Events

WR íþróttamót Geysis

21 - 24 May 2021 | Rangárbakkar , IS | IS22176769

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jakob Svavar SigurðssonHálfmáni frá Steinsholti [IS2011135086]8.27
Teitur ÁrnasonTaktur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2011181978]7.87
Steindór GuðmundssonHallsteinn frá Hólum [IS2014187269]7.63
Páll Bragi HólmarssonSigurdís frá Austurkoti [IS2012282652]7.60
Sólon MorthensKatalína frá Hafnarfirði [IS2012225599]7.57
Hinrik BragasonRósetta frá Akureyri [IS2014265979]7.53
Bylgja GauksdóttirDröfn frá Feti [IS2014286902]7.30
Sigurður SigurðarsonRauða-List frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2011281838]7.30
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirLilja frá Kvistum [IS2013286980]7.27
Flosi ÓlafssonSnæfinnur frá Hvammi [IS2011181556]7.23
Ólafur ÁsgeirssonGlóinn frá Halakoti [IS2008182454]7.23
Hinrik BragasonKveikur frá Hrísdal [IS2013137741]7.17
Bylgja GauksdóttirDáð frá Feti [IS2014286907]6.97
Elvar ÞormarssonHeilun frá Holtabrún [IS2013281651]6.93
Jóhann Kristinn RagnarssonKvarði frá Pulu [IS2014181604]6.93
Hlynur GuðmundssonMagni frá Hólum [IS2006177007]6.87
Lena ZielinskiRjúpa frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2014282368]6.77
Sigvaldi Lárus GuðmundssonSafír frá Kvistum [IS2014181961]6.73
Þorgeir ÓlafssonRökkvi frá Hólaborg [IS2013182373]6.73
Lea SchellSilfá frá Húsatóftum 2a [IS2014287945]6.60
Hlynur GuðmundssonFannar frá Hólum [IS2014177007]6.57
Kristín LárusdóttirStrípa frá Laugardælum [IS2014287320]6.50
Guðjón SigurðssonÓlga frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2010284540]6.30
Hjörvar ÁgústssonFróði frá Brautarholti [IS2014137637]6.27
Hlynur GuðmundssonJörundur frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2014186177]6.17
Stefanía Hrönn StefánsdóttirÖrvar frá Hóli [IS2007167029]6.10
Bjarney Jóna Unnsteinsd.Geisli frá Miðskeri [IS2010177301]5.87
Kristín LárusdóttirElva frá Syðri-Fljótum [IS2013285456]5.77
Sunna Sigríður GuðmundsdóttirMassi frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2011158696]5.70
Stefanía SigfúsdóttirFramtíð frá Flugumýri II [IS2011258622]5.43
Embla Þórey ElvarsdóttirKolvin frá Langholtsparti [IS2013187450]5.40

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Vilborg SmáradóttirDreyri frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2002158722]7.00
Katrín SigurðardóttirÓlína frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010286682]6.90
Sigurður SigurðarsonÞorsti frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2011165557]6.87
Sigurður SteingrímssonEik frá Sælukoti [IS2013286856]6.80
Herdís Björg JóhannsdóttirSnillingur frá Sólheimum [IS2006188353]6.70
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirSikill frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2013186752]6.67
Ólafur ÞórissonAskur frá Miðkoti [IS2011184624]6.67
Eygló Arna GuðnadóttirDögun frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2013284553]6.50
Sarah Maagaard NielsenDjörfung frá Miðkoti [IS2011284625]6.47
Hlynur PálssonAssa frá Litlu-Hlíð [IS2013255538]6.43
Elín ÁrnadóttirPrýði frá Vík í Mýrdal [IS2012285525]6.27
Theodóra Jóna GuðnadóttirGerpla frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2011284555]6.23
Júlía Björg Gabaj KnudsenSvala frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2012235713]6.17
Alma Gulla MatthíasdóttirÁgúst frá Hrauni [IS2013158335]6.13
Elísabet Líf SigvaldadóttirSumarliði frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2014186541]6.10
Lilja Dögg ÁgústsdóttirÓrói frá Sauðanesi [IS2012167180]6.07
Harpa Dögg Bergmann HeiðarsdóttirAbba frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2002258461]6.00
Jón Bjarni SmárasonDjarfur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2012182571]6.00
Steinunn Lilja GuðnadóttirHeppni frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2011284556]6.00
Þorgils Kári SigurðssonSædís frá Kolsholti 3 [IS2014287694]6.00
Dagur SigurðarsonFold frá Jaðri [IS2011288342]5.90
Sanne Van HezelStorð frá Skálakoti [IS2014284156]5.90
Sara PesenackerSefjun frá Skíðbakka III [IS2013284501]5.83
Hanna Rún IngibergsdóttirKjarval frá Skógarási [IS2014181431]5.80
Natalía Rán LeonsdóttirStjörnunótt frá Litlu-Gröf [IS2007257483]5.77
Þórey Þula HelgadóttirSólon frá Völlum [IS2010165142]5.77
Þórhildur Lotta KjartansdóttirGöldrun frá Hákoti [IS2012286426]5.67
Eik ElvarsdóttirEik frá Hólateigi [IS2014201217]5.60
Tinna Rut JónsdóttirOperetta frá Brekkukoti [IS2013256422]5.60
Anton Óskar ÓlafssonGosi frá Reykjavík [IS2007125272]5.50
Gunnar MarteinssonGaukur frá Steinsholti II [IS2012188068]5.50
Halldór ÞorbjörnssonDáð frá Minni-Borg [IS2012288765]5.50
Celina Sophie SchneiderKappi frá Vorsabæ II [IS2012187984]5.07
Hildur Dís ÁrnadóttirKlara frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2012287806]4.83
María Guðný RögnvaldsdóttirElíta frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2011225192]4.60
Halldór Snær StefánssonFeykir frá Gíslholti [IS2013186387]4.53

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Teitur ÁrnasonTaktur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2011181978]7.30
Hulda GústafsdóttirSesar frá Lönguskák [IS2011180401]7.27
Ólafur Andri GuðmundssonÚtherji frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2014187804]6.93
Þorgils Kári SigurðssonFákur frá Kaldbak [IS2013186295]6.80
Arnar Bjarki SigurðarsonÖrn frá Gljúfurárholti [IS2012187026]6.63
Þór JónsteinssonFrár frá Sandhól [IS2011187091]6.63
Sólon MorthensFjalar frá Efri-Brú [IS2010188691]6.60
Stefanía SigfúsdóttirFramtíð frá Flugumýri II [IS2011258622]6.60
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirJara frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2013286761]6.57
Sigursteinn SumarliðasonErró frá Ármóti [IS2015186131]6.53
Teitur ÁrnasonBlængur frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS2013158530]6.53
Lea SchellPalesander frá Heiði [IS2012186251]6.50
Ólöf Rún GuðmundsdóttirSnót frá Laugardælum [IS2013287320]6.37
Fredrica FagerlundStormur frá Yztafelli [IS2010166978]6.33
Kristín Hrönn PálsdóttirGaumur frá Skarði [IS2004186757]6.30
Eyrún Ýr PálsdóttirFjölnir frá Flugumýri II [IS2013158627]6.27
Embla Þórey ElvarsdóttirKolvin frá Langholtsparti [IS2013187450]6.20
Hlynur GuðmundssonPandra frá Kaldbak [IS2013286294]6.10
Hlynur GuðmundssonJörundur frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2014186177]6.03
Kristín LárusdóttirStrípa frá Laugardælum [IS2014287320]5.90
Stefanía Hrönn StefánsdóttirÖrvar frá Hóli [IS2007167029]5.73
Svandís Rós Treffer JónsdóttirFarsæll frá Jórvík [IS2012187647]5.17
Bergrún HalldórsdóttirSigurörn frá Selfossi [IS2014187670]4.83

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Elín ÁrnadóttirBlær frá Prestsbakka [IS2007185070]6.80
Eva DyrøyKristall frá Hákoti [IS2014186430]6.73
Elvar ÞormarssonKostur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2012184552]6.70
Glódís Líf GunnarsdóttirFífill frá Feti [IS2007186912]6.60
Kristján Árni BirgissonViðar frá Eikarbrekku [IS2008101026]6.47
Lea SchellAuðlind frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2015282365]6.47
Eygló Arna GuðnadóttirDögun frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2013284553]6.43
Harpa Dögg Bergmann HeiðarsdóttirÞytur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2008137280]6.43
Sanne Van HezelStorð frá Skálakoti [IS2014284156]6.37
Gunnhildur SveinbjarnardóKóngur frá Korpu [IS2012101002]6.33
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirSikill frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2013186752]6.30
Ólafur ÁsgeirssonFengsæll frá Jórvík [IS2011187647]6.23
Sævar Örn EggertssonBára frá Borgarnesi [IS2012236672]6.20
Birgitta BjarnadóttirBjört frá Fellskoti [IS2015288473]6.17
Jóhann Kristinn RagnarssonFarsæll frá Hafnarfirði [IS2011125576]6.10
Sigurður SteingrímssonÁstríkur frá Hvammi [IS2014187045]6.03
Theodóra Jóna GuðnadóttirGerpla frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2011284555]6.03
Marie-Josefine NeumannStrákur frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2010155510]6.00
Dagur SigurðarsonGróa frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2013281816]5.97
Gunnar MarteinssonGaukur frá Steinsholti II [IS2012188068]5.97
Hjörvar ÁgústssonÚlfur frá Kirkjubæ [IS2013186102]5.87
Halldóra Anna ÓmarsdóttirÖfgi frá Káratanga [IS2015184309]5.83
Lilja Dögg ÁgústsdóttirHviða frá Eldborg [IS2013201687]5.80
Lilja Dögg ÁgústsdóttirKandís frá Eyvindarmúla [IS2014184848]5.77
Róbert BergmannGlúmur frá Bakkakoti [IS2014186192]5.77
Herdís Björg JóhannsdóttirHylur frá Kverná [IS2009137314]5.73
Elísabet Líf SigvaldadóttirElsa frá Skógskoti [IS2014238251]5.70
Hákon Þór KristinssonAndvari frá Kvistum [IS2006181968]5.60
Verena Stephanie WellenhoferFannar frá Blönduósi [IS2012156455]5.53
Kari ThorkildsenSnæbjörn frá Steinsholti II [IS2014188070]5.50
Fríða Hildur SteinarsdóttirFlygill frá Bjarnarnesi [IS2003149201]5.37
Kolbrún Sóley MagnúsdóttirRönd frá Fornusöndum [IS2015284175]4.77
Þórhildur Lotta KjartansdóttirGöldrun frá Hákoti [IS2012286426]4.67
Júlía Björg Gabaj KnudsenSvala frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2012235713]4.43
Anton Óskar ÓlafssonGosi frá Reykjavík [IS2007125272]4.33

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Ólafur Andri GuðmundssonKolbakur frá Litla-Garði [IS2014165665]6.90
Ásmundur Ernir SnorrasonKaldi frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2011157593]6.87
Teitur ÁrnasonAtlas frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2012181660]6.80
Jóhanna Margrét SnorradóttirNútíð frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2013286654]6.70
Ásmundur Ernir SnorrasonÁs frá Strandarhöfði [IS2014184741]6.60
Arnar Bjarki SigurðarsonÁlfaskeggur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS2013188560]6.47
Hanna Rún IngibergsdóttirSnæfinnur frá Sauðanesi [IS2014167171]6.30
Eyrún Ýr PálsdóttirRoði frá Brúnastöðum 2 [IS2011187371]6.27
Halldór ÞorbjörnssonMarel frá Aralind [IS2012101481]6.23
Ólafur Andri GuðmundssonGaldur frá Feti [IS2015186906]6.20
Atli GuðmundssonJúní frá Brúnum [IS2012165291]6.10
Ólöf Rún GuðmundsdóttirHeimir frá Flugumýri II [IS2011158620]6.10
Inga María S. JónínudóttirÓfeig frá Syðra-Holti [IS2011265087]6.03
Davíð JónssonHaukur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2013186682]5.97
Jón Bjarni SmárasonGyrðir frá Einhamri 2 [IS2012135262]5.97
Embla Þórey ElvarsdóttirTinni frá Laxdalshofi [IS2007101113]5.77
Kristín LárusdóttirGlóey frá Syðri-Fljótum [IS2011285456]5.60
Arnhildur HelgadóttirDraumhyggja frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2014286186]5.53
Marion DuintjerSalka frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2012265004]5.53
Jóhanna Margrét SnorradóttirTelma frá Árbakka [IS2014286072]5.47
Þorvaldur Logi EinarssonSóldögg frá Miðfelli 2 [IS2014288219]5.33
Kári KristinssonStormur frá Hraunholti [IS2012187792]5.30
Jóhann Kristinn RagnarssonVænting frá Vöðlum [IS2015286731]5.10
Ingunn IngólfsdóttirDagrenning frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2012258707]5.03
Svanhildur GuðbrandsdóttirPittur frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2010175281]4.57
Bjarney Jóna Unnsteinsd.Blíða frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2014284012]4.47

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Anna M GeirsdóttirNói frá Flugumýri II [IS2009158623]6.47
Elín Hrönn SigurðardóttirSnilld frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2013286684]6.33
Hanna Rún IngibergsdóttirSeifur frá Hlíð I [IS2012188061]6.33
Hinrik BragasonPrins frá Vöðlum [IS2015186735]6.20
Hjördís Rut JónsdóttirBrimrún frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2008281815]6.10
Sanne Van HezelVölundur frá Skálakoti [IS2012184156]6.10
Vilborg SmáradóttirSónata frá Efri-Þverá [IS2011255255]6.07
Birgitta BjarnadóttirHéla frá Skíðbakka 1A [IS2014284939]6.03
Hlynur PálssonRúmba frá Skrúð [IS2013235848]6.00
Halldóra Anna ÓmarsdóttirGlóblesi frá Borgareyrum [IS2012184386]5.97
Ólöf Rún GuðmundsdóttirSkúmur frá Skör [IS2015101490]5.97
Þórey Þula HelgadóttirSólon frá Völlum [IS2010165142]5.93
Herdís Björg JóhannsdóttirSnædís frá Forsæti II [IS2013280685]5.90
Þórdís Erla GunnarsdóttirViljar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2013187015]5.90
Helena Rán GunnarsdóttirGyðja frá Læk [IS2007237829]5.87
Sara PesenackerFlygill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2010184563]5.83
Júlía Björg Gabaj KnudsenNagli frá Grindavík [IS2011125691]5.80
Glódís Líf GunnarsdóttirNótt frá Reykjavík [IS2009225943]5.77
Bjarney Jóna Unnsteinsd.Dökkvi frá Miðskeri [IS2014177301]5.73
Eygló Arna GuðnadóttirÞyrnir frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2014184555]5.67
Jón Ársæll BergmannValka frá Íbishóli [IS2012257688]5.53
Alma Gulla MatthíasdóttirAtorka frá Hrauni [IS2012258335]5.20
Johannes AmplatzBrana frá Feti [IS2012286910]5.10
Marie HolzemerLeiftur frá Lækjamóti [IS2015155102]5.10
Guðrún Margrét ValsteinsdóttirÓskar Þór frá Hvítárholti [IS2006188247]5.00
Júlía Björg Gabaj KnudsenSóldís frá Sælukoti [IS2014286858]4.63
Lilja Dögg ÁgústsdóttirTindur frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2008182367]4.63
Róbert BergmannAníta frá Bjarkarey [IS2013280407]4.63
Hjörvar ÁgústssonKór frá Kirkjubæ [IS2015186115]4.33
Laufey Fríða ÞórarinsdóttirNóra frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2012286953]4.27
Þorgils Kári SigurðssonJarl frá Kolsholti 3 [IS2013187691]3.97
Ágúst Einar RagnarssonBlæja frá Hafnarfirði [IS2013225419]3.87

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Árni Björn PálssonSnilld frá Laugarnesi [IS2013225239]8.21
Haukur BaldvinssonSölvi frá Stuðlum [IS2014187105]8.04
Páll Bragi HólmarssonVörður frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004125520]7.88
Gústaf Ásgeir HinrikssonSjóður frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2013155474]7.83
Jakob Svavar SigurðssonErnir frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2014135606]7.46
Davíð JónssonIrpa frá Borgarnesi [IS2005236671]7.29
Vilborg SmáradóttirKlókur frá Dallandi [IS2006125116]7.08
Ólafur Örn ÞórðarsonLækur frá Skák [IS2008181826]7.00
Elvar ÞormarssonFjalladís frá Fornusöndum [IS2014284174]6.96
Ólafur Andri GuðmundssonHeiða frá Skák [IS2013281830]6.88
Kristján Árni BirgissonMáney frá Kanastöðum [IS2010284270]6.79
Sigrún Högna TómasdóttirSirkus frá Torfunesi [IS2006166204]6.58
Hanna Rún IngibergsdóttirSnæfinnur frá Sauðanesi [IS2014167171]6.46
Anna M GeirsdóttirNói frá Flugumýri II [IS2009158623]5.71
Jóhann Kristinn RagnarssonÞórvör frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2011286806]5.46
Sigvaldi Lárus GuðmundssonHjörtur frá Kvistum [IS2013181966]5.42
Birgitta BjarnadóttirHéla frá Skíðbakka 1A [IS2014284939]5.17
Þórey Þula HelgadóttirÞótti frá Hvammi I [IS2007188370]5.04
Sigurður SigurðarsonTromma frá Skúfslæk [IS2012282581]4.75
Herdís Björg JóhannsdóttirSnædís frá Forsæti II [IS2013280685]4.42
Thelma Dögg TómasdóttirBósi frá Húsavík [IS2011166018]4.00
Guðrún Margrét ValsteinsdóttirÓskar Þór frá Hvítárholti [IS2006188247]3.88
Embla Þórey ElvarsdóttirTinni frá Laxdalshofi [IS2007101113]3.79
Inga María S. JónínudóttirÓfeig frá Syðra-Holti [IS2011265087]3.21
Þorvaldur Logi EinarssonSkíma frá Syðra-Langholti 4 [IS2013288150]3.17
Klara SveinbjörnsdóttirGlettir frá Þorkelshóli 2 [IS2013155084]3.13
Sanne Van HezelVölundur frá Skálakoti [IS2012184156]2.79
Hulda GústafsdóttirSkrýtla frá Árbakka [IS2013286074]1.92
Ævar KærnestedHvanndal frá Oddhóli [IS2007186050]1.75
Þorgils Kári SigurðssonGjóska frá Kolsholti 3 [IS2011287699]1.13
Þórhildur Lotta KjartansdóttirFluga frá Stóra-Rimakoti [IS2010286379]1.00
Halldór Snær StefánssonHöfði frá Bakkakoti [IS2009186192]0.67

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Ólafur Árnason, Pjetur N. Pjetursson, Sigríður Pjetursdóttir