Events

WR Suðurlandsmót

23 - 25 Aug 2019 | Hella, IS | IS21974221

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Hinrik BragasonList frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2009255513]7.30
Katrín SigurðardóttirÓlína frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010286682]7.20
Kári SteinssonSkráma frá Skjálg [IS2013287058]7.20
Sunna Sigríður GuðmundsdóttirNói frá Vatnsleysu [IS2010158518]7.07
Sólon MorthensFramsókn frá Austurhlíð 2 [IS2013288591]6.93
Þórdís Erla GunnarsdóttirSelma frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2012287017]6.93
Lena ZielinskiSigurrós frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2014282365]6.87
Birgitta BjarnadóttirSveinsson frá Skíðbakka 1A [IS2011184939]6.77
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirLilja frá Kvistum [IS2013286980]6.77
Hinrik BragasonSkriða frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2008287835]6.77
Sara ÁstÞórsdóttirViðja frá Geirlandi [IS2013285020]6.77
Sæmundur Þorbjörn SæmundssonLind frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2011276234]6.77
Hlynur GuðmundssonHending frá Eyjarhólum [IS2013285750]6.67
Vilborg SmáradóttirDreyri frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2002158722]6.67
Hrönn ÁsmundsdóttirRafn frá Melabergi [IS2006125855]6.63
Klara SveinbjörnsdóttirSeimur frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2013186177]6.63
Marín Lárensína SkúladóttirHafrún frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2009257593]6.63
Saga SteinþórsdóttirMói frá Álfhólum [IS2010184673]6.63
Fríða HansenVargur frá Leirubakka [IS2012186704]6.57
Sara ÁstÞórsdóttirDjarfur frá Álfhólum [IS2011184666]6.50
Kári SteinssonLogi frá Lerkiholti [IS2013101052]6.43
Líney KristinsdóttirRúbín frá Fellskoti [IS2005188475]6.43
Árný Oddbjörg OddsdóttirHerdís frá Hábæ [IS2012286482]6.40
Eygló Arna GuðnadóttirHeppni frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2011284556]6.40
Hallgrímur BirkissonTrú frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2009286177]6.40
Hermann ArasonGletta frá Hólateigi [IS2011201216]6.37
Lena ZielinskiPalesander frá Heiði [IS2012186251]6.33
Elvar ÞormarssonHeilun frá Holtabrún [IS2013281651]6.27
Hrefna María ÓmarsdóttirEva frá Álfhólum [IS2008284670]6.27
Sigurður Gunnar MarkússonAlsæll frá Varmalandi [IS2006157361]6.27
Hermann ArasonJarlhetta frá Dallandi [IS2009225117]6.23
Sigurður KristinssonNeisti frá Grindavík [IS2009125745]6.20
Theodóra Jóna GuðnadóttirGerpla frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2011284555]6.17
Hjörtur MagnússonDáð frá Aðalbóli 1 [IS2013201660]6.13
Ragnhildur HaraldsdóttirBragur frá Laugabakka [IS2010125234]6.13
Guðmundur BaldvinssonBragabót frá Bakkakoti [IS2011286198]6.00
Emilia StaffansdotterNáttar frá Hólaborg [IS2013182370]5.87
Veronika EberlGöldrun frá Hákoti [IS2012286426]5.77
Pia RumpfHausti frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum [IS2008184515]5.63
Kristján Gunnar HelgasonHylur frá Efra-Seli [IS2009187241]5.50
Kjartan KristgeirssonStjarni frá Búð [IS2009186442]5.43
Þorgeir ÓlafssonSif frá Steinsholti [IS2012235086]5.33
Arnhildur HelgadóttirGná frá Kílhrauni [IS2013287883]5.10
Margrét Halla Hansdóttir LöfParadís frá Austvaðsholti 1 [IS2004286811]5.03
Guðmundur BaldvinssonDíva frá Bakkakoti [IS2012286192]3.67

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Eyrún Ýr PálsdóttirAskur frá Brúnastöðum 2 [IS2013187370]6.90
Sunna Sigríður GuðmundsdóttirNói frá Vatnsleysu [IS2010158518]6.87
Hinrik BragasonList frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2009255513]6.80
Eygló Arna GuðnadóttirNýr Dagur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184551]6.73
Valdís Björk GuðmundsdóttirHljómur frá Gunnarsstöðum I [IS2011167169]6.63
Viðar IngólfssonStyrkur frá Kvíarhóli [IS2013187546]6.63
Ragnhildur HaraldsdóttirBragur frá Laugabakka [IS2010125234]6.60
Saga SteinþórsdóttirMói frá Álfhólum [IS2010184673]6.57
Sigurður SigurðarsonEygló frá Leirulæk [IS2012236751]6.57
Birgitta BjarnadóttirSveinsson frá Skíðbakka 1A [IS2011184939]6.50
Katrín SigurðardóttirÓlína frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010286682]6.47
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirHrafn frá Markaskarði [IS2010184895]6.43
Hjörvar ÁgústssonBylur frá Kirkjubæ [IS2010186102]6.43
Matthías Leó MatthíassonFjalar frá Vakurstöðum [IS2013181975]6.43
Eygló Arna GuðnadóttirHeppni frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2011284556]6.40
Hrefna María ÓmarsdóttirEva frá Álfhólum [IS2008284670]6.40
Kári SteinssonLogi frá Lerkiholti [IS2013101052]6.37
Ragnhildur HaraldsdóttirReynir frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2012125163]6.37
Arnhildur HelgadóttirGná frá Kílhrauni [IS2013287883]6.33
Brynja ViðarsdóttirBarónessa frá Ekru [IS2008225398]6.33
Daníel Ingi LarsenAlrún frá Langsstöðum [IS2013287421]6.33
Sólon MorthensFramsókn frá Austurhlíð 2 [IS2013288591]6.33
Hanifé Müller-SchoenauKrás frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2007286993]6.20
Hanna Rún IngibergsdóttirDrómi frá Brautarholti [IS2012137637]6.20
Lena ZielinskiPalesander frá Heiði [IS2012186251]6.20
Theodóra Jóna GuðnadóttirGerpla frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2011284555]6.20
Elín Magnea BjörnsdóttirMelódía frá Hjarðarholti [IS2013236485]6.17
Hlynur GuðmundssonHending frá Eyjarhólum [IS2013285750]6.17
Sigurður KristinssonNeisti frá Grindavík [IS2009125745]6.13
Elín Hrönn SigurðardóttirNói frá Hrafnsstöðum [IS2008165057]6.10
Henna Johanna SirénKvistur frá Vindási [IS2012184955]6.07
Árni Sigfús BirgissonErnir frá Skíðbakka I [IS2011184368]6.03
Hjörvar ÁgústssonPerla frá Litla-Hofi [IS2011277745]6.03
Vilborg SmáradóttirGná frá Hólateigi [IS2010201216]6.00
Sara ÁstÞórsdóttirDans frá Álfhólum [IS2013184669]5.90
Hanna Rún IngibergsdóttirHinrik frá Sörlatungu [IS2012181770]5.87
Laura DiehlVésteinn frá Bakkakoti [IS2011186191]5.83
Ólafur Guðni SigurðssonGarpur frá Seljabrekku [IS2010125134]5.83
Guðmundur BaldvinssonBragabót frá Bakkakoti [IS2011286198]5.80
Þórey HelgadóttirSilfurtoppur frá Vesturkoti [IS2010187114]5.77
Sunna Sigríður GuðmundsdóttirAri frá Skör [IS2013101486]5.70
Steingrímur JónssonFramtíð frá Kálfholti [IS2012286566]5.63
Dagbjört SkúladóttirHreyfing frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2014287019]5.50
Guðmundur BaldvinssonDíva frá Bakkakoti [IS2012286192]5.30
Marín Lárensína SkúladóttirHafrún frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2009257593]5.27

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Viðar IngólfssonValkyrja frá Rauðalæk [IS2013281912]6.57
Valdís Björk GuðmundsdóttirFjóla frá Eskiholti II [IS2012236578]6.50
Hans Þór HilmarssonDaggrós frá Hjarðartúni [IS2012284874]6.33
Helgi Þór GuðjónssonStjarna frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2013287696]6.23
Ragnhildur HaraldsdóttirKappi frá Kambi [IS2011187462]6.20
Vilborg SmáradóttirKlókur frá Dallandi [IS2006125116]6.20
Helgi Þór GuðjónssonMóri frá Kálfholti [IS2010186565]6.13
Hjörvar ÁgústssonBrimhildur frá Brautarholti [IS2012237638]6.13
Karen KonráðsdóttirLind frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2010286547]6.10
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirÝmir frá Heysholti [IS2012186668]6.03
Eva DyrøySesar frá Þúfum [IS2012158164]6.00
Þorgeir ÓlafssonSnilld frá Fellskoti [IS2013288470]5.90
Trausti ÓskarssonGjósta frá Litla-Dal [IS2009265105]5.87
Elín Hrönn SigurðardóttirSnilld frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2013286684]5.80
Þorgeir ÓlafssonSnót frá Skíðbakka 1A [IS2014284938]5.73
Sigríkur JónssonSjóður frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum [IS2007184510]5.70
Sigurður Gunnar MarkússonNagli frá Grindavík [IS2011125691]5.67
Hlynur GuðmundssonKolfinnur frá Varmá [IS2013182060]5.57
Sigurður KristinssonEldþór frá Hveravík [IS2010149025]5.53
Lea SchellTinna frá Lækjarbakka [IS2012284589]5.30
Sigríkur JónssonKylja frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum [IS2010284515]5.17
Árni Sigfús BirgissonDimma frá Skíðbakka I [IS2012284366]5.07
Áslaug Fjóla GuðmundsdóttirKolbrún frá Litla-Fljóti [IS2010288118]5.07
Saga SteinþórsdóttirEldey frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2012286755]4.97
Eyrún JónasdóttirHamingja frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287870]4.93

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Edda Rún RagnarsdóttirTign frá Fornusöndum [IS2004284171]8.17
Sigurður Vignir MatthíassonLéttir frá Eiríksstöðum [IS2000156686]8.17
Hinrik BragasonHrafnhetta frá Hvannstóði [IS2005275534]8.08
Edda Rún RagnarsdóttirRúna frá Flugumýri [IS2006258619]8.04
Ævar Örn GuðjónssonBlökk frá Laugabakka [IS2012225939]7.83
Hermann ÁrnasonÁrdís frá Stóru-Heiði [IS2004285600]7.63
Sara SigurbjörnsdóttirHálfdán frá Oddhóli [IS2009186054]7.58
Þorgils Kári SigurðssonSnædís frá Kolsholti 3 [IS2008287692]7.58
Vilborg SmáradóttirKlókur frá Dallandi [IS2006125116]7.54
Sigurður SigurðarsonTromma frá Skúfslæk [IS2012282581]7.50
Sigurbjörn BárðarsonHvanndal frá Oddhóli [IS2007186050]7.21
Jóhann Kristinn RagnarssonÞórvör frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2011286806]7.04
Helga Una BjörnsdóttirJúlía frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2012255510]6.92
Þórarinn RagnarssonJátning frá Vesturkoti [IS2013287116]6.88
Hulda GústafsdóttirSkrýtla frá Árbakka [IS2013286074]6.83
Katrín SigurðardóttirHildur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2012286681]6.67
Elvar ÞormarssonBaltasar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2011184880]6.63
Guðmundur BaldvinssonHljómur frá Bakkakoti [IS2010186195]6.56
Hrefna María ÓmarsdóttirSærós frá Álfhólum [IS2010284674]6.42
Hjörvar ÁgústssonBrimhildur frá Brautarholti [IS2012237638]6.33
Hlynur GuðmundssonKolfinnur frá Varmá [IS2013182060]6.00
Sigurður KristinssonEldþór frá Hveravík [IS2010149025]4.79
Lýdía ÞorgeirsdóttirVeðurspá frá Forsæti [IS2011280658]4.04
Laura DiehlHöfði frá Bakkakoti [IS2009186192]3.96
Trausti ÓskarssonSkúta frá Skák [IS2008281827]3.88
Veronika EberlGlæsir frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2007181670]3.79
Sigurður Vignir MatthíassonVilla frá Efri-Þverá [IS2010255254]3.71
Konráð Valur SveinssonStolt frá Laugavöllum [IS2013235831]3.58
Arnhildur HelgadóttirSkíma frá Syðra-Langholti 4 [IS2013288150]3.33

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

RiderHorseMark
Konráð Valur SveinssonKjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006186758]7.22
Finnur JóhannessonTinna Svört frá Glæsibæ [IS2006257301]7.57
Hinrik BragasonDrottning frá Hömrum II [IS2012288773]7.59
Jakob Svavar SigurðssonJarl frá Kílhrauni [IS2011187880]7.59
Elvar ÞormarssonTígull frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2005167050]7.69
Gústaf Ásgeir HinrikssonRangá frá Torfunesi [IS2010266201]7.70
Árni Björn PálssonÓliver frá Hólaborg [IS2011182375]7.78
Hlynur GuðmundssonKlaustri frá Hraunbæ [IS2012185450]7.84
Sæmundur Þorbjörn SæmundssonSeyður frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2007157339]7.84
Vilborg SmáradóttirKlókur frá Dallandi [IS2006125116]7.93
Sigurður Vignir MatthíassonLíf frá Framnesi [IS2010267110]7.96
Sara SigurbjörnsdóttirHálfdán frá Oddhóli [IS2009186054]8.06
Trausti ÓskarssonSkúta frá Skák [IS2008281827]8.15
Arnhildur HelgadóttirSkíma frá Syðra-Langholti 4 [IS2013288150]8.24
Hans Þór HilmarssonVorsól frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2008257650]8.24
Hermann ÁrnasonHeggur frá Hvannstóði [IS2001175548]8.24
Katrín SigurðardóttirIrpa frá Borgarnesi [IS2005236671]8.36
Bjarney Jóna Unnsteinsd.Gunnvör frá Lækjarbrekku 2 [IS2012277158]8.41
Kristína Rannveig JóhannsdóttiAskur frá Efsta-Dal I [IS2002188892]8.46
Bjarni BjarnasonGlotti frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2010188803]8.65
Laura DiehlHöfði frá Bakkakoti [IS2009186192]8.82
Klara SveinbjörnsdóttirGlettir frá Þorkelshóli 2 [IS2013155084]8.88
Jóhann ValdimarssonÓðinn frá Efsta-Dal I [IS1991188893]9.14
Veronika EberlGlæsir frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2007181670]9.82

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Nicole Kempf, Sigurður Kolbeinsson, Steindór Guðmundsson