Seefeld [DE2014184440]6.50
Stephanie WimmerBaldur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2013158697]6.40
Pia KravanjaStari vom Aubachtal [DE2010143150]6.37
Nadja GreimelGlóey frá Syðri-Fljótum [IS2011285456]6.33
Ina KanovKristall frá Strandarhöfði [IS2012184743]6.30
Monika SchrögenauerAskur von Heidmoor [DE2010122964]6.30
Pia KravanjaÞokki frá Fornusöndum [IS2009184172]6.20
Lena KreyFlugnir frá Árbakka [IS2013186071]6.20
Lina ArndtEmbla frá Steinsholti [IS2012235087]6.17
Alma BrandstätterFrigg frá Austurási [IS2009287572]6.17
Tania DalanSvaki vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007184525]6.17
Marie Julia TrenschelÞráinn frá Sunnuholti [IS2013101431]6.13
Gunnar HoyosSkjanni vom Tal der stürzenden Wasser [AT2016150220]6.10
Olivia FilippinDjákni frá Skriðu [IS2008165306]6.10
Viktoria MatthiassonTindri frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2009182339]6.07
Karin GradingerÞröstur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2009184018]6.07
Stefanie WillheimÍsidór frá Reykjavík [IS2015125399]6.03
Lena RisticAskja frá Neðri-Rauðalæk [IS2013265988]6.00
Valentina MarkutFrederik von Fürstenbrunn [AT2008171701]5.93
Franziska WallnsdorferHjörtur frá Feti [IS1997186918]5.93
Katia KirchschlagerFrú frá Dalvík [IS2010265190]5.90
Burgi OberleitnerÖgri frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2012182336]5.87
Nadja GreimelNist frá Fornhaga II [IS2014265881]5.87
Claudia KranabetterLjómi frá Birkiey [IS2009101307]5.87
Magdalena MemmerNörður von St. Radegund [AT2014160009]5.83
Katharina BuskHarpa frá Blönduósi [IS2011256455]5.80
Eileen GasserNúpur vom Kronshof [DE2015134036]5.80
Franziska Sachsen-Coburg Und GothaGustur frá Einhamri 2 [IS2012135265]5.77
Livni LeitnerFreymar frá Brautarholti [IS2013137635]5.70
Andre SamplawskiBjörn von Riedelsbach [DE2007184911]5.70
Lisa-Maria BuchingerSproti frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2010186011]5.70
Sophia LabekViðja fra Ytz [DK2008208583]5.57
Melina WeizdörferFálki frá Hólaborg [IS2008182370]5.57
Jana Laura DraxlbauerKonsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]5.17
Andre SamplawskiHöfðingi frá Garðshorni á Þelamörk [IS2012164067]5.13
Michaela SchennachFjalla vom Tal der stürzenden Wasser [AT2016250221]4.40

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Arno BraschelDugur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2010134687]6.83
Monika SchrögenauerStormur frá Stokkhólma [IS2011158988]6.77
Laura HolzbauerÁsmundur von Plarenga [CH2011102529]6.37
Barbara DockGormur frá Borg [IS2013181201]6.30
Corinna PrielerDís von Amönau [DE2008263475]6.23
Lorraine EsslSilfurtoppur frá Tungu [IS2009138177]6.20
Johanna EichingerFrakkur fra Gavnholt [DK2015100621]6.10
Corinna PrielerÍsak von Oed [DE2012184679]6.10
Maria RosenbergTónn frá Káragerði [IS2012184713]6.07
Silke LemmererSproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]6.00
Viktoria MatthiassonSilja fra Tybrind [DK2010200633]5.93
Enya HopfBirnir frá Hrafnsvík [IS2011101287]5.93
Dana MarosiFriðill vom Vindstaðir [AT2007140024]5.87
Marie Julia TrenschelMímir frá Finnastöðum [IS2015164227]5.87
Elisabeth GriesmaierRiddari frá Miðkoti [IS2013184621]5.83
Katia KirchschlagerTúmi vom Stefanihof [AT1998140520]5.83
Louisa EiseleVölur vom Steinachtal [DE2010184353]5.83
Hanna ScheyÞyrill frá Langsstöðum [IS2012187420]5.73
Hannah WolfJósteinn frá Vakurstöðum [IS2006181979]5.63
Livni LeitnerÁrelia von Lassee [AT2012223481]5.60
Isabella LangaardAlsvinnur von Sunnaholt [DE2011184178]5.47
Andre SamplawskiBlíðka von Riedelsbach [DE2010284860]5.47
Yvette PichlerSnorri fra Teland [DK2014100418]5.30
Lea BaierValtýr frá Leirubakka [IS2011186700]5.17
Katharina HochstögerVitnir von Semriach [AT2008120848]5.13
Vanessa StrampferBakur vom Tal der stürzenden Wasser [AT2012151452]5.10
Stephanie WimmerSólargeisli vom Vindstaðir [AT2009143402]5.07
Nina RoglSafír frá Hraunhóli 2 [IS2002177656]4.63
Olivia FilippinKlakkur vom Kronshof II [DE2012134043]4.07
Stefanie SchennachLilja frá Miðakri [IS2015201702]2.93

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Carina PiberMilljarður frá Stóra-Aðalskarði [IS2016135333]6.53
Stephanie WimmerBaldur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2013158697]6.50
Pia KravanjaStari vom Aubachtal [DE2010143150]6.47
Lina ArndtEmbla frá Steinsholti [IS2012235087]6.43
Elisabeth GriesmaierRiddari frá Miðkoti [IS2013184621]6.40
Barbara DockGormur frá Borg [IS2013181201]6.37
Julia SpießbergerDans vom Seefeld [DE2014184440]6.17
Celina KranabetterBylur frá Sámsstöðum [IS2016164515]6.17
Martina PleschounigGambri frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2011158699]6.13
Isabella BerlakovichBragur frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS2010187318]6.10
Nadja GreimelNist frá Fornhaga II [IS2014265881]6.07
Ina KanovKristall frá Strandarhöfði [IS2012184743]6.07
Marie Julia TrenschelÞráinn frá Sunnuholti [IS2013101431]6.07
Isabella LangaardAlsvinnur von Sunnaholt [DE2011184178]6.07
Arno BraschelDugur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2010134687]6.07
Laura HolzbauerÁsmundur von Plarenga [CH2011102529]6.07
Katia KirchschlagerFrú frá Dalvík [IS2010265190]6.07
Viktoria MatthiassonTindri frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2009182339]6.03
Maria RosenbergTónn frá Káragerði [IS2012184713]6.03
Melina WeizdörferFálki frá Hólaborg [IS2008182370]6.00
Eileen GasserNúpur vom Kronshof [DE2015134036]5.97
Burgi OberleitnerÖgri frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2012182336]5.97
Kira GoswamiTign frá Vöðlum [IS2010286732]5.97
Olivia FilippinKlakkur vom Kronshof II [DE2012134043]5.93
Livni LeitnerFreymar frá Brautarholti [IS2013137635]5.93
Theresa Maria SchledererIlmur frá Feti [IS2015286903]5.93
Katharina BuskHarpa frá Blönduósi [IS2011256455]5.90
Karin GradingerÞröstur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2009184018]5.90
Lisa-Maria BuchingerSproti frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2010186011]5.90
Lena RisticAskja frá Neðri-Rauðalæk [IS2013265988]5.87
Andre SamplawskiBjörn von Riedelsbach [DE2007184911]5.87
Livni LeitnerÁrelia von Lassee [AT2012223481]5.87
Lena KreyFlugnir frá Árbakka [IS2013186071]5.87
Louisa EiseleVölur vom Steinachtal [DE2010184353]5.83
Franziska Sachsen-Coburg Und GothaGustur frá Einhamri 2 [IS2012135265]5.83
Pia KravanjaÞokki frá Fornusöndum [IS2009184172]5.80
Lilja HaraldssonLyfting von Sachsengang I [AT2015224632]5.77
Dana MarosiFriðill vom Vindstaðir [AT2007140024]5.63
Jana Laura DraxlbauerKonsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]5.50
Karoline WenzelGlans frá Dallandi [IS2005125116]5.47
Sophia LabekViðja fra Ytz [DK2008208583]5.47
Yvette PichlerSnorri fra Teland [DK2014100418]5.37
Tania DalanSvaki vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007184525]5.27
Katharina HochstögerVitnir von Semriach [AT2008120848]5.20
Vanessa StrampferBakur vom Tal der stürzenden Wasser [AT2012151452]5.20
Ilvy GruberImar von Semriach [AT2006120670]5.17
Magdalena MemmerNörður von St. Radegund [AT2014160009]5.07
Mandy SchauseilGlanni fra Meldgaard [DK2010100851]5.07
Franziska WallnsdorferHjörtur frá Feti [IS1997186918]4.90
Lea ObermayerÓður von St. Radegund [AT2015160068]4.63
Stefanie SchennachLilja frá Miðakri [IS2015201702]4.47

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Elke SchäferSjóli frá Tvennu [IS2013101231]6.63
Johanna EichingerFrakkur fra Gavnholt [DK2015100621]6.43
Lorraine EsslSilfurtoppur frá Tungu [IS2009138177]6.27
Stefanie WillheimGersemi vom Vindstaðir [AT2015204167]6.20
Corinna PrielerDís von Amönau [DE2008263475]6.17
Gudrun GlückKjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]6.10
Gunnar HoyosSkjanni vom Tal der stürzenden Wasser [AT2016150220]6.07
Alina AschbacherRósinkranz frá Litla-Garði [IS2011165651]6.03
Alma BrandstätterFrigg frá Austurási [IS2009287572]6.03
Beate MandlIsolde von der Elschenau [DE2008263258]5.73
Katia KirchschlagerTúmi vom Stefanihof [AT1998140520]5.73
Andre SamplawskiHöfðingi frá Garðshorni á Þelamörk [IS2012164067]5.53
Marie Julia TrenschelMímir frá Finnastöðum [IS2015164227]5.43
Michaela KühlGlóa von Riedelsbach [DE2006284671]5.40
Enya HopfBirnir frá Hrafnsvík [IS2011101287]5.17
Barbara BeckVopni vom Moarschusterhof [DE2003165381]5.07
Valentina MarkutFrederik von Fürstenbrunn [AT2008171701]5.07
Nadja GreimelGlóey frá Syðri-Fljótum [IS2011285456]5.03
Oliver KubingerLilja vom Bruchtal [DE2015284570]4.97
Nadine SchneibergReynir frá Hvammi 2 [IS2008156080]4.87
Andre SamplawskiBlíðka von Riedelsbach [DE2010284860]4.60
Hanna ScheyÞyrill frá Langsstöðum [IS2012187420]4.57
Lea BaierValtýr frá Leirubakka [IS2011186700]4.47
Stephanie WimmerSólargeisli vom Vindstaðir [AT2009143402]4.40
Olivia FilippinDjákni frá Skriðu [IS2008165306]4.10
Hannah WolfJósteinn frá Vakurstöðum [IS2006181979]3.23

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Trausti ÓskarssonGoði frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2014136131]7.17
Petra TropperGáski frá Garðsá [IS2003165872]6.88
Elke SchäferMysingur vom Seebühl [DE2004184978]6.54
Piet HoyosSproti frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2010135610]6.50
Mayara GereviniStormur frá Djúpárbakka [IS2009165625]6.21
Nina BorstnarSpaði frá Hvoli [IS2008182011]6.09
Helga HochstögerNóri von Oed [DE2008184384]5.71
Lena RisticTeikning frá Reykjum 1 [IS2007257777]5.54
Katia KirchschlagerTúmi vom Stefanihof [AT1998140520]5.50
Carl HochstögerMessa frá Káragerði [IS2006284633]4.92
Andre SamplawskiBlíðka von Riedelsbach [DE2010284860]4.75
Gunnar HoyosSkjanni vom Tal der stürzenden Wasser [AT2016150220]4.58
Michaela MoserÍsak frá Búðardal [IS2009138902]4.25
Petra BusamBátur frá Brúnum [IS2013165291]3.88
Lorraine EsslSilfurtoppur frá Tungu [IS2009138177]3.63
Hannah WolfJósteinn frá Vakurstöðum [IS2006181979]3.30
Elke SchäferSjóli frá Tvennu [IS2013101231]3.25
Anke Schwörer-HaagBarón vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173623]3.04
Trausti ÓskarssonVakning frá Árgerði [IS2014265661]3.00
Carina Seyrlehner-PerndlSóla vom Lilienhof [AT2010260543]2.84
Nina RoglSafír frá Hraunhóli 2 [IS2002177656]2.79
Johanna EichingerFrakkur fra Gavnholt [DK2015100621]2.50
Alma BrandstätterFrigg frá Austurási [IS2009287572]2.42
Valentina MarkutFrederik von Fürstenbrunn [AT2008171701]2.34
Olivia FilippinDjákni frá Skriðu [IS2008165306]2.30
Eva-Maria EngelkePrins frá Hellu [IS2009186228]2.29
Sophia LabekHnokki fra Toosholm [DK2009100901]2.17
Theresa Maria SchledererSæmundur frá Hekluflötum [IS2012101056]2.09
Lilja HaraldssonTindur frá Eylandi [IS2011184082]1.96
Marie Julia TrenschelMímir frá Finnastöðum [IS2015164227]1.46
Johanna KirchmayrNáttfari frá Eikarlundi [IS2005101076]0.88

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

RiderHorseMark
Gunnar HoyosSkjanni vom Tal der stürzenden Wasser [AT2016150220]8.15
Nadine SchneibergReynir frá Hvammi 2 [IS2008156080]8.39
Patrick ZrnjevicKylja frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2011235714]8.53
Theresa Maria SchledererSæmundur frá Hekluflötum [IS2012101056]8.66
Carina Seyrlehner-PerndlSóla vom Lilienhof [AT2010260543]8.66
Nina RoglSafír frá Hraunhóli 2 [IS2002177656]8.75
Elke SchäferMysingur vom Seebühl [DE2004184978]8.77
Johanna KirchmayrNáttfari frá Eikarlundi [IS2005101076]8.80
Rutger BontenHeródes frá Klettholti [IS2008186895]8.80
Lena RisticTeikning frá Reykjum 1 [IS2007257777]8.88
Wolfgang DaichendtAskur vom Herzoghof [AT2008120921]8.99
Petra TropperGáski frá Garðsá [IS2003165872]9.09
Johanna KirchmayrKolfreyja fra Rørvik [NO2010215496]9.14
Leonie IllgoutzÖmmustrákur frá Ásmundarstöðum 3 [IS2010186590]9.31
Helga HochstögerNóri von Oed [DE2008184384]9.33
Katia KirchschlagerTúmi vom Stefanihof [AT1998140520]9.50
Barbara BeckVopni vom Moarschusterhof [DE2003165381]9.61
Lorraine EsslSilfurtoppur frá Tungu [IS2009138177]9.71
Petra GastlKara frá Efri-Brú [IS2010288691]9.79
Carl HochstögerMessa frá Káragerði [IS2006284633]9.86
Martin HochstögerBergsteinn vom Ohetal [DE2010184824]10.04
Michaela MoserÍsak frá Búðardal [IS2009138902]10.21
Alma BrandstätterFrigg frá Austurási [IS2009287572]10.29
Pia AlleschEsja frá Skíðbakka I [IS2013284366]10.30
Anke Schwörer-HaagBarón vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173623]10.32
Marie Julia TrenschelMímir frá Finnastöðum [IS2015164227]10.40
Beate MandlIsolde von der Elschenau [DE2008263258]10.42
Marco GutmayerHekla frá Efsta-Seli [IS2008286644]12.07
Simone KöckVordís von Carnuntum [AT2012224031]12.86

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Susanne Jelinski, Valdimar Auðunsson, Birgit Quasnitschka, Martin Heller, Josef Auer