Events

WR Suðurlandsmót 2021

20 - 22 Aug 2021 | Rangárbakkar, IS | IS22177127

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Teitur ÁrnasonTaktur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2011181978]8.07
Ragnhildur HaraldsdóttirÚlfur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2013125163]8.00
Sigurður SigurðarsonRauða-List frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2011281838]7.77
Hinrik BragasonKveikur frá Hrísdal [IS2013137741]7.63
Sigursteinn SumarliðasonFjöður frá Hrísakoti [IS2012237016]7.63
Eyrún Ýr PálsdóttirFrami frá Ferjukoti [IS2011136555]7.50
Viðar IngólfssonRauðka frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2012276183]7.50
Þórdís Inga PálsdóttirFjalar frá Vakurstöðum [IS2013181975]7.47
Sigursteinn SumarliðasonHuld frá Arabæ [IS2009287716]7.43
Sigurður SigurðarsonGarún frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2012281818]7.40
Guðmundur BjörgvinssonKristall frá Hákoti [IS2014186430]7.23
Jakob Svavar SigurðssonKvartett frá Stóra-Ási [IS2014135937]7.23
Aðalheiður Anna GuðjónsdóttirFlóvent frá Breiðstöðum [IS2014157298]7.17
Kristín LárusdóttirStrípa frá Laugardælum [IS2014287320]7.17
Arnar Bjarki SigurðarsonBragur frá Steinnesi [IS2010156292]7.13
Sara SigurbjörnsdóttirFluga frá Oddhóli [IS2012286057]7.10
Hulda GústafsdóttirFrosti frá Fornastekk [IS2015136678]6.90
Matthías Leó MatthíassonKolka frá Leirubakka [IS2014286707]6.90
Bjarni SveinssonAkkur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2008181118]6.80
Bjarni SveinssonFerdinand frá Galtastöðum [IS2011182820]6.73
Kristín LárusdóttirElva frá Syðri-Fljótum [IS2013285456]6.73
Konráð Valur SveinssonGammur frá Aðalbóli [IS2013175238]6.67
Guðmunda Ellen SigurðardóttirFlaumur frá Fákshólum [IS2014181422]6.57
Þorgils Kári SigurðssonSædís frá Kolsholti 3 [IS2014287694]6.57
Birta IngadóttirHrönn frá Torfunesi [IS2012266202]6.43

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Bjarni SveinssonNátthrafn frá Kjarrhólum [IS2013101256]7.07
Bylgja GauksdóttirIlmur frá Feti [IS2015286903]7.00
Elín ÁrnadóttirPrýði frá Vík í Mýrdal [IS2012285525]7.00
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirSikill frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2013186752]6.90
Anna Bára ÓlafsdóttirDrottning frá Íbishóli [IS2011257618]6.87
Ásmundur Ernir SnorrasonÍsidór frá Reykjavík [IS2015125399]6.87
Hjörvar ÁgústssonÖld frá Kirkjubæ [IS2015286106]6.87
Jón Steinar KonráðssonMassi frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2011158696]6.87
Hermann ArasonKrummi frá Höfðabakka [IS2010155356]6.83
Vilborg SmáradóttirDreyri frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2002158722]6.83
Jóhann ÓlafssonKaldalón frá Kollaleiru [IS2012176454]6.77
Sólon MorthensGreifi frá Áskoti [IS2014186514]6.70
Jóhannes Magnús ÁrmannssonEyða frá Halakoti [IS2012282450]6.63
Hans Þór HilmarssonSeimur frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2013186177]6.57
Ásdís Ósk ElvarsdóttirHreimur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2015125963]6.43
Vignir SiggeirssonInngjöf frá Sólstað [IS2014201747]6.40
Auður StefánsdóttirGletta frá Hólateigi [IS2011201216]6.33
Óskar Örn HróbjartssonNáttfari frá Kópsvatni [IS2013188310]6.27
Brynja ViðarsdóttirÖrn frá Reykjavík [IS2012125583]6.23
Sigurbjörg JónsdóttirAlsæll frá Varmalandi [IS2006157361]6.23
Kristinn Már SveinssonÓsvör frá Reykjum [IS2008225129]6.20
Rakel SigurhansdóttirHeiða frá Skúmsstöðum [IS2011280556]6.20
Pálína Margrét JónsdóttirÁrdís frá Garðabæ [IS2012225400]6.17
Carolin Annette BoeseStjarna frá Kvistum [IS2015281965]6.00
Sigríkur JónssonHrefna frá Efri-Úlfsstöðum [IS2014280305]5.53
Pia RumpfMyrkvi frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum [IS2013184509]5.07

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Hermann ArasonKrummi frá Höfðabakka [IS2010155356]6.73
Bylgja GauksdóttirIlmur frá Feti [IS2015286903]6.63
Sigurður SigurðarsonGaukur frá Steinsholti II [IS2012188068]6.63
Finnur JóhannessonBjarnfinnur frá Áskoti [IS2012186513]6.60
Elín ÁrnadóttirBlær frá Prestsbakka [IS2007185070]6.57
Sólon MorthensGreifi frá Áskoti [IS2014186514]6.57
Vilborg SmáradóttirGná frá Hólateigi [IS2010201216]6.57
Lea SchellKrans frá Heiði [IS2014186254]6.53
Ásdís Ósk ElvarsdóttirHreimur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2015125963]6.47
Jón Steinar KonráðssonMassi frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2011158696]6.43
Hanna Rún IngibergsdóttirFróði frá Brautarholti [IS2014137637]6.40
Sara ÁstÞórsdóttirSólliljar frá Lækjarbakka [IS2013182615]6.40
Bjarni SveinssonNátthrafn frá Kjarrhólum [IS2013101256]6.37
Friðdóra FriðriksdóttirToppur frá Sæfelli [IS2013187251]6.37
Óskar Örn HróbjartssonNáttfari frá Kópsvatni [IS2013188310]6.37
Vera Evi SchneiderchenSátt frá Kúskerpi [IS2010258902]6.37
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirSikill frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2013186752]6.30
Sara ÁstÞórsdóttirHeiðmundur frá Álfhólum [IS2015184419]6.30
Sara SigurbjörnsdóttirSvenni frá Reykjavík [IS2013125484]6.23
Vera Evi SchneiderchenFeykir frá Selfossi [IS2013182712]6.17
Jakobína Agnes ValsdóttirÖrk frá Sandhólaferju [IS2011286478]6.10
Davíð JónssonSvandís frá Aðalbóli 1 [IS2015201657]6.07
Hjörvar ÁgústssonÚlfur frá Kirkjubæ [IS2013186102]5.97
Marie-Josefine NeumannStrákur frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2010155510]5.97
Sigurður Rúnar PálssonGróði frá Hrafnagili [IS2014165601]5.97
Særós Ásta BirgisdóttirPíla frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2012258697]5.97
Jón Bjarni SmárasonDjarfur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2012182571]5.93
Brynja ViðarsdóttirÖrn frá Reykjavík [IS2012125583]5.87
Rakel SigurhansdóttirHeiða frá Skúmsstöðum [IS2011280556]5.80
Pálína Margrét JónsdóttirÁrdís frá Garðabæ [IS2012225400]5.70
Valdís Björk GuðmundsdóttirSnæfinnur frá Eskiholti II [IS2010136580]5.60
Heiðdís Arna IngvadóttirViðja frá Bjarnarnesi [IS2009249202]4.90

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Sólon MorthensFaxi frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2015187965]6.87
Helga Una BjörnsdóttirEva frá Reykjadal [IS2013288295]6.80
Kári SteinssonLíf frá Lerkiholti [IS2014201051]6.77
Aðalheiður Anna GuðjónsdóttirEind frá Grafarkoti [IS2015255410]6.60
Gústaf Ásgeir HinrikssonBjörk frá Litla-Dal [IS2013265105]6.60
Kári SteinssonMáni frá Lerkiholti [IS2015101051]6.57
Daníel GunnarssonStrákur frá Miðsitju [IS2014158840]6.47
Svanhvít KristjánsdóttirVon frá Halakoti [IS2014282466]6.47
Ásmundur Ernir SnorrasonGlæsir frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2013187197]6.43
Guðný Margrét SiguroddsdóttirTaktur frá Hrísdal [IS2014137716]6.40
Arnar Bjarki SigurðarsonTromma frá Kjarnholtum I [IS2014288560]6.37
Herdís RútsdóttirDjáknar frá Selfossi [IS2015182788]6.33
Jóhann Kristinn RagnarssonSpyrnir frá Bárubæ [IS2013182669]6.30
Jóhann Kristinn RagnarssonVænting frá Vöðlum [IS2015286731]6.30
Brynjar Nói SighvatssonIða frá Vík í Mýrdal [IS2014285520]6.27
Katrín SigurðardóttirHaukur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2013186682]6.27
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirGandálfur frá Borgareyrum [IS2014184387]6.23
Vilborg SmáradóttirSónata frá Efri-Þverá [IS2011255255]6.20
Hrefna María ÓmarsdóttirHrafnveig frá Álfhólum [IS2013284669]6.17
Hjörvar ÁgústssonVísa frá Hólshúsum [IS2015264027]6.13
Reynir Örn PálmasonSurtsey frá Efstu-Grund [IS2012284155]6.13
Elín Hrönn SigurðardóttirSnilld frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2013286684]6.10
Hlynur PálssonÞorlákur frá Syðra-Velli [IS2014182811]6.07
Jóhann ÓlafssonHelgi frá Neðri-Hrepp [IS2006135617]6.00
Kristín LárusdóttirPittur frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2010175281]6.00
Bryndís ArnarsdóttirTeitur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2012184983]5.97
Eggert HelgasonFálki frá Kjarri [IS2012187001]5.93
Friðdóra FriðriksdóttirAstor frá Austurási [IS2012187572]5.93
Bjarni SveinssonHátíð frá Söðulsholti [IS2013237855]5.90
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirKrafla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2014286766]5.67
Sigursteinn SumarliðasonBjartur frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2014187840]5.53
Eyrún JónasdóttirHamingja frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287870]5.50
Sigríkur JónssonFjöður frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum [IS2013284512]5.50
Elín ÁrnadóttirKristall frá Vík í Mýrdal [IS2014185525]5.23
Guðbjörn TryggvasonVindur frá Árbæ [IS2011186932]4.70

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Jakob Svavar SigurðssonErnir frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2014135606]8.25
Jóhann Kristinn RagnarssonÞórvör frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2011286806]8.00
Hans Þór HilmarssonPenni frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2006186178]7.96
Konráð Valur SveinssonTangó frá Litla-Garði [IS2014165652]7.88
Haukur BaldvinssonSölvi frá Stuðlum [IS2014187105]7.71
Viðar IngólfssonFreyja frá Skógarnesi [IS2015236391]7.42
Klara SveinbjörnsdóttirGlettir frá Þorkelshóli 2 [IS2013155084]7.33
Sigurbjörn BárðarsonHálfdán frá Oddhóli [IS2009186054]7.25
Páll Bragi HólmarssonVörður frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004125520]7.21
Vilborg SmáradóttirKlókur frá Dallandi [IS2006125116]6.96
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirKrafla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2014286766]6.63
Karen KonráðsdóttirLind frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2010286547]6.58
Finnur JóhannessonBjarki frá Áskoti [IS2016186514]6.29
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirGandálfur frá Borgareyrum [IS2014184387]6.21
Eggert HelgasonFálki frá Kjarri [IS2012187001]6.13
Hlynur PálssonSefja frá Kambi [IS2013287463]6.04
Róbert BergmannValka frá Íbishóli [IS2012257688]6.00
Hanna Rún IngibergsdóttirLea frá Kirkjubæ [IS2015286103]5.88
Aðalheiður Anna GuðjónsdóttirOrka frá Mið-Fossum [IS2014235686]4.92
Gústaf Ásgeir HinrikssonSjóður frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2013155474]4.92
Sigríkur JónssonFáfnir frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum [IS2012184510]4.33
Eyrún JónasdóttirHamingja frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287870]4.00
Guðný Margrét SiguroddsdóttirTaktur frá Hrísdal [IS2014137716]3.29
Sigurður Vignir MatthíassonFinnur frá Skipaskaga [IS2012101045]3.25
Hulda GústafsdóttirSkrýtla frá Árbakka [IS2013286074]2.08
Þórey HelgadóttirJata frá Flekkudal [IS2013225048]0.96
Sigurður Vignir MatthíassonLéttir frá Eiríksstöðum [IS2000156686]0.92

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

RiderHorseMark
Konráð Valur SveinssonKjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006186758]7.44
Árni Björn PálssonÓliver frá Hólaborg [IS2011182375]7.62
Daníel GunnarssonEining frá Einhamri 2 [IS2010235062]7.63
Eyrún Ýr PálsdóttirSigurrós frá Gauksmýri [IS2010255503]7.64
Jakob Svavar SigurðssonJarl frá Kílhrauni [IS2011187880]7.66
Teitur ÁrnasonDrottning frá Hömrum II [IS2012288773]7.66
Viðar IngólfssonÓpall frá Miðási [IS2010186505]7.66
Gústaf Ásgeir HinrikssonSjóður frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2013155474]7.67
Sæmundur Þorbjörn SæmundssonSeyður frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2007157339]7.68
Hans Þór HilmarssonJarl frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2009188800]7.75
Jón Ársæll BergmannRikki frá Stóru-Gröf ytri [IS2012157470]7.75
Hans Þór HilmarssonTign frá Hrafnagili [IS2015265600]7.96
Jóhanna Margrét SnorradóttirAndri frá Lynghaga [IS2001184971]7.97
Vilborg SmáradóttirKlókur frá Dallandi [IS2006125116]7.98
Gústaf Ásgeir HinrikssonRangá frá Torfunesi [IS2010266201]8.01
Hjörvar ÁgústssonSólveig frá Kirkjubæ [IS2009286105]8.02
Daníel GunnarssonValdís frá Ósabakka [IS2012282999]8.06
Þórarinn RagnarssonStráksi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2011186003]8.12
Kjartan ÓlafssonStoð frá Vatnsleysu [IS2013258512]8.14
Jón Óskar JóhannessonGnýr frá Brekku [IS2011188668]8.15
Árni Sigfús BirgissonDimma frá Skíðbakka I [IS2012284366]8.19
Páll Bragi HólmarssonVörður frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004125520]8.29
Auðunn KristjánssonHöfði frá Bakkakoti [IS2009186192]8.52
Þórdís Inga PálsdóttirEyja frá Miðsitju [IS2013258840]8.54
Aðalheiður Anna GuðjónsdóttirOrka frá Mið-Fossum [IS2014235686]8.57
Valdís Björk GuðmundsdóttirStólpi frá Svignaskarði [IS2014136522]9.03
Herdís RútsdóttirDraumur frá Skíðbakka I [IS2008184367]9.10
Hanna Rún IngibergsdóttirLea frá Kirkjubæ [IS2015286103]9.39
Guðný Margrét SiguroddsdóttirTaktur frá Hrísdal [IS2014137716]9.74
Marie-Josefine NeumannBerta frá Bakkakoti [IS2014286199]11.87

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Elisabeth Jansen, Petra Busam, Sigurður Kolbeinsson, Steindór Guðmundsson