Events

Nivå 1 på Rickebasta

17 - 20 Jun 2021 | Knista, SE | SE22176689

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jamila BergToppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]7.80
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirSær frá Ysta-Gerði [IS2014165733]7.33
Malin WikanderRocky från Rån [SE2010102134]7.27
Ylva HaganderVogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]7.13
Jennie FilipssonEiður frá Ármóti [IS2009186130]7.13
Matilda RolfTígur frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2010176173]6.93
Fredrik RydströmHöskuldur fra Lian [NO2012104181]6.87
Johanna AsplundNæpa från Asplunda [SE2011203764]6.77
Erik AndersenFarsæll fra Midtlund [NO2011104162]6.73
Malin OlssonHeiður från Boänge [SE2008109726]6.70
Sanna AxbäckStarri frá Gillastöðum [IS2008138397]6.57
Mikaela KnutzonLómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]6.50
Jenny GöranssonKormákur frá Björgum [IS2011165442]6.43
Johannes KroppegårdHalfdan fra Engholm [DK2006106856]6.40
Sofie SellénÓli Örn från Stav [SE2011102880]6.30
Freyja Gisladottir BjurenborgMökkvi frá Margrétarhofi [IS2014101034]6.23
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinAmadeus från Allemansängen [SE2013105392]6.23
Susanna Henry-MidthunFylkir från Åleby [SE2006105962]6.20
Milly JäderströmCaruzo frá Torfunesi [IS2012166200]6.07
Molly ErikssonRiddari frá Hofi [IS2007156108]5.93
Malin SjölanderStrokkur fra Rævehøj [DK2011100851]5.93
Emma JönssonÁlfur från Knoppbacka [SE2011104040]5.80
André ZiemannValtýr fra Guthus [NO2015104223]5.77
Alice EkmanDagný frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2012275487]5.63
Klara NydahlBragi frá Kópavogi [IS2000125300]5.43
Moa JohanssonUndri från Stensäter [SE2009110677]5.43
Elsa PrincisFleygur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2013186683]5.20
Emilia TofteredGlitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]4.57
Tilda VahlströmSvalur frá Garðshorni [IS2005165352]4.43
Moa ÅgrenVenus från Juse [SE2014206176]4.20

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jamila BergToppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]7.40
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirSær frá Ysta-Gerði [IS2014165733]7.20
Ylva HaganderVogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]7.13
Malin OlssonHeiður från Boänge [SE2008109726]6.87
Jennie FilipssonEiður frá Ármóti [IS2009186130]6.87
Johanna AsplundNæpa från Asplunda [SE2011203764]6.67
Sanna AxbäckStarri frá Gillastöðum [IS2008138397]6.67
Matilda RolfTígur frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2010176173]6.60
Jenny GöranssonKormákur frá Björgum [IS2011165442]6.53
Mikaela KnutzonLómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]6.53
Johannes KroppegårdHalfdan fra Engholm [DK2006106856]6.30
Sofie SellénÓli Örn från Stav [SE2011102880]6.27
Freyja Gisladóttir BjurenborgMökkvi frá Margrétarhofi [IS2014101034]6.23
Malin SjölanderStrokkur fra Rævehøj [DK2011100851]6.17
Moa JohanssonUndri från Stensäter [SE2009110677]6.13
Milla NordMina från Westerlund [SE2010202476]6.10
Alm Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinAmadeus från Allemansängen [SE2013105392]6.07
Klara NydahlBragi frá Kópavogi [IS2000125300]6.07
Ema JönssonÁlfur från Knoppbacka [SE2011104040]6.03
Milly JäderströmCaruzo frá Torfunesi [IS2012166200]6.00
Molly ErikssonRiddari frá Hofi [IS2007156108]5.97
Saga BerggrenKolfinnur från Margaretehof [SE2009110812]5.97
André ZiemannValtýr fra Guthus [NO2015104223]5.90
Lisa Lantz CronqvistLexus frá Björgum [IS2012165443]5.90
Maja BorgÞrá frá Akrakoti [IS2013235330]5.83
Susanna Henry-MidthunFylkir från Åleby [SE2006105962]5.73
Emma De CarroAría frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2013281839]5.57
Elsa PrincisFleygur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2013186683]5.57
Olivia BohmanBliki frá Melabergi [IS2011125854]5.47
Alice EkmanDagný frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2012275487]5.40
Tilda VahlströmSvalur frá Garðshorni [IS2005165352]5.10
Emilia TofteredGlitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]5.07
Alva AlthénTyrfingur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2004184537]4.90
Linnéa JanssonDalrós frá Miðgerði [IS2006265940]4.87

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Anne Fornstedt, Åsa William, Jacqueline Wahlström, Johan Häggberg, Lisa Olovsson