Events

Passerquali und NÖ-Meisterschaften

18 - 20 Jun 2021 | St. Radegund, AT | AT22176146

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Nina PichlerHerdís fra Vinkærgård [DK2013200490]6.57
Veronika Lisa GspandlMarri frá Hauganesi [IS2011165251]6.43
Nadja GreimelGjósta frá Litla-Dal [IS2009265105]6.27
Catherine GratzlGlaumur frá Hólateigi [IS2013101216]6.23
Petra BusamBaldur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2010187985]6.20
Anna-Katharina VasNjáll frá Eystri-Hól [IS2011180469]6.07
Pia KravanjaÞokki frá Fornusöndum [IS2009184172]5.93
Amelie KloucekPrinsessa vom Panoramahof [AT2010221097]5.93
Stephanie WimmerGyðja von Semriach [AT2011240796]5.90
Laura TabelanderSjöfn frá Miðhrauni [IS2010237726]5.83
Nadja GreimelGenja von Zederhaus [AT2013271375]5.77
Christian SchellanderFrigg frá Austurási [IS2009287572]5.73
Andre SamplawskiBjörn von Riedelsbach [DE2007184911]5.73
Rupert PetschinaVængur frá Gafli [IS2009187475]5.73
Lilja HaraldssonTindur frá Eylandi [IS2011184082]5.73
Lina ArndtEmbla frá Steinsholti [IS2012235087]5.73
Martina PleschounigGefjun frá Bakkakoti [IS2011286197]5.70
Charlotte Lina Sohie HaftLilja vom Hirschlag [DE2004284142]5.70
Celina KranabetterLjómi frá Birkiey [IS2009101307]5.63
Hannah LeuschnerFjarki vom Widderhuus [DE2009110111]5.63
Jana Laura DraxlbauerKonsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]5.63
Lena RisticAskja frá Neðri-Rauðalæk [IS2013265988]5.50
Louisa PillingGustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]5.30
Johanna NoglerJón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]5.13
Olivia FilippinKlakkur vom Kronshof II [DE2012134043]5.07
Vanessa PleschounigVigur frá Hamarsey [IS2011182317]5.07
Flora FürnsinnTign frá Steinsholti [IS2013235085]5.00
Simone KöckFjarki vom Ameisberg [AT2009160783]4.77
Stefanie SchennachLilja frá Miðakri [IS2015201702]3.23

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Nina PichlerHerdís fra Vinkærgård [DK2013200490]6.40
Veronika Lisa GspandlMarri frá Hauganesi [IS2011165251]6.33
Catherine GratzlGlaumur frá Hólateigi [IS2013101216]6.27
Lina ArndtEmbla frá Steinsholti [IS2012235087]6.10
Anna-Katharina VasNjáll frá Eystri-Hól [IS2011180469]6.07
Ina KanovKristall frá Strandarhöfði [IS2012184743]6.07
Isabella BerlakovichBragur frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS2010187318]6.03
Pia KravanjaÞokki frá Fornusöndum [IS2009184172]6.03
Christina Sachsen-Coburg Und GothaDrífandi frá Árbakka [IS2010186075]5.97
Martina PleschounigGefjun frá Bakkakoti [IS2011286197]5.93
Flora FürnsinnTign frá Steinsholti [IS2013235085]5.90
Martina PleschounigHáfeti von St. Radegund [AT2004161417]5.90
Nadja GreimelGenja von Zederhaus [AT2013271375]5.90
Laura TabelanderSjöfn frá Miðhrauni [IS2010237726]5.87
Charlotte Lina Sohie HaftLilja vom Hirschlag [DE2004284142]5.87
Lorraine EsslStormur frá Bergi [IS2007137338]5.83
Johanna NoglerJón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]5.80
Dana MarosiFriðill vom Vindstaðir [AT2007140024]5.73
Lena RisticAskja frá Neðri-Rauðalæk [IS2013265988]5.70
Carmen SchusterSkikkja frá Fossi [IS2010288663]5.67
Vanessa PleschounigVigur frá Hamarsey [IS2011182317]5.63
Jana Laura DraxlbauerKonsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]5.53
Judith SrbHektor frá Skíðbakka III [IS2012184528]5.50
Louisa PillingGustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]5.47
Celina KranabetterLjómi frá Birkiey [IS2009101307]5.43
Louisa PillingRúnar von Vingardur [DE2009173196]5.43
Mandy SchauseilGlanni fra Meldgaard [DK2010100851]5.40
Simone KöckFjarki vom Ameisberg [AT2009160783]5.07
Hannah LeuschnerFjarki vom Widderhuus [DE2009110111]4.97
Victoria FellingerHrafnynja frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2013287800]4.67
Stefanie SchennachLilja frá Miðakri [IS2015201702]4.57
Amelie KloucekPrinsessa vom Panoramahof [AT2010221097]4.50

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Helga HochstögerNóri von Oed [DE2008184384]6.88
Christian LeitnerUppreisn frá Strandarhöfði [IS2006284745]6.79
Mayara GereviniSmári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]6.33
Johanna KirchmayrKolfreyja fra Rørvik [NO2010215496]6.25
Mayara GereviniSefja vom Vindstaðir [AT2007240033]5.96
Lena RisticTeikning frá Reykjum 1 [IS2007257777]5.59
Carl HochstögerMessa frá Káragerði [IS2006284633]5.29
Andre SamplawskiSörvi vom Bärenfilz [DE2004184054]5.09
Nina RoglSafír frá Hraunhóli 2 [IS2002177656]4.96
Christian SchellanderFrigg frá Austurási [IS2009287572]4.54
Rupert PetschinaÞórir frá Strandarhöfði [IS2010184743]4.50
Petra BusamHersir frá Hofi [IS2002156109]4.46
Olivia FilippinKlakkur vom Kronshof II [DE2012134043]4.46
Rutger BontenHeródes frá Klettholti [IS2008186895]4.17
Pia AlleschEsja frá Skíðbakka I [IS2013284366]3.63
Trausti ÓskarssonGoði frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2014136131]3.17
Johanna KirchmayrNáttfari frá Eikarlundi [IS2005101076]3.13
Sophie HornerAustri von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134804]3.04
Judith SrbStormur frá Djúpárbakka [IS2009165625]3.00
Carina PerndlSóla vom Lilienhof [AT2010260543]3.00
Rutger BontenElsa frá Eystri-Hól [IS2012280470]3.00
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanSnaelda von Weistrach [AT2007223171]3.00
Wolfgang DaichendtAskur vom Herzoghof [AT2008120921]2.96
Michaela MoserÍsak frá Búðardal [IS2009138902]2.88
Johanna EichingerMinkur von Oed [DE2011184001]2.79
Michaela SchennachHrimandi vom Thomalhof [AT2009170983]2.75
Stephanie WimmerGyðja von Semriach [AT2011240796]2.59
Lilja HaraldssonTindur frá Eylandi [IS2011184082]2.42
Petra GastlKara frá Efri-Brú [IS2010288691]2.17
Lorraine EsslSilfurtoppur frá Tungu [IS2009138177]2.13
Anke Schwörer-HaagBarón vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173623]2.00
Elena WegscheiderSkíma frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287114]1.17
Nadja GreimelGjósta frá Litla-Dal [IS2009265105]0.50

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

RiderHorseMark
Helga HochstögerNóri von Oed [DE2008184384]8.11
Michaela SchennachHrimandi vom Thomalhof [AT2009170983]8.31
Christian LeitnerUppreisn frá Strandarhöfði [IS2006284745]8.54
Rutger BontenHeródes frá Klettholti [IS2008186895]8.60
Lena RisticTeikning frá Reykjum 1 [IS2007257777]8.64
Johanna KirchmayrNáttfari frá Eikarlundi [IS2005101076]8.71
Brigitte BraschelMegas frá Gauksmýri [IS2010155500]8.86
Gunnar HoyosSkjanni vom Tal der stürzenden Wasser [AT2016150220]8.87
Johanna KirchmayrKolfreyja fra Rørvik [NO2010215496]8.87
Christian LeitnerRammur frá Höfðabakka [IS2005155354]8.92
Carina PerndlSóla vom Lilienhof [AT2010260543]8.95
Anja Natalie KahligSólon vom Lipperthof [DE2004184232]9.02
Thomas HaagRatris vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2008273259]9.03
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanSnaelda von Weistrach [AT2007223171]9.10
Nina RoglSafír frá Hraunhóli 2 [IS2002177656]9.28
Ella StockingerHeimir frá Hjarðartúni [IS2011184873]9.44
Judith SrbStormur frá Djúpárbakka [IS2009165625]9.47
Sophie HornerAustri von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134804]9.48
Petra TropperGáski frá Garðsá [IS2003165872]9.48
Pia AlleschEsja frá Skíðbakka I [IS2013284366]9.67
Johanna EichingerMinkur von Oed [DE2011184001]10.09
Mayara GereviniSefja vom Vindstaðir [AT2007240033]10.22
Petra GastlKara frá Efri-Brú [IS2010288691]10.24
Theresa SchwuchowHafsteinn von der Elschenau [DE2009163464]10.25
Michaela MoserÍsak frá Búðardal [IS2009138902]10.38
Carl HochstögerMessa frá Káragerði [IS2006284633]10.58
Elena WegscheiderSkíma frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287114]10.65
Stephanie WimmerGyðja von Semriach [AT2011240796]11.10
Sophie HausstätterRáðhildur frá Árbakka [IS2012286073]11.26
Anke Schwörer-HaagBarón vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173623]11.68
Alina AschbacherRósinkranz frá Litla-Garði [IS2011165651]12.10
Kai SchwarzMisla [DE2002243692]12.65

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Birgit Quasnitschka, Josef Auer, Martin Heller, Susanne Jelinski